1 / 86
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Duszyński Zbigniew
2067 · KB ActiveSports Warszawa
6656 4247 01:25:14 1939 Dyplom
Maler Władysław
128
4748 3478 01:02:20 1940 Dyplom
Wawrzycki Andrzej
5413
3715 2903 00:58:24 1941 Dyplom
Grabowski Jerzy
2084 · 1944
4157 3165 00:59:52 1944 Dyplom
Kicman Andrzej
1498
- - - 1944
Libera Bogdan
6881
4096 3141 00:59:40 1944 Dyplom
Atanasow Atanas
6826
5532 3825 01:06:33 1946 Dyplom
Marek Henryk
7270
4925 3556 01:03:18 1947 Dyplom
Szymanski Lesław
468 · Biegające Wieprze
3751 2926 00:58:32 1947 Dyplom
Wiśniewski Henryk
3519 · niezrzeszony
3041 2497 00:56:01 1947 Dyplom
Biera Andrzej
944
3299 2666 00:56:56 1948 Dyplom
Czarnecka Nonna
6882
6621 2386 01:22:13 1948 Dyplom
Dąbrowa Wojciech
5560
6276 4115 01:14:01 1948 Dyplom
Kleszczyńska Jadwiga
3859
6688 2427 01:29:42 1948 Dyplom
Kornowski Marek
7094
5461 3796 01:06:05 1948 Dyplom
MICHALAK JERZY
635 · KB im. P. Sękowskiego
- - - 1948
Mierzwa Kazimierz
6708
5290 3724 01:05:12 1948 Dyplom
POŁOWNIAK Andrzej
1065
783 714 00:46:42 1948 Dyplom
szabłowski marek
6764
6245 4103 01:13:31 1948 Dyplom
Śmigielski Andrzej
1496
- - - 1948
Wardzała Anna
1266
- - - 1948
Bagiński Jerzy Janusz
354
4984 3581 01:03:33 1949 Dyplom
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
548 · mza warszawa
5811 3933 01:08:38 1949 Dyplom
Durmaj Elżbieta
7214
- - - 1949
Garwacki Józef
849
6012 4013 01:10:36 1949 Dyplom
Jurkowska Irena
2362
5967 1968 01:10:11 1949 Dyplom
kossak leszek
1372
- - - 1949
Mańkowski Witold
1094 · MSZ biega
4416 3304 01:00:57 1949 Dyplom
Wójcik Krystyna
934
- - - 1949
Grzesiak Lech
4544
3143 2562 00:56:23 1950 Dyplom
kosson danuta
164 · Syrenka - Warszawa
5728 1830 01:07:55 1950 Dyplom
Bogusz Jerzy
4256
- - - 1951
Dzieniszewski Tadeusz
8121
- - - 1951
Gąsior Janusz
3716
3752 2927 00:58:32 1951 Dyplom
kądziela-podczaska elżbieta
5025
5992 1983 01:10:25 1951 Dyplom
Klimkowska Małgorzata
6910
6003 1990 01:10:30 1951 Dyplom
KOLASA ANDRZEJ
5863 · Klub J.Słowackiego
1487 1329 00:50:05 1951 Dyplom
NOWACKI JULIAN
3286 · TRUCK SHOW TEAM
2850 2363 00:55:23 1951 Dyplom
Rabiejewski Jerzy
6437
5062 3620 01:03:53 1951 Dyplom
Wróblewski Andrzej Wojciech
1538
6389 4154 01:16:06 1951 Dyplom
DYMEL ANDRZEJ
6344
6140 4066 01:12:08 1952 Dyplom
Gadomska Maria
3669 · RUN Bydgoszcz
3862 873 00:58:51 1952 Dyplom
Gireń janusz
302 · Białystok
2475 2105 00:54:03 1952 Dyplom
Kielewicz Kazimierz
671
- - - 1952
KOSOWSKI JANUSZ
5380
446 416 00:44:21 1952 Dyplom
Kraśniewski Andrzej
8035
4653 3422 01:01:56 1952 Dyplom
Madej Elżbieta
4528
5938 1954 01:09:57 1952 Dyplom
Makowski Tadeusz
5436
2615 2210 00:54:30 1952 Dyplom
Małecki Marek
680
1151 1035 00:48:36 1952 Dyplom
Żurawska-Karolczak Małgorzata
983
6030 2007 01:10:47 1952 Dyplom
BĘBENEK CZESŁAW
5572
3390 2725 00:57:14 1953 Dyplom
Burek Ryszard J.
538 · UKA
5485 3805 01:06:13 1953 Dyplom
Cwołek Zbigniew
2348 · Radlinioki w biegu
5414 3773 01:05:48 1953 Dyplom
Duthoit Bruno
6715 · Orange Polska
4682 3434 01:02:02 1953 Dyplom
Giruć Zbigniew
3623
4140 3161 00:59:49 1953 Dyplom
Jędrzejczak Maciej
796 · Neon Team
2364 2026 00:53:41 1953 Dyplom
Karłowicz Anna Maria
3255 · Wolna Wola Warszawa
4394 1106 01:00:51 1953 Dyplom
Kaźmierczyk Jan
5662
- - - 1953
Klimek Krzysztof
6944 · PZ HTL S.A.
1123 1008 00:48:27 1953 Dyplom
Morawska Anna
661 · Politechnika Warszawska
3843 863 00:58:48 1953 Dyplom
Mościcki Zenon
9478
856 780 00:47:07 1953 Dyplom
Pacewicz Piotr
8243 · Polska Biega / OKO.press
1385 1247 00:49:42 1953 Dyplom
Piechocki Dariusz
427
6036 4024 01:10:51 1953 Dyplom
Tortolano Antonio
53 · Aprocis Runners Team Cassino / Aprocis Runners Team Cassino
3382 2719 00:57:13 1953 Dyplom
Wizert Józef
6143
6362 4147 01:15:29 1953 Dyplom
Badowski Andrzej
8611
5600 3847 01:07:06 1954 Dyplom
Garcarz Leszek
536 · CV LO
- - - 1954
Godlewski Stanisław
2943
5229 3696 01:04:47 1954 Dyplom
Jackowska Krystyna
3339
2742 441 00:54:58 1954 Dyplom
Jagiełłowicz Barbara
1162
- - - 1954
Karolczak Maciej
1051
4592 3392 01:01:40 1954 Dyplom
Krajewski Marek
6075 · Krajmed Centrum Medyczne
5114 3639 01:04:07 1954 Dyplom
Maceja Jerzy
2834
2818 2344 00:55:15 1954 Dyplom
Malinowski Michał
1370
3024 2484 00:55:58 1954 Dyplom
Pałasiewicz Grzegorz
5822
2641 2230 00:54:34 1954 Dyplom
Podolak Leszek
7689
3466 2765 00:57:30 1954 Dyplom
Popiel Jacek
1128
5876 3958 01:09:15 1954 Dyplom
Rzeczkowski MACIEJ
6263
3336 2686 00:57:02 1954 Dyplom
Słaby Jerzy
467 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland S.A.
- - - 1954
Szukalski Antoni
1015
1064 957 00:48:07 1954 Dyplom
Świąderski Jerzy
1581
- - - 1954
Trębicki Błażej
4752
1750 1548 00:51:15 1954 Dyplom
Wantoła Krzysztof
6665 · QuantumXXL
3668 2878 00:58:11 1954 Dyplom
Błaszczyk Zbigniew
3934
2180 1890 00:53:01 1955 Dyplom
Bohusz- Rubaszewska Ewa
7345
5236 1539 01:04:50 1955 Dyplom
Borzuchowski Wojciech
1137
4799 3500 01:02:39 1955 Dyplom
Budnicki Grzegorz
690
1299 1174 00:49:18 1955 Dyplom
Fijałkowski Grzegorz
1390
- - - 1955
Górski Grzegorz
1020 · STELLA TEAM
1971 1720 00:52:13 1955 Dyplom
Kałużyński Grzegorz
6216
4828 3514 01:02:48 1955 Dyplom
Kaźmierski Janusz
764 · DA SIĘ
2425 2069 00:53:53 1955 Dyplom
Kiciński Wiesław
7697
474 440 00:44:37 1955 Dyplom
KRZEMIEŃ-OJAK PAWEŁ
4637
5101 3636 01:04:02 1955 Dyplom
Lasota Zbigniew
4113
3147 2566 00:56:24 1955 Dyplom
Mamiński Bogusław
9090 · Biegnij Warszawo Team
1356 1222 00:49:35 1955 Dyplom
mujezinovic-jardis amira
5745
6630 2392 01:22:56 1955 Dyplom
muszyński edmund
1000 · GRODNO
5975 4003 01:10:15 1955 Dyplom
Oleksy Zdzisław
1074
3749 2925 00:58:31 1955 Dyplom
Rzepa Elżbieta
2476 · ING / ING
6308 2179 01:14:29 1955 Dyplom
SKRZYPEK ROMAN
189
5894 3969 01:09:28 1955 Dyplom