Wyniki dla rocznika 1983
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-17 17:11:16 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MACIEJ SZPIL 1 40 34 00:36:34
KAMIL RUSEK 2 43 36 00:36:41 + 7s
TOMASZ SIP 3 49 42 00:37:00 + 26s
TOMASZ WIECHECKI 4 98 84 00:38:46 + 2m 12s
PIOTR STRASZAK 5 157 141 00:40:28 + 3m 54s
PIOTR STAŃCZAK 6 159 143 00:40:31 + 3m 57s
JAKUB KOCIOŁOWICZ 7 166 150 00:40:39 + 4m 5s
KAMIL WOŁOSEWICZ 8 178 162 00:40:52 + 4m 18s
ADAM KAMIŃSKI 9 189 172 00:41:07 + 4m 33s
KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA 10 239 219 00:41:58 + 5m 24s
DARIUSZ RDZONEK 11 243 223 00:42:00 + 5m 26s
JAKUB MAZURKIEWICZ 12 267 247 00:42:15 + 5m 41s
MACIEJ KRÓL 13 273 253 00:42:17 + 5m 43s
MATHIEU CORBI 14 289 269 00:42:27 + 5m 53s
TOMASZ IWANIUK 15 295 275 00:42:33 + 5m 59s
CEZARY DOROSZUK 16 370 345 00:43:29 + 6m 55s
JAKUB PAWLAK 17 382 357 00:43:35 + 7m 1s
GRZEGORZ MORAWSKI 18 405 378 00:43:53 + 7m 19s
PAWEŁ KOŚLA 19 421 393 00:44:03 + 7m 29s
KATARZYNA BRAŃSKA 20 423 29 00:44:03 + 7m 29s
PRZEMYSŁAW WIRA 21 459 428 00:44:32 + 7m 58s
LUKASZ BIEL 22 499 464 00:44:48 + 8m 14s
SZYMON WĄSOWSKI 23 502 467 00:44:50 + 8m 16s
ROLAND HENSOLDT 24 525 487 00:44:58 + 8m 24s
JAKUB LISIECKI 25 558 516 00:45:13 + 8m 39s
ANDRZEJ JUREWICZ 26 563 521 00:45:15 + 8m 41s
RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI 27 564 522 00:45:16 + 8m 42s
MARIUSZ BOMBIK 28 580 536 00:45:23 + 8m 49s
MICHAŁ BŁOTNICKI 29 600 553 00:45:31 + 8m 57s
VITALII KALKO 30 698 640 00:46:11 + 9m 37s
ŁUKASZ MIERZWIŃSKI 31 713 653 00:46:16 + 9m 42s
MICHAŁ RAK 32 716 656 00:46:16 + 9m 42s
TOMASZ MICHAŁOWSKI 33 790 719 00:46:46 + 10m 12s
KAMIL GRONDYS 34 806 735 00:46:49 + 10m 15s
MARCIN MISZCZAK 35 838 766 00:47:03 + 10m 29s
ANNA NOWAK 36 848 74 00:47:06 + 10m 32s
PIOTR PODGÓRSKI 37 998 901 00:47:48 + 11m 14s
ALEKSANDRA PODOBAS 38 1009 99 00:47:54 + 11m 20s
ŁUKASZ CZYNIENIK 39 1019 917 00:47:56 + 11m 22s
RAFAŁ GOŁĘBIOWSKI 40 1043 938 00:48:01 + 11m 27s
MACIEJ JAKUBOWSKI 41 1051 946 00:48:03 + 11m 29s
MARCIN KWIATKOWSKI 42 1058 952 00:48:05 + 11m 31s
PAWEŁ MAZURKIEWICZ 43 1117 1002 00:48:26 + 11m 52s
PIOTR POCHWALA 44 1127 1012 00:48:29 + 11m 55s
KRZYSZTOF ŁUKASZEWICZ 45 1173 1056 00:48:41 + 12m 7s
FILIP KIJOWSKI 46 1186 1069 00:48:45 + 12m 11s
PAWEŁ FABIANOWICZ 47 1187 1070 00:48:45 + 12m 11s
DARIUSZ STELMACH 48 1204 1086 00:48:51 + 12m 17s
PAWEŁ ŚWIDROWSKI 49 1234 1114 00:48:59 + 12m 25s
TOMASZ PLUTA 50 1283 1159 00:49:14 + 12m 40s
KRZYSZTOF ANIOŁKOWSKI 51 1289 1165 00:49:16 + 12m 42s
MARCIN DZIAMSKI 52 1336 1206 00:49:28 + 12m 54s
TOMASZ OSIŃSKI 53 1346 1214 00:49:31 + 12m 57s
GRZEGORZ MAJEWSKI 54 1386 1248 00:49:42 + 13m 8s
AGNIESZKA REDKIEWICZ 55 1388 139 00:49:42 + 13m 8s
KINGA TYLUTKI 56 1390 140 00:49:42 + 13m 8s
MARCIN CISZEWSKI 57 1393 1252 00:49:42 + 13m 8s
ŁUKASZ JÓŹWIAK 58 1423 1278 00:49:48 + 13m 14s
ŁUKASZ DĘBSKI 59 1459 1304 00:50:00 + 13m 26s
ŁUKASZ SASIN 60 1467 1311 00:50:01 + 13m 27s
JAKUB JURKOWSKI 61 1476 1319 00:50:03 + 13m 29s
AGNIESZKA ZARANEK 62 1484 158 00:50:04 + 13m 30s
PIOTR ŻELAZKO 63 1512 1350 00:50:12 + 13m 38s
DANIEL PACHA 64 1529 1365 00:50:17 + 13m 43s
PIOTR PUCZYŁOWSKI 65 1533 1368 00:50:18 + 13m 44s
KAMIL FIJALEK 66 1663 1475 00:50:53 + 14m 19s
KAMIL WIKIERA 67 1703 1510 00:51:03 + 14m 29s
MAREK BUBAŁA 68 1749 1547 00:51:14 + 14m 40s
MONIKA SWOIŃSKA 69 1759 203 00:51:17 + 14m 43s
EWA KACZOR 70 1780 211 00:51:22 + 14m 48s
MAŁGORZATA ŁYSEK 71 1809 220 00:51:33 + 14m 59s
BARTŁOMIEJ DRYL 72 1824 1601 00:51:38 + 15m 4s
PAWEŁ DREWNIAK 73 1891 1659 00:51:54 + 15m 20s
WOJCIECH RUSEK 74 1895 1663 00:51:55 + 15m 21s
MAGDALENA JABŁONOWSKA 75 1941 243 00:52:06 + 15m 32s
KATARZYNA POPIS 76 1958 246 00:52:11 + 15m 37s
MARCIN SZCZYGIELSKI 77 1962 1716 00:52:11 + 15m 37s
EWELINA AUGUSTYNIAK 78 1985 254 00:52:17 + 15m 43s
JACEK WALAC 79 2003 1747 00:52:21 + 15m 47s
KRZYŚKO KOSIOR 80 2011 1753 00:52:23 + 15m 49s
RADOSŁAW BUCHOWIECKI 81 2036 1771 00:52:29 + 15m 55s
BOGUMIŁ KUŁAKOWSKI 82 2046 1780 00:52:32 + 15m 58s
KACPER GOTKOWICZ 83 2062 1794 00:52:34 + 16m
KATARZYNA PLESKOT 84 2072 269 00:52:37 + 16m 3s
JAROSLAW ROMANIAK 85 2104 1831 00:52:46 + 16m 12s
BARBARA KAMIŃSKA 86 2105 274 00:52:46 + 16m 12s
MARCIN CYWIŃSKI 87 2135 1854 00:52:53 + 16m 19s
SEBASTIAN BANASIUK 88 2139 1858 00:52:54 + 16m 20s
PIOTR KOMOROWSKI 89 2198 1904 00:53:05 + 16m 31s
WIOLETTA BIEDRZYCKA 90 2252 310 00:53:16 + 16m 42s
TOMASZ MILLER 91 2260 1949 00:53:17 + 16m 43s
ŁUKASZ KORDALEWSKI 92 2309 1984 00:53:28 + 16m 54s
ROBERT BOBOWSKI 93 2310 1985 00:53:29 + 16m 55s
MARIUSZ SAMIEC 94 2323 1995 00:53:32 + 16m 58s
BEATA MILCZARSKA 95 2341 333 00:53:36 + 17m 2s
MONIKA FURTAK 96 2388 345 00:53:45 + 17m 11s
KRZYSZTOF KRASNODĘBSKI 97 2419 2064 00:53:52 + 17m 18s
PIOTR WYRZYKOWSKI 98 2439 2079 00:53:55 + 17m 21s
ŁUKASZ WNĘTOWSKI 99 2445 2083 00:53:56 + 17m 22s
RAFAŁ SKOLARUS 100 2517 2137 00:54:12 + 17m 38s
MACIEJ WAKSMUNDZKI 101 2527 2143 00:54:14 + 17m 40s
MICHAŁ SEWERYN 102 2588 2187 00:54:25 + 17m 51s
KATARZYNA GIRZYŃSKA 103 2592 402 00:54:26 + 17m 52s
FILIP FELCZAK 104 2596 2194 00:54:26 + 17m 52s
MARCIN MATUŁA 105 2638 2227 00:54:34 + 18m
MAŁGORZATA OBRĘBOWSKA 106 2652 415 00:54:36 + 18m 2s
JAKUB KLEBAN 107 2654 2239 00:54:36 + 18m 2s
MAŁGORZATA SZYMCZAK 108 2680 421 00:54:42 + 18m 8s
ANNA KARECKA 109 2682 422 00:54:43 + 18m 9s
MARTA MAŁECKA 110 2689 427 00:54:44 + 18m 10s
PAWEŁ KRÓL 111 2704 2273 00:54:47 + 18m 13s
MARIUSZ TRZEWIŃSKI 112 2720 2283 00:54:52 + 18m 18s
AGNIESZKA WIŚLIŃSKA 113 2753 447 00:55:01 + 18m 27s
IWONA DUDKOWSKA 114 2757 449 00:55:01 + 18m 27s
ADAM TAJERKAUF 115 2758 2309 00:55:01 + 18m 27s
ARKADIUSZ OLECHNO 116 2777 2317 00:55:07 + 18m 33s
ANNA PAPIERNIAK 117 2783 461 00:55:09 + 18m 35s
KAROL GLIŃSKI 118 2795 2329 00:55:11 + 18m 37s
MATEUSZ IWANEK 119 2812 2340 00:55:15 + 18m 41s
URSZULA DYDUŁA 120 2824 479 00:55:17 + 18m 43s
ANNA WAKSMUNDZKA 121 2843 486 00:55:21 + 18m 47s
EWA KARPIUK 122 2878 494 00:55:29 + 18m 55s
JAN MANTORSKI 123 2881 2386 00:55:30 + 18m 56s
MARCIN SZUSZKIEWICZ 124 2891 2394 00:55:32 + 18m 58s
MARCIN CETNAROWICZ 125 2906 2405 00:55:35 + 19m 1s
ŁUKASZ LUCIAK 126 2912 2408 00:55:36 + 19m 2s
ANIELA OLECHNO 127 2914 505 00:55:36 + 19m 2s
MONIKA CHARMUSZKO 128 2917 507 00:55:37 + 19m 3s
KRZYSZTOF KASPERSKI 129 2980 2458 00:55:51 + 19m 17s
LUDWIK SIERPIŃSKI 130 2984 2462 00:55:51 + 19m 17s
ARTUR ROSA 131 3015 2477 00:55:56 + 19m 22s
JOANNA SĘKALA 132 3026 541 00:55:58 + 19m 24s
ŁUKASZ BARTOSIEWICZ 133 3033 2491 00:55:59 + 19m 25s
WOJCIECH DĄBROWSKI 134 3043 2499 00:56:01 + 19m 27s
KAMIL NOWICKI 135 3075 2517 00:56:07 + 19m 33s
WIKTOR WENCEL 136 3099 2532 00:56:12 + 19m 38s
PAWEL PUACZ 137 3106 2536 00:56:15 + 19m 41s
PIOTR MĄCZEWSKI 138 3108 2538 00:56:15 + 19m 41s
MICHAŁ BRZEZICKI 139 3113 2542 00:56:16 + 19m 42s
MARTA KOŁOWERZO 140 3179 590 00:56:30 + 19m 56s
RAFAŁ SZCZĘSNY 141 3180 2590 00:56:31 + 19m 57s
BOLESŁAW DAWIDOWICZ 142 3181 2591 00:56:31 + 19m 57s
IWONA SZOSTAK 143 3236 613 00:56:44 + 20m 10s
ŁUKASZ DMOWSKI 144 3256 2637 00:56:47 + 20m 13s
ADRIAN RYBIŃSKI 145 3298 2665 00:56:56 + 20m 22s
MIRON KOBELSKI 146 3413 2743 00:57:18 + 20m 44s
MICHAŁ RYBAKOWSKI 147 3429 2748 00:57:21 + 20m 47s
BARTOSZ RAUFLAJSZ 148 3445 2755 00:57:24 + 20m 50s
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU 149 3460 2763 00:57:28 + 20m 54s
KINGA BIERNACKA 150 3492 715 00:57:35 + 21m 1s
ŁUKASZ ARMATYS 151 3499 2784 00:57:36 + 21m 2s
MARIUSZ LEMAŃSKI 152 3573 2826 00:57:52 + 21m 18s
ANNA BRACIK 153 3599 760 00:57:59 + 21m 25s
ALICJA SOLNICA 154 3620 767 00:58:03 + 21m 29s
BARBARA ŻERDZICKA 155 3627 773 00:58:05 + 21m 31s
KAROLINA HAJDUKIEWICZ 156 3629 774 00:58:05 + 21m 31s
AGNIESZKA STEPANIUK 157 3640 777 00:58:07 + 21m 33s
MARLENA TRZASKA 158 3658 787 00:58:10 + 21m 36s
ADAM KUŹNIK 159 3660 2872 00:58:11 + 21m 37s
DOROTA KORNICKA 160 3666 790 00:58:11 + 21m 37s
KONRAD KUBACKI 161 3676 2884 00:58:14 + 21m 40s
AGNIESZKA PEPLIŃSKA-KRUK 162 3717 813 00:58:24 + 21m 50s
ALICJA PIASTA 163 3764 829 00:58:35 + 22m 1s
KAMIL PERCHEL 164 3778 2944 00:58:38 + 22m 4s
ANNA ZAKRZEWSKA 165 3791 838 00:58:40 + 22m 6s
PAWEŁ JAKIMIUK 166 3800 2958 00:58:41 + 22m 7s
ANNA GORA 167 3837 860 00:58:48 + 22m 14s
MAŁGORZATA JANOWITZ 168 3846 864 00:58:49 + 22m 15s
ROBERT MARCJANIUK 169 3851 2984 00:58:49 + 22m 15s
KAROLINA ORŁOWSKA 170 3883 879 00:58:57 + 22m 23s
MAŁGORZATA KUŹMICZ 171 3906 889 00:59:01 + 22m 27s
MARCIN PRZEWOŹNIK 172 3972 3063 00:59:13 + 22m 39s
ALEKSANDRA ARCISZEWSKA 173 3980 910 00:59:15 + 22m 41s
ROBERT STANKIEWICZ 174 4026 3098 00:59:26 + 22m 52s
ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 175 4029 929 00:59:27 + 22m 53s
ŁUKASZ MICKIEWICZ 176 4030 3101 00:59:27 + 22m 53s
AGATA NOWICKA 177 4060 941 00:59:33 + 22m 59s
KAMIL POTERA 178 4100 3144 00:59:41 + 23m 7s
PAULINA WRÓBEL 179 4107 961 00:59:43 + 23m 9s
KATARZYNA HAMOT 180 4126 973 00:59:47 + 23m 13s
MAGDA MUSZYŃSKA 181 4149 985 00:59:50 + 23m 16s
EWA BRZEZIN 182 4151 987 00:59:51 + 23m 17s
KAROLINA WALOCH 183 4153 989 00:59:51 + 23m 17s
PIOTR BEDNAREK 184 4162 3167 00:59:52 + 23m 18s
MARCIN CIBOR 185 4173 3173 00:59:54 + 23m 20s
GRZEGORZ GOJNY 186 4180 3178 00:59:55 + 23m 21s
PIOTREK ROCHALA 187 4204 3191 01:00:00 + 23m 26s
BARTOSZ JAKUBIEL 188 4259 3222 01:00:15 + 23m 41s
PAWEŁ IWASZKO 189 4273 3228 01:00:18 + 23m 44s
KATARZYNA RUTKOWSKA 190 4291 1051 01:00:24 + 23m 50s
JOANNA TKACZYK 191 4297 1054 01:00:25 + 23m 51s
MICHAŁ TKACZYK 192 4299 3245 01:00:26 + 23m 52s
BARBARA SOTOWSKA 193 4356 1089 01:00:43 + 24m 9s
DOROTA OCHNIK 194 4370 1095 01:00:46 + 24m 12s
JAKUB FRANCZUK 195 4382 3283 01:00:48 + 24m 14s
SZYMON MACHTAŁOWICZ 196 4395 3289 01:00:51 + 24m 17s
MARCIN STOŁOWSKI 197 4401 3294 01:00:53 + 24m 19s
AGNIESZKA DEJ 198 4417 1113 01:00:57 + 24m 23s
MAŁGORZATA SOBÓTEK 199 4439 1124 01:01:03 + 24m 29s
ALEKSANDRA RYMER 200 4471 1143 01:01:10 + 24m 36s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZYK 201 4519 1168 01:01:20 + 24m 46s
MICHAŁ MIERNICKI 202 4579 3386 01:01:37 + 25m 3s
JACEK DOŁGAŃ 203 4608 3399 01:01:45 + 25m 11s
AGATA JAROCKA 204 4609 1209 01:01:45 + 25m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZRAMOWSKI 205 4611 3400 01:01:45 + 25m 11s
MICHAŁ BARTKIEWICZ 206 4613 3401 01:01:46 + 25m 12s
ARTUR HAMOT 207 4630 3410 01:01:49 + 25m 15s
WEIDING ZHANG 208 4647 3421 01:01:55 + 25m 21s
BEATA OSTROWSKA 209 4694 1251 01:02:05 + 25m 31s
KRZYSZTOF SZANIAWSKI 210 4695 3443 01:02:05 + 25m 31s
KATARZYNA ZIELIŃSKA 211 4696 1252 01:02:05 + 25m 31s
KRZYSZTOF NAKONIECZNY 212 4733 3471 01:02:16 + 25m 42s
ANNA STRUK-ZIELIŃSKA 213 4750 1271 01:02:22 + 25m 48s
MAGDALENA KRAWCZYK 214 4790 1294 01:02:37 + 26m 3s
PIOTR KRAWCZYK 215 4794 3497 01:02:38 + 26m 4s
ANNA GARCZYŃSKA 216 4814 1306 01:02:44 + 26m 10s
URSZULA JABŁOŃSKA 217 4819 1311 01:02:45 + 26m 11s
BARTOSZ KWIATKOWSKI 218 4822 3508 01:02:46 + 26m 12s
MARCIN SKÓRNICKI 219 4887 3540 01:03:06 + 26m 32s
KATARZYNA URBAŃSKA 220 4900 1357 01:03:10 + 26m 36s
JOANNA BOBA 221 4908 1361 01:03:12 + 26m 38s
PIOTR STRZEMIECZNY 222 4909 3547 01:03:13 + 26m 39s
JUSTYNA ADAMUS 223 4939 1379 01:03:23 + 26m 49s
PAWEŁ LIBERA 224 4963 3571 01:03:30 + 26m 56s
MAŁGORZATA REJN 225 4971 1395 01:03:31 + 26m 57s
IZABELA BUKALSKA 226 4982 1402 01:03:33 + 26m 59s
ANNA OROŃ 227 5002 1409 01:03:37 + 27m 3s
MICHAŁ ANDRZEJUK 228 5007 3595 01:03:38 + 27m 4s
MALGORZATA KLODNICKA 229 5014 1416 01:03:40 + 27m 6s
EWA PIETRZAK 230 5015 1417 01:03:40 + 27m 6s
DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ 231 5072 3626 01:03:55 + 27m 21s
YULIYA VASINA 232 5092 1458 01:03:59 + 27m 25s
MAGDALENA WYSOCKA 233 5098 1463 01:04:02 + 27m 28s
MICHAL GRONIEWSKI 234 5105 3637 01:04:03 + 27m 29s
MARIUSZ SŁOMKA 235 5163 3662 01:04:25 + 27m 51s
MAGDALENA CHWIŁKOWSKA 236 5200 1520 01:04:39 + 28m 5s
DARIA ŚRUTWA 237 5220 1531 01:04:45 + 28m 11s
OLGA SKOREK 238 5271 1554 01:05:06 + 28m 32s
NATALIA BANASIK-JEMIELNIAK 239 5309 1577 01:05:16 + 28m 42s
SZYMON ŻACH 240 5345 3748 01:05:26 + 28m 52s
JUSTYNA STROMCZYŃSKA-KACPRZAK 241 5423 1645 01:05:52 + 29m 18s
JOANNA PRZYTYCKA 242 5460 1664 01:06:05 + 29m 31s
ANITA SEREK 243 5469 1669 01:06:09 + 29m 35s
MAŁGORZATA OWDZIEJ 244 5477 1674 01:06:11 + 29m 37s
MAŁGORZATA GANOWSKA 245 5525 1702 01:06:31 + 29m 57s
MARCIN FORNAL 246 5529 3824 01:06:32 + 29m 58s
ANETA KOTARSKA 247 5534 1707 01:06:33 + 29m 59s
TOMASZ PIASECKI 248 5545 3830 01:06:41 + 30m 7s
KATARZYNA BŁAŻEJEWSKA 249 5585 1744 01:07:00 + 30m 26s
KRZYSZTOF PAŁASIEWICZ 250 5593 3845 01:07:03 + 30m 29s
MARTA GUTOWSKA 251 5635 1773 01:07:23 + 30m 49s
PAWEŁ PŁOŃSKI 252 5636 3862 01:07:24 + 30m 50s
JAKUB FUSZARA 253 5653 3869 01:07:30 + 30m 56s
KAROLINA RUP 254 5657 1786 01:07:32 + 30m 58s
ANNA KOSIOREK 255 5688 1805 01:07:43 + 31m 9s
KATARZYNA ROŻEK 256 5693 1808 01:07:45 + 31m 11s
MONIKA DOMARADZKA 257 5716 1822 01:07:52 + 31m 18s
DARIUSZ BEREZOWSKI 258 5755 3913 01:08:09 + 31m 35s
ARTUR AKSAMIT 259 5775 3923 01:08:17 + 31m 43s
MONIKA KAWECKA 260 5877 1918 01:09:17 + 32m 43s
MACIEK BRODACKI 261 5891 3966 01:09:26 + 32m 52s
ROMAN TASIEMSKI 262 5916 3977 01:09:45 + 33m 11s
MARCIN MICHALIK 263 5947 3989 01:10:01 + 33m 27s
EWA KULAWIAK 264 5959 1964 01:10:06 + 33m 32s
TOMASZ PUCHAŁA 265 5962 3996 01:10:08 + 33m 34s
JACEK MATYSIAK 266 5974 4002 01:10:15 + 33m 41s
TOMASZ SZEMRAJ 267 5977 4005 01:10:16 + 33m 42s
MAGDALENA WOŹNIAK 268 5984 1977 01:10:21 + 33m 47s
EWELINA JACHIMOWSKA 269 6008 1995 01:10:31 + 33m 57s
JOANNA GOSKA 270 6009 1996 01:10:34 + 34m
ŁUKASZ BARUL 271 6020 4017 01:10:41 + 34m 7s
EWELINA MARGAS - KOWOLIK 272 6027 2006 01:10:45 + 34m 11s
MONIKA STENKA 273 6066 2025 01:11:14 + 34m 40s
MARTA SZCZEPANIK 274 6072 2028 01:11:16 + 34m 42s
IZABELA JAMKA 275 6079 2034 01:11:22 + 34m 48s
MIROSŁAWA BOGUTA 276 6100 2046 01:11:39 + 35m 5s
KATARZYNA CIBORSKA 277 6105 2050 01:11:44 + 35m 10s
WOJCIECH BŁASZCZUK 278 6132 4062 01:12:02 + 35m 28s
KAROLINA MALINA 279 6157 2084 01:12:16 + 35m 42s
MARTA ŻERKOWSKA-BALAS 280 6196 2111 01:12:46 + 36m 12s
EWA BUDEK 281 6251 2146 01:13:40 + 37m 6s
AGNIESZKA MILLER 282 6268 2155 01:13:52 + 37m 18s
KINGA ROSIAK 283 6278 2162 01:14:02 + 37m 28s
ALEKSANDRA TROCZEWSKA 284 6279 2163 01:14:04 + 37m 30s
MARCIN ZABŁOCKI 285 6284 4118 01:14:08 + 37m 34s
MARTA PYTKOWSKA 286 6289 2167 01:14:15 + 37m 41s
MAGDALENA DĘBOSZ 287 6302 2175 01:14:24 + 37m 50s
MAŁGORZATA KIELAR 288 6314 2184 01:14:36 + 38m 2s
JUSTYNA CEDROWICZ 289 6351 2209 01:15:18 + 38m 44s
MICHAŁ RADKOWSKI 290 6360 4146 01:15:26 + 38m 52s
MARTA LASKOWSKA 291 6361 2214 01:15:27 + 38m 53s
AGNIESZKA SOWIŃSKA 292 6380 2226 01:15:53 + 39m 19s
KINGA WÓJCIKOWSKA-RAK 293 6395 2240 01:16:11 + 39m 37s
EMILIA ILKÓW 294 6406 2249 01:16:21 + 39m 47s
DAGMARA ZACHCIAŁ 295 6429 2265 01:16:39 + 40m 5s
JAKUB OLSZYNA 296 6438 4165 01:16:48 + 40m 14s
MICHAŁ HATALA 297 6478 4180 01:17:30 + 40m 56s
JOANNA PERŁOWSKA 298 6541 2335 01:19:10 + 42m 36s
ASHISH KUMAR 299 6545 4207 01:19:15 + 42m 41s
PAWEŁ ZAWADA 300 6585 4221 01:20:37 + 44m 3s
ANNA OKONIEWSKA 301 6615 2383 01:22:04 + 45m 30s
IWONA KORZENIEWSKA 302 6616 2384 01:22:05 + 45m 31s
SONIA SERDAK 303 6634 2395 01:23:08 + 46m 34s