Wyniki dla rocznika 1984
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-17 17:17:45 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BARTOSZ NOWICKI 1 13 13 00:33:51
MAREK ŻABA 2 24 20 00:35:17 + 1m 26s
KRYSTIAN STEFAŃSKI 3 70 59 00:37:44 + 3m 53s
PIOTR DUKAŁA 4 74 62 00:37:55 + 4m 4s
PIOTR GAWARSKI 5 91 77 00:38:27 + 4m 36s
TRAVIS CURRIT 6 93 79 00:38:36 + 4m 45s
MARIUSZ WESOŁOWSKI 7 99 85 00:38:47 + 4m 56s
MARCIN WALENCIK 8 102 88 00:38:55 + 5m 4s
ARTUR WYRZYKOWSKI 9 117 101 00:39:31 + 5m 40s
MATEUSZ LESZCZYŃSKI 10 161 145 00:40:34 + 6m 43s
NEIL WALKER 11 168 152 00:40:40 + 6m 49s
WALERIAN SMOLANA 12 181 165 00:40:56 + 7m 5s
MONIKA ZIELIŃSKA 13 195 18 00:41:16 + 7m 25s
KRZYSZTOF SERAFINCZUK 14 209 191 00:41:33 + 7m 42s
SEBASTIAN STRUMNIK 15 226 207 00:41:47 + 7m 56s
OLEG RUSNAK 16 258 238 00:42:10 + 8m 19s
JAKUB BOJAN 17 296 276 00:42:34 + 8m 43s
RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI 18 307 285 00:42:39 + 8m 48s
DARIUSZ ŁUCKA 19 372 347 00:43:31 + 9m 40s
PIOTR MIJAS 20 377 352 00:43:34 + 9m 43s
MARCIN TOPOROWSKI 21 469 436 00:44:37 + 10m 46s
ŁUKASZ STOLARZ 22 479 445 00:44:38 + 10m 47s
NIKODEM DOBOSIEWICZ 23 512 476 00:44:53 + 11m 2s
MICHAŁ OLSZAK 24 536 497 00:45:02 + 11m 11s
DAWID LECH 25 545 505 00:45:07 + 11m 16s
BARTŁOMIEJ TABĘDZKI 26 551 511 00:45:10 + 11m 19s
MICHAŁ ROGOWSKI 27 569 526 00:45:19 + 11m 28s
KAROL KOWALCZYK 28 601 554 00:45:31 + 11m 40s
JAKUB SARZYŃSKI 29 603 556 00:45:32 + 11m 41s
ŁUKASZ MATYSIAK 30 609 562 00:45:34 + 11m 43s
ADAM SOSZKA 31 691 634 00:46:07 + 12m 16s
KAMIL WÓJCIK 32 714 654 00:46:16 + 12m 25s
ADAM WICHNIAREK 33 769 704 00:46:37 + 12m 46s
TOMASZ KONIKIEWICZ 34 786 716 00:46:43 + 12m 52s
KRZYSZTOF KWIECIŃSKI 35 796 725 00:46:47 + 12m 56s
MATEUSZ PŁATEK 36 798 727 00:46:47 + 12m 56s
RAFAŁ GRUSZKA 37 809 738 00:46:52 + 13m 1s
BARTOSZ ŁUKASIAK 38 828 757 00:46:59 + 13m 8s
MACIEJ MALIK 39 829 758 00:46:59 + 13m 8s
MARTA KUBACKA 40 870 79 00:47:13 + 13m 22s
TOMASZ BUJKO 41 877 795 00:47:15 + 13m 24s
BARTŁOMIEJ GMEREK 42 901 817 00:47:22 + 13m 31s
PIOTR DRZEWOWSKI 43 912 827 00:47:24 + 13m 33s
WIKTOR ŚWIĄTKOWSKI 44 988 891 00:47:46 + 13m 55s
MARCIN KOMOROWSKI 45 993 896 00:47:47 + 13m 56s
PAWEŁ KLEDYŃSKI 46 1029 927 00:47:58 + 14m 7s
MICHAŁ WYGLĄDAŁA 47 1078 968 00:48:12 + 14m 21s
KRZYSZTOF GASIŃSKI 48 1084 973 00:48:13 + 14m 22s
LECH SZCZĘSNY 49 1130 1015 00:48:30 + 14m 39s
WŁODZIMIERZ NOWACZYK 50 1191 1073 00:48:46 + 14m 55s
SEBASTIAN SZURYN 51 1208 1090 00:48:52 + 15m 1s
KRZYSZTOF DRZYMAŁA 52 1214 1096 00:48:54 + 15m 3s
PIOTR TRZASKA 53 1233 1113 00:48:58 + 15m 7s
ŁUKASZ ADAMCZYK 54 1243 1122 00:49:01 + 15m 10s
MACIEJ SMYK 55 1303 1177 00:49:19 + 15m 28s
MARTA OSSYRA-NOWAK 56 1315 129 00:49:22 + 15m 31s
ANDREW UNDERWOOD 57 1323 1193 00:49:23 + 15m 32s
ANNA BZDAWKA-OSIŃSKA 58 1344 132 00:49:31 + 15m 40s
AGNIESZKA RUTKOWSKA 59 1359 135 00:49:35 + 15m 44s
TOMASZ MANIEWSKI 60 1372 1236 00:49:40 + 15m 49s
BARTŁOMIEJ OGONOWSKI 61 1402 1261 00:49:44 + 15m 53s
KAMIL GAJEWSKI 62 1410 1265 00:49:45 + 15m 54s
MAREK KURDZIEL 63 1413 1268 00:49:46 + 15m 55s
ADRIAN ŻYLAK 64 1456 1302 00:50:00 + 16m 9s
ŁUKASZ KŁOS 65 1516 1354 00:50:14 + 16m 23s
MARCIN KIWACZ 66 1574 1406 00:50:30 + 16m 39s
PAWEŁ OSMOLIŃSKI 67 1606 1429 00:50:38 + 16m 47s
MARCIN SZCZEPAN KRAWCZYK 68 1638 1454 00:50:46 + 16m 55s
MICHAŁ SUDNIKOWICZ 69 1671 1481 00:50:55 + 17m 4s
STANISŁAW BIL 70 1680 1489 00:50:57 + 17m 6s
SYLWIA URBAN 71 1684 192 00:50:57 + 17m 6s
TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ 72 1710 1516 00:51:05 + 17m 14s
FRANCISZEK JACKL 73 1713 1519 00:51:07 + 17m 16s
IVAN KACHIN 74 1758 1556 00:51:17 + 17m 26s
ANNA WAŚKIEWICZ 75 1760 204 00:51:17 + 17m 26s
POLINA GODLEVSKA 76 1762 206 00:51:18 + 17m 27s
WOJCIECH KORDALSKI 77 1764 1558 00:51:18 + 17m 27s
JAKUB JANKOWSKI 78 1818 1596 00:51:36 + 17m 45s
KAMIL WOŁOWSKI 79 1822 1599 00:51:37 + 17m 46s
KRZYSZTOF KARASIAK 80 1870 1643 00:51:51 + 18m
MICHAŁ BORKOWSKI 81 1875 1647 00:51:52 + 18m 1s
BEATA ZARĘBA 82 1922 236 00:52:01 + 18m 10s
JACEK MANTYKIEWICZ 83 1925 1689 00:52:02 + 18m 11s
WITOLD LITASZEWSKI 84 1982 1729 00:52:16 + 18m 25s
MARCIN ZAPLETAL 85 2006 1748 00:52:22 + 18m 31s
KATARZYNA STOCHNIJ 86 2018 261 00:52:25 + 18m 34s
SZYMON BARTOSZEK 87 2041 1776 00:52:30 + 18m 39s
MARCIN TWAROWSKI 88 2051 1784 00:52:32 + 18m 41s
KRZYSZTOF PALUCH 89 2057 1790 00:52:34 + 18m 43s
GRZEGORZ SIMON 90 2068 1800 00:52:35 + 18m 44s
EMILIA BORAWSKA 91 2087 272 00:52:41 + 18m 50s
ANTON STOLYPKO 92 2098 1826 00:52:44 + 18m 53s
MAGDALENA BĘDKOWSKA 93 2101 273 00:52:45 + 18m 54s
AGATA BĄK 94 2148 282 00:52:55 + 19m 4s
MARIUSZ SMOLAK 95 2166 1879 00:53:00 + 19m 9s
PIOTR IWANIEC 96 2173 1886 00:53:00 + 19m 9s
MAREK BIERNACKI 97 2196 1902 00:53:05 + 19m 14s
PAWEŁ ZINKIEWICZ 98 2214 1917 00:53:08 + 19m 17s
ANIELA PROKURAT 99 2220 299 00:53:09 + 19m 18s
AGNIESZKA STEFANIAK 100 2237 304 00:53:13 + 19m 22s
ŁUKASZ BIELECKI 101 2263 1952 00:53:18 + 19m 27s
ANNA BŁASZCZYK 102 2274 313 00:53:21 + 19m 30s
AGNIESZKA ŁUKASZEWSKA 103 2275 314 00:53:21 + 19m 30s
ŁUKASZ PEPŁOŃSKI 104 2279 1963 00:53:22 + 19m 31s
KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR 105 2340 2008 00:53:36 + 19m 45s
ANDRZEJ EJMONT 106 2358 2021 00:53:39 + 19m 48s
PAWEŁ KONIECZNY 107 2454 2090 00:53:58 + 20m 7s
MARTA KWIATOŃ 108 2460 366 00:54:00 + 20m 9s
MILOSZ RYNIECKI 109 2474 2104 00:54:03 + 20m 12s
AGNIESZKA KRAWCZAK 110 2479 372 00:54:03 + 20m 12s
MARIUSZ KRAŚNICKI 111 2508 2130 00:54:11 + 20m 20s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZASIECZNY 112 2580 2181 00:54:23 + 20m 32s
DOROTA RUSZYŃSKA 113 2607 403 00:54:28 + 20m 37s
WOJCIECH RYSZTOF 114 2608 2205 00:54:28 + 20m 37s
MONIKA DZIACZKOWSKA 115 2623 407 00:54:30 + 20m 39s
ADAM BURDAN 116 2625 2218 00:54:32 + 20m 41s
ANITA WLAZŁO 117 2659 416 00:54:38 + 20m 47s
PRZEMYSŁAW SIDELNIK 118 2677 2257 00:54:42 + 20m 51s
FABIAN ANDRZEJEWSKI 119 2713 2277 00:54:49 + 20m 58s
ADAM STOKOWIEC 120 2715 2279 00:54:50 + 20m 59s
JAMES RANDALL 121 2733 2294 00:54:56 + 21m 5s
LUKASZ NOWACKI 122 2748 2305 00:55:00 + 21m 9s
PAWEŁ RESZKIS 123 2771 2315 00:55:04 + 21m 13s
PIOTR TRZCIŃSKI 124 2778 2318 00:55:07 + 21m 16s
ANNA OLENDER 125 2799 467 00:55:12 + 21m 21s
ROBERT KWAŚNIEWSKI 126 2804 2336 00:55:13 + 21m 22s
TOMASZ CZAJKOWSKI 127 2813 2341 00:55:15 + 21m 24s
DOROTA PYŚ-TARNOWSKA 128 2866 490 00:55:26 + 21m 35s
DOROTA STĘPIEŃ 129 2872 491 00:55:27 + 21m 36s
ANNA MACZYSZYN 130 2894 498 00:55:33 + 21m 42s
KAROL TOMCZYK 131 2921 2413 00:55:37 + 21m 46s
NINA KRÓL 132 2927 509 00:55:40 + 21m 49s
ŁUKASZ FURTAK 133 2939 2428 00:55:43 + 21m 52s
MICHAŁ BIRONT 134 2947 2432 00:55:44 + 21m 53s
KRZYSZTOF KOLMUS 135 2961 2441 00:55:46 + 21m 55s
AGNIESZKA ROMANOWICZ 136 2991 528 00:55:52 + 22m 1s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZWOLIŃSKI 137 2992 2464 00:55:52 + 22m 1s
MAGDALENA WALKIEWICZ 138 3007 535 00:55:54 + 22m 3s
PRZEMYSŁAW WINEK 139 3025 2485 00:55:58 + 22m 7s
PAWEL ŚWIETLIK 140 3031 2489 00:55:59 + 22m 8s
EWA PACIOREK 141 3044 545 00:56:01 + 22m 10s
MAGDA PAPIERZ 142 3047 546 00:56:02 + 22m 11s
KATARZYNA DAMIĘCKA 143 3060 554 00:56:04 + 22m 13s
WOJCIECH FRITZ 144 3080 2522 00:56:08 + 22m 17s
DANIEL PIETRZYK 145 3112 2541 00:56:16 + 22m 25s
PIOTR POPŁAWSKI 146 3155 2571 00:56:26 + 22m 35s
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 147 3163 2579 00:56:28 + 22m 37s
ELŻBIETA DOROBISZ 148 3199 597 00:56:34 + 22m 43s
JOANNA SUCHECKA 149 3206 599 00:56:36 + 22m 45s
BARTOSZ MALETA 150 3207 2608 00:56:36 + 22m 45s
KAMIL BUDZYŃSKI 151 3229 2620 00:56:41 + 22m 50s
URSZULA JAKUBIAK 152 3248 616 00:56:46 + 22m 55s
ŁUKASZ SZATKOWSKI 153 3270 2646 00:56:50 + 22m 59s
GRZEGORZ KOSTRUBIEC 154 3272 2648 00:56:51 + 23m
DOROTA WOŹNIAK 155 3306 637 00:56:58 + 23m 7s
ADAM KUCHAREK 156 3338 2687 00:57:03 + 23m 12s
PIOTR KOŃCZAK 157 3398 2731 00:57:15 + 23m 24s
MARIUSZ LEŚNIK 158 3411 2741 00:57:18 + 23m 27s
ANNA SALWA 159 3461 698 00:57:28 + 23m 37s
TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI 160 3498 2783 00:57:36 + 23m 45s
ROBERT DITRYCH 161 3577 2827 00:57:53 + 24m 2s
NATALIA KOWALEWSKA 162 3595 757 00:57:58 + 24m 7s
ANNA KRUK 163 3606 762 00:58:01 + 24m 10s
MARTYNA BĘDKOWSKA 164 3616 766 00:58:03 + 24m 12s
JAROSŁAW STASZEWSKI 165 3618 2852 00:58:03 + 24m 12s
TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI 166 3621 2854 00:58:03 + 24m 12s
RADEK BĘDKOWSKI 167 3628 2855 00:58:05 + 24m 14s
PATRYK STANISZ 168 3681 2888 00:58:15 + 24m 24s
JOWITA WOJCIK 169 3706 809 00:58:22 + 24m 31s
PIOTR KUMOSIAK 170 3777 2943 00:58:37 + 24m 46s
KAROLINA PILARCZYK 171 3790 837 00:58:40 + 24m 49s
TOMASZ RZEMIENIEWSKI 172 3792 2954 00:58:40 + 24m 49s
MARTA MROWIEC 173 3808 846 00:58:43 + 24m 52s
IRMINA TRYBALSKA 174 3857 870 00:58:51 + 25m
MARCIN KŁODZIŃSKI 175 3881 3004 00:58:56 + 25m 5s
EWELINA STAJAK 176 3882 878 00:58:57 + 25m 6s
ANNA JERMAKOWICZ 177 3929 896 00:59:06 + 25m 15s
JAROSŁAW SIUCHTA 178 3938 3041 00:59:07 + 25m 16s
DAWID ŁONIEWSKI 179 3946 3047 00:59:09 + 25m 18s
WITOLD WRÓBEL 180 3948 3048 00:59:09 + 25m 18s
KONRAD BIEŃKOWSKI 181 3986 3076 00:59:16 + 25m 25s
AGNIESZKA KRUSZYŃSKA 182 4019 926 00:59:24 + 25m 33s
TOMASZ PŁOSKI 183 4024 3096 00:59:26 + 25m 35s
MAŁGORZATA DĄBRÓWKA 184 4033 931 00:59:27 + 25m 36s
JAROSŁAW BANASIAK 185 4043 3107 00:59:29 + 25m 38s
AGNIESZKA FIJAŁKOWSKA 186 4046 938 00:59:30 + 25m 39s
DARIUSZ SPORYSZ 187 4065 3122 00:59:34 + 25m 43s
MICHAŁ TRYBUS 188 4079 3132 00:59:37 + 25m 46s
PIOTR SEWRUK 189 4088 3137 00:59:39 + 25m 48s
KAMIL CZAJKOWSKI 190 4092 3139 00:59:40 + 25m 49s
TOMASZ WERSOCKI 191 4103 3145 00:59:42 + 25m 51s
JUSTYNA PIEKARSKA 192 4125 972 00:59:46 + 25m 55s
DOROTA DYMOWSKA 193 4167 998 00:59:53 + 26m 2s
WIOLETTA GRAMEK 194 4178 1002 00:59:55 + 26m 4s
ADAM CZERNIAK 195 4209 3195 01:00:01 + 26m 10s
PAWEŁ FLOREK 196 4270 3226 01:00:18 + 26m 27s
MARZENA WIELANEK 197 4272 1045 01:00:18 + 26m 27s
DOMINIKA OSMOLIŃSKA 198 4285 1050 01:00:22 + 26m 31s
KATARZYNA BALCER 199 4328 1074 01:00:34 + 26m 43s
MAŁGORZATA KRYSIAK 200 4338 1077 01:00:37 + 26m 46s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOROWAJ 201 4339 3262 01:00:38 + 26m 47s
MARCIN MURMYŁO 202 4343 3263 01:00:38 + 26m 47s
BEATA MACHTAŁOWICZ 203 4387 1102 01:00:50 + 26m 59s
FILIP CHAJZER 204 4410 3299 01:00:55 + 27m 4s
MARCIN PFEIFER 205 4412 3301 01:00:56 + 27m 5s
ADAM KOWALCZYK 206 4462 3325 01:01:08 + 27m 17s
ADAM RŻANEK 207 4486 3334 01:01:13 + 27m 22s
PAULINA KACPRZAK 208 4488 1152 01:01:13 + 27m 22s
EWELINA STANKIEWICZ 209 4508 1162 01:01:18 + 27m 27s
SYLWESTER TYMIŃSKI 210 4527 3355 01:01:23 + 27m 32s
MICHAŁ ROJEK 211 4543 3362 01:01:26 + 27m 35s
PAWEŁ SOWIK 212 4555 3370 01:01:28 + 27m 37s
MAŁGORZATA WÓJCIK 213 4604 1207 01:01:43 + 27m 52s
JOANNA KALINOWSKA 214 4664 1239 01:01:59 + 28m 8s
MARTA ANDREASIK 215 4675 1243 01:02:01 + 28m 10s
PAWEŁ RADZIKOWSKI 216 4690 3440 01:02:03 + 28m 12s
TOMASZ DEREZIŃSKI 217 4717 3458 01:02:10 + 28m 19s
PAWEL JACEL 218 4726 3465 01:02:14 + 28m 23s
KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA 219 4735 1262 01:02:17 + 28m 26s
MAGDALENA ŚNIEGOCKA 220 4738 1264 01:02:18 + 28m 27s
MICHAŁ BŁOŃSKI 221 4745 3477 01:02:19 + 28m 28s
AGNIESZKA LASKOWSKA 222 4771 1282 01:02:28 + 28m 37s
IWONA MICHNIK-MATYSIEWICZ 223 4837 1318 01:02:53 + 29m 2s
TOMASZ ZIEMBIŃSKI 224 4838 3519 01:02:53 + 29m 2s
MAGDA MIKO 225 4873 1338 01:03:03 + 29m 12s
LINDA MAJEROWICZ 226 4885 1345 01:03:05 + 29m 14s
SYLWIA TOMANEK 227 4927 1370 01:03:19 + 29m 28s
MARLENA DZIĘCIELAK 228 4960 1391 01:03:28 + 29m 37s
KATARZYNA NOWAK 229 4975 1397 01:03:32 + 29m 41s
ALEKSANDRA ROCHALSKA 230 4978 1399 01:03:33 + 29m 42s
MARTA DERMAŃSKA 231 4992 1405 01:03:35 + 29m 44s
ZUZANNA KONARSKA 232 5086 1453 01:03:58 + 30m 7s
ANGELA KOŁOWIECKA-WILKOS 233 5097 1462 01:04:01 + 30m 10s
JULIA DMEŃSKA 234 5106 1468 01:04:03 + 30m 12s
KATARZYNA KAWCZYŃSKA 235 5123 1482 01:04:11 + 30m 20s
ARTUR GOŁASZEWSKI 236 5139 3648 01:04:17 + 30m 26s
KRZYSZTOF SMIETANKA 237 5162 3661 01:04:24 + 30m 33s
ŁUKASZ PAWELCZYK 238 5165 3664 01:04:25 + 30m 34s
MACIEJ SZYMCZYK 239 5219 3688 01:04:45 + 30m 54s
PAWEŁ DOMAŃSKI 240 5251 3705 01:04:56 + 31m 5s
KATARZYNA ADAMIOK 241 5289 1565 01:05:12 + 31m 21s
MARTA ELWARD 242 5318 1582 01:05:18 + 31m 27s
ŁUKASZ KOZIEŁ 243 5326 3739 01:05:21 + 31m 30s
DOMINIKA WASIELCZYK 244 5377 1618 01:05:36 + 31m 45s
EDYTA KULIK 245 5389 1625 01:05:40 + 31m 49s
EWA BUCZYŃSKA 246 5391 1627 01:05:41 + 31m 50s
MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI 247 5479 3803 01:06:12 + 32m 21s
MARTA PROKOPOWICZ 248 5482 1677 01:06:12 + 32m 21s
ELŻBIETA LEWY 249 5506 1694 01:06:22 + 32m 31s
DARIUSZ BALCER 250 5524 3822 01:06:31 + 32m 40s
BARBARA ZIELIŃSKA 251 5531 1706 01:06:33 + 32m 42s
KONRAD SUSKI 252 5563 3835 01:06:49 + 32m 58s
GRZEGORZ KOPIK 253 5566 3837 01:06:51 + 33m
AGNIESZKA ZAŁOGA 254 5579 1738 01:06:58 + 33m 7s
MAŁGORZATA ZADROŻNA 255 5601 1753 01:07:06 + 33m 15s
MAGDALENA WROŃSKA 256 5610 1760 01:07:13 + 33m 22s
JAROSŁAW KAMINIÓW 257 5611 3850 01:07:13 + 33m 22s
TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI 258 5638 3863 01:07:24 + 33m 33s
MARIA WILANOWSKA 259 5648 1779 01:07:28 + 33m 37s
AGNIESZKA MALINOWSKA 260 5696 1810 01:07:47 + 33m 56s
ZUZANNA WEJS 261 5708 1818 01:07:50 + 33m 59s
ELIZA KĘDZIERSKA 262 5715 1821 01:07:52 + 34m 1s
AGNIESZKA KOBYLIŃSKA 263 5771 1851 01:08:14 + 34m 23s
AGNIESZKA ORŁOWSKA 264 5800 1868 01:08:33 + 34m 42s
MAGDALENA SKLARCZYK 265 5859 1909 01:09:08 + 35m 17s
MAGDALENA BŁASZCZYK 266 5910 1933 01:09:39 + 35m 48s
ARTUR CEBULSKI 267 5930 3980 01:09:55 + 36m 4s
ANDRZEJ KARPIŃSKI 268 5961 3995 01:10:08 + 36m 17s
AGATA GAC 269 6035 2011 01:10:51 + 37m
ANNA NOWAK 270 6083 2035 01:11:26 + 37m 35s
AGNIESZKA SALWOWSKA 271 6090 2039 01:11:30 + 37m 39s
GRZEGORZ LEWICKI 272 6117 4058 01:11:50 + 37m 59s
PATRYCJA SZCZECHOWICZ 273 6139 2073 01:12:08 + 38m 17s
AGNIESZKA ZDANOWSKA 274 6182 2102 01:12:32 + 38m 41s
WOJCIECH BIAŁEK 275 6226 4092 01:13:18 + 39m 27s
AGATA KOŚCIŃSKA-OWCZARZAK 276 6231 2135 01:13:21 + 39m 30s
MAGDALENA PRACHARCZYK 277 6232 2136 01:13:22 + 39m 31s
MAGDA KULESZA 278 6239 2140 01:13:29 + 39m 38s
AGATA PAROBCZYK 279 6257 2149 01:13:44 + 39m 53s
MICHAŁ KUDŁACZYK 280 6288 4121 01:14:10 + 40m 19s
ALEKSANDRA KRÓLIKIEWICZ 281 6303 2176 01:14:26 + 40m 35s
AGATA SKWAREK 282 6372 2220 01:15:40 + 41m 49s
MARTA DWORZYŃSKA-PARYS 283 6393 2238 01:16:09 + 42m 18s
MAGDALENA KWIECIŃSKA 284 6420 2260 01:16:32 + 42m 41s
JOANNA SŁOWIKOWSKA 285 6426 2262 01:16:37 + 42m 46s
MONIKA KUMOR 286 6444 2277 01:16:54 + 43m 3s
EWA GRUDZICKA 287 6447 2279 01:16:57 + 43m 6s
FILIP KOWALCZYK 288 6457 4172 01:17:05 + 43m 14s
JOANNA PIĄTKOWSKA 289 6503 2313 01:18:03 + 44m 12s
IZABELA SAKOWICZ 290 6526 2326 01:18:41 + 44m 50s
DOROTA FABISZEWSKA 291 6528 2328 01:18:43 + 44m 52s
JAKUB GOŁUCHOWSKI 292 6535 4203 01:18:55 + 45m 4s
GRAŻYNA SMOLIŃSKA 293 6549 2340 01:19:17 + 45m 26s
AGNIESZKA KOWALSKA-BOSIEK 294 6601 2372 01:21:16 + 47m 25s
NATALIA GONDEK-GAWRON 295 6633 2394 01:23:08 + 49m 17s
IZABELA MAJCHER 296 6649 2405 01:24:21 + 50m 30s
MAGDALENA SKIEPKO 297 6681 2424 01:28:34 + 54m 43s
ŁUKASZ LEŚNIAK 298 6684 4258 01:29:33 + 55m 42s
BEATA MARSZAŁEK 299 6694 2432 01:30:26 + 56m 35s
EWA HERMAN-SALWEROWICZ 300 6697 2434 01:30:50 + 56m 59s
AGNIESZKA GRZYB 301 6698 2435 01:31:20 + 57m 29s