1 / 67
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
KRASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ,PIOTR
2550
4452 - 01:01:05 1963
Jastrzębski Kamil
8364
· DUKLANOWSKITEAM
1 1 00:30:54 1992
Pliś Renata
5
· Maraton Świnoujscie
14 1 00:33:55 1985
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
1134
· Kondycja Piaseczno / FOR PRO
2 2 00:32:12 1992
Andrzejczak Monika
8245
· MKL SZCZECIN
16 2 00:34:00 1985
Pankratow Paweł
8687
· MKS Hermes Gryfino
3 3 00:32:18 1995
Jagielska Ewa
7940
· LKS OSTROWIANKA
18 3 00:34:11 1982
Świrgoń Adam
1894
· ING / ING
4 4 00:33:14 1994
Lisowska Aleksandra
7829
· KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN/ ASICS F...
20 4 00:34:22 1990
Mikielski Daniel
1599
5 5 00:33:22 1990
Łapińska Anna
129
· KS WARSZAWIANKA W-WA/Reebok...
33 5 00:35:57 1989
Florek Fabian
7147
· Team KOPEĆ
6 6 00:33:22 1985
Korytkowska Justyna
7534
· LŁKS / Ludowy Łomżyński Klub Sport...
37 6 00:36:25 1986
MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ
4569
· Mazovia Proactiv / 2.Ośrodek Radioelektroniczn...
7 7 00:33:33 1986
Brandt Victoria
8671
42 7 00:36:36 1989
Cypryański Piotr
6923
· ADAMED / Adamed
8 8 00:33:34 1989
Pleskaczyńska Julia
130
· azs umcs lublin
52 8 00:37:08 1998
Szymaniak Kamil
7884
9 9 00:33:36 1990
Stelmach Dominika
136
· ENTRE.PL Team / ADIDAS POLAND
53 9 00:37:09 1982
Ostrowski Artur
8
· KB Sporting Międzyzdroje
10 10 00:33:39 1988
Stasiewicz Mariola
7141
· MKS Żak Biała Podlaska
61 10 00:37:28 1993
Polak Sebastian
5641
· zdrofit
11 11 00:33:42 1980
Suwaj Aneta
7264
· AZS AWF KATOWICE / 1986
64 11 00:37:34 1986
Czyżkowski Paweł
4719
· Optima Logistics Group / Optima Logistics Group
12 12 00:33:49 1985
Szyszka Anna
22
· LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO Łomża
71 12 00:37:44 1990
Nowicki Bartosz
34
13 13 00:33:51 1984
Jarząbek Sabina
8010
· KKL Kielce
75 13 00:37:57 1993
Janusz Tomasz
5451
· OEX Runners Team / OEX S.A.
15 14 00:33:55 1993
Popadiak Beata
6208
· Asics FrontRunner Polska
79 14 00:38:02 1993
Grzybowski Tomasz
2843
17 15 00:34:05 1988
Lipska Paulina
3984
110 15 00:39:09 1992
Kruszyński Marek
2445
19 16 00:34:20 1988
Wojtyła Barbara
6905
· AZS AWF KATOWICE
111 16 00:39:10 1995
Taber Konrad
8320
· Active Prosperia Running Te... / Active Prosperia
21 17 00:34:32 1996
keller marta
202
183 17 00:41:01 1990
Dziewicki Kacper
8472
22 18 00:35:04 1993
Zielińska Monika
4558
· ING / ING
195 18 00:41:16 1984
WÓJCIK Rafał
12
· 12DZ/DGRSZ
23 19 00:35:16 1972
ŻÓŁTAK Anna
7565
· DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM / LKB Rudnik
211 19 00:41:33 1995
Żaba Marek
8665
· Triathlon - X - Team / Magneti Marelli
24 20 00:35:17 1984
DZIWOSZ KATARZYNA
201
· Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
235 20 00:41:55 1980
Wiśniewski Piotr
7778
· Amator_Sportu Ostrołęka / Gemius
25 21 00:35:30 1995
Wielechowska Natalia
4393
· HUSARIA RACE TEAM
298 21 00:42:35 1992
Waśniewski Piotr
169
· KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW
26 22 00:35:45 1974
Wesołowska Katarzyna
6727
· Orange Polska
305 22 00:42:39 1979
Bomba Tomek
5307
27 23 00:35:47 1992
Retmaniak Sylwia Ewa
5517
· drużyna TVN / TVN Media
316 23 00:42:44 1987
LIPIEC TOMASZ
4711
· InterRisk TU S.A. VIG
28 24 00:35:47 1971
Gajewska Izabella
6984
340 24 00:43:02 1981
Kozłowski Andrzej
324
· Nestle Polska
29 25 00:35:49 1970
Śliwa Aneta
4605
· Naprzód Młociny
360 25 00:43:24 1985
Marchuk Ilya
4580
· UNTS Warszawa / POROWNEO.PL
30 26 00:35:49 1987
Abramowicz-Bednarz Marta
7531
398 26 00:43:51 1990
Zieliński Kamil
6058
31 27 00:35:51 1997
Bernardelli Iwona
13
· LKS VECTRA / Run4Fun.pl
404 27 00:43:53 1985
Krygier Krzysztof
7284
· ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
32 28 00:35:55 1991
Wojtkowiak Marta
3872
· OIRP WARSZAWA
414 28 00:43:59 1985
Szram Jakub
6041
34 29 00:36:06 1998
Brańska Katarzyna
4250
423 29 00:44:03 1983
Wójcik Michał
7792
· SSW Team Krośnice
35 30 00:36:18 1999
Lemiesz Aneta
206
· KACZMAR PROJECT
425 30 00:44:04 1981
Mlącki Alan
1585
36 31 00:36:22 1992
Nowacka Dominika
2592
· TriLevel
452 31 00:44:27 1991
Pogorzelski Rafał
7537
· LŁKS "Prefbet Śniadowo" Łomża / Ludowy Łomżyński Klub Sport...
38 32 00:36:25 1999
Coś Monika
250
464 32 00:44:35 1976
Pożarowszczyk Adam
7709
39 33 00:36:31 1985
Kowalska Joanna
7863
465 33 00:44:35 1974
Szpil Maciej
8541
· Klub Użytkowników P@PL
40 34 00:36:34 1983
Ankiewicz Emilia
270
· Bridgestone B-Olympic
471 34 00:44:37 1990
Iliev Michał
8624
41 35 00:36:36 1997
Blaszczak Katarzyna
3472
485 35 00:44:40 1988
Rusek Kamil
4786
· Baxter Team / Baxter Polska Sp. z o.o.
43 36 00:36:41 1983
Szczykowska Joanna
5937
· Białystok Biega Team
505 36 00:44:51 1991
Zając Robert
6724
· Orange Polska / Orange Polska
44 37 00:36:41 1975
Kopka Marcelina
246
514 37 00:44:54 1998
Gawron Paweł
5578
· AXA Running Team
45 38 00:36:47 1981
Jarawka Natalia
3470
· ING / ING
524 38 00:44:58 1986
Wiśniewski Marek
8039
· PGE Polska Grupa Energetyczna
46 39 00:36:54 1980
Rybak Zofia
638
· JAKO Team / Kractive Sp.z o.o.
530 39 00:45:00 2000
piszczatowski wojciech
7347
· Orange Polska
47 40 00:36:54 1971
Lankowska-Klemt Agnieszka
2806
· Urwis biega
544 40 00:45:07 1981
Sowa Michał
239
· Night Runners Warszawa,
48 41 00:36:58 1986
Andrzejewska Anita
5059
· Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
552 41 00:45:10 1990
Sip Tomasz
4249
49 42 00:37:00 1983
Radkowska Małgorzata
5279
· Dziobaki i Nosiaki
555 42 00:45:11 1988
Śliwa Krzysztof
6180
50 43 00:37:02 1985
Chruściel Lucyna
7325
· Mylan
567 43 00:45:18 1988
Bański Sebastian
5065
· Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe
51 44 00:37:02 1992
Maron Agnieszka
7817
572 44 00:45:20 1974
Skibiński Mikołaj
8240
· Duklanowski Team / adidas W...
54 45 00:37:12 1986
Jusińska Monika
284
· Instytut Sportu - PIB
588 45 00:45:26 1994
Baranowski Andrzej
8520
· TriWawa
55 46 00:37:16 1988
Kozlowska Anna
94
· Biegnij Warszawo
589 46 00:45:26 1980
Kayyali Samir
8542
· Samir Kayyali Doradztwo Pod... / Samir Kayyali Doradztwo Pod...
56 47 00:37:19 1987
Tym Joanna
963
593 47 00:45:28 1976
Piotrowski Tomasz
4771
· Duklanowski Team
57 48 00:37:20 1971
ZATKE DOROTA
2380
611 48 00:45:34 1975
grochowski maciej
5659
· Air Dispatch CLC / Air-Dispatch CLC
58 49 00:37:23 1985
Lewandowska Lidia
3582
613 49 00:45:35 1994
Bieliński Maciej
8307
59 50 00:37:26 1986
0.42 s