Wyniki dla rocznika 1997
Aktualizacja: 2019-05-25 01:27:27 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KAMIL ZIELIŃSKI 1 31 27 00:35:51
MICHAŁ ILIEV 2 41 35 00:36:36 + 45s
DAMIAN WYSOCKI 3 442 412 00:44:19 + 8m 28s
DOMINIK GRUDZIEŃ 4 810 739 00:46:52 + 11m 1s
PIOTR RUTKOWSKI 5 905 820 00:47:23 + 11m 32s
DAWID DANISZ 6 1316 1187 00:49:22 + 13m 31s
JAKUB KRACIUK 7 1398 1257 00:49:44 + 13m 53s
ULA JĘDRZEJCZYK 8 1501 161 00:50:10 + 14m 19s
SEBASTIAN BRZOZOWSKI 9 1580 1410 00:50:32 + 14m 41s
JAN PAWLONKA 10 1616 1437 00:50:40 + 14m 49s
MIŁOSZ SOŁOWIEJ 11 1645 1461 00:50:47 + 14m 56s
MATEUSZ BARTELA 12 1676 1486 00:50:56 + 15m 5s
KACPER CHMARZYŃSKI 13 1724 1527 00:51:09 + 15m 18s
BARBARA DOMŻAŁ 14 1989 256 00:52:18 + 16m 27s
EWELINA NOWAK 15 2177 290 00:53:01 + 17m 10s
BARTŁOMIEJ SMOCZYŃSKI 16 2331 2001 00:53:33 + 17m 42s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 17 2451 2088 00:53:57 + 18m 6s
URSZULA DOMORADZKA 18 2548 388 00:54:17 + 18m 26s
MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI 19 2612 2208 00:54:29 + 18m 38s
WIKTORIA MIŁEK 20 3134 579 00:56:20 + 20m 29s
MARCIN ŻUREK 21 3351 2696 00:57:04 + 21m 13s
PIOTR CHYS 22 3397 2730 00:57:15 + 21m 24s
ALICJA PIOTRKOWICZ 23 3489 712 00:57:34 + 21m 43s
ALEKSANDRA SOLIŃSKA 24 3574 748 00:57:52 + 22m 1s
KAROLINA ROZBICKA 25 3626 772 00:58:04 + 22m 13s
DARIA HUBERNATOROVA 26 3798 841 00:58:41 + 22m 50s
MICHAŁ CENTKOWSKI 27 3915 3025 00:59:03 + 23m 12s
PAULINA BARTOSZAK 28 3927 895 00:59:05 + 23m 14s
ANDRZEJ ADAMSKI 29 3940 3042 00:59:07 + 23m 16s
MARLENA ŚLUSARCZYK 30 3960 904 00:59:11 + 23m 20s
PIOTR FILOCHOWSKI 31 4040 3105 00:59:29 + 23m 38s
KONRAD SADOWSKI 32 4062 3121 00:59:34 + 23m 43s
MAGDALENA DANEL 33 4230 1022 01:00:08 + 24m 17s
PAULINA LUBOWIECKA 34 4261 1039 01:00:16 + 24m 25s
ANNA ZDEBSKA 35 4404 1109 01:00:54 + 25m 3s
JAKUB KOSTRZĘBSKI 36 4897 3542 01:03:09 + 27m 18s
JAKUB FIEGA 37 5193 3677 01:04:35 + 28m 44s
SZYMON STRUSZYŃSKI 38 5381 3759 01:05:38 + 29m 47s
ZUZANNA LUBASZKA 39 5392 1628 01:05:41 + 29m 50s
PAULINA RYBARCZYK 40 5489 1682 01:06:16 + 30m 25s
NATALIA SCHIELE 41 5527 1704 01:06:32 + 30m 41s
KAROLINA BARTOS 42 5664 1790 01:07:35 + 31m 44s
DARIA STELMACH 43 5727 1829 01:07:55 + 32m 4s
PIOTR ORŁOWSKI 44 5753 3911 01:08:08 + 32m 17s
SZYMON SOSIN 45 5932 3981 01:09:55 + 34m 4s
ALEKSANDRA MAREK 46 5937 1953 01:09:57 + 34m 6s
MICHAŁ GABRIEL 47 5944 3986 01:10:00 + 34m 9s
MAJA DOBROWOLSKA 48 6169 2092 01:12:24 + 36m 33s
MARIIA BABIKOVA 49 6187 2105 01:12:36 + 36m 45s
MACIEJ WEDER 50 6254 4106 01:13:41 + 37m 50s
LUCYNA PRZYBYCIEŃ 51 6531 2330 01:18:50 + 42m 59s
KINGA SZLASKA 52 6579 2358 01:20:23 + 44m 32s
KATARZYNA WOJNACKA 53 6644 2402 01:24:03 + 48m 12s