Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-17 16:35:35 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR WAŚNIEWSKI 1 26 22 00:35:45
HUBERT BUŚKO 2 94 80 00:38:38 + 2m 53s
PIOTR KAŹMIERCZAK 3 165 149 00:40:38 + 4m 53s
ADAM MALEWICZ 4 169 153 00:40:41 + 4m 56s
MARCIN GRZEJDA 5 210 192 00:41:33 + 5m 48s
TOMASZ ZIĘBA 6 228 209 00:41:48 + 6m 3s
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI 7 259 239 00:42:11 + 6m 26s
KONRAD MATYJASIAK 8 308 286 00:42:40 + 6m 55s
ROBERT ŚWIDZIŃSKI 9 342 318 00:43:08 + 7m 23s
TOMASZ MURZYN 10 366 341 00:43:28 + 7m 43s
JANUSZ KIEŁCZYKOWSKI 11 397 372 00:43:50 + 8m 5s
MAREK HILLER 12 399 373 00:43:51 + 8m 6s
JACEK KOMAN 13 441 411 00:44:16 + 8m 31s
JOANNA KOWALSKA 14 465 33 00:44:35 + 8m 50s
PIOTR SZAWUL 15 489 454 00:44:44 + 8m 59s
PIOTR BURAS 16 518 481 00:44:56 + 9m 11s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ 17 533 494 00:45:01 + 9m 16s
AGNIESZKA MARON 18 572 44 00:45:20 + 9m 35s
MARIUSZ GRZESIAK 19 592 546 00:45:28 + 9m 43s
MAREK ADAMCZUK 20 596 549 00:45:30 + 9m 45s
FABIANO BORTOLOTTI 21 608 561 00:45:33 + 9m 48s
KAROLINA STAŃCZYK 22 622 51 00:45:41 + 9m 56s
PAWEŁ KOŚCIUK 23 630 578 00:45:44 + 9m 59s
WOJCIECH RABIEJ 24 667 612 00:46:00 + 10m 15s
PIOTR STRZELECKI 25 739 677 00:46:27 + 10m 42s
PAWEŁ BOJARSKI 26 745 681 00:46:29 + 10m 44s
ARTUR KACZYŃSKI 27 746 682 00:46:29 + 10m 44s
DARIUSZ DEJA 28 750 686 00:46:31 + 10m 46s
MAREK CHRUŚCIEL 29 753 689 00:46:33 + 10m 48s
RAFAŁ GRABKOWSKI 30 815 744 00:46:54 + 11m 9s
GRZEGORZ KARASIEWICZ 31 861 785 00:47:08 + 11m 23s
WOJCIECH OSOŚ 32 910 825 00:47:24 + 11m 39s
ANDRZEJ NIEWIAROWSKI 33 918 833 00:47:25 + 11m 40s
KINGA BARCHON 34 951 91 00:47:35 + 11m 50s
MARIUSZ TYBOROWSKI 35 975 881 00:47:42 + 11m 57s
MARCIN WIERZCHOŁOWSKI 36 1027 925 00:47:57 + 12m 12s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 37 1032 103 00:47:59 + 12m 14s
ROBERT OCHTABINSKI 38 1033 930 00:47:59 + 12m 14s
MONIKA KOZAK 39 1041 105 00:48:00 + 12m 15s
KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA 40 1079 969 00:48:12 + 12m 27s
ROBERT WODZYŃSKI 41 1118 1003 00:48:26 + 12m 41s
MAREK KOWALCZYK 42 1119 1004 00:48:26 + 12m 41s
SYLWESTER DUDZIŃSKI 43 1134 1019 00:48:31 + 12m 46s
MAREK CAŁKA 44 1136 1021 00:48:32 + 12m 47s
TOMEK KOZUBEK 45 1248 1127 00:49:02 + 13m 17s
PAWEŁ CHMIELEWSKI 46 1265 1144 00:49:08 + 13m 23s
KONRAD PIOTROWSKI 47 1275 1153 00:49:12 + 13m 27s
MICHAŁ WOJEWODA 48 1279 1156 00:49:13 + 13m 28s
AGNIESZKA GALOCZ-ILKOW 49 1300 126 00:49:18 + 13m 33s
PAWEŁ OKOŃSKI 50 1366 1230 00:49:38 + 13m 53s
PIOTR BLUMERT 51 1381 1243 00:49:41 + 13m 56s
JANUSZ SIUCIAK 52 1394 1253 00:49:43 + 13m 58s
GRZEGORZ KURDEJ 53 1407 1264 00:49:45 + 14m
JAN RAPINCZUK 54 1468 1312 00:50:01 + 14m 16s
PIOTR GRZESZCZAK 55 1493 1334 00:50:07 + 14m 22s
SEBASTIAN WORSZTYNOWICZ 56 1549 1383 00:50:21 + 14m 36s
MICHAŁ GOGOLEWSKI 57 1581 1411 00:50:32 + 14m 47s
ROBERT SIWIEC 58 1593 1421 00:50:35 + 14m 50s
KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWIŃSKI 59 1611 1432 00:50:38 + 14m 53s
MACIEJ ZATORSKI 60 1612 1433 00:50:38 + 14m 53s
MICHAŁ KOPROWSKI 61 1615 1436 00:50:39 + 14m 54s
ROBERT RĘKAWIECKI 62 1632 1448 00:50:43 + 14m 58s
KATARZYNA FAJNAS 63 1647 185 00:50:48 + 15m 3s
ROBERT KIEŚ 64 1649 1464 00:50:48 + 15m 3s
PIOTREK STRÓŻYK 65 1651 1466 00:50:48 + 15m 3s
PIOTR NERŁO 66 1691 1498 00:50:58 + 15m 13s
ROBERT SZADURSKI 67 1739 1538 00:51:13 + 15m 28s
RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI 68 1790 1578 00:51:26 + 15m 41s
TADEUSZ WALUK 69 1804 1588 00:51:31 + 15m 46s
PIOTR CIEPŁY 70 1855 1631 00:51:46 + 16m 1s
DOROTA FUS - JARZEMBOWSKA 71 1866 227 00:51:51 + 16m 6s
WITOLD DROZDZ 72 1942 1699 00:52:06 + 16m 21s
KRZYSZTOF ZBORALSKI 73 1955 1710 00:52:10 + 16m 25s
TOMASZ BRAUZE 74 2002 1746 00:52:20 + 16m 35s
MONIKA WELKIER 75 2014 260 00:52:24 + 16m 39s
JAKOB DEMETRIUS SZUCSICH 76 2045 1779 00:52:31 + 16m 46s
PIOTR KARABELA 77 2058 1791 00:52:34 + 16m 49s
ANNA BAGINSKA 78 2060 268 00:52:34 + 16m 49s
ANDRZEJ WIĘCH 79 2077 1808 00:52:39 + 16m 54s
KONRAD RUBASZKIEWICZ 80 2117 1840 00:52:48 + 17m 3s
MICHAŁ KUMELA 81 2122 1844 00:52:50 + 17m 5s
TOMASZ BORUSIAK 82 2151 1868 00:52:56 + 17m 11s
DARIUSZ WRONOWSKI 83 2159 1874 00:52:58 + 17m 13s
ANDRZEJ RUTKOWSKI 84 2172 1885 00:53:00 + 17m 15s
PAWEŁ KAŁCZAK 85 2201 1907 00:53:06 + 17m 21s
PRZEMYSŁAW CIAŚ 86 2210 1914 00:53:07 + 17m 22s
WOJCIECH SOŚNIA 87 2246 1940 00:53:15 + 17m 30s
SYLWESTER KROCZEK 88 2293 1972 00:53:25 + 17m 40s
DARIUSZ GOZDAN 89 2300 1978 00:53:26 + 17m 41s
MARCIN KOWALSKI 90 2344 2011 00:53:37 + 17m 52s
ARTUR WYCECH 91 2429 2072 00:53:54 + 18m 9s
WITALIJ ZABRODZKI 92 2468 2100 00:54:01 + 18m 16s
ARTUR MAJEWSKI 93 2494 2118 00:54:07 + 18m 22s
ANNA RURKA 94 2528 385 00:54:14 + 18m 29s
RAFAŁ KAZIMIERCZAK 95 2551 2163 00:54:17 + 18m 32s
JAROSŁAW POTIUK 96 2564 2171 00:54:20 + 18m 35s
ROBERT JORDAN 97 2577 2179 00:54:21 + 18m 36s
LUKASZ NOWICKI 98 2633 2222 00:54:32 + 18m 47s
TOMASZ WYRZYKOWSKI 99 2655 2240 00:54:37 + 18m 52s
MAŁGORZATA MIKOŁAJEWSKA 100 2667 417 00:54:40 + 18m 55s
ROBERT RYBARCZYK 101 2730 2291 00:54:55 + 19m 10s
ROBERT SKARDOW 102 2731 2292 00:54:55 + 19m 10s
DOROTA WALECZKO-WARYCH 103 2754 448 00:55:01 + 19m 16s
PIOTR GROCHOWSKI 104 2765 2313 00:55:03 + 19m 18s
HUBERT KOBIERZEWSKI 105 2839 2356 00:55:20 + 19m 35s
DARIUSZ OLCZYK 106 2844 2358 00:55:21 + 19m 36s
PIOTR NAGLER 107 2852 2365 00:55:23 + 19m 38s
PIOTR SIKORSKI 108 2882 2387 00:55:30 + 19m 45s
TOMASZ GOLUCH 109 2944 2430 00:55:44 + 19m 59s
MARCIN OSZCZAK 110 2952 2436 00:55:45 + 20m
PAWEŁ SKIBIŃSKI 111 3045 2500 00:56:01 + 20m 16s
IZABELLA SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA 112 3051 548 00:56:03 + 20m 18s
TOMASZ MAJEWSKI 113 3073 2515 00:56:06 + 20m 21s
BEATA KOPCZYŃSKA 114 3103 569 00:56:14 + 20m 29s
EWELINA LOVE 115 3129 577 00:56:20 + 20m 35s
ROBERT BUDEK 116 3161 2577 00:56:27 + 20m 42s
DAMIAN PIECHOCKI 117 3162 2578 00:56:27 + 20m 42s
ANNA RYBAK 118 3171 587 00:56:29 + 20m 44s
JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ 119 3178 2589 00:56:30 + 20m 45s
ZBIGNIEW KWIECIŃSKI 120 3192 2601 00:56:33 + 20m 48s
MARIUSZ OWCZAREK 121 3212 2611 00:56:37 + 20m 52s
MACIEJ NIEPSUJ 122 3314 2673 00:56:59 + 21m 14s
MAGDALENA SKORNIEWSKA 123 3407 669 00:57:18 + 21m 33s
MIKOŁAJ STEBLECKI 124 3416 2744 00:57:19 + 21m 34s
MAŁGORZATA OKNIŃSKA 125 3417 673 00:57:19 + 21m 34s
ANNA ANISZEWSKA 126 3422 678 00:57:19 + 21m 34s
PIOTR MALINA 127 3467 2766 00:57:30 + 21m 45s
BŁAŻEJ BINIENDA 128 3507 2790 00:57:39 + 21m 54s
AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA 129 3635 775 00:58:06 + 22m 21s
MRUGASIEWICZ ARTUR 130 3651 2868 00:58:09 + 22m 24s
MONIKA KALINOWSKA 131 3690 802 00:58:17 + 22m 32s
KRZYSZTOF KACZOROWSKI 132 3696 2894 00:58:19 + 22m 34s
DARIA SOJKA 133 3700 806 00:58:20 + 22m 35s
KATARZYNA TARKOWSKA 134 3736 818 00:58:29 + 22m 44s
BARTŁOMIEJ DURKA 135 3768 2938 00:58:36 + 22m 51s
JOANNA OWCZAREK 136 3799 842 00:58:41 + 22m 56s
RAFAŁ KUCZYŃSKI 137 3806 2962 00:58:42 + 22m 57s
PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI 138 3869 2994 00:58:53 + 23m 8s
MARCIN RYCHLIK 139 3895 3012 00:58:58 + 23m 13s
PIOTR GUTT 140 3897 3014 00:58:59 + 23m 14s
MAŁGORZATA KOŁODRUB 141 3898 884 00:58:59 + 23m 14s
GIACOMO BRANGI 142 3998 3082 00:59:20 + 23m 35s
KRZYSZTOF NAROJCZYK 143 4027 3099 00:59:26 + 23m 41s
AGNIESZKA BAŃSKA 144 4044 937 00:59:30 + 23m 45s
BEATA BARWIŃSKA 145 4150 986 00:59:50 + 24m 5s
FILIP SZEWCZYK 146 4158 3166 00:59:52 + 24m 7s
ANETTA GRABOWSKA 147 4159 993 00:59:52 + 24m 7s
GRZEGORZ MĄDRZAK 148 4289 3239 01:00:24 + 24m 39s
JUSTYNA SOBALA 149 4321 1069 01:00:31 + 24m 46s
KRZYSZTOF CZECHOWSKI 150 4362 3269 01:00:44 + 24m 59s
ROBERT WICŃSKI 151 4365 3271 01:00:45 + 25m
SŁAWOMIR KWIATKOWSKI 152 4375 3277 01:00:48 + 25m 3s
ARKADIUSZ GLINKA 153 4378 3279 01:00:48 + 25m 3s
KATARZYNA ZDUŃCZYK 154 4405 1110 01:00:54 + 25m 9s
MONIKA JEZIOROWSKA- WOZIŃSKA 155 4436 1121 01:01:02 + 25m 17s
GRZEGORZ PORZEZIŃSKI 156 4605 3397 01:01:44 + 25m 59s
PIOTR DUBRAWSKI 157 4687 3437 01:02:03 + 26m 18s
ANDRZEJ JAROSZ 158 4724 3463 01:02:14 + 26m 29s
JOANNA KWAŚNIEWSKA 159 4751 1272 01:02:23 + 26m 38s
DOROTA MOSKAŁA 160 4770 1281 01:02:28 + 26m 43s
ADAM CIEŚLIŃSKI 161 4827 3513 01:02:48 + 27m 3s
JAROSŁAW KUCZAWSKI 162 4834 3517 01:02:52 + 27m 7s
AGNIESZKA TOMKIEWICZ 163 4864 1331 01:03:01 + 27m 16s
DOROTA DRACZYŃSKA 164 4917 1365 01:03:15 + 27m 30s
JACEK SZOJDA 165 5032 3605 01:03:45 + 28m
KATARZYNA ANDRUCZYK 166 5048 1435 01:03:50 + 28m 5s
ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK 167 5063 3621 01:03:53 + 28m 8s
KRYSTIAN SETERA 168 5137 3647 01:04:16 + 28m 31s
BEATA KRÓLEWSKA 169 5167 1502 01:04:26 + 28m 41s
DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI 170 5209 3682 01:04:41 + 28m 56s
RYSZARD SZTANDKE 171 5224 3691 01:04:46 + 29m 1s
PRZEMEK PIETREWICZ 172 5248 3702 01:04:54 + 29m 9s
BARBARA LEŚNIK 173 5333 1591 01:05:23 + 29m 38s
DARIUSZ MATUSIAK 174 5514 3816 01:06:28 + 30m 43s
AGNIESZKA ZBIRAK 175 5544 1714 01:06:41 + 30m 56s
AGNIESZKA GUZEK 176 5547 1716 01:06:43 + 30m 58s
EWA KUKIER 177 5616 1764 01:07:14 + 31m 29s
MARIUSZ METT 178 5622 3855 01:07:18 + 31m 33s
DOMINIKA GOEBEL-MAJEWSKA 179 5629 1769 01:07:21 + 31m 36s
WIOLETTA MISIAK 180 5670 1792 01:07:38 + 31m 53s
ROBERT KOWALSKI 181 5770 3919 01:08:14 + 32m 29s
MARIA HANDKE 182 5802 1870 01:08:34 + 32m 49s
AGNIESZKA MALCZEWSKA 183 5813 1879 01:08:38 + 32m 53s
KATARZYNA SZCZĘSNA 184 5842 1899 01:08:58 + 33m 13s
MAREK DRAPAŁA 185 5847 3944 01:09:01 + 33m 16s
OLGA MARCZUK 186 5895 1925 01:09:29 + 33m 44s
ROBERT LENARTOWICZ 187 6055 4035 01:11:04 + 35m 19s
TOMASZ ZDUNEK 188 6070 4043 01:11:16 + 35m 31s
BOGDAN JANKOWSKI 189 6086 4049 01:11:27 + 35m 42s
KASIA MIGRYT 190 6127 2067 01:12:00 + 36m 15s
KATARZYNA SUROWIEC 191 6153 2081 01:12:15 + 36m 30s
MICHAŁ GRZEGORZEWSKI 192 6179 4079 01:12:30 + 36m 45s
SEBASTIAN PADZIK 193 6184 4081 01:12:34 + 36m 49s
AGNIESZKA LIPIŃSKA 194 6221 2130 01:13:15 + 37m 30s
EMILIA KABZIŃSKA 195 6224 2133 01:13:17 + 37m 32s
ANNA ZAMIAR 196 6233 2137 01:13:22 + 37m 37s
MACIEJ PAPKE 197 6369 4151 01:15:37 + 39m 52s
DOROTA SLIWOWSKA-ZACKIEWICZ 198 6383 2229 01:15:54 + 40m 9s
MONIKA TOKAJ 199 6392 2237 01:16:09 + 40m 24s
AGNIESZKA KONAR 200 6459 2286 01:17:08 + 41m 23s
TOMASZ TOWARNICKI 201 6486 4183 01:17:38 + 41m 53s
ANDRZEJ REY 202 6493 4187 01:17:44 + 41m 59s
MONIKA MAZEPA 203 6499 2310 01:17:59 + 42m 14s
ANDRZEJ OWCZAREK 204 6514 4195 01:18:20 + 42m 35s
DARIUSZ KANIA 205 6564 4215 01:19:47 + 44m 2s
EWA DZIDA 206 6566 2350 01:19:50 + 44m 5s
PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI 207 6571 4217 01:20:02 + 44m 17s
MONIKA TOROSZEWSKA 208 6572 2354 01:20:05 + 44m 20s
KAMILA NAGADUŚ 209 6573 2355 01:20:06 + 44m 21s