Wyniki dla rocznika 1972
Aktualizacja: 2019-05-25 01:03:22 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
RAFAŁ WÓJCIK 1 23 19 00:35:16
DANIEL BOCHENKO 2 85 71 00:38:10 + 2m 54s
ANDRZEJ DRABOT 3 95 81 00:38:41 + 3m 25s
KRZYSZTOF FLORCZAK 4 186 169 00:41:05 + 5m 49s
ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 5 223 204 00:41:44 + 6m 28s
WACŁAW ZAJĄC 6 227 208 00:41:47 + 6m 31s
DAWID SUKACZ 7 310 288 00:42:41 + 7m 25s
BRUNO WOŁOSIUK 8 367 342 00:43:28 + 8m 12s
JANUSZ ZAPOLSKI 9 393 368 00:43:46 + 8m 30s
KAZIMIERZ STRZAŁKOWSKI 10 417 389 00:44:01 + 8m 45s
RAFAŁ PYTLIŃSKI 11 418 390 00:44:01 + 8m 45s
JACEK CUPIAŁ 12 420 392 00:44:03 + 8m 47s
PAWEŁ SZMAJDOWICZ 13 477 443 00:44:38 + 9m 22s
DARIUSZ GOŁAWSKI 14 520 483 00:44:57 + 9m 41s
ROBERT SKRZYPEK 15 553 512 00:45:11 + 9m 55s
SŁAWOMIR BANACKI 16 561 519 00:45:15 + 9m 59s
GRZEGORZ KWIATKOWSKI 17 565 523 00:45:16 + 10m
ROBERT REWERA 18 631 579 00:45:44 + 10m 28s
SYLWESTER MOLENDA 19 653 599 00:45:53 + 10m 37s
BEATA SKURA 20 876 82 00:47:15 + 11m 59s
KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL 21 930 841 00:47:29 + 12m 13s
PIOTR TARKA 22 931 842 00:47:29 + 12m 13s
FRANCISZEK KRAWIEC 23 961 869 00:47:38 + 12m 22s
TOMASZ LEWCZUK 24 996 899 00:47:48 + 12m 32s
IRENEUSZ CHARLEJ 25 1098 986 00:48:19 + 13m 3s
JOANNA WASILEWSKA 26 1105 114 00:48:21 + 13m 5s
MARIUSZ SOBOWIEC 27 1106 992 00:48:22 + 13m 6s
PIOTR RUSAK 28 1128 1013 00:48:29 + 13m 13s
AREK BRATOWSKI 29 1161 1045 00:48:39 + 13m 23s
TOMASZ MOSIŃSKI 30 1183 1066 00:48:44 + 13m 28s
SIMONE DAVI 31 1185 1068 00:48:44 + 13m 28s
WIOLETTA BECKER 32 1270 122 00:49:10 + 13m 54s
BARTŁOMIEJ KRAS 33 1297 1173 00:49:18 + 14m 2s
TOMASZ CHMIELARSKI 34 1327 1197 00:49:24 + 14m 8s
MARCIN JASKÓLSKI 35 1428 1282 00:49:49 + 14m 33s
ELIZA RADZIWON 36 1510 162 00:50:11 + 14m 55s
PIOTR MANISZEWSKI 37 1513 1351 00:50:12 + 14m 56s
JOAQUIN ALONSO 38 1532 1367 00:50:17 + 15m 1s
TOMEK KAMIŃSKI 39 1610 1431 00:50:38 + 15m 22s
ARTUR KUBAJ 40 1614 1435 00:50:39 + 15m 23s
ARTUR OSTROWSKI 41 1628 1444 00:50:42 + 15m 26s
SŁAWOMIR WASZCZUK 42 1637 1453 00:50:45 + 15m 29s
PIOTR RUPIK 43 1642 1458 00:50:46 + 15m 30s
WOJCIECH LALEWICZ 44 1644 1460 00:50:47 + 15m 31s
ROBERT TOKAJ 45 1659 1471 00:50:52 + 15m 36s
RYSZARD KOZAKIEWICZ 46 1791 1579 00:51:27 + 16m 11s
SŁAWOMIR SZOPA 47 1839 1615 00:51:42 + 16m 26s
MARCIN ŻUK 48 1896 1664 00:51:55 + 16m 39s
KRZYSZTOF PIĘTKA 49 1898 1666 00:51:56 + 16m 40s
MAŁGORZATA ZIONTECKA 50 1928 238 00:52:03 + 16m 47s
ANDRZEJ SMAK 51 1934 1693 00:52:04 + 16m 48s
MAREK KOŁODZIEJAK 52 1974 1723 00:52:14 + 16m 58s
JANUSZ RZEPKA 53 1987 1732 00:52:18 + 17m 2s
ARTUR OLECH 54 2052 1785 00:52:32 + 17m 16s
ANDRZEJ WIELGA 55 2069 1801 00:52:35 + 17m 19s
ROBERT GRUBEK 56 2081 1810 00:52:40 + 17m 24s
JON GREEN 57 2091 1819 00:52:43 + 17m 27s
RAFAŁ SŁOŃ 58 2137 1856 00:52:54 + 17m 38s
ANDRZEJ SIEKIERSKI 59 2152 1869 00:52:56 + 17m 40s
MICHAL PUCICKI 60 2158 1873 00:52:57 + 17m 41s
ANDRZEJ DINIEJKO 61 2222 1923 00:53:09 + 17m 53s
PIOTR PAZDAN 62 2289 1969 00:53:25 + 18m 9s
ERIC MESSELY 63 2322 1994 00:53:31 + 18m 15s
AGNIESZKA PARTYKA 64 2399 350 00:53:47 + 18m 31s
LILIANA KRASNODEBSKA 65 2400 351 00:53:48 + 18m 32s
MICHAŁ DOMAŃSKI 66 2485 2110 00:54:05 + 18m 49s
ANDRZEJ ZĄBEK 67 2490 2114 00:54:07 + 18m 51s
KATARZYNA KWIATKOWSKA 68 2509 379 00:54:11 + 18m 55s
LESZEK KANIUGA 69 2563 2170 00:54:20 + 19m 4s
PIOTR PODSIADŁO 70 2656 2241 00:54:37 + 19m 21s
PIOTR BACZYŃSKI 71 2725 2287 00:54:53 + 19m 37s
ROBERT MATYSIAK 72 2729 2290 00:54:55 + 19m 39s
WIOLA PLATA-PRZECHLEWSKA 73 2741 440 00:54:58 + 19m 42s
ELŻBIETA WIŚNIEWSKA 74 2785 462 00:55:09 + 19m 53s
MAŁGORZATA JANISZEWSKA 75 2790 464 00:55:10 + 19m 54s
ELŻBIETA SAJA 76 2823 478 00:55:16 + 20m
ELEONORA GÓRSKA 77 2889 497 00:55:32 + 20m 16s
JAVIER PARRADO 78 2932 2422 00:55:41 + 20m 25s
RADOSŁAW DOMAN 79 2975 2453 00:55:49 + 20m 33s
TOMASZ BARAŃCZYK 80 2981 2459 00:55:51 + 20m 35s
EDYTA JAROSZ 81 2990 527 00:55:52 + 20m 36s
ANDRZEJ DĘBOWSKI 82 3038 2495 00:56:01 + 20m 45s
PRZEMEK WILK 83 3042 2498 00:56:01 + 20m 45s
JOANNA LEWANDOWSKA 84 3066 556 00:56:05 + 20m 49s
ANDRZEJ DZIADCZAK 85 3138 2559 00:56:21 + 21m 5s
MICHAŁ MASŁOWIEC 86 3185 2595 00:56:31 + 21m 15s
TOMASZ OLAK 87 3367 2708 00:57:08 + 21m 52s
DAGMARA POWOLNY 88 3438 687 00:57:23 + 22m 7s
MARCIN NARWOJSZ 89 3473 2769 00:57:31 + 22m 15s
PATRYCJA NARWOJSZ 90 3477 707 00:57:32 + 22m 16s
MARZENA TRYKACZ 91 3480 709 00:57:33 + 22m 17s
MAREK BOROWIECKI 92 3497 2782 00:57:36 + 22m 20s
JACEK CHMIELEWSKI 93 3539 2808 00:57:45 + 22m 29s
PIOTR CICHOCKI 94 3550 2813 00:57:46 + 22m 30s
ANNA CICHOCKA 95 3554 739 00:57:47 + 22m 31s
AGNIESZKA KOC 96 3685 797 00:58:17 + 23m 1s
MAREK KONRAD 97 3719 2905 00:58:25 + 23m 9s
BARTOSZ BOGDAŃSKI 98 3867 2993 00:58:52 + 23m 36s
ALEKSANDER SOLSKI 99 3893 3010 00:58:58 + 23m 42s
MAGDALENA OSZCZEPALIŃSKA 100 3900 886 00:58:59 + 23m 43s
PIOTR GARDZIELIK 101 3918 3027 00:59:04 + 23m 48s
PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 102 3934 3037 00:59:06 + 23m 50s
KRZYSZTOF ŚNIECHOWSKI 103 4020 3094 00:59:25 + 24m 9s
SŁAWOMIR STĘPIEŃ 104 4028 3100 00:59:27 + 24m 11s
JAROSŁAW BUJAK 105 4061 3120 00:59:34 + 24m 18s
ANNA KWIATKOWSKA 106 4063 942 00:59:34 + 24m 18s
MAREK ŁUSZCZ 107 4070 3125 00:59:36 + 24m 20s
KATARZYNA GARBACZ 108 4094 955 00:59:40 + 24m 24s
MARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ 109 4110 3147 00:59:43 + 24m 27s
JACEK JANICKI 110 4171 3171 00:59:54 + 24m 38s
PIOTR ZIĘBA 111 4175 3175 00:59:54 + 24m 38s
AGNIESZKA POTOCKA 112 4240 1028 01:00:10 + 24m 54s
KONRAD MISIAK 113 4255 3221 01:00:15 + 24m 59s
AGNIESZKA MATCZAK 114 4257 1036 01:00:15 + 24m 59s
TOMASZ SŁOMCZYŃSKI 115 4276 3230 01:00:20 + 25m 4s
TOMASZ KOLENDA 116 4301 3246 01:00:27 + 25m 11s
BARTOSZ DYMARSKI 117 4323 3253 01:00:32 + 25m 16s
BARBARA PERKA 118 4340 1078 01:00:38 + 25m 22s
ALINA GAWELEK 119 4344 1081 01:00:39 + 25m 23s
PIOTR PRZYGÓDZKI 120 4453 3322 01:01:06 + 25m 50s
GRZEGORZ BABIK 121 4484 3333 01:01:12 + 25m 56s
ILONA ANNA DZICZEK 122 4511 1164 01:01:18 + 26m 2s
MARCIN BRUDNOWSKI 123 4535 3359 01:01:24 + 26m 8s
TOMASZ MAŁECKI 124 4706 3450 01:02:06 + 26m 50s
GRZEGORZ ZWOLIŃSKI 125 4734 3472 01:02:17 + 27m 1s
PIAST SIWEK 126 4737 3473 01:02:17 + 27m 1s
JOANNA MAZURKIEWICZ 127 4811 1304 01:02:42 + 27m 26s
RADOSŁAW ŻUK 128 4912 3549 01:03:13 + 27m 57s
MARZENA DYMARSKA 129 4945 1381 01:03:25 + 28m 9s
KATARZYNA SZULC 130 4956 1389 01:03:27 + 28m 11s
WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA 131 5016 1418 01:03:41 + 28m 25s
IWONA DZIEWIOR 132 5021 1421 01:03:42 + 28m 26s
TOMASZ STUDZIŃSKI 133 5023 3600 01:03:43 + 28m 27s
MICHAŁ BADOWSKI 134 5079 3628 01:03:56 + 28m 40s
MACIEJ PIASTA 135 5127 3642 01:04:12 + 28m 56s
KRZYSZTOF WITKOWSKI 136 5213 3685 01:04:44 + 29m 28s
IRENEUSZ MACHNIKOWSKI 137 5250 3704 01:04:55 + 29m 39s
TOMASZ WITEK 138 5256 3709 01:04:58 + 29m 42s
JOLANTA TYLKA 139 5267 1551 01:05:05 + 29m 49s
BRONISŁAWA BIEŃKOWSKA 140 5275 1557 01:05:07 + 29m 51s
NORBERT SIKORSKI 141 5310 3732 01:05:16 + 30m
URSZULA ROŃDA-BĄK 142 5322 1584 01:05:20 + 30m 4s
ROBERT BANASZKIEWICZ 143 5330 3740 01:05:22 + 30m 6s
KATARZYNA BENDER KOCZOROWSKA 144 5492 1684 01:06:17 + 31m 1s
MAŁGORZATA SIECZKOWSKA 145 5555 1722 01:06:47 + 31m 31s
TOMASZ DRĄŻEK 146 5596 3846 01:07:05 + 31m 49s
KATARZYNA BAR 147 5644 1777 01:07:27 + 32m 11s
AGNIESZKA ŻURALSKA 148 5656 1785 01:07:31 + 32m 15s
MIROSŁAWA PIETRZAK 149 5767 1849 01:08:13 + 32m 57s
IZABELLA POLAK 150 5952 1961 01:10:02 + 34m 46s
EWA URBAŃSKA 151 5987 1980 01:10:22 + 35m 6s
GRZEGORZ RZEMEK 152 5988 4007 01:10:23 + 35m 7s
MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI 153 6021 4018 01:10:41 + 35m 25s
MONIKA KORN - PARASIEWICZ 154 6107 2052 01:11:45 + 36m 29s
IZABELA CZAPSKA 155 6186 2104 01:12:35 + 37m 19s
JACEK BODALSKI 156 6193 4083 01:12:44 + 37m 28s
JOANNA BODALSKA 157 6195 2110 01:12:45 + 37m 29s
ARKADIUSZ SMAGA 158 6244 4102 01:13:31 + 38m 15s
IZABELA KOPYCIŃSKA 159 6259 2151 01:13:44 + 38m 28s
MACIEJ PRZYBYLSKI 160 6260 4108 01:13:44 + 38m 28s
BARTLOMIEJ WUJEC 161 6364 4148 01:15:33 + 40m 17s
IWONA OSTROWSKA 162 6365 2216 01:15:35 + 40m 19s
MONIKA PELSZYK 163 6367 2217 01:15:37 + 40m 21s
MAGDA STAWSKA 164 6371 2219 01:15:39 + 40m 23s
GRAŻYNA ZABŁOCKA 165 6415 2256 01:16:27 + 41m 11s
BARTOSZ MAZUR 166 6416 4159 01:16:28 + 41m 12s
ROBERT DROZDOWSKI 167 6456 4171 01:17:02 + 41m 46s
DOROTA ZDUN-ANGOTTI 168 6469 2293 01:17:19 + 42m 3s
RAMI SHULTZ 169 6490 4184 01:17:43 + 42m 27s
TOMASZ KOPYCIŃSKI 170 6537 4204 01:18:59 + 43m 43s
ANNA DZIUBAN 171 6561 2346 01:19:37 + 44m 21s
OLGA WANATOWSKA 172 6567 2351 01:19:50 + 44m 34s
SEBASTIAN DRUŻBICKI 173 6672 4255 01:26:58 + 51m 42s