Wyniki dla rocznika 1980
Aktualizacja: 2019-01-20 04:10:19 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SEBASTIAN POLAK 1 11 11 00:33:42
MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI 2 46 39 00:36:54 + 3m 12s
MICHAŁ ŁUKASZUK 3 90 76 00:38:24 + 4m 42s
PAWEŁ CHARĄŻKA 4 113 97 00:39:14 + 5m 32s
JAROSŁAW FOKS 5 124 108 00:39:44 + 6m 2s
ROBERT PAWLAK 6 127 111 00:39:44 + 6m 2s
BOGUMIŁ FOLAND 7 158 142 00:40:31 + 6m 49s
JANUSZ CHRAPEK 8 160 144 00:40:32 + 6m 50s
LUCJAN SEREK 9 229 210 00:41:49 + 8m 7s
KATARZYNA DZIWOSZ 10 235 20 00:41:55 + 8m 13s
WIKTOR GWIAZDOWSKI 11 249 229 00:42:05 + 8m 23s
ZHENG HAISHAN 12 266 246 00:42:14 + 8m 32s
MICHAŁ POPŁAWSKI 13 309 287 00:42:41 + 8m 59s
MICHAŁ HERMAN 14 357 333 00:43:20 + 9m 38s
BARTOSZ RÓŻAŃSKI 15 362 337 00:43:25 + 9m 43s
MICHAŁ WRONA 16 422 394 00:44:03 + 10m 21s
REMIGIUSZ GRUBA 17 428 398 00:44:07 + 10m 25s
RAFAŁ STĘPNIAK 18 431 401 00:44:10 + 10m 28s
ARTUR OLESIŃSKI 19 438 408 00:44:13 + 10m 31s
ARTUR KISIEL 20 462 431 00:44:35 + 10m 53s
MAREK ZGORZELSKI 21 517 480 00:44:55 + 11m 13s
RAFAŁ PODSTAWKA 22 575 531 00:45:22 + 11m 40s
ANNA KOZLOWSKA 23 589 46 00:45:26 + 11m 44s
MARIUSZ MIKIEL 24 627 576 00:45:43 + 12m 1s
AGNIESZKA ZWIERZYŃSKA 25 651 54 00:45:53 + 12m 11s
FILIP OSADCZUK 26 652 598 00:45:53 + 12m 11s
MARIUSZ WAŚKOWIEC 27 666 611 00:45:58 + 12m 16s
GRZEGORZ GĄSKA 28 670 615 00:46:01 + 12m 19s
HUBERT BUJALSKI 29 693 636 00:46:09 + 12m 27s
RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI 30 696 638 00:46:11 + 12m 29s
ROBERT FILIPEK 31 699 641 00:46:11 + 12m 29s
BARTOSZ TRACZYK 32 721 661 00:46:20 + 12m 38s
KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI 33 741 679 00:46:27 + 12m 45s
RAFAŁ MIELCAREK 34 774 707 00:46:38 + 12m 56s
FRANÇOIS HUGE 35 817 746 00:46:54 + 13m 12s
TOMASZ GAŁCZYŃSKI 36 832 760 00:47:01 + 13m 19s
RAFAŁ PIOTRKOWICZ 37 874 794 00:47:15 + 13m 33s
BARTŁOMIEJ WILCZYŃSKI 38 883 801 00:47:17 + 13m 35s
PIOTR PIKUL 39 889 807 00:47:19 + 13m 37s
MACIEK BUKOWIEC 40 907 822 00:47:23 + 13m 41s
MARCIN LEJA 41 946 856 00:47:34 + 13m 52s
PAWEŁ RYBIŃSKI 42 969 876 00:47:40 + 13m 58s
PATRYK WERNIO 43 973 879 00:47:41 + 13m 59s
JERZY KROPIEWNICKI 44 1039 935 00:48:00 + 14m 18s
TOMASZ SOBIEŃ 45 1040 936 00:48:00 + 14m 18s
TOMASZ GANDOR 46 1050 945 00:48:03 + 14m 21s
MIŁOSZ GROMSKI 47 1100 988 00:48:20 + 14m 38s
MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI 48 1222 1104 00:48:56 + 15m 14s
DAMIAN MIKULSKI 49 1258 1137 00:49:05 + 15m 23s
DAMIAN BIERNOT 50 1330 1200 00:49:26 + 15m 44s
BEATA ZIELIŃSKA 51 1391 141 00:49:42 + 16m
WOJTEK STEFAŃCZYK 52 1400 1259 00:49:44 + 16m 2s
JOANNA GAJEWSKA 53 1408 144 00:49:45 + 16m 3s
KAROL KOCIOŁŁ 54 1464 1308 00:50:01 + 16m 19s
SEWERYN ZAWKO 55 1480 1323 00:50:03 + 16m 21s
WOJCIECH BIELA 56 1488 1330 00:50:06 + 16m 24s
ANDRZEJ HERMAN 57 1500 1340 00:50:10 + 16m 28s
KRYSTIAN KWIATKOWSKI 58 1521 1359 00:50:15 + 16m 33s
ADAM MOTYKA 59 1545 1379 00:50:19 + 16m 37s
DARIUSZ FREIS 60 1563 1397 00:50:27 + 16m 45s
TOMASZ WÓJCIK 61 1599 1423 00:50:36 + 16m 54s
AGNIESZKA KANIA 62 1654 187 00:50:49 + 17m 7s
OLA KRESOWSKA 63 1678 191 00:50:56 + 17m 14s
ŁUKASZ WOJTAŚ 64 1698 1505 00:51:00 + 17m 18s
ROBERT KOWALCZYK 65 1731 1532 00:51:12 + 17m 30s
ŁUKASZ CHORYŁO 66 1735 1534 00:51:12 + 17m 30s
RADEK CHROBOT 67 1738 1537 00:51:13 + 17m 31s
MARCIN WOŹNY 68 1763 1557 00:51:18 + 17m 36s
TOMASZ CICHOŃ 69 1801 1586 00:51:30 + 17m 48s
PAWEŁ BRANDYK 70 1819 1597 00:51:37 + 17m 55s
EWA ROMAN 71 1882 229 00:51:53 + 18m 11s
AGNIESZKA PIETRZAK 72 1888 231 00:51:54 + 18m 12s
DOMINIKA ŚLĄZAK-RADZYŃSKA 73 1913 235 00:51:58 + 18m 16s
RAFAŁ WYPYSIŃSKI 74 1917 1682 00:52:00 + 18m 18s
MARCIN GOŚCIMSKI 75 1918 1683 00:52:00 + 18m 18s
ŁUKASZ GRZEGOREK 76 1931 1692 00:52:03 + 18m 21s
TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI 77 1936 1694 00:52:05 + 18m 23s
PAWEŁ KOMENDAREK 78 1954 1709 00:52:10 + 18m 28s
MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI 79 1957 1712 00:52:10 + 18m 28s
PATRYCJA PUŁKOWSKA 80 1965 248 00:52:13 + 18m 31s
MARCIN DZIDECZEK 81 1983 1730 00:52:17 + 18m 35s
AGNIESZKA HOJDYS-ŁOPATKA 82 1986 255 00:52:17 + 18m 35s
MARIUSZ ROZBICKI 83 1998 1742 00:52:20 + 18m 38s
AGNIESZKA KRZYSZKOWSKA 84 2012 259 00:52:24 + 18m 42s
PAWEŁ ORNAT 85 2030 1766 00:52:28 + 18m 46s
PIOTR ZALEWSKI 86 2038 1773 00:52:29 + 18m 47s
JAKUB PRZYGODZKI 87 2074 1805 00:52:38 + 18m 56s
MARCIN PIETRUSZKA 88 2112 1838 00:52:47 + 19m 5s
KAROLINA GMAJ 89 2126 279 00:52:51 + 19m 9s
DOROTA DURKA 90 2164 287 00:52:59 + 19m 17s
MACIEJ PIOŁUNOWICZ 91 2178 1888 00:53:01 + 19m 19s
RAFAŁ LEWANDOWSKI 92 2211 1915 00:53:07 + 19m 25s
KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI 93 2266 1955 00:53:18 + 19m 36s
KATARZYNA OLSZEWSKA 94 2284 319 00:53:23 + 19m 41s
EWA WÓJCICKA 95 2320 328 00:53:31 + 19m 49s
ALEKSANDRA BARTOS 96 2339 332 00:53:36 + 19m 54s
MARTA JANUSZEWSKA 97 2345 334 00:53:37 + 19m 55s
PRZEMEK DEMECKI 98 2404 2053 00:53:49 + 20m 7s
KAROLINA BAŁABAN 99 2428 357 00:53:54 + 20m 12s
KRZYSZTOF WASILEWSKI 100 2459 2094 00:54:00 + 20m 18s
ARKADIUSZ BISKO 101 2491 2115 00:54:07 + 20m 25s
JAN KRYNICKI 102 2499 2122 00:54:08 + 20m 26s
RADOSŁAW WYRWAŁ 103 2539 2152 00:54:15 + 20m 33s
ZUZA ZIAJKO 104 2552 389 00:54:17 + 20m 35s
KATARZYNA PEKANIEC-GRUSZKA 105 2569 396 00:54:21 + 20m 39s
JAREK PAWELCZYK 106 2576 2178 00:54:21 + 20m 39s
ŁUKASZ GAWAŁKIEWICZ 107 2605 2203 00:54:27 + 20m 45s
KAROL WÓJCIK 108 2609 2206 00:54:29 + 20m 47s
MARLENA KOSTECKA 109 2630 410 00:54:32 + 20m 50s
ARTUR ORZEL 110 2702 2271 00:54:46 + 21m 4s
RADEK PIECHNA 111 2711 2275 00:54:49 + 21m 7s
TOMASZ JANCZARA 112 2719 2282 00:54:52 + 21m 10s
DARIUSZ JAKUBCZAK 113 2739 2300 00:54:57 + 21m 15s
PIOTR TKACZYK 114 2760 2311 00:55:02 + 21m 20s
EMILIA TRZMIELEWSKA 115 2764 452 00:55:03 + 21m 21s
MICHAŁ MASZCZYK 116 2779 2319 00:55:07 + 21m 25s
JAROSŁAW PUCHAŁA 117 2789 2326 00:55:10 + 21m 28s
PRZEMYSŁAW WÓJTOWICZ 118 2792 2327 00:55:11 + 21m 29s
KRZYSZTOF PANFIL 119 2846 2360 00:55:22 + 21m 40s
KATARZYNA KNOLL 120 2879 495 00:55:29 + 21m 47s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŁUKASIAK 121 2962 2442 00:55:47 + 22m 5s
MONIKA DEMNICKA 122 3001 530 00:55:54 + 22m 12s
AGNIESZKA GRENDA 123 3003 532 00:55:54 + 22m 12s
PAWEŁ BOBOWICZ 124 3011 2474 00:55:56 + 22m 14s
ADAM OLSZEWSKI 125 3016 2478 00:55:56 + 22m 14s
AGATA DRABIK 126 3017 539 00:55:57 + 22m 15s
KAROL SIEBYŁA 127 3030 2488 00:55:59 + 22m 17s
PAWEŁ PACIOREK 128 3037 2494 00:56:00 + 22m 18s
RAFAŁ GRABIEC 129 3098 2531 00:56:12 + 22m 30s
ZBIGNIEW GRĄDZKI 130 3102 2534 00:56:13 + 22m 31s
JUSTYNA NADOLNA 131 3121 575 00:56:18 + 22m 36s
PIOTR NADOLNY 132 3137 2558 00:56:21 + 22m 39s
WOJMIR KOSSOWSKI 133 3169 2583 00:56:29 + 22m 47s
NIKODEM KUBICIEL 134 3275 2651 00:56:52 + 23m 10s
DOMINIK WIŚNIEWSKI 135 3281 2656 00:56:52 + 23m 10s
KAROLINA WÓJCIK 136 3296 632 00:56:56 + 23m 14s
MARCIN MAZURKIEWICZ 137 3311 2671 00:56:58 + 23m 16s
MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI 138 3334 2685 00:57:02 + 23m 20s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZUK 139 3426 2746 00:57:20 + 23m 38s
PIOTR PAŁGAN 140 3449 2759 00:57:25 + 23m 43s
AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA 141 3451 691 00:57:25 + 23m 43s
MAGDALENA BARGIEŁ 142 3452 692 00:57:25 + 23m 43s
MAGDALENA DRĄŻEK 143 3464 700 00:57:29 + 23m 47s
RENATA CHAŁUPKA 144 3469 702 00:57:31 + 23m 49s
JUSTYNA PRUS-WOJCIECHOWSKA 145 3472 704 00:57:31 + 23m 49s
MARCIN ZAJENKOWSKI 146 3516 2793 00:57:41 + 23m 59s
ARKADIUSZ BASIAK 147 3525 2799 00:57:42 + 24m
JAKUB LUBIANIEC 148 3529 2801 00:57:43 + 24m 1s
JAROSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI 149 3536 2805 00:57:44 + 24m 2s
KRZYSZTOF WAJMAN 150 3552 2814 00:57:46 + 24m 4s
IZABELA SZCZĘSNA 151 3560 742 00:57:49 + 24m 7s
MAGDALENA ROSŁANIEC 152 3570 746 00:57:51 + 24m 9s
TOMASZ BOŻEWICZ 153 3571 2825 00:57:52 + 24m 10s
MAGDALENA GRĄDZIEL 154 3575 749 00:57:53 + 24m 11s
MICHAŁ ZAPAŚNIK 155 3583 2831 00:57:55 + 24m 13s
ARTUR KAPACKI 156 3585 2832 00:57:56 + 24m 14s
MACIEJ WŁODARCZYK 157 3632 2858 00:58:05 + 24m 23s
PAULINA ZASADA 158 3702 807 00:58:21 + 24m 39s
MARCIN SOBCZAK 159 3781 2947 00:58:38 + 24m 56s
MICHAŁ PIWOWARCZYK 160 3826 2973 00:58:46 + 25m 4s
GRZEGORZ OPARA 161 3838 2978 00:58:48 + 25m 6s
ARTUR DENKIEWICZ 162 3879 3002 00:58:56 + 25m 14s
PATRYK KAŹMIERCZAK 163 3889 3008 00:58:58 + 25m 16s
JAN CIENIEK 164 3904 3017 00:59:00 + 25m 18s
PAWEŁ WASIŁEK 165 3917 3026 00:59:03 + 25m 21s
JUSTYNA LISTWOŃ 166 3961 905 00:59:11 + 25m 29s
MAGDA KOWALCZUK 167 3968 908 00:59:12 + 25m 30s
MARIUSZ GAWRYCHOWSKI 168 3970 3062 00:59:12 + 25m 30s
BOGUMIŁA SZWED 169 4021 927 00:59:25 + 25m 43s
KAROLINA KALETA-DRZEWIECKA 170 4038 934 00:59:29 + 25m 47s
LESZEK CZERSKI 171 4066 3123 00:59:34 + 25m 52s
EDYTA ADAMUS 172 4091 953 00:59:40 + 25m 58s
MARCIN ZIĘBA 173 4190 3182 00:59:57 + 26m 15s
KAROL KARŁOWSKI 174 4196 3187 00:59:58 + 26m 16s
MARCIN ŻAK 175 4219 3202 01:00:04 + 26m 22s
MARCIN ZAWORA 176 4232 3209 01:00:08 + 26m 26s
KATARZYNA SZLICHCIŃSKA 177 4238 1027 01:00:10 + 26m 28s
WOJCIECH FICK 178 4267 3224 01:00:17 + 26m 35s
GRZEGORZ KANIEWSKI 179 4271 3227 01:00:18 + 26m 36s
KINGA BEDA 180 4274 1046 01:00:19 + 26m 37s
KAMILA TYRANKIEWICZ 181 4316 1067 01:00:30 + 26m 48s
TOMASZ CZECH 182 4334 3259 01:00:36 + 26m 54s
ANNA JAKUBOWSKA 183 4402 1108 01:00:54 + 27m 12s
PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI 184 4408 3297 01:00:55 + 27m 13s
SEBASTIAN STĘPNIEWSKI 185 4414 3302 01:00:57 + 27m 15s
KATARZYNA DŁUŻNIEWSKA-ŁOŚ 186 4418 1114 01:00:58 + 27m 16s
MARCIN JĘDRZEJEWSKI 187 4429 3312 01:01:00 + 27m 18s
KATARZYNA SMOLAK 188 4464 1138 01:01:08 + 27m 26s
IZABELA GRZEBULSKA 189 4465 1139 01:01:09 + 27m 27s
PIOTR WITKOWSKI 190 4482 3332 01:01:12 + 27m 30s
PIOTR ŁAPKIEWICZ 191 4489 3336 01:01:14 + 27m 32s
EMILIA RAFALSKA 192 4498 1158 01:01:15 + 27m 33s
JADWIGA SAŁACKA 193 4564 1186 01:01:30 + 27m 48s
PAWEŁ LISZEWSKI 194 4606 3398 01:01:44 + 28m 2s
MAGDALENA MACKO 195 4607 1208 01:01:44 + 28m 2s
ANIA ŻUCHOWICZ 196 4651 1229 01:01:56 + 28m 14s
ANDRZEJ WAJLER 197 4672 3430 01:02:01 + 28m 19s
ANNA OLEJNICKA 198 4698 1253 01:02:06 + 28m 24s
ALEKSANDRA REMISZEWSKA 199 4764 1279 01:02:26 + 28m 44s
MAGDALENA GRONIEC 200 4773 1284 01:02:30 + 28m 48s
DOROTA BUŁAKOWSKA 201 4774 1285 01:02:30 + 28m 48s
TOMASZ PIRZAŃSKI 202 4775 3489 01:02:30 + 28m 48s
KRZYSZTOF SZUKIEĆ 203 4780 3491 01:02:32 + 28m 50s
GRZEGORZ GAJEWSKI 204 4833 3516 01:02:50 + 29m 8s
ANDRZEJ MATRAS 205 4835 3518 01:02:52 + 29m 10s
MARIUSZ ZAJKOWSKI 206 4859 3531 01:02:59 + 29m 17s
ADAM RYCHEL 207 4920 3554 01:03:16 + 29m 34s
AGNIESZKA ŚCIEŻKA 208 4942 1380 01:03:24 + 29m 42s
ALEKSANDRA GRUSZKA 209 4946 1382 01:03:25 + 29m 43s
ARTUR KRAWCZYK 210 4961 3569 01:03:28 + 29m 46s
MAGDALENA KUREK 211 4994 1406 01:03:35 + 29m 53s
MARCIN WASILEWSKI 212 5006 3594 01:03:38 + 29m 56s
PIOTR JANISZEWSKI 213 5026 3602 01:03:44 + 30m 2s
MONIKA GUZEK 214 5038 1429 01:03:47 + 30m 5s
MAJA POLUBINSKA 215 5047 1434 01:03:50 + 30m 8s
ANNA MATYSIAK 216 5054 1439 01:03:52 + 30m 10s
DOROTA ŁOBEJKO 217 5129 1486 01:04:12 + 30m 30s
MICHAŁ GUTOWSKI 218 5132 3645 01:04:14 + 30m 32s
KATARZYNA SAŃCZYK 219 5134 1488 01:04:14 + 30m 32s
PRZEMYSŁAW DOMANOWSKI 220 5157 3657 01:04:21 + 30m 39s
KAMILA JASIŃSKA 221 5166 1501 01:04:25 + 30m 43s
MONIKA DOLATA 222 5169 1504 01:04:26 + 30m 44s
MACIEJ LANKOWSKI 223 5237 3697 01:04:50 + 31m 8s
ALEKSANDRA ZAGOŻDŻON - KORJAT 224 5263 1549 01:05:02 + 31m 20s
PIOTR MICH 225 5302 3729 01:05:15 + 31m 33s
PAWEŁ URBAŃSKI 226 5341 3746 01:05:25 + 31m 43s
JAGODA UTRATA 227 5347 1598 01:05:27 + 31m 45s
RENATA BAREJKO 228 5355 1605 01:05:29 + 31m 47s
ALEKSANDRA ENGLER-MALINOWSKA 229 5363 1611 01:05:32 + 31m 50s
OLGA WŁODARZ 230 5395 1631 01:05:42 + 32m
ANDRZEJ WALUŚ 231 5486 3806 01:06:14 + 32m 32s
MAGDALENA ZIEMBIŃSKA 232 5499 1689 01:06:20 + 32m 38s
ZIEMOWIT GORZNY 233 5515 3817 01:06:28 + 32m 46s
MARIUSZ BRUDNIAK 234 5523 3821 01:06:30 + 32m 48s
KATARZYNA WISOWSKA 235 5543 1713 01:06:40 + 32m 58s
KAMILA CWOŁEK 236 5558 1725 01:06:47 + 33m 5s
AGNIESZKA JAWORSKA 237 5571 1731 01:06:53 + 33m 11s
EDYTA KRYSZKIEWICZ 238 5609 1759 01:07:13 + 33m 31s
IWONA KUSTRA 239 5650 1781 01:07:29 + 33m 47s
OLESIA DANIS 240 5652 1783 01:07:29 + 33m 47s
MACIEJ PIASECKI 241 5682 3881 01:07:42 + 34m
EMILIA NYKA 242 5694 1809 01:07:46 + 34m 4s
KATARZYNA NOWEK 243 5744 1838 01:08:03 + 34m 21s
MAŁGORZATA RADUCKA 244 5792 1864 01:08:27 + 34m 45s
KAMILA BOŁTUĆ 245 5819 1884 01:08:46 + 35m 4s
ANETA WALO 246 5821 1885 01:08:47 + 35m 5s
DOROTA BUCZAK 247 5871 1917 01:09:11 + 35m 29s
SYLWIA NADULSKA 248 5879 1919 01:09:19 + 35m 37s
KATARZYNA CIEPLAK 249 5887 1923 01:09:23 + 35m 41s
MICHAŁ GOGA 250 5933 3982 01:09:56 + 36m 14s
JOANNA KINOWSKA 251 5950 1960 01:10:01 + 36m 19s
TOMASZ SZEDIWY 252 5958 3994 01:10:05 + 36m 23s
TOMASZ KOTKOWSKI 253 6013 4014 01:10:36 + 36m 54s
TOMASZ KOWAL 254 6067 4041 01:11:15 + 37m 33s
JOANNA JAWORSKA 255 6075 2030 01:11:19 + 37m 37s
MAGDALENA KOLCZYNSKA 256 6155 2082 01:12:16 + 38m 34s
ANNA MILEWSKA 257 6168 2091 01:12:24 + 38m 42s
MAŁGORZATA PRZEŹDZIĘK 258 6217 2126 01:13:09 + 39m 27s
BARBARA MATEJEK 259 6246 2142 01:13:32 + 39m 50s
IWONA LOREK 260 6247 2143 01:13:34 + 39m 52s
MACIEJ KULA 261 6265 4111 01:13:47 + 40m 5s
JUSTYNA KOZUBEK 262 6290 2168 01:14:16 + 40m 34s
ANNA SIECZKA 263 6316 2186 01:14:39 + 40m 57s
MONIKA WOŹNIAK 264 6317 2187 01:14:39 + 40m 57s
ANNA KALIŃSKA 265 6348 2206 01:15:17 + 41m 35s
ALEKSANDRA BOROWICZ 266 6384 2230 01:15:56 + 42m 14s
JOANNA KISIEL 267 6385 2231 01:15:59 + 42m 17s
ANDRZEJ JANOWICZ 268 6440 4166 01:16:49 + 43m 7s
MARTA LEWANDOWSKA 269 6513 2318 01:18:19 + 44m 37s
MONIKA PUSZCZEWICZ 270 6540 2334 01:19:07 + 45m 25s
MAGDALENA MICHALAK 271 6627 2390 01:22:47 + 49m 5s
ADAM BIELAWSKI 272 6631 4238 01:22:56 + 49m 14s
ROBERT BIELECH 273 6648 4243 01:24:15 + 50m 33s
AGNIESZKA DOBRZYŃSKA 274 6661 2412 01:25:44 + 52m 2s
0.01 s