Wyniki dla rocznika 1990
Aktualizacja: 2019-01-20 03:50:59 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DANIEL MIKIELSKI 1 5 5 00:33:22
KAMIL SZYMANIAK 2 9 9 00:33:36 + 14s
ALEKSANDRA LISOWSKA 3 20 4 00:34:22 + 1m
ADRIAN BORUCIAK 4 65 54 00:37:35 + 4m 13s
BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI 5 66 55 00:37:41 + 4m 19s
ANNA SZYSZKA 6 71 12 00:37:44 + 4m 22s
ADAM WIECZOREK 7 80 66 00:38:04 + 4m 42s
MARTA KELLER 8 183 17 00:41:01 + 7m 39s
GRZEGORZ NIEMCZYK 9 190 173 00:41:08 + 7m 46s
ŁUKASZ SZCZYPIŃ 10 311 289 00:42:42 + 9m 20s
KACPER OSTROWSKI 11 312 290 00:42:43 + 9m 21s
MICHAŁ GAJC 12 383 358 00:43:40 + 10m 18s
MARTA ABRAMOWICZ-BEDNARZ 13 398 26 00:43:51 + 10m 29s
EMILIA ANKIEWICZ 14 471 34 00:44:37 + 11m 15s
JAKUB DZIUMAK 15 473 439 00:44:37 + 11m 15s
ANITA ANDRZEJEWSKA 16 552 41 00:45:10 + 11m 48s
MICHAŁ PIECHOWICZ 17 645 592 00:45:51 + 12m 29s
PRZEMYSŁAW WIĘCEK 18 722 662 00:46:20 + 12m 58s
MARCIN LEONIK 19 733 671 00:46:25 + 13m 3s
MICHAŁ JAKUB BARTYCZAK 20 744 680 00:46:28 + 13m 6s
PRZEMYSŁAW PIELAK 21 816 745 00:46:54 + 13m 32s
KONRAD REWUCKI 22 858 782 00:47:07 + 13m 45s
KAROL MAJECKI 23 868 791 00:47:12 + 13m 50s
ŁUKASZ PIŁAT 24 881 799 00:47:17 + 13m 55s
ADRIAN KUR 25 884 802 00:47:18 + 13m 56s
PATRYK WAROWNY 26 925 838 00:47:27 + 14m 5s
EDYTA WITKOWSKA 27 926 88 00:47:28 + 14m 6s
DANIEL ZARĘBA 28 940 850 00:47:31 + 14m 9s
ANIA KUDER 29 986 97 00:47:46 + 14m 24s
PIOTR SKRZAT 30 994 897 00:47:47 + 14m 25s
MACIEJ ROGOWSKI 31 1087 976 00:48:14 + 14m 52s
JULIUSZ PATALAS 32 1115 1001 00:48:25 + 15m 3s
MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI 33 1164 1048 00:48:39 + 15m 17s
ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK 34 1189 118 00:48:46 + 15m 24s
MICHAŁ ŁĘCKI 35 1255 1134 00:49:04 + 15m 42s
MATEUSZ WOLIŃSKI 36 1257 1136 00:49:05 + 15m 43s
STANISŁAW NEVAR 37 1311 1183 00:49:20 + 15m 58s
ANITA FEDORCZUK 38 1347 133 00:49:32 + 16m 10s
STANISŁAW CIEŚLAK 39 1357 1223 00:49:35 + 16m 13s
WOJCIECH KOFIN 40 1395 1254 00:49:43 + 16m 21s
MICHAŁ JAGODZIŃSKI 41 1396 1255 00:49:43 + 16m 21s
ŁUKASZ BRZOZOWSKI 42 1435 1286 00:49:51 + 16m 29s
MARIUSZ GACEK 43 1446 1293 00:49:54 + 16m 32s
ADRIAN ROGOZIŃSKI 44 1465 1309 00:50:01 + 16m 39s
CEZARY BRODECKI 45 1543 1377 00:50:19 + 16m 57s
MATEUSZ GAŃKO 46 1548 1382 00:50:21 + 16m 59s
IZABELA KACZMAREK 47 1569 168 00:50:28 + 17m 6s
KAROLINA MOSKALEWICZ 48 1597 176 00:50:36 + 17m 14s
ANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 49 1619 181 00:50:41 + 17m 19s
BARTOSZ GÓRECKI 50 1623 1441 00:50:41 + 17m 19s
SARA ZAWADZKA 51 1652 186 00:50:49 + 17m 27s
EWELINA PIĘTKA 52 1670 190 00:50:55 + 17m 33s
NORBERT PARDO 53 1677 1487 00:50:56 + 17m 34s
ANNA ROGOWSKA 54 1726 198 00:51:10 + 17m 48s
MAGDALENA KASJANIUK 55 1730 199 00:51:11 + 17m 49s
JACEK SZEWCZYK 56 1754 1552 00:51:16 + 17m 54s
ADAM JĘDRUSZCZAK 57 1770 1563 00:51:20 + 17m 58s
MACIEJ SZYSZ 58 1776 1566 00:51:21 + 17m 59s
KONRAD LESKI 59 1797 1583 00:51:28 + 18m 6s
PAWEŁ FRANKÓW 60 1815 1594 00:51:36 + 18m 14s
TOMASZ MAZALON 61 1825 1602 00:51:38 + 18m 16s
RAFAŁ SKOCZEK 62 1846 1622 00:51:43 + 18m 21s
BEATA MIŚKIEWICZ 63 1871 228 00:51:52 + 18m 30s
ŁUKASZ KARCZEWSKI 64 1872 1644 00:51:52 + 18m 30s
MICHAŁ ZĘBALA 65 1951 1707 00:52:10 + 18m 48s
KAMIL MAŁECKI 66 1956 1711 00:52:10 + 18m 48s
BARBARA BELZYT 67 1977 252 00:52:15 + 18m 53s
MARTYNA CHORZĘPA 68 2000 1744 00:52:20 + 18m 58s
MICHAŁ TOPOLOWSKI 69 2075 1806 00:52:38 + 19m 16s
PAULINA SIEDLECKA 70 2080 271 00:52:40 + 19m 18s
AGNIESZKA ZARZYCKA 71 2132 281 00:52:53 + 19m 31s
KONRAD ZAWADZKI 72 2134 1853 00:52:53 + 19m 31s
TOMASZ OGULEWICZ 73 2225 1925 00:53:10 + 19m 48s
AGATA ZIEMIŃSKA 74 2234 303 00:53:13 + 19m 51s
ARKADIUSZ SIĘDA 75 2304 1980 00:53:27 + 20m 5s
ARTUR MĘTEL 76 2306 1982 00:53:28 + 20m 6s
JAN ROSNER 77 2391 2044 00:53:45 + 20m 23s
MARCIN PASNIKOWSKI 78 2448 2086 00:53:56 + 20m 34s
ADRIAN KOSACKI 79 2481 2109 00:54:04 + 20m 42s
AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA 80 2483 374 00:54:05 + 20m 43s
MATEUSZ KISTER 81 2515 2135 00:54:12 + 20m 50s
TOMASZ GAŁKA 82 2524 2140 00:54:13 + 20m 51s
KRZYSZTOF GAŁKA 83 2547 2160 00:54:16 + 20m 54s
DOMINIKA WITAK 84 2584 401 00:54:24 + 21m 2s
JAKUB RUTKA 85 2598 2196 00:54:26 + 21m 4s
BARTOSZ KŁOSIŃSKI 86 2602 2200 00:54:27 + 21m 5s
JAKUB SIENNICKI 87 2624 2217 00:54:31 + 21m 9s
MONIKA ZADROŻNA 88 2643 412 00:54:35 + 21m 13s
KAROLINA ZBIEŃ 89 2644 413 00:54:35 + 21m 13s
BEATA MICHALCZAK 90 2672 419 00:54:41 + 21m 19s
ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI 91 2700 2269 00:54:46 + 21m 24s
KATARZYNA STRZELCZYK 92 2710 436 00:54:49 + 21m 27s
ALEKSANDRA JAROS 93 2793 466 00:55:11 + 21m 49s
BARTOSZ GOŁAWSKI 94 2803 2335 00:55:13 + 21m 51s
MAŁGORZATA DUBEL 95 2811 472 00:55:15 + 21m 53s
ŁUKASZ ROSŁONEK 96 2835 2353 00:55:19 + 21m 57s
MARTA CWALINA 97 2841 484 00:55:21 + 21m 59s
MAGDALENA JABŁOŃSKA 98 2847 487 00:55:22 + 22m
MARTA KOLENDA 99 2884 496 00:55:31 + 22m 9s
EMILIA CHROSTOWSKA 100 2898 499 00:55:33 + 22m 11s
MAGDALENA BUDNA 101 2899 500 00:55:33 + 22m 11s
MATEUSZ PODHAJNY 102 2931 2421 00:55:41 + 22m 19s
ARIEL ZGÓRSKI 103 2940 2429 00:55:43 + 22m 21s
PAULINA GOLAN 104 2957 519 00:55:45 + 22m 23s
MICHAŁ BIL 105 3056 2504 00:56:04 + 22m 42s
MICHAŁ MANOWIECKI 106 3100 2533 00:56:12 + 22m 50s
MACIEJ KONIECZNY 107 3116 2544 00:56:17 + 22m 55s
AGNIESZKA KSEBA 108 3117 573 00:56:17 + 22m 55s
KAROLINA KRUZEL 109 3119 574 00:56:18 + 22m 56s
IHOR SAVCHUK 110 3153 2569 00:56:25 + 23m 3s
EWELINA WINIAREK 111 3221 605 00:56:39 + 23m 17s
ANNA KALITOWICZ 112 3295 631 00:56:55 + 23m 33s
ANETA DOLIŃSKA 113 3357 657 00:57:06 + 23m 44s
AGNIESZKA GÓRSKA 114 3389 665 00:57:14 + 23m 52s
PAWEŁ PŁAZA 115 3424 2745 00:57:20 + 23m 58s
JAN WERNIK 116 3455 2761 00:57:26 + 24m 4s
KAMILA KOHOUTOVA 117 3457 696 00:57:26 + 24m 4s
SANDRA PODOLAK 118 3463 699 00:57:29 + 24m 7s
DARIA RUPNIEWSKA 119 3470 703 00:57:31 + 24m 9s
MICHAŁ TWAROWSKI 120 3482 2773 00:57:33 + 24m 11s
PAWEŁ STOLZENBURG 121 3503 2786 00:57:37 + 24m 15s
JAKUB JAWORSKI 122 3537 2806 00:57:44 + 24m 22s
PATRYCJA POLAK 123 3541 732 00:57:45 + 24m 23s
BARTOSZ BLICHARZ 124 3553 2815 00:57:46 + 24m 24s
MACIEJ MARCINIUK 125 3566 2823 00:57:51 + 24m 29s
ANNA NAJDUK 126 3576 750 00:57:53 + 24m 31s
ŁUKASZ SAWICKI 127 3641 2864 00:58:07 + 24m 45s
MIKOŁAJ RUTKOWSKI 128 3745 2923 00:58:31 + 25m 9s
MAGDA BŁOŃSKA 129 3773 832 00:58:36 + 25m 14s
ECATERINA DOLTA 130 3794 840 00:58:40 + 25m 18s
FILIP ROWINSKI 131 3796 2956 00:58:40 + 25m 18s
MACIEJ STĘPSKI 132 3805 2961 00:58:42 + 25m 20s
MICHAŁ BOGUSZ 133 3812 2965 00:58:44 + 25m 22s
KATARZYNA HAMERSKA 134 3823 852 00:58:46 + 25m 24s
PIOTR CHOJNACKI 135 3839 2979 00:58:48 + 25m 26s
IZABELA PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA 136 3840 861 00:58:48 + 25m 26s
MALGORZATA GORELA 137 3885 880 00:58:57 + 25m 35s
RAFAŁ BERECKI 138 3962 3057 00:59:11 + 25m 49s
MAGDALENA BIŃKOWSKA 139 4009 921 00:59:23 + 26m 1s
MARCIN KIRMUĆ 140 4032 3102 00:59:27 + 26m 5s
SEBASTIAN DZIUBEK 141 4051 3113 00:59:31 + 26m 9s
PAWEŁ LIBEREK 142 4073 3128 00:59:36 + 26m 14s
MAGDALENA KOMINEK 143 4085 950 00:59:38 + 26m 16s
SARA DZIERZAWSKA 144 4101 957 00:59:41 + 26m 19s
MAKSYM ŻEGOTA 145 4132 3157 00:59:48 + 26m 26s
ROBERT WIECZOREK 146 4133 3158 00:59:48 + 26m 26s
AGNIESZKA SZYMUŚ 147 4155 991 00:59:51 + 26m 29s
DOMINIK SMYK 148 4186 3181 00:59:56 + 26m 34s
TOMASZ IDZIAK 149 4233 3210 01:00:09 + 26m 47s
EWA RODAK 150 4296 1053 01:00:25 + 27m 3s
ALBERT BARAN 151 4345 3264 01:00:40 + 27m 18s
ASIA KLIMKOWICZ 152 4374 1098 01:00:47 + 27m 25s
ALEKSANDRA STUCZYŃSKA 153 4388 1103 01:00:50 + 27m 28s
MAŁGORZATA GŁUSZEK 154 4444 1126 01:01:03 + 27m 41s
MARCIN KAMIŃSKI 155 4504 3344 01:01:17 + 27m 55s
MICHAŁ GAŁUSZKA 156 4522 3353 01:01:20 + 27m 58s
EWELINA BRONIEK 157 4530 1172 01:01:24 + 28m 2s
ANNA IWKO 158 4540 1179 01:01:26 + 28m 4s
ARKADIUSZ STĘPIEŃ 159 4637 3415 01:01:53 + 28m 31s
AGATA SOBOLEWSKA 160 4676 1244 01:02:01 + 28m 39s
ANNA WIŚNICKA 161 4680 1247 01:02:02 + 28m 40s
MATEUSZ KOSSAKOWSKI 162 4715 3456 01:02:09 + 28m 47s
MONIKA SZCZYPIORSKA 163 4784 1292 01:02:36 + 29m 14s
KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK 164 4800 1299 01:02:39 + 29m 17s
ANNA PASZCZYK 165 4804 1301 01:02:41 + 29m 19s
MATEUSZ KUROWSKI 166 4810 3506 01:02:42 + 29m 20s
GRZEGORZ BOTWINA 167 4854 3527 01:02:58 + 29m 36s
GABRIELA GABRYŚ 168 4862 1329 01:03:00 + 29m 38s
KAROL KNAPIK 169 4871 3534 01:03:02 + 29m 40s
PAULINA IGNARSKA 170 4874 1339 01:03:03 + 29m 41s
KLAUDIA ZIEŃ 171 4883 1344 01:03:05 + 29m 43s
PRZEMYSŁAW KWIATKOWSKI 172 4966 3574 01:03:30 + 30m 8s
PAWEŁ HAĆ 173 4996 3589 01:03:35 + 30m 13s
MAGDALENA MARUSZCZYK 174 5039 1430 01:03:47 + 30m 25s
SYLWIA KALUZISKA 175 5088 1455 01:03:59 + 30m 37s
ALEKSANDRA DROZDZ 176 5096 1461 01:04:01 + 30m 39s
MAŁGORZATA WASILEWSKA 177 5125 1484 01:04:12 + 30m 50s
NICK FARNI 178 5130 3643 01:04:13 + 30m 51s
WOJCIECH GILEWSKI 179 5131 3644 01:04:14 + 30m 52s
ANDRZEJ KACZMAREK 180 5174 3666 01:04:28 + 31m 6s
ADRIAN CHROMIEC 181 5221 3689 01:04:45 + 31m 23s
MAGDALENA POLAK 182 5245 1544 01:04:52 + 31m 30s
MARCIN BENICKI 183 5283 3722 01:05:11 + 31m 49s
AGNIESZKA KILANOWSKA 184 5293 1568 01:05:12 + 31m 50s
ALEKSANDRA KUNCIO 185 5331 1590 01:05:23 + 32m 1s
PAWEŁ LESZCZYŃSKI 186 5366 3754 01:05:33 + 32m 11s
ARTUR PAWEŁEK 187 5387 3763 01:05:39 + 32m 17s
WERONIKA MAĆKOWIAK 188 5409 1638 01:05:46 + 32m 24s
ADRIAN KUNA 189 5463 3797 01:06:06 + 32m 44s
JUSTYNA HALASZ 190 5480 1676 01:06:12 + 32m 50s
KAROLINA KICIŃSKA 191 5505 1693 01:06:22 + 33m
AGNIESZKA ZYCHLA 192 5572 1732 01:06:53 + 33m 31s
EWELINA SMĘDZIK 193 5575 1734 01:06:55 + 33m 33s
AGATA BAŁDYGA 194 5640 1775 01:07:25 + 34m 3s
JAGODA ŁUCZAK 195 5649 1780 01:07:29 + 34m 7s
KAROLINA RYŚ 196 5697 1811 01:07:47 + 34m 25s
KRZYSZTOF KACZOR 197 5734 3900 01:07:58 + 34m 36s
ANNA SAPIECHA 198 5742 1837 01:08:02 + 34m 40s
MACIEJ DYONIZIAK 199 5751 3910 01:08:07 + 34m 45s
KATARZYNA CICHECKA 200 5778 1854 01:08:21 + 34m 59s
NATALIA PAWLISZUK 201 5849 1904 01:09:03 + 35m 41s
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 202 5888 3964 01:09:25 + 36m 3s
NATALIA KARSKA 203 5900 1927 01:09:33 + 36m 11s
MALGORZATA OSOWSKA 204 5912 1935 01:09:41 + 36m 19s
ANNA PIOTROWSKA 205 5957 1963 01:10:05 + 36m 43s
MAGDALENA BUCZEK 206 6032 2008 01:10:49 + 37m 27s
AGATA KAMIŃSKA 207 6041 2014 01:10:53 + 37m 31s
ŁUKASZ SZKOLNICKI 208 6048 4030 01:10:56 + 37m 34s
URSZULA CHUDA 209 6078 2033 01:11:21 + 37m 59s
AGNIESZKA DYONIZIAK 210 6085 2036 01:11:27 + 38m 5s
KRZYSZTOF WŁODARCZYK 211 6128 4060 01:12:01 + 38m 39s
SYLWIA PILECKA 212 6167 2090 01:12:23 + 39m 1s
NATALIA WILUK 213 6174 2095 01:12:27 + 39m 5s
FILIP KARCZYŃSKI 214 6183 4080 01:12:33 + 39m 11s
ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK 215 6227 4093 01:13:18 + 39m 56s
SYLWIA ŚLUBOWSKA 216 6228 2134 01:13:19 + 39m 57s
IZABELA SKAWIŃSKA 217 6313 2183 01:14:36 + 41m 14s
PAULINA PRACHNIO 218 6322 2189 01:14:42 + 41m 20s
ADRIAN WENTLAND 219 6330 4137 01:14:54 + 41m 32s
KATARZYNA MARCINIUK 220 6343 2203 01:15:11 + 41m 49s
ANNA RYBAK 221 6386 2232 01:16:00 + 42m 38s
JUSTYNA KOWALCZYK 222 6388 2234 01:16:06 + 42m 44s
MARTA KRYŃ 223 6407 2250 01:16:22 + 43m
BARTŁOMIEJ POPARDOWSKI 224 6451 4169 01:16:58 + 43m 36s
JAKUB CHOJARA 225 6454 4170 01:17:01 + 43m 39s
JULIA PIĄTKOWSKA 226 6481 2299 01:17:34 + 44m 12s
ZOFIA GRANIEWSKA 227 6485 2302 01:17:37 + 44m 15s
KAROLINA ZĄBEK 228 6497 2308 01:17:56 + 44m 34s
MAŁGORZATA ZABRZEŃSKA 229 6527 2327 01:18:41 + 45m 19s
RADOSŁAW WOJNA 230 6560 4214 01:19:35 + 46m 13s
MARTA MIKOŁAJCZYK 231 6576 2356 01:20:09 + 46m 47s
BEATA MYRCHA 232 6599 2370 01:21:11 + 47m 49s
PIOTR WOJNAROWSKI 233 6642 4241 01:24:03 + 50m 41s
0.01 s