Wyniki dla rocznika 1986
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-17 17:30:59 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ MAKOWSKI 1 7 7 00:33:33
JUSTYNA KORYTKOWSKA 2 37 6 00:36:25 + 2m 52s
MICHAŁ SOWA 3 48 41 00:36:58 + 3m 25s
MIKOŁAJ SKIBIŃSKI 4 54 45 00:37:12 + 3m 39s
MACIEJ BIELIŃSKI 5 59 50 00:37:26 + 3m 53s
ANETA SUWAJ 6 64 11 00:37:34 + 4m 1s
KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI 7 68 57 00:37:42 + 4m 9s
KONRAD ŁABĘDZKI 8 107 93 00:39:06 + 5m 33s
PIOTR SZTELMACH 9 115 99 00:39:30 + 5m 57s
ŁUKASZ KWIECIEŃ 10 145 129 00:40:10 + 6m 37s
KAMIL TRZCIŃSKI 11 163 147 00:40:37 + 7m 4s
DOMINIK CZAJKA 12 194 177 00:41:15 + 7m 42s
MICHAŁ WACH 13 205 187 00:41:28 + 7m 55s
MICHAŁ WASIAK 14 224 205 00:41:46 + 8m 13s
SZYMON JURSKI 15 268 248 00:42:16 + 8m 43s
KRZYSZTOF DOŁŻYŃSKI 16 272 252 00:42:17 + 8m 44s
MATEUSZ MILEWSKI 17 286 266 00:42:23 + 8m 50s
MACIEJ PYPNO 18 297 277 00:42:34 + 9m 1s
AREK STACHURSKI 19 390 365 00:43:45 + 10m 12s
MACIEJ OSTROWSKI 20 426 396 00:44:04 + 10m 31s
MARCIN JABŁOŃSKI 21 448 418 00:44:23 + 10m 50s
OSKAR LASKOWSKI 22 449 419 00:44:24 + 10m 51s
PAWEŁ BERNACIK 23 480 446 00:44:39 + 11m 6s
ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI 24 508 472 00:44:51 + 11m 18s
JAN POLESZCZUK 25 510 474 00:44:53 + 11m 20s
NATALIA JARAWKA 26 524 38 00:44:58 + 11m 25s
ŁUKASZ PETKA 27 531 492 00:45:00 + 11m 27s
MACIEJ OLCZAK 28 571 528 00:45:20 + 11m 47s
MACIEJ SKRZYPKOWSKI 29 584 540 00:45:24 + 11m 51s
SEBASTIAN POBIERZYN 30 616 567 00:45:38 + 12m 5s
JAKUB BRZOZOWSKI 31 621 571 00:45:41 + 12m 8s
KONRAD CZECHOWSKI 32 669 614 00:46:01 + 12m 28s
KAMIL BIEDACHA 33 719 659 00:46:19 + 12m 46s
ZBIGNIEW FABIJAŃSKI 34 764 699 00:46:35 + 13m 2s
MACIEJ SYNOWCZYK 35 795 724 00:46:47 + 13m 14s
ŁUKASZ PASTUSIAK 36 932 843 00:47:30 + 13m 57s
MARIA JĘDRZEJEWSKA 37 935 90 00:47:30 + 13m 57s
MARCIN OSTROWSKI 38 938 848 00:47:31 + 13m 58s
PAWEL KOSIEWSKI 39 948 858 00:47:34 + 14m 1s
AGATA DOBROŁOWICZ 40 956 92 00:47:36 + 14m 3s
BARTOSZ TOMCZYK 41 1004 907 00:47:51 + 14m 18s
PIOTR NIKOLAJUK 42 1038 934 00:48:00 + 14m 27s
MICHAŁ SKRZYNECKI 43 1057 951 00:48:05 + 14m 32s
MARCIN ROGALA 44 1081 971 00:48:13 + 14m 40s
MICHAŁ KOROTKO 45 1109 995 00:48:23 + 14m 50s
ŁUKASZ BOSZKO 46 1126 1011 00:48:28 + 14m 55s
MARCIN ZWIERZ 47 1131 1016 00:48:30 + 14m 57s
DAWID OGRODNIK 48 1154 1038 00:48:37 + 15m 4s
TOMASZ WEWIÓR 49 1168 1051 00:48:40 + 15m 7s
DAWID TKACZYK 50 1169 1052 00:48:40 + 15m 7s
TOMASZ LIZOŃ 51 1170 1053 00:48:40 + 15m 7s
MICHAŁ SIERUGA 52 1178 1061 00:48:42 + 15m 9s
BARTOSZ GANCARZ 53 1217 1099 00:48:54 + 15m 21s
GRZEGORZ KALICIAK 54 1320 1190 00:49:23 + 15m 50s
PIOTR KAROŃ 55 1322 1192 00:49:23 + 15m 50s
JAROSŁAW MARKIEWICZ 56 1350 1216 00:49:33 + 16m
PIOTR BARTOSZEK 57 1353 1219 00:49:34 + 16m 1s
MACIEJ ZUB 58 1401 1260 00:49:44 + 16m 11s
GIORGI KASRADZE 59 1418 1273 00:49:47 + 16m 14s
ARKADIUSZ CHOJNOWSKI 60 1477 1320 00:50:03 + 16m 30s
ROBERT WIECZOREK 61 1502 1341 00:50:10 + 16m 37s
JAKUB SŁONKA 62 1527 1363 00:50:16 + 16m 43s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYWIEC 63 1530 1366 00:50:17 + 16m 44s
PAWEŁ SŁOWIK 64 1557 1391 00:50:25 + 16m 52s
BARTŁOMIEJ CUDEK 65 1567 1400 00:50:28 + 16m 55s
JAROSŁAW MROZIK 66 1568 1401 00:50:28 + 16m 55s
ADAM KOPERA 67 1573 1405 00:50:29 + 16m 56s
AGNIESZKA KURYŁOWICZ 68 1716 195 00:51:08 + 17m 35s
JUSTYNA WILK-MAJEWSKA 69 1794 214 00:51:27 + 17m 54s
MONIKA GRUŹLEWSKA 70 1799 215 00:51:28 + 17m 55s
JAKUB GRZECH 71 1802 1587 00:51:30 + 17m 57s
GRZEGORZ WRONIEWSKI 72 1840 1616 00:51:42 + 18m 9s
RAFAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK 73 1844 1620 00:51:43 + 18m 10s
MICHAŁ WOJASIŃSKI 74 1863 1638 00:51:50 + 18m 17s
JACEK ZALEWSKI 75 1867 1640 00:51:51 + 18m 18s
PIOTR SAWICKI 76 1876 1648 00:51:52 + 18m 19s
VITALII MORKOTONOV 77 1879 1651 00:51:52 + 18m 19s
BEATA SOPCZYŃSKA 78 1910 233 00:51:58 + 18m 25s
PAWEŁ KALBARCZYK 79 1940 1698 00:52:06 + 18m 33s
MACIEJ ŻYGŁOWICZ 80 1943 1700 00:52:07 + 18m 34s
VASYL BABINETS 81 1959 1713 00:52:11 + 18m 38s
PAWEŁ KRASUSKI 82 1981 1728 00:52:16 + 18m 43s
ŁUKASZ POLKOWSKI 83 2015 1755 00:52:24 + 18m 51s
SEWERYN MATYJA 84 2099 1827 00:52:44 + 19m 11s
GRZEGORZ CHĘĆ 85 2103 1830 00:52:45 + 19m 12s
ANNA STRÓŻYŃSKA 86 2113 275 00:52:47 + 19m 14s
KAROLINA BRZYKCY 87 2115 276 00:52:48 + 19m 15s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 88 2138 1857 00:52:54 + 19m 21s
BEATA RYTTER 89 2247 307 00:53:15 + 19m 42s
PRZEMYSŁAW JURKIEWICZ 90 2299 1977 00:53:26 + 19m 53s
HUBERT WRÓBLEWSKI 91 2332 2002 00:53:33 + 20m
PIOTR CENKIER 92 2334 2003 00:53:34 + 20m 1s
PAWEŁ CIEŚLIK 93 2335 2004 00:53:34 + 20m 1s
BARTOSZ DĄBROWSKI 94 2357 2020 00:53:39 + 20m 6s
MATEUSZ LEWANDOWSKI 95 2402 2051 00:53:48 + 20m 15s
AMALIA KALINCA 96 2414 353 00:53:51 + 20m 18s
MAREK SZAFRAŃSKI 97 2418 2063 00:53:52 + 20m 19s
MAŁGORZATA ZALEWSKA 98 2434 359 00:53:55 + 20m 22s
HUBERT WANIELISTA 99 2500 2123 00:54:08 + 20m 35s
ADAM GAŃKO 100 2506 2128 00:54:10 + 20m 37s
PIOTR SŁOWIŃSKI 101 2512 2133 00:54:12 + 20m 39s
ANIKA SŁOWIŃSKA 102 2521 383 00:54:13 + 20m 40s
KAROL DEONIZIAK 103 2545 2158 00:54:16 + 20m 43s
MICHAŁ BORUŃ 104 2570 2174 00:54:21 + 20m 48s
MONIKA WĘGRZYNIAK 105 2647 414 00:54:35 + 21m 2s
IZABELA DOMINIAK 106 2688 426 00:54:44 + 21m 11s
ARTUR WYDERKA 107 2714 2278 00:54:49 + 21m 16s
PATRYCJA DACYK 108 2716 437 00:54:50 + 21m 17s
BARBARA ZARĘBA 109 2791 465 00:55:10 + 21m 37s
PIOTR KOMISARSKI 110 2796 2330 00:55:12 + 21m 39s
ANNA OSMULSKA 111 2806 469 00:55:13 + 21m 40s
PRZEMYSŁAW KARAMAN 112 2833 2351 00:55:19 + 21m 46s
MARCIN FRANC 113 2853 2366 00:55:23 + 21m 50s
TOMASZ WOŁOSZYN 114 2863 2374 00:55:25 + 21m 52s
MARIUSZ ANDREASIK 115 2876 2384 00:55:28 + 21m 55s
MAREK MIRCZYŃSKI 116 2893 2396 00:55:33 + 22m
KAMIL PLUTA 117 2909 2406 00:55:35 + 22m 2s
KONSTANTINOS GIANNOS 118 2934 2423 00:55:42 + 22m 9s
BARTŁOMIEJ ŁUCIUK 119 2955 2438 00:55:45 + 22m 12s
JAKUB DOMERACKI 120 2959 2439 00:55:46 + 22m 13s
KAROL OPARA 121 2965 2444 00:55:47 + 22m 14s
KARINA RYCZKOWSKA 122 2988 526 00:55:51 + 22m 18s
FILIP PIEROWSKI 123 3028 2487 00:55:58 + 22m 25s
TOMASZ PIETRZYK 124 3034 2492 00:56:00 + 22m 27s
PAWEŁ RADOMSKI 125 3071 2513 00:56:06 + 22m 33s
MACIEJ BOBER 126 3074 2516 00:56:07 + 22m 34s
MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK 127 3078 2520 00:56:08 + 22m 35s
KATARZYNA SIMONIDES 128 3151 584 00:56:25 + 22m 52s
MATEUSZ BILEWICZ 129 3182 2592 00:56:31 + 22m 58s
MARTA PAWEŁAS 130 3193 592 00:56:33 + 23m
JOANNA ŚWIDERSKA 131 3263 623 00:56:50 + 23m 17s
DAWID PIJANOWSKI 132 3307 2670 00:56:58 + 23m 25s
KRZYSZTOF WAŃCZYK 133 3342 2689 00:57:04 + 23m 31s
ROBERT GÓRSKI 134 3372 2712 00:57:10 + 23m 37s
MARZENA PARYS 135 3420 676 00:57:19 + 23m 46s
EWA ŁYCZKOWSKA 136 3430 682 00:57:21 + 23m 48s
AGATA WINIARSKA 137 3434 684 00:57:22 + 23m 49s
TOMASZ SZUKSZTAL 138 3435 2751 00:57:22 + 23m 49s
MARCIN POPŁAWSKI 139 3441 2752 00:57:24 + 23m 51s
KAROL IGNATOWICZ 140 3443 2754 00:57:24 + 23m 51s
BARBARA DOMAŃSKA 141 3491 714 00:57:35 + 24m 2s
PIOTR KWIATKOWSKI 142 3526 2800 00:57:42 + 24m 9s
BARBARA KŁODNICKA 143 3530 729 00:57:43 + 24m 10s
KAMIL WRÓBEL 144 3601 2841 00:57:59 + 24m 26s
ANDRZEJ WRÓBEL 145 3637 2862 00:58:06 + 24m 33s
KAMIL ŚLIWIŃSKI 146 3675 2883 00:58:14 + 24m 41s
AGNIESZKA BEJNAR- BEJNAROWICZ 147 3829 856 00:58:47 + 25m 14s
OSKAR JARCZYK 148 3944 3046 00:59:08 + 25m 35s
UYANGA BAYARKHUU 149 3964 906 00:59:12 + 25m 39s
ARKADIUSZ TRZCIŃSKI 150 3984 3074 00:59:16 + 25m 43s
ŁUCJA KASEJA 151 3987 911 00:59:17 + 25m 44s
ADRIAN KRUPOWICZ 152 4025 3097 00:59:26 + 25m 53s
KRZYSZTOF PATER 153 4034 3103 00:59:28 + 25m 55s
SEBASTIAN DRĄG 154 4054 3114 00:59:32 + 25m 59s
MICHAŁ PEĆ 155 4067 3124 00:59:34 + 26m 1s
IZABELA RODZIK 156 4146 982 00:59:50 + 26m 17s
MATEUSZ WOSK 157 4192 3184 00:59:57 + 26m 24s
TOMASZ IGNYŚ 158 4199 3188 00:59:59 + 26m 26s
KASIA WYRZYKOWSKA 159 4225 1019 01:00:07 + 26m 34s
ARMAND STAŃCZAK 160 4314 3249 01:00:30 + 26m 57s
KATARZYNA ZASADA 161 4315 1066 01:00:30 + 26m 57s
MACIEJ ZASADA 162 4320 3252 01:00:31 + 26m 58s
MONIKA KRZEMIŃSKA 163 4326 1072 01:00:33 + 27m
DOROTA DOMAŃSKA 164 4336 1076 01:00:36 + 27m 3s
MATEUSZ PREISNER 165 4337 3261 01:00:37 + 27m 4s
BOŻENA KOWALSKA 166 4346 1082 01:00:40 + 27m 7s
MAGDALENA SZCZEPAŃSKA 167 4347 1083 01:00:41 + 27m 8s
ANIA WITOWSKA 168 4351 1085 01:00:42 + 27m 9s
PRZEMYSŁAW KONOPKA 169 4363 3270 01:00:45 + 27m 12s
DAREK MRÓZ 170 4369 3275 01:00:46 + 27m 13s
MONIKA KOPACZUK 171 4377 1099 01:00:48 + 27m 15s
PAULINA SANDRA ZAWADZKA 172 4435 1120 01:01:01 + 27m 28s
AGNIESZKA WIŚNIEWSKA 173 4438 1123 01:01:03 + 27m 30s
JULITA LEŚ 174 4449 1129 01:01:05 + 27m 32s
MARZENA ZDUNEK 175 4466 1140 01:01:09 + 27m 36s
MAŁGORZATA SZULGA 176 4492 1155 01:01:14 + 27m 41s
JAROSŁAW MALINOWSKI 177 4516 3350 01:01:19 + 27m 46s
MARTA GÓRA 178 4517 1166 01:01:19 + 27m 46s
ANNA WALKIEWICZ 179 4518 1167 01:01:19 + 27m 46s
ANDRZEJ SZANDRACH 180 4560 3374 01:01:30 + 27m 57s
ROBERT BONECKI 181 4577 3384 01:01:35 + 28m 2s
MONIKA MACIOS 182 4583 1196 01:01:37 + 28m 4s
ŁUKASZ MITUŁA 183 4603 3396 01:01:43 + 28m 10s
RAFAŁ PNIEWSKI 184 4626 3409 01:01:48 + 28m 15s
AGNIESZKA ZACHARIAS 185 4628 1218 01:01:49 + 28m 16s
DARIUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI 186 4685 3436 01:02:03 + 28m 30s
MONIKA RUSAKIEWICZ 187 4686 1249 01:02:03 + 28m 30s
ANNA KRAJOWSKA-KUKIEL 188 4705 1255 01:02:06 + 28m 33s
PAWEŁ SZYDŁO 189 4719 3459 01:02:11 + 28m 38s
ARKADIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 190 4725 3464 01:02:14 + 28m 41s
SYLWIA BYLICA 191 4761 1277 01:02:25 + 28m 52s
JOANNA SZEŁEMEJ 192 4888 1347 01:03:07 + 29m 34s
MAGDALENA KUBACKA 193 4924 1368 01:03:18 + 29m 45s
ANNA CZERNIECKA 194 4937 1378 01:03:23 + 29m 50s
MAGDALENA ZIELIŃSKA 195 4999 1407 01:03:37 + 30m 4s
ŁUKASZ BESTER 196 5028 3603 01:03:44 + 30m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW ANISZEWSKI 197 5040 3609 01:03:48 + 30m 15s
ANNA SŁABOŃ 198 5067 1443 01:03:54 + 30m 21s
AGATA GARLIŃSKA 199 5110 1471 01:04:05 + 30m 32s
IWONA CHLEBOWSKA 200 5115 1475 01:04:07 + 30m 34s
KAROLINA SIDEŁ 201 5133 1487 01:04:14 + 30m 41s
KATARZYNA MŁYNEK 202 5168 1503 01:04:26 + 30m 53s
MATEUSZ ŁACH 203 5180 3670 01:04:30 + 30m 57s
MIŁOSZ SŁAWOW 204 5197 3679 01:04:38 + 31m 5s
AGNIESZKA SŁONECKA 205 5198 1518 01:04:38 + 31m 5s
KAROLINA KOŁODZIEJSKA 206 5276 1558 01:05:07 + 31m 34s
ZUZANNA GOCEK 207 5301 1572 01:05:14 + 31m 41s
TOMASZ WIECZOREK 208 5325 3738 01:05:21 + 31m 48s
EWA ŚWIERCZEWSKA 209 5352 1603 01:05:28 + 31m 55s
PAWEŁ ORZECHOWSKI 210 5373 3757 01:05:36 + 32m 3s
DOROTA STRZELCZYK 211 5425 1647 01:05:52 + 32m 19s
EWA WYPYSIŃSKA 212 5444 1657 01:05:59 + 32m 26s
ALEKSANDRA KOWALIK 213 5473 1672 01:06:10 + 32m 37s
JAROSŁAW WYLEŻOŁ 214 5481 3804 01:06:12 + 32m 39s
PAWEŁ JUSZCZUK 215 5517 3818 01:06:29 + 32m 56s
ŁUKASZ SOSIŃSKI 216 5536 3828 01:06:34 + 33m 1s
MICHAŁ DMOCHOWSKI 217 5567 3838 01:06:52 + 33m 19s
MONIKA SOCHACKA 218 5577 1736 01:06:57 + 33m 24s
EDYTA PRZYBOJEWSKA 219 5619 1766 01:07:17 + 33m 44s
ŁUKASZ STECKO 220 5698 3886 01:07:47 + 34m 14s
ANNA MARJAN 221 5719 1824 01:07:53 + 34m 20s
MARCIN DĄBROWSKI 222 5743 3905 01:08:03 + 34m 30s
PAWEŁ GRZELAKOWSKI 223 5745 3906 01:08:04 + 34m 31s
KAROLINA PRZYBYSZ 224 5757 1843 01:08:11 + 34m 38s
URSZULA BAZYLÓW 225 5768 1850 01:08:14 + 34m 41s
ALEKSANDRA MICHALSKA 226 5782 1857 01:08:23 + 34m 50s
SYLWIA OLEDZKA 227 5797 1867 01:08:30 + 34m 57s
KATARZYNA SZAFRAŃSKA 228 5823 1886 01:08:47 + 35m 14s
JOANNA GILEWICZ 229 5825 1888 01:08:49 + 35m 16s
JUSTYNA SOSNOWSKA 230 5966 1967 01:10:10 + 36m 37s
MARTYNA NOWAK 231 6038 2012 01:10:52 + 37m 19s
JAKUB PIECHOCKI 232 6042 4027 01:10:54 + 37m 21s
URSZULA SKOWROŃSKA 233 6044 2016 01:10:54 + 37m 21s
ANDRZEJ POMIANOWSKI 234 6046 4029 01:10:55 + 37m 22s
WOJTEK MAZURKIEWICZ 235 6091 4051 01:11:32 + 37m 59s
LUIZA TRACZYK 236 6123 2064 01:11:56 + 38m 23s
EWA KONSALIK-BŁASZCZUK 237 6129 2068 01:12:01 + 38m 28s
PAWEŁ MATUSEWICZ 238 6154 4072 01:12:15 + 38m 42s
TOMASZ SARBA 239 6162 4074 01:12:18 + 38m 45s
NATALIA SKUZA 240 6255 2148 01:13:43 + 40m 10s
MARCIN CHOJOWSKI 241 6264 4110 01:13:46 + 40m 13s
EWA PAWLAK-ŻAK 242 6275 2160 01:14:00 + 40m 27s
ANNA KRÓL 243 6341 2201 01:15:10 + 41m 37s
KAROLINA MELSKA 244 6345 2205 01:15:13 + 41m 40s
ZUZANNA SZATYŃSKA 245 6458 2285 01:17:07 + 43m 34s
EWA KALINOWSKA 246 6480 2298 01:17:33 + 44m
ANITA KLAUZA 247 6500 2311 01:18:00 + 44m 27s
GABRIELA PRZYBYCIEŃ 248 6639 2398 01:23:39 + 50m 6s
NATALIA SZUMSKA 249 6651 2407 01:24:28 + 50m 55s
MICHAŁ PRZESÓR 250 6654 4246 01:25:00 + 51m 27s
AGNIESZKA TASIEMSKA 251 6657 2409 01:25:31 + 51m 58s
OLENA LIMOROVA 252 6683 2425 01:28:56 + 55m 23s