Wyniki dla rocznika 1979
Aktualizacja: 2019-01-20 04:15:24 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN GRABIŃSKI 1 62 52 00:37:28
KRZYSZTOF ROGOWICZ 2 119 103 00:39:41 + 2m 13s
MICHAŁ BISIKIEWICZ 3 132 116 00:39:59 + 2m 31s
SEBASTIAN GAJDA 4 135 119 00:40:01 + 2m 33s
PAWEŁ CHAŁUPKA 5 172 156 00:40:45 + 3m 17s
MARCIN BRYL 6 208 190 00:41:33 + 4m 5s
BOGUSŁAW MAZUREK 7 225 206 00:41:46 + 4m 18s
ANDRZEJ DOMIN 8 274 254 00:42:18 + 4m 50s
NORBERT SABAT 9 302 281 00:42:38 + 5m 10s
PAWEŁ KAŁUSZYŃSKI 10 303 282 00:42:38 + 5m 10s
KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA 11 305 22 00:42:39 + 5m 11s
GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK 12 321 298 00:42:46 + 5m 18s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 13 335 312 00:42:59 + 5m 31s
WOJTEK DOLKOWSKI 14 336 313 00:42:59 + 5m 31s
JACEK ROSIAK 15 365 340 00:43:28 + 6m
ROBERT ŁADA 16 368 343 00:43:29 + 6m 1s
MICHAŁ SIELASZUK 17 444 414 00:44:21 + 6m 53s
RAFAŁ BIELIŃSKI 18 463 432 00:44:35 + 7m 7s
ADAM KIJEWSKI 19 478 444 00:44:38 + 7m 10s
MARCIN SIERADZ 20 487 452 00:44:42 + 7m 14s
ADAM ZWIERZYŃSKI 21 522 485 00:44:58 + 7m 30s
DAMIAN MUSZYTOWSKI 22 547 507 00:45:07 + 7m 39s
ŁUKASZ BORKOWSKI 23 550 510 00:45:10 + 7m 42s
MARCIN IDZIAK 24 568 525 00:45:19 + 7m 51s
BOGUSŁAW MILKA 25 576 532 00:45:22 + 7m 54s
JANUSZ CZERSKI 26 583 539 00:45:24 + 7m 56s
RAFAŁ SOBCZYK 27 610 563 00:45:34 + 8m 6s
DARIA NIEWIADOMSKA 28 618 50 00:45:38 + 8m 10s
MARCIN KOWALIK 29 625 574 00:45:41 + 8m 13s
PIOTR CHROBOT 30 674 619 00:46:02 + 8m 34s
JAKUB GŁUSZECKI 31 711 651 00:46:16 + 8m 48s
PIOTR MAŁASZCZUK 32 730 668 00:46:24 + 8m 56s
MAŁGORZATA STOLARCZYK 33 742 63 00:46:28 + 9m
MAGDALENA GÓRNIAK 34 743 64 00:46:28 + 9m
MICHAŁ MACIESOWICZ 35 748 684 00:46:30 + 9m 2s
KRZYSZTOF KRASZEWSKI 36 771 705 00:46:37 + 9m 9s
ARKADIUSZ ŻUKOWSKI 37 775 708 00:46:40 + 9m 12s
ANNA MACIESOWICZ 38 776 68 00:46:40 + 9m 12s
GRZEGORZ WITKOWSKI 39 794 723 00:46:47 + 9m 19s
PIOTR BYCHOWSKI 40 818 747 00:46:55 + 9m 27s
HENRYK BIELECKI 41 839 767 00:47:03 + 9m 35s
KRZYSZTOF GRZYWACZ 42 843 771 00:47:05 + 9m 37s
MICHAŁ KORZEC 43 855 779 00:47:06 + 9m 38s
KAMIL KAPLIŃSKI 44 862 786 00:47:08 + 9m 40s
TOMASZ MROWIEC 45 897 813 00:47:20 + 9m 52s
ALEKSANDRA PROKOP 46 904 85 00:47:23 + 9m 55s
MATEUSZ SKUBIŃSKI 47 908 823 00:47:24 + 9m 56s
PRZEMYSLAW GURBAN 48 909 824 00:47:24 + 9m 56s
MICHAŁ WACHŁACZENKO 49 963 871 00:47:38 + 10m 10s
MONIKA WACH 50 979 96 00:47:44 + 10m 16s
MATEUSZ ZALEWSKI 51 1031 929 00:47:58 + 10m 30s
URSZULA DOBOSZ 52 1056 106 00:48:05 + 10m 37s
TOMASZ KORZENIEWSKI 53 1062 955 00:48:06 + 10m 38s
PAWEŁ PIETRZAK 54 1073 963 00:48:11 + 10m 43s
MAGDALENA ZABROCKA 55 1082 111 00:48:13 + 10m 45s
MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 56 1143 1027 00:48:34 + 11m 6s
SZYMON BRZEZIŃSKI 57 1148 1032 00:48:35 + 11m 7s
EWA KRUPA 58 1165 117 00:48:40 + 11m 12s
PIOTR MRÓZ 59 1171 1054 00:48:40 + 11m 12s
DOMINIK JANAS 60 1174 1057 00:48:41 + 11m 13s
MARCIN KROK 61 1175 1058 00:48:41 + 11m 13s
WOJCIECH BARTOŃ 62 1219 1101 00:48:55 + 11m 27s
RAFAŁ GRZYBOWSKI 63 1228 1108 00:48:57 + 11m 29s
KRZYSZTOF SUPERA 64 1230 1110 00:48:57 + 11m 29s
WOJCIECH KOZYSA 65 1249 1128 00:49:03 + 11m 35s
ARKADIUSZ CIMEK 66 1261 1140 00:49:07 + 11m 39s
CYPRIAN ZIĄBSKI 67 1263 1142 00:49:08 + 11m 40s
PIOTR NOWACKI 68 1264 1143 00:49:08 + 11m 40s
DOMINIK CISOŃ 69 1269 1148 00:49:09 + 11m 41s
BARTOSZ KACZMAREK 70 1276 1154 00:49:12 + 11m 44s
RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK 71 1286 1162 00:49:15 + 11m 47s
DARIUSZ KASPRZAK 72 1331 1201 00:49:27 + 11m 59s
DARIUSZ ADAMOWICZ 73 1383 1245 00:49:41 + 12m 13s
RADOSŁAW GAJEWSKI 74 1412 1267 00:49:46 + 12m 18s
PIOTR SKUBISZEWSKI 75 1438 1289 00:49:51 + 12m 23s
MICHAŁ NAJDER 76 1481 1324 00:50:04 + 12m 36s
RAFAŁ BOCHENEK 77 1490 1331 00:50:06 + 12m 38s
ARKADIUSZ KRYSIK 78 1492 1333 00:50:07 + 12m 39s
MARCELI GAWRYŚ 79 1535 1370 00:50:18 + 12m 50s
MARCIN FABISZEWSKI 80 1565 1399 00:50:27 + 12m 59s
MAGDALENA ŻUCHOWSKA 81 1594 173 00:50:35 + 13m 7s
JACEK MITURA 82 1605 1428 00:50:37 + 13m 9s
PIOTR MENDYGRAŁ 83 1630 1446 00:50:43 + 13m 15s
ANDRZEJ ORZECHOWSKI 84 1631 1447 00:50:43 + 13m 15s
MARCIN GŁOGOWSKI 85 1682 1491 00:50:57 + 13m 29s
KRZYSZTOF OPAŁA 86 1714 1520 00:51:07 + 13m 39s
MARIUSZ BOROWSKI 87 1715 1521 00:51:07 + 13m 39s
BOGDAN KWIATKOWSKI 88 1729 1531 00:51:11 + 13m 43s
MARIUSZ CZARNOTA 89 1732 1533 00:51:12 + 13m 44s
PIOTR SNAKOWSKI 90 1787 1576 00:51:25 + 13m 57s
ALEKSANDRA POWROŹNIK 91 1793 213 00:51:27 + 13m 59s
ZBIGNIEW STANKOWICZ 92 1808 1589 00:51:33 + 14m 5s
TOMASZ SKOPINSKI 93 1909 1677 00:51:57 + 14m 29s
GRZEGORZ WAŃCZYK 94 1930 1691 00:52:03 + 14m 35s
NIGEL STEPHENSON 95 1984 1731 00:52:17 + 14m 49s
ANDRZEJ BAŁYS 96 2037 1772 00:52:29 + 15m 1s
KRZYSZTOF GŁADKI 97 2059 1792 00:52:34 + 15m 6s
PIOTR WARSZA 98 2071 1803 00:52:37 + 15m 9s
ALEKSANDRA KRYSTEK 99 2078 270 00:52:39 + 15m 11s
PATRYK PRELEWICZ 100 2088 1816 00:52:41 + 15m 13s
MICHAŁ SZLACHETKA 101 2108 1834 00:52:46 + 15m 18s
RAFAŁ GODLEWSKI 102 2125 1847 00:52:51 + 15m 23s
ANDRZEJ KOROLUK 103 2141 1860 00:52:54 + 15m 26s
ŁUKASZ WYSOCKI 104 2144 1863 00:52:55 + 15m 27s
BARTOSZ PIEKUTOWSKI 105 2150 1867 00:52:56 + 15m 28s
PAWEŁ BOHDZIEWICZ 106 2154 1870 00:52:56 + 15m 28s
PATRYCJA SIŃCZUK 107 2155 285 00:52:57 + 15m 29s
PAWEŁ SZCZĘSNY 108 2160 1875 00:52:58 + 15m 30s
TOMASZ KOŹLAK 109 2179 1889 00:53:01 + 15m 33s
GABBAY KENNY 110 2187 1895 00:53:03 + 15m 35s
JAKUB SZAROTA 111 2206 1911 00:53:07 + 15m 39s
ROBERT JAMROŻ 112 2235 1932 00:53:13 + 15m 45s
PRZEMEK JAKUBOWSKI 113 2244 1938 00:53:15 + 15m 47s
TOMASZ KILIŃSKI 114 2253 1943 00:53:16 + 15m 48s
MAŁGORZATA DAJNOWSKA 115 2276 315 00:53:21 + 15m 53s
MARIUSZ STOGNIEW 116 2296 1974 00:53:26 + 15m 58s
RADEK KIMBER 117 2349 2015 00:53:38 + 16m 10s
MACIEJ OSIŃSKI 118 2360 2022 00:53:39 + 16m 11s
BARTŁOMIEJ PIETRUSZEWSKI 119 2409 2057 00:53:49 + 16m 21s
JAROSLAW KUSMIEREK 120 2420 2065 00:53:52 + 16m 24s
RAFAŁ KOWALEWSKI 121 2458 2093 00:53:59 + 16m 31s
ARTUR ŁASZCZYCH 122 2463 2097 00:54:00 + 16m 32s
JAROSŁAW BIAŁKOWSKI 123 2501 2124 00:54:08 + 16m 40s
MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI 124 2536 2149 00:54:15 + 16m 47s
ANDRZEJ PARYLAK 125 2560 2168 00:54:19 + 16m 51s
MONIKA BORKOWSKA 126 2561 393 00:54:19 + 16m 51s
KATARZYNA PIETRUSZEWSKA 127 2565 394 00:54:20 + 16m 52s
ADAM GROMEK 128 2572 2175 00:54:21 + 16m 53s
WOJCIECH PIETRASIEWICZ 129 2578 2180 00:54:21 + 16m 53s
MATEUSZ MAJEWSKI 130 2642 2231 00:54:34 + 17m 6s
RAFAŁ STYŁA 131 2669 2252 00:54:41 + 17m 13s
OKTAWIA MARKOWSKA 132 2727 439 00:54:54 + 17m 26s
DOROTA OLSZEWSKA 133 2769 455 00:55:04 + 17m 36s
MAGDALENA MAŁYCHA 134 2814 473 00:55:15 + 17m 47s
MAGDALENA SZTEFKA 135 2819 475 00:55:16 + 17m 48s
DANIEL SKRZYPIEC 136 2845 2359 00:55:21 + 17m 53s
MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI 137 2865 2376 00:55:26 + 17m 58s
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ 138 2919 2412 00:55:37 + 18m 9s
KAMILA OSICA 139 2941 512 00:55:43 + 18m 15s
KONRAD WIERZBICKI 140 3019 2480 00:55:57 + 18m 29s
JACEK STEFAŃSKI 141 3021 2481 00:55:57 + 18m 29s
PIOTR OLECHOWSKI 142 3061 2507 00:56:04 + 18m 36s
SYLWIA BARTO 143 3088 562 00:56:10 + 18m 42s
MAGDALENA SAMELA-GRABIEC 144 3101 568 00:56:13 + 18m 45s
ŁUKASZ JAROSZ 145 3145 2564 00:56:24 + 18m 56s
JAKUB PAWELEC 146 3174 2587 00:56:30 + 19m 2s
MARCIN SIKORSKI 147 3205 2607 00:56:35 + 19m 7s
PAWEŁ RASZEWSKI 148 3238 2625 00:56:44 + 19m 16s
MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 149 3250 2634 00:56:46 + 19m 18s
RADOSLAW KĘPA 150 3251 2635 00:56:46 + 19m 18s
MAGDALENA BURZYŃSKA 151 3255 619 00:56:47 + 19m 19s
ADAM GRZYBOWSKI 152 3264 2641 00:56:50 + 19m 22s
KUBA TROSZYNSKI 153 3294 2664 00:56:55 + 19m 27s
MAŁGORZATA ŁUKASZEWICZ 154 3324 647 00:57:00 + 19m 32s
DOMINIK KOSSECKI 155 3333 2684 00:57:02 + 19m 34s
AGATA WYBRANIEC-SUPERA 156 3335 650 00:57:02 + 19m 34s
MARCIN TRUSKAWA 157 3348 2694 00:57:04 + 19m 36s
KRZYSZTOF ORACZ 158 3358 2701 00:57:07 + 19m 39s
GRZEGORZ PISKOR 159 3359 2702 00:57:07 + 19m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW WYCISK 160 3374 2714 00:57:11 + 19m 43s
KRZYSZTOF MUSIALIK 161 3377 2716 00:57:12 + 19m 44s
PIOTR GIZIŃSKI 162 3432 2750 00:57:21 + 19m 53s
DOMINIK ROZBICKI 163 3448 2758 00:57:25 + 19m 57s
MARCIN STEFANIAK 164 3510 2791 00:57:40 + 20m 12s
TOMASZ OWCZAREK 165 3521 2797 00:57:41 + 20m 13s
ANNA GODLEWSKA 166 3549 737 00:57:46 + 20m 18s
ROLAND KRUPINSKI 167 3630 2856 00:58:05 + 20m 37s
BEATA KIEŁBIŃSKA 168 3677 793 00:58:14 + 20m 46s
MARIOLA OSTROWSKA 169 3686 798 00:58:17 + 20m 49s
MONIKA ORŁOWSKA 170 3739 819 00:58:29 + 21m 1s
ADRIANA GAJDECKA 171 3747 824 00:58:31 + 21m 3s
BŁAŻEJ JURKOWSKI 172 3810 2964 00:58:43 + 21m 15s
MARCIN BARYCKI 173 3834 2975 00:58:47 + 21m 19s
MICHAŁ SIKORA 174 4016 3092 00:59:24 + 21m 56s
AGNIESZKA JASTRZĄB 175 4068 944 00:59:35 + 22m 7s
PAWEŁ ZDANOWICZ 176 4081 3134 00:59:37 + 22m 9s
JACEK KOŚCIELSKI 177 4105 3146 00:59:42 + 22m 14s
IZABELA BANASZKIEWICZ 178 4106 960 00:59:42 + 22m 14s
ADAM BANASZKIEWICZ 179 4119 3151 00:59:45 + 22m 17s
IGOR BUCZYŃSKI 180 4127 3154 00:59:47 + 22m 19s
TOMASZ ROBAK 181 4176 3176 00:59:55 + 22m 27s
MONIKA KOSTKA 182 4216 1016 01:00:03 + 22m 35s
BARTŁOMIEJ STERNIUK 183 4247 3218 01:00:12 + 22m 44s
MARTA CZECHOWICZ 184 4265 1042 01:00:17 + 22m 49s
RENATA SŁAWIŃSKA 185 4308 1061 01:00:28 + 23m
MAŁGORZATA KLIMIUK 186 4357 1090 01:00:43 + 23m 15s
TOMASZ KRZYŻANOWSKI 187 4360 3268 01:00:44 + 23m 16s
ANNA KOPCZYŃSKA 188 4413 1112 01:00:57 + 23m 29s
MICHAŁ RACZYŃSKI 189 4425 3310 01:00:59 + 23m 31s
TOMASZ RAJCH 190 4440 3316 01:01:03 + 23m 35s
JOANNA FIEDORUK 191 4474 1145 01:01:11 + 23m 43s
KATARZYNA WITCZAK 192 4485 1151 01:01:12 + 23m 44s
DARIUSZ DUDA 193 4548 3365 01:01:26 + 23m 58s
KAROL CHMAJ 194 4573 3383 01:01:34 + 24m 6s
MAGDALENA LASOŃ 195 4580 1193 01:01:37 + 24m 9s
ANNA NATALIA SZCZEPAŃSKA 196 4621 1216 01:01:47 + 24m 19s
RADOSŁAW CZACHOROWSKI 197 4633 3412 01:01:51 + 24m 23s
MAŁGORZATA ŁUCZAK 198 4657 1234 01:01:58 + 24m 30s
ANNA KULIK 199 4662 1238 01:01:58 + 24m 30s
MARCIN MIASKOWSKI 200 4693 3442 01:02:05 + 24m 37s
JAN KOŁODZIEJSKI 201 4756 3481 01:02:24 + 24m 56s
SŁAWOMIR ŻAKOWSKI 202 4769 3488 01:02:28 + 25m
AGATA DAAB-MISTEWICZ 203 4830 1314 01:02:50 + 25m 22s
ALEKSANDRA PROKURAT-STRAWIŃSKA 204 4832 1316 01:02:50 + 25m 22s
AGNIESZKA WOJCIECHOWSKA 205 4844 1321 01:02:55 + 25m 27s
MONIKA PRZYŻYCKA 206 4846 1323 01:02:56 + 25m 28s
RAFAŁ SMYK 207 4852 3526 01:02:58 + 25m 30s
ULA SKOWROŃSKA 208 4922 1366 01:03:17 + 25m 49s
KATARZYNA PRUSAK-GÓRNIAK 209 4929 1372 01:03:20 + 25m 52s
WŁODZIMIERZ ZALEWSKI 210 4964 3572 01:03:30 + 26m 2s
KAMIL BRZOZKA 211 4998 3591 01:03:36 + 26m 8s
RAFAŁ NIKODYM 212 5020 3599 01:03:42 + 26m 14s
JACEK STUDZIŃSKI 213 5025 3601 01:03:44 + 26m 16s
MARCIN JAWORSKI 214 5056 3616 01:03:52 + 26m 24s
MARCIN KARWACKI 215 5068 3624 01:03:54 + 26m 26s
MARTA WIĄCEK 216 5090 1457 01:03:59 + 26m 31s
JAKUB NOWIŃSKI 217 5091 3633 01:03:59 + 26m 31s
AGNIESZKA MEGLICKA 218 5116 1476 01:04:08 + 26m 40s
PAWEŁ PACEK 219 5146 3652 01:04:19 + 26m 51s
RADOSŁAW NIZIOŁEK 220 5156 3656 01:04:21 + 26m 53s
JOANNA STUDZINSKA 221 5191 1515 01:04:35 + 27m 7s
TOMASZ TOBER 222 5205 3680 01:04:40 + 27m 12s
AGNIESZKA GRUDOWSKA 223 5233 1536 01:04:48 + 27m 20s
BEATA DĄBROWSKA 224 5257 1547 01:04:58 + 27m 30s
JOANNA GROT-WODZYŃSKA 225 5297 1569 01:05:13 + 27m 45s
MAGDALENA SZEWCZYK 226 5299 1570 01:05:13 + 27m 45s
AGNIESZKA BIEL 227 5313 1579 01:05:17 + 27m 49s
KINGA RZESZOTARSKA 228 5334 1592 01:05:23 + 27m 55s
MAGDALENA TWÓRZ 229 5335 1593 01:05:23 + 27m 55s
KATARZYNA STANISZEWSKA 230 5348 1599 01:05:27 + 27m 59s
AGNIESZKA ŚWIERCZ 231 5350 1601 01:05:27 + 27m 59s
MALGORZATA DYBUS 232 5375 1617 01:05:36 + 28m 8s
HANNA TKACZYK 233 5378 1619 01:05:37 + 28m 9s
RADEK MAĆKIEWICZ 234 5401 3766 01:05:43 + 28m 15s
EWA STOGNIEW 235 5418 1642 01:05:50 + 28m 22s
KAMILA MADEJ 236 5437 1653 01:05:56 + 28m 28s
MAGDALENA MARCHLEWSKA 237 5442 1656 01:05:58 + 28m 30s
PAWEŁ GAŁĄZKA 238 5468 3799 01:06:07 + 28m 39s
DOROTA WYPYCH 239 5501 1690 01:06:21 + 28m 53s
RAFAŁ NOWAKOWSKI 240 5510 3814 01:06:24 + 28m 56s
MAREK CHAMERSKI 241 5533 3826 01:06:33 + 29m 5s
MAGDALENA WASILEWSKA 242 5584 1743 01:07:00 + 29m 32s
MICHAŁ JAMBOR 243 5587 3842 01:07:00 + 29m 32s
ANNA CZERKIES 244 5594 1748 01:07:03 + 29m 35s
JANUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 245 5645 3867 01:07:28 + 30m
HUBERT HAWRYLUK 246 5658 3871 01:07:32 + 30m 4s
TATIANA GURAL 247 5660 1787 01:07:32 + 30m 4s
MAREK RUDNICKI 248 5665 3874 01:07:35 + 30m 7s
ANNA ROCZKOWSKA 249 5704 1815 01:07:49 + 30m 21s
ANNA BUDAJ-FIDECKA 250 5711 1820 01:07:51 + 30m 23s
PIOTR BAREJKO 251 5746 3907 01:08:04 + 30m 36s
ANNA WIELĄDEK 252 5747 1839 01:08:05 + 30m 37s
MAGDALENA BANEK 253 5780 1855 01:08:22 + 30m 54s
AGNIESZKA KULIŃSKA 254 5783 1858 01:08:24 + 30m 56s
JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA 255 5808 1875 01:08:36 + 31m 8s
MACIEJ BOŁTUĆ 256 5820 3935 01:08:46 + 31m 18s
GRAŻYNA KOZIELSKA 257 5853 1907 01:09:06 + 31m 38s
WIOLETTA DUDEK 258 5921 1942 01:09:50 + 32m 22s
KATARZYNA JAKUBCZYK 259 5924 1945 01:09:51 + 32m 23s
KATARZYNA MIRECKA 260 5931 1950 01:09:55 + 32m 27s
MIŁOSZ SUROWIECKI 261 5942 3984 01:09:59 + 32m 31s
DANUTA LEWANDOWSKA 262 6011 1998 01:10:35 + 33m 7s
RADOSŁAW WESOŁOWSKI 263 6016 4015 01:10:38 + 33m 10s
MAGDALENA KOSINSKA 264 6060 2021 01:11:09 + 33m 41s
JUSTYNA NOWAKOWSKA 265 6077 2032 01:11:20 + 33m 52s
DAMIAN ŻUCHOWSKI 266 6150 4071 01:12:12 + 34m 44s
MARTA LACH 267 6156 2083 01:12:16 + 34m 48s
DOMINIKA STAŃCZAK 268 6176 2097 01:12:27 + 34m 59s
AGATA KASKA 269 6181 2101 01:12:30 + 35m 2s
MACIEJ RYMARKIEWICZ 270 6194 4084 01:12:44 + 35m 16s
ANNA ŁUCZAK 271 6201 2114 01:12:51 + 35m 23s
TOMASZ PRZEŹDZIĘK 272 6215 4090 01:13:06 + 35m 38s
MAGDALENA PERROT 273 6223 2132 01:13:16 + 35m 48s
JOLANTA SARNOWSKA 274 6272 2158 01:13:59 + 36m 31s
DOROTA PRUSZKOWSKA 275 6297 2173 01:14:21 + 36m 53s
AGNIESZKA RZĄŻEWSKA 276 6304 2177 01:14:27 + 36m 59s
PATRYK DĄBROWSKI 277 6305 4127 01:14:27 + 36m 59s
ANNA KOCHAŃCZYK-GÓRAL 278 6307 2178 01:14:28 + 37m
MARIOLA FILIPOWICZ 279 6335 2197 01:15:03 + 37m 35s
ŁUKASZ MAZOLEWSKI 280 6400 4156 01:16:14 + 38m 46s
KONRAD OSETEK 281 6445 4167 01:16:55 + 39m 27s
JUSTYNA STASIŁA 282 6516 2320 01:18:24 + 40m 56s
MAŁGORZATA PAWŁESA 283 6550 2341 01:19:19 + 41m 51s
ANIA KUNASZEWSKA 284 6603 2373 01:21:23 + 43m 55s
ADAM KURDZIEKO 285 6618 4233 01:22:09 + 44m 41s
ROBERT RYSIEW 286 6647 4242 01:24:12 + 46m 44s
GRZEGORZ ZAWISTOWSKI 287 6682 4257 01:28:50 + 51m 22s
0.01 s