Wyniki dla rocznika 1994
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-18 20:35:38 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADAM ŚWIRGOŃ 1 4 4 00:33:14
KRZYSZTOF KUCZYŃSKI 2 72 60 00:37:54 + 4m 40s
PAWEŁ SŁOMKA 3 152 136 00:40:24 + 7m 10s
RAFAŁ NASIŁOWSKI 4 293 273 00:42:31 + 9m 17s
MAXIME BOURLAND 5 304 283 00:42:38 + 9m 24s
DOMINIK TREPIAK 6 410 383 00:43:57 + 10m 43s
PIOTR TENCZYŃSKI 7 440 410 00:44:15 + 11m 1s
MATEUSZ SZWERBEL 8 492 457 00:44:45 + 11m 31s
JAKOB CRONBERG 9 526 488 00:44:59 + 11m 45s
MONIKA JUSIŃSKA 10 588 45 00:45:26 + 12m 12s
LIDIA LEWANDOWSKA 11 613 49 00:45:35 + 12m 21s
WIOLETA LEWCZUK 12 628 52 00:45:43 + 12m 29s
KACPER KIRKIEWICZ 13 700 642 00:46:11 + 12m 57s
TOMASZ KARPICKI 14 826 755 00:46:58 + 13m 44s
TOMEK OCHOCKI 15 836 764 00:47:02 + 13m 48s
ŁUKASZ KIEŁCZEWSKI 16 879 797 00:47:16 + 14m 2s
MAKSYMILIAN STEFAŃSKI 17 902 818 00:47:22 + 14m 8s
RAFAŁ CHOJNACKI 18 911 826 00:47:24 + 14m 10s
FILIP WIĘCEK 19 995 898 00:47:48 + 14m 34s
MARCIN DOBEK 20 1024 922 00:47:56 + 14m 42s
ANDRII DORIN 21 1049 944 00:48:02 + 14m 48s
DAMIAN KRZESZEWSKI 22 1122 1007 00:48:27 + 15m 13s
KAROL GRANICA 23 1201 1083 00:48:50 + 15m 36s
MICHAŁ BOREK 24 1281 1158 00:49:13 + 15m 59s
KAROL POGODZIŃSKI 25 1285 1161 00:49:15 + 16m 1s
DANIEL TARANTA 26 1287 1163 00:49:16 + 16m 2s
SZYMON KARPOWICZ 27 1368 1232 00:49:39 + 16m 25s
MAŁGORZATA GREGORUK 28 1429 147 00:49:50 + 16m 36s
PIOTR STRZELECKI 29 1474 1317 00:50:03 + 16m 49s
ALBERT SZNABEL 30 1485 1327 00:50:04 + 16m 50s
MARCIN PAPIERZYŃSKI 31 1550 1384 00:50:22 + 17m 8s
DARIUSZ POŁEĆ 32 1561 1395 00:50:26 + 17m 12s
DANIEL ZALEWSKI 33 1798 1584 00:51:28 + 18m 14s
DARIA HLIBOVA 34 1807 219 00:51:33 + 18m 19s
TOMASZ SZYKULSKI 35 1883 1654 00:51:53 + 18m 39s
JAROSŁAW KOSYRA 36 1887 1657 00:51:54 + 18m 40s
MATEUSZ WIECZOREK 37 1923 1687 00:52:01 + 18m 47s
SEBASTIAN POWALSKI 38 1938 1696 00:52:05 + 18m 51s
ALEKSANDER GAUTIER 39 1948 1704 00:52:09 + 18m 55s
MACIEJ RZEMEK 40 2107 1833 00:52:46 + 19m 32s
MARCIN KAMIŃSKI 41 2228 1928 00:53:10 + 19m 56s
NATALIA MILEWKSA 42 2233 302 00:53:12 + 19m 58s
AGNIESZKA KACZMARSKA 43 2256 311 00:53:17 + 20m 3s
MICHAŁ ŚWIĘCH 44 2352 2017 00:53:38 + 20m 24s
WERONIKA RYTEL 45 2359 338 00:53:39 + 20m 25s
ANGELIKA OLEJCZAK 46 2392 348 00:53:46 + 20m 32s
MARTA KRÓLIKOWSKA 47 2437 360 00:53:55 + 20m 41s
RYSZARD GRODZICKI 48 2514 2134 00:54:12 + 20m 58s
MARTA POWOLNY 49 2579 399 00:54:22 + 21m 8s
KRZYSZTOF RASZ 50 2604 2202 00:54:27 + 21m 13s
RAFAŁ PRUSZYŃSKI 51 2728 2289 00:54:55 + 21m 41s
MICHAŁ URZĘDOWSKI 52 2732 2293 00:54:55 + 21m 41s
ALEKSANDRA BARTCZAK 53 2810 471 00:55:14 + 22m
JAKUB MACANDER 54 2886 2390 00:55:31 + 22m 17s
JAKUB MAJEWSKI 55 2948 2433 00:55:44 + 22m 30s
KATARZYNA JASTRZĘBSKA 56 3012 538 00:55:56 + 22m 42s
KRYSTIAN STĘPIEŃ 57 3135 2556 00:56:21 + 23m 7s
KINGA LASKOWSKA 58 3149 583 00:56:24 + 23m 10s
PAWEŁ BACZKOWSKI 59 3225 2618 00:56:40 + 23m 26s
WOJCIECH KALINOWSKI 60 3353 2698 00:57:05 + 23m 51s
MATEUSZ TWAROWSKI 61 3362 2704 00:57:08 + 23m 54s
MACIEJ KOWALCZYK 62 3375 2715 00:57:11 + 23m 57s
JOANNA WOSIK 63 3490 713 00:57:35 + 24m 21s
CLAUDIA SŁAWEK 64 3527 727 00:57:43 + 24m 29s
WOJCIECH MAZUR 65 3579 2829 00:57:54 + 24m 40s
NATALIA TOPCZEWSKA 66 3684 796 00:58:16 + 25m 2s
JUSTYNA OCZADŁY 67 3744 822 00:58:30 + 25m 16s
MACIEJ ZYCH 68 3772 2941 00:58:36 + 25m 22s
ANNA MAZURKIEWICZ 69 3825 853 00:58:46 + 25m 32s
ARTUR JAKUBOWSKI 70 3832 2974 00:58:47 + 25m 33s
ANNA SACHMATA 71 3863 874 00:58:51 + 25m 37s
PASCAL HETMANIOK 72 3910 3021 00:59:01 + 25m 47s
ARKADIUSZ ZĄBEK 73 3937 3040 00:59:07 + 25m 53s
JOANNA DOMŻAŁ 74 3991 913 00:59:19 + 26m 5s
NIKODEM WIŚNIEWSKI 75 3996 3081 00:59:20 + 26m 6s
JOANNA JESIONOWSKA 76 4010 922 00:59:23 + 26m 9s
MARCIN BORKOWSKI 77 4048 3110 00:59:30 + 26m 16s
SEBASTIAN KRUPA 78 4049 3111 00:59:31 + 26m 17s
PIOTR KLEŚNIAK 79 4089 3138 00:59:39 + 26m 25s
ALINA KTITAROVA 80 4203 1013 00:59:59 + 26m 45s
MARCIN ZIĘBA 81 4303 3247 01:00:27 + 27m 13s
PIOTR HORODECKI 82 4398 3292 01:00:52 + 27m 38s
DENIS ZARĘBA 83 4411 3300 01:00:56 + 27m 42s
KAMIL KORCZAK 84 4505 3345 01:01:17 + 28m 3s
ALEKSANDRA MALANOWSKA 85 4552 1183 01:01:27 + 28m 13s
KINGA CISZEK 86 4575 1191 01:01:34 + 28m 20s
EWA ŻUKOWSKA 87 4586 1198 01:01:38 + 28m 24s
MARTA SZCZEGOT 88 4722 1260 01:02:12 + 28m 58s
ALEKSANDRA FOLWARSKA 89 4930 1373 01:03:21 + 30m 7s
ALEKSANDRA SŁAWIŃSKA 90 5046 1433 01:03:50 + 30m 36s
DIANA RODAK 91 5066 1442 01:03:54 + 30m 40s
TOMASZ LUBACZEWSKI 92 5076 3627 01:03:56 + 30m 42s
KAROLINA KAŁUZIŃSKA 93 5093 1459 01:04:00 + 30m 46s
MILENA PAWŁOWSKA 94 5102 1465 01:04:02 + 30m 48s
AGNIESZKA MUSIALSKA 95 5235 1538 01:04:49 + 31m 35s
WERONIKA BORCUCH 96 5329 1589 01:05:22 + 32m 8s
ŁUKASZ BARYŚ 97 5365 3753 01:05:33 + 32m 19s
DOMINIKA BETCHER 98 5404 1635 01:05:44 + 32m 30s
BARBARA PELCZAR 99 5484 1679 01:06:13 + 32m 59s
KAMILA MIECZKOWSKA 100 5707 1817 01:07:50 + 34m 36s
NATALIA RUMAK 101 5777 1853 01:08:21 + 35m 7s
KLAUDIA RUSJAN 102 5867 1914 01:09:10 + 35m 56s
DIANA MATYSKIEL 103 5884 1921 01:09:20 + 36m 6s
ZUZANNA KOCKO 104 5915 1938 01:09:44 + 36m 30s
PATRYCJA IWANIEC 105 5964 1966 01:10:10 + 36m 56s
JUSTYNA WINIARZ 106 5989 1981 01:10:24 + 37m 10s
MICHAŁ WIERZBICKI 107 5994 4009 01:10:26 + 37m 12s
ALEKSANDRA OŁOWNIUK 108 5995 1985 01:10:27 + 37m 13s
NATALIA KRAWCZYK 109 6096 2043 01:11:37 + 38m 23s
MAGDALENA MADEJ 110 6098 2045 01:11:37 + 38m 23s
ALEKSANDRA KOSEK 111 6102 2048 01:11:39 + 38m 25s
ADAM GÓRSKI 112 6170 4077 01:12:24 + 39m 10s
ASIA KORSZEŃ 113 6175 2096 01:12:27 + 39m 13s
KATARZYNA CYWIŃSKA 114 6177 2098 01:12:28 + 39m 14s
GABRIELA GOLIŃSKA 115 6220 2129 01:13:14 + 40m
PAULINA WITKOWSKA 116 6267 2154 01:13:52 + 40m 38s
JUSTYNA LASEK 117 6277 2161 01:14:02 + 40m 48s
MATEUSZ POLKIEWICZ 118 6281 4117 01:14:05 + 40m 51s
TOMASZ POPŁAWSKI 119 6421 4160 01:16:32 + 43m 18s
ZUZANNA ŻAK 120 6449 2281 01:16:57 + 43m 43s
ROBERT WRZOSEK 121 6551 4209 01:19:19 + 46m 5s
MARTA SZMIGIEL 122 6582 2361 01:20:27 + 47m 13s
AGATA CUKRAS 123 6583 2362 01:20:28 + 47m 14s
ALEKSANDRA KROSNOWSKA 124 6606 2376 01:21:29 + 48m 15s