Wyniki dla rocznika 1992
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-20 19:52:21 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KAMIL JASTRZĘBSKI 1 1 1 00:30:54
KRZYSZTOF WASIEWICZ 2 2 2 00:32:12 + 1m 18s
TOMEK BOMBA 3 27 23 00:35:47 + 4m 53s
ALAN MLĄCKI 4 36 31 00:36:22 + 5m 28s
SEBASTIAN BAŃSKI 5 51 44 00:37:02 + 6m 8s
SEBASTIAN FILIPIAK 6 101 87 00:38:52 + 7m 58s
KRZYSZTOF BARTNIK 7 108 94 00:39:06 + 8m 12s
GRZEGORZ NOWOSIELSKI 8 109 95 00:39:07 + 8m 13s
PAULINA LIPSKA 9 110 15 00:39:09 + 8m 15s
MICHAŁ KAWA 10 219 200 00:41:41 + 10m 47s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 11 234 215 00:41:53 + 10m 59s
KAMIL MARCZUK 12 236 216 00:41:56 + 11m 2s
ADAM CIOŁKOWSKI 13 244 224 00:42:01 + 11m 7s
MATEUSZ KOŁODZIEJ 14 253 233 00:42:07 + 11m 13s
NATALIA WIELECHOWSKA 15 298 21 00:42:35 + 11m 41s
KAMIL KOBUS 16 380 355 00:43:34 + 12m 40s
STEPAN ODMORIH 17 384 359 00:43:41 + 12m 47s
FILIP KUCHARCZYK 18 450 420 00:44:26 + 13m 32s
JAROSŁAW MAZUR 19 467 434 00:44:36 + 13m 42s
MACIEK BOŻKIEWICZ 20 498 463 00:44:47 + 13m 53s
MATEUSZ KĘDRA 21 540 501 00:45:06 + 14m 12s
ROBERT KUCHARSKI 22 543 504 00:45:07 + 14m 13s
ADAM POTAPOWICZ 23 591 545 00:45:27 + 14m 33s
MIKOŁAJ ŻUREK 24 636 583 00:45:46 + 14m 52s
ROBERT WYSOCKI 25 756 691 00:46:34 + 15m 40s
EWA IHNATOWICZ 26 831 72 00:47:00 + 16m 6s
KRZYSZTOF KOLASZEWSKI 27 834 762 00:47:01 + 16m 7s
TOMASZ KOMOREK 28 886 804 00:47:18 + 16m 24s
ŁUKASZ KOPYTO 29 944 854 00:47:32 + 16m 38s
ANETA JAROSZ 30 970 94 00:47:40 + 16m 46s
MONIKA BACZEWSKA 31 1060 107 00:48:06 + 17m 12s
MICHAŁ KOZIOŁ 32 1202 1084 00:48:51 + 17m 57s
KAMIL STANKIEWICZ 33 1218 1100 00:48:54 + 18m
PAULA DERKUS 34 1224 120 00:48:56 + 18m 2s
MARCIN LIPKA 35 1240 1119 00:49:00 + 18m 6s
JAROSŁAW KWIETNIOWSKI 36 1247 1126 00:49:02 + 18m 8s
JAN BAJENA 37 1332 1202 00:49:28 + 18m 34s
PIOTR MAZEK 38 1367 1231 00:49:38 + 18m 44s
KAMIL LIĆWINKO 39 1472 1315 00:50:02 + 19m 8s
PAWEŁ STASZEWSKI 40 1582 1412 00:50:32 + 19m 38s
ANNA PIETRYGA 41 1622 182 00:50:41 + 19m 47s
BRUNO SŁOTA 42 1655 1468 00:50:50 + 19m 56s
BARTOSZ BYCZYK 43 1743 1542 00:51:13 + 20m 19s
DAWID CZAJA 44 1833 1609 00:51:41 + 20m 47s
MARIUSZ ROZMUS 45 1853 1629 00:51:46 + 20m 52s
RENATA NOWACKA 46 1970 251 00:52:13 + 21m 19s
MACIEJ BIAŁAS 47 1980 1727 00:52:16 + 21m 22s
JAKUB PAWŁOWSKI 48 1992 1736 00:52:19 + 21m 25s
MATEUSZ KOZŁOWSKI 49 2024 1761 00:52:26 + 21m 32s
TOMASZ SZEWCZYK 50 2050 1783 00:52:32 + 21m 38s
DAWID WŁOCKI 51 2089 1817 00:52:42 + 21m 48s
KAMIL OLKOWSKI 52 2143 1862 00:52:54 + 22m
MATEUSZ PITUCHA 53 2147 1866 00:52:55 + 22m 1s
KRYSTIAN KOŁOTA 54 2168 1881 00:53:00 + 22m 6s
EWA SŁAWIŃSKA 55 2213 297 00:53:07 + 22m 13s
MICHAŁ JAGIEŁŁO 56 2248 1941 00:53:16 + 22m 22s
ŁUKASZ GRZEBUŁA 57 2257 1946 00:53:17 + 22m 23s
KAMIL TARNOWSKI 58 2343 2010 00:53:37 + 22m 43s
ŁUKASZ POTOCKI 59 2346 2012 00:53:37 + 22m 43s
LYUDMYLA KARMAN 60 2378 342 00:53:44 + 22m 50s
MACIEJ PODDĘBNIAK 61 2431 2074 00:53:55 + 23m 1s
ANNA CZAJKA 62 2553 390 00:54:18 + 23m 24s
MICHAŁ KORZEC 63 2595 2193 00:54:26 + 23m 32s
RAFAŁ SMUŁEK 64 2603 2201 00:54:27 + 23m 33s
MICHAŁ ŻYGŁOWICZ 65 2628 2220 00:54:32 + 23m 38s
PAWEŁ WNUK 66 2646 2233 00:54:35 + 23m 41s
BARTOSZ KAWECKI 67 2648 2234 00:54:35 + 23m 41s
OLIWIA KĘDZIORA 68 2705 432 00:54:47 + 23m 53s
KLAUDIA HAGEMAJER 69 2842 485 00:55:21 + 24m 27s
MIKOŁAJ TYBOROWSKI 70 2854 2367 00:55:23 + 24m 29s
SZYMON WIŚNIEWSKI 71 2859 2370 00:55:24 + 24m 30s
MATEUSZ SZCZĘSNY 72 2885 2389 00:55:31 + 24m 37s
ŁUKASZ POKRYWIECKI 73 2946 2431 00:55:44 + 24m 50s
SARA DYGAS 74 3002 531 00:55:54 + 25m
TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI 75 3065 2510 00:56:05 + 25m 11s
SZYMON BANASIAK 76 3087 2526 00:56:10 + 25m 16s
KRZYSZTOF BOGAJ 77 3095 2530 00:56:11 + 25m 17s
WOJCIECH SOCHOCKI 78 3183 2593 00:56:31 + 25m 37s
MARCIN ROMEROWICZ 79 3191 2600 00:56:33 + 25m 39s
KAROLINA BARTCZAK 80 3209 601 00:56:37 + 25m 43s
AGNIESZKA KUŹNIAK 81 3223 607 00:56:40 + 25m 46s
ŁUKASZ KWIATKOWSKI 82 3249 2633 00:56:46 + 25m 52s
PAULINA RAZUM 83 3301 635 00:56:56 + 26m 2s
MICHAŁ WALASZEK 84 3313 2672 00:56:58 + 26m 4s
ŻANETA MUCHA 85 3439 688 00:57:23 + 26m 29s
ADAM GLIWA 86 3442 2753 00:57:24 + 26m 30s
SEBASTIAN WITEK 87 3446 2756 00:57:25 + 26m 31s
FILIP MARKIEWICZ 88 3481 2772 00:57:33 + 26m 39s
MICHAŁ BARTKIEWICZ 89 3485 2775 00:57:33 + 26m 39s
ANIA ADAMCZYK 90 3542 733 00:57:45 + 26m 51s
ANNA SADOWSKA 91 3602 761 00:57:59 + 27m 5s
SEBASTIAN DROŻDŻ 92 3642 2865 00:58:07 + 27m 13s
SARA MATEJUK 93 3654 784 00:58:09 + 27m 15s
MARCIN LEWKE 94 3701 2895 00:58:21 + 27m 27s
BARTOSZ GRZYBEK 95 3760 2932 00:58:34 + 27m 40s
MAGDALENA PAWIŃSKA 96 3874 877 00:58:55 + 28m 1s
ELENA KISELEVA 97 3916 891 00:59:03 + 28m 9s
ANNA BURDZIŃSKA 98 4006 920 00:59:23 + 28m 29s
MARCIN ZIARKOWSKI 99 4074 3129 00:59:36 + 28m 42s
ELIZA ZAWADZKA 100 4114 966 00:59:44 + 28m 50s
PATRYCJA KOZIKOWSKA 101 4138 979 00:59:49 + 28m 55s
SZYMON PATEREK 102 4168 3170 00:59:53 + 28m 59s
ANNA NEPLIUIEVA 103 4260 1038 01:00:15 + 29m 21s
DARIUSZ KASIŃSKI 104 4295 3243 01:00:25 + 29m 31s
MACIEJ PAŁCZYŃSKI 105 4335 3260 01:00:36 + 29m 42s
ŁUKASZ BOCIAN 106 4379 3280 01:00:48 + 29m 54s
KAMIL GALICKI 107 4434 3315 01:01:01 + 30m 7s
KUCIŃSKI ANDRZEJ 108 4503 3343 01:01:16 + 30m 22s
SEBASTIAN SANIEWSKI 109 4643 3418 01:01:54 + 31m
KAROLINA BŁASZCZAK 110 4659 1235 01:01:58 + 31m 4s
SARA BUJNOWSKA 111 4667 1241 01:02:00 + 31m 6s
PAULINA SINIARSKA 112 4796 1297 01:02:38 + 31m 44s
TOMASZ WIERCIOCH 113 4826 3512 01:02:47 + 31m 53s
AGNIESZKA PUSTUŁA 114 4892 1350 01:03:08 + 32m 14s
PAULINA TOMALA 115 4895 1353 01:03:08 + 32m 14s
KAROLINA KALETA-BLICHARZ 116 4898 1355 01:03:09 + 32m 15s
KAROLINA GAJEWSKA 117 5001 1408 01:03:37 + 32m 43s
MARLENA KEJNA 118 5019 1420 01:03:42 + 32m 48s
ANGELIKA KORZENIOWSKA 119 5022 1422 01:03:43 + 32m 49s
IGOR SZULC 120 5034 3606 01:03:46 + 32m 52s
JAKUB BARAN 121 5041 3610 01:03:48 + 32m 54s
EWA GALEWICZ 122 5073 1446 01:03:55 + 33m 1s
MARTA KSIĘŻYCKA 123 5124 1483 01:04:11 + 33m 17s
ANNA KACZMAREK 124 5172 1506 01:04:27 + 33m 33s
KAROLINA ANIELAK 125 5202 1522 01:04:40 + 33m 46s
KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ 126 5203 1523 01:04:40 + 33m 46s
MILENA GRADZIK 127 5222 1532 01:04:45 + 33m 51s
MATEUSZ KOGUC 128 5253 3707 01:04:56 + 34m 2s
PAWEŁ DUPLAK 129 5258 3710 01:04:59 + 34m 5s
MARLENA KUDERAWIEC-ARSENIUK 130 5265 1550 01:05:03 + 34m 9s
JUSTYNA PIETRZAK 131 5305 1574 01:05:16 + 34m 22s
OLGA JAWOROWSKA 132 5343 1596 01:05:25 + 34m 31s
AGATA JALOWSKA 133 5367 1612 01:05:33 + 34m 39s
PAULINA WRÓBEL 134 5380 1621 01:05:37 + 34m 43s
MARCIN WIEWIÓRA 135 5400 3765 01:05:43 + 34m 49s
MATEUSZ BOLEK 136 5427 3779 01:05:53 + 34m 59s
PAULINA KORZENIEWSKA 137 5436 1652 01:05:56 + 35m 2s
SIMONA STANKE 138 5490 1683 01:06:17 + 35m 23s
KINGA JAMRÓZ 139 5494 1685 01:06:19 + 35m 25s
KAROLINA KSIĘŻARCZYK 140 5549 1718 01:06:45 + 35m 51s
MACIEJ BEDNARCZYK 141 5589 3843 01:07:01 + 36m 7s
MAGDALENA KRZYŻANOWSKA 142 5595 1749 01:07:03 + 36m 9s
HUBERT REDYK 143 5654 3870 01:07:31 + 36m 37s
MICHAŁ RADECKI 144 5749 3909 01:08:06 + 37m 12s
WERONIKA BAWOR 145 5750 1840 01:08:06 + 37m 12s
MOHAMMAD MUFLEH 146 5758 3914 01:08:11 + 37m 17s
MAŁGORZATA NIKOŃCZUK 147 5852 1906 01:09:05 + 38m 11s
JAGODA CZARNECKA-CYNKIER 148 5864 1912 01:09:09 + 38m 15s
NATALIA ZYGMUNT 149 5886 1922 01:09:22 + 38m 28s
MARTA MAZUR 150 6097 2044 01:11:37 + 40m 43s
FILIP LEBEK 151 6131 4061 01:12:02 + 41m 8s
ALEKSANDRA ŁUKOWSKA 152 6136 2071 01:12:06 + 41m 12s
MAGDALENA DZIEŁAKOWSKA 153 6159 2086 01:12:16 + 41m 22s
SYLWIA GRYC 154 6188 2106 01:12:38 + 41m 44s
MELANIA KARAŚ-TĘCZA 155 6396 2241 01:16:12 + 45m 18s
AGNIESZKA MAJEWSKA 156 6398 2243 01:16:13 + 45m 19s
ZORAIDA TRANJIA 157 6467 2291 01:17:14 + 46m 20s
EDELISA ORTEGA 158 6468 2292 01:17:14 + 46m 20s
MAGDALENA HUDZIK 159 6488 2304 01:17:40 + 46m 46s
EMILIA ZIEMICHÓD 160 6495 2307 01:17:49 + 46m 55s
ADAM PŁONKIEWICZ 161 6502 4189 01:18:01 + 47m 7s
MATEUSZ WAŚKO 162 6525 4199 01:18:40 + 47m 46s
ADRIAN PAWŁOWSKI 163 6624 4236 01:22:21 + 51m 27s
ANNA BUDZYNSKA 164 6646 2404 01:24:06 + 53m 12s