Wyniki dla rocznika 1988
Aktualizacja: 2019-01-20 03:50:43 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ARTUR OSTROWSKI 1 10 10 00:33:39
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 2 17 15 00:34:05 + 26s
MAREK KRUSZYŃSKI 3 19 16 00:34:20 + 41s
ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI 4 55 46 00:37:16 + 3m 37s
PIOTR WIĘCEK 5 141 125 00:40:07 + 6m 28s
JACEK MOCKO 6 146 130 00:40:14 + 6m 35s
PAWEŁ ADAMEK 7 156 140 00:40:28 + 6m 49s
PIOTR ZAWADA 8 171 155 00:40:43 + 7m 4s
JAKUB MISIASZEK 9 182 166 00:40:59 + 7m 20s
MICHAŁ ANUSIAK 10 193 176 00:41:12 + 7m 33s
MARCIN SAŁATA 11 196 178 00:41:17 + 7m 38s
PAWEŁ IZDEBSKI 12 214 195 00:41:35 + 7m 56s
ŁUKASZ KRZYŻANOWSKI 13 232 213 00:41:50 + 8m 11s
MARCIN WARGIN 14 257 237 00:42:10 + 8m 31s
MICHAŁ NAWROT 15 300 279 00:42:36 + 8m 57s
DOMINIK DMOCHOWSKI 16 322 299 00:42:46 + 9m 7s
MACIEJ MARON 17 327 304 00:42:53 + 9m 14s
ARTUR BOCZARSKI 18 409 382 00:43:57 + 10m 18s
FILIP DUDZIAK 19 453 422 00:44:28 + 10m 49s
TOMASZ MICHALSKI 20 466 433 00:44:36 + 10m 57s
JAREK GUDEL 21 482 448 00:44:40 + 11m 1s
KATARZYNA BLASZCZAK 22 485 35 00:44:40 + 11m 1s
MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWSKI 23 527 489 00:44:59 + 11m 20s
MORGANN LECHAT 24 537 498 00:45:02 + 11m 23s
RAFAŁ BONIECKI 25 546 506 00:45:07 + 11m 28s
MAŁGORZATA RADKOWSKA 26 555 42 00:45:11 + 11m 32s
MICHAŁ LECH 27 560 518 00:45:14 + 11m 35s
LUCYNA CHRUŚCIEL 28 567 43 00:45:18 + 11m 39s
TOMASZ SULKA 29 602 555 00:45:32 + 11m 53s
LIWIA SŁUPECKA 30 633 53 00:45:45 + 12m 6s
ANDRZEJ KOWALEWICZ 31 638 585 00:45:47 + 12m 8s
CYPRIAN ŚWIŚ 32 640 587 00:45:48 + 12m 9s
MICHAŁ PRUSACZYK 33 643 590 00:45:49 + 12m 10s
MAREK BYLINKA 34 660 606 00:45:56 + 12m 17s
KATARZYNA PRUSAKIEWICZ 35 695 58 00:46:10 + 12m 31s
MAŁGORZATA HULEWICZ 36 724 61 00:46:22 + 12m 43s
ADRIAN MIELNIK 37 793 722 00:46:46 + 13m 7s
MACIEJ RUSZKOWSKI 38 854 778 00:47:06 + 13m 27s
BARTOSZ PRZEWOŹNIK 39 867 790 00:47:12 + 13m 33s
SYLWIA MUSIK 40 875 81 00:47:15 + 13m 36s
MARCIN RYBICKI 41 893 809 00:47:19 + 13m 40s
MATEUSZ JANKOWSKI 42 915 830 00:47:25 + 13m 46s
PAWEŁ SKÓRKA 43 919 834 00:47:25 + 13m 46s
KATARZYNA ZALEGA 44 978 95 00:47:43 + 14m 4s
KRZYSZTOF WNUK 45 1001 904 00:47:50 + 14m 11s
BARTOSZ PILECKI 46 1016 914 00:47:55 + 14m 16s
ADAM RZEPECKI 47 1021 919 00:47:56 + 14m 17s
MIKOŁAJ WIELGUS 48 1110 996 00:48:24 + 14m 45s
ARLEN DEGROUARD 49 1140 1024 00:48:33 + 14m 54s
WIKTOR WŁODEK 50 1153 1037 00:48:37 + 14m 58s
KAROL GĘBSKI 51 1193 1075 00:48:47 + 15m 8s
GRZEGORZ JABŁOŃSKI 52 1205 1087 00:48:51 + 15m 12s
DAMIAN KULESZA 53 1212 1094 00:48:52 + 15m 13s
PIOTR STASIAK 54 1235 1115 00:48:59 + 15m 20s
MAREK WYSZYŃSKI 55 1236 1116 00:48:59 + 15m 20s
DANIEL WILIŃSKI 56 1242 1121 00:49:01 + 15m 22s
MATEUSZ ROJECKI 57 1246 1125 00:49:02 + 15m 23s
PIOTR RUSINEK 58 1333 1203 00:49:28 + 15m 49s
PAWEŁ KOPEĆ 59 1361 1225 00:49:37 + 15m 58s
DANIEL SOBIECKI 60 1380 1242 00:49:40 + 16m 1s
ADAM KONIKIEWICZ 61 1414 1269 00:49:46 + 16m 7s
SŁAWOMIR ZAWARSKI 62 1427 1281 00:49:49 + 16m 10s
JOANNA KONOPKO 63 1432 148 00:49:50 + 16m 11s
TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 64 1503 1342 00:50:10 + 16m 31s
ADAM FAJDEK 65 1518 1356 00:50:14 + 16m 35s
TOMASZ DOBOSZ 66 1537 1372 00:50:18 + 16m 39s
MARCIN BODZAN 67 1544 1378 00:50:19 + 16m 40s
JAKUB WINKOWSKI 68 1576 1408 00:50:31 + 16m 52s
ALEKSANDRA SZCZUROWSKA 69 1587 171 00:50:34 + 16m 55s
ALEKSANDRA KOCIOŁOWICZ 70 1625 183 00:50:42 + 17m 3s
CEZARY ZAWADKA 71 1635 1451 00:50:45 + 17m 6s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRACIUK 72 1679 1488 00:50:57 + 17m 18s
JOANNA CZECHOWSKA 73 1686 193 00:50:58 + 17m 19s
PIOTR ZAWADZKI 74 1690 1497 00:50:58 + 17m 19s
HUBERT CHRÓŚCIK 75 1717 1522 00:51:08 + 17m 29s
NATALIA ANDRZEJUK 76 1772 209 00:51:20 + 17m 41s
ANDREI LUCA 77 1858 1633 00:51:47 + 18m 8s
JORGE FUENTES 78 1869 1642 00:51:51 + 18m 12s
MACIEJ DENISIUK 79 1915 1680 00:51:59 + 18m 20s
SARAH NORMAN 80 1933 241 00:52:03 + 18m 24s
SERGEI BALABANOV 81 1990 1734 00:52:18 + 18m 39s
EWELINA KULMA 82 2034 265 00:52:29 + 18m 50s
SYLWIA POLIT 83 2183 292 00:53:02 + 19m 23s
MARTA TAJDUŚ 84 2291 321 00:53:25 + 19m 46s
WOJCIECH BORYS 85 2317 1991 00:53:30 + 19m 51s
JAN SEMENIUK 86 2319 1992 00:53:30 + 19m 51s
PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI 87 2336 2005 00:53:34 + 19m 55s
MICHAŁ WOŁOSZKA 88 2379 2037 00:53:44 + 20m 5s
KACPER GUGAŁA 89 2387 2043 00:53:45 + 20m 6s
WOJCIECH BOGUCKI 90 2394 2045 00:53:46 + 20m 7s
MARCIN KARPIUK 91 2537 2150 00:54:15 + 20m 36s
KAROL OLCHOWY 92 2554 2164 00:54:18 + 20m 39s
ALINA WIKIERA 93 2581 400 00:54:23 + 20m 44s
DANIEL BIENIADA 94 2664 2248 00:54:40 + 21m 1s
KRZYSZTOF OSTROWSKI 95 2722 2285 00:54:52 + 21m 13s
JADWIGA BOBROWSKA 96 2751 445 00:55:01 + 21m 22s
KATARZYNA CIEŻAK-PALUS 97 2773 457 00:55:06 + 21m 27s
KLAUDIA MUSIDLAK 98 2830 481 00:55:18 + 21m 39s
DAWID CIECHAN 99 2836 2354 00:55:19 + 21m 40s
ŁUKASZ GLIŃSKI 100 2869 2379 00:55:26 + 21m 47s
PIOTR PAPROCKI 101 2926 2418 00:55:39 + 22m
MARCIN CIECHANOWICZ 102 2989 2463 00:55:52 + 22m 13s
ŁUKASZ KARWATOWSKI 103 2998 2469 00:55:53 + 22m 14s
AGNIESZKA DMOCHOWSKA 104 3010 537 00:55:55 + 22m 16s
GRZEGORZ CHOLEWIŃSKI 105 3018 2479 00:55:57 + 22m 18s
KATARZYNA MISZTELA 106 3036 543 00:56:00 + 22m 21s
MARZENA JAROSZEWSKA 107 3052 549 00:56:03 + 22m 24s
MAGDALENA SEWERYN 108 3084 560 00:56:08 + 22m 29s
ŁUKASZ KĘDZIERSKI 109 3224 2617 00:56:40 + 23m 1s
MATEUSZ KROGULEC 110 3247 2632 00:56:46 + 23m 7s
MIKALAI DUDKO 111 3329 2681 00:57:01 + 23m 22s
KAROLINA BEREZA 112 3337 651 00:57:02 + 23m 23s
URSZULA SZATANIK 113 3345 654 00:57:04 + 23m 25s
RAFAL SZYMURA 114 3346 2692 00:57:04 + 23m 25s
BARTOSZ NIEMIRKA 115 3388 2724 00:57:14 + 23m 35s
KINGA MUSZYTOWSKA 116 3465 701 00:57:30 + 23m 51s
MARIUSZ MŁYNARSKI 117 3488 2777 00:57:34 + 23m 55s
ALEKSANDRA SZALA 118 3532 730 00:57:44 + 24m 5s
KONRAD KAMIŃSKI 119 3543 2810 00:57:45 + 24m 6s
PAWEŁ KALINOWSKI 120 3547 2812 00:57:45 + 24m 6s
MARTYNA KRYSZTOPIK 121 3556 740 00:57:47 + 24m 8s
KATARZYNA WÓJCIK 122 3572 747 00:57:52 + 24m 13s
KAROLINA WESOŁOWSKA 123 3584 753 00:57:55 + 24m 16s
ADAM WUDZIŃSKI 124 3590 2836 00:57:57 + 24m 18s
KLAUDIA OWSIANKA 125 3596 758 00:57:58 + 24m 19s
ŁUKASZ KRALCZYŃSKI 126 3636 2861 00:58:06 + 24m 27s
HUBERT WALKOWICZ 127 3643 2866 00:58:07 + 24m 28s
MARTYNA SEWRUK 128 3682 794 00:58:16 + 24m 37s
MICHAŁ MIROSŁAWSKI 129 3714 2902 00:58:24 + 24m 45s
ŁUKASZ BAJUS 130 3725 2910 00:58:26 + 24m 47s
HUBERT DUBIEL 131 3734 2917 00:58:28 + 24m 49s
JOANNA KOSTANA 132 3789 836 00:58:40 + 25m 1s
JAKUB JÓŹWICKI 133 3809 2963 00:58:43 + 25m 4s
AGNIESZKA GRADOWSKA-PATER 134 3817 849 00:58:45 + 25m 6s
OLAF HOFSES 135 3901 3015 00:59:00 + 25m 21s
ANNA MISIAK 136 3905 888 00:59:01 + 25m 22s
ADRIAN WIŚNIEWSKI 137 3914 3024 00:59:03 + 25m 24s
KAROL GAWROŃSKI 138 3919 3028 00:59:04 + 25m 25s
MAREK ZAWADZKI 139 3965 3059 00:59:12 + 25m 33s
ILONA CHRISTOW 140 3966 907 00:59:12 + 25m 33s
OLGA MAZUREK 141 4000 917 00:59:21 + 25m 42s
MARTA MALINOWSKA 142 4064 943 00:59:34 + 25m 55s
TOMASZ WAWRENIUK 143 4084 3135 00:59:38 + 25m 59s
ŻANETA BADOWSKA 144 4108 962 00:59:43 + 26m 4s
EMILIA SOBIECH-KONOPA 145 4111 964 00:59:43 + 26m 4s
URSZULA KASPRZAK 146 4217 1017 01:00:03 + 26m 24s
ARLETA KUŚ 147 4235 1024 01:00:09 + 26m 30s
ADAM OLSZEWSKI 148 4287 3237 01:00:23 + 26m 44s
RAFAŁ SCHUBERT 149 4290 3240 01:00:24 + 26m 45s
KATARZYNA PAWŁOWSKA 150 4294 1052 01:00:25 + 26m 46s
DOMINIKA SIEMIĄTKOWSKA 151 4302 1056 01:00:27 + 26m 48s
JOANNA BARTKOWSKA-MIELCAREK 152 4306 1059 01:00:28 + 26m 49s
ŁUKASZ PIĘTKA 153 4318 3250 01:00:30 + 26m 51s
ANNA ŁUCZKOWSKA 154 4324 1071 01:00:33 + 26m 54s
SZYMON SMYŁA 155 4386 3285 01:00:49 + 27m 10s
SYLWIA KACZYŃSKA 156 4407 1111 01:00:55 + 27m 16s
ALEKSANDRA WŁODARCZYK 157 4431 1118 01:01:00 + 27m 21s
PIOTR BUDNY 158 4457 3323 01:01:06 + 27m 27s
ZUZANNA POZNAŃSKA-KRZYSIAK 159 4494 1156 01:01:15 + 27m 36s
KATARZYNA GNIADEK 160 4496 1157 01:01:15 + 27m 36s
AGNIESZKA POKROP 161 4506 1160 01:01:17 + 27m 38s
FRANÇOIS COLOMBEL 162 4520 3351 01:01:20 + 27m 41s
ARTUR KLAMBOROWSKI 163 4635 3414 01:01:51 + 28m 12s
WOJCIECH TRĘBACZ 164 4642 3417 01:01:54 + 28m 15s
TOMASZ JASIŃSKI 165 4644 3419 01:01:55 + 28m 16s
EWELINA SKOWRON 166 4648 1226 01:01:55 + 28m 16s
PAULA KARPOWICZ 167 4711 1258 01:02:07 + 28m 28s
ALBERT SITEK 168 4720 3460 01:02:11 + 28m 32s
MAREK SZCZĘCHUŁA 169 4732 3470 01:02:16 + 28m 37s
MATEUSZ MICHALSKI 170 4768 3487 01:02:27 + 28m 48s
KINGA ZUBRZYCKA 171 4783 1291 01:02:35 + 28m 56s
MARCIN KIELISZEK 172 4788 3494 01:02:36 + 28m 57s
AGATA KOMENDER 173 4815 1307 01:02:44 + 29m 5s
MACIEJ KRYNICKI 174 4825 3511 01:02:47 + 29m 8s
MARLENA KOWALSKA 175 4848 1324 01:02:57 + 29m 18s
PATRYCJA MALESZA 176 4867 1334 01:03:01 + 29m 22s
ELIZAVETA SOKURENKO 177 4907 1360 01:03:12 + 29m 33s
RAFAŁ KOWALIK 178 4957 3567 01:03:27 + 29m 48s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 179 5000 3592 01:03:37 + 29m 58s
KAROLINA WIŚNIEWSKA 180 5042 1431 01:03:48 + 30m 9s
BOGUSZ MAMIŃSKI 181 5081 3629 01:03:57 + 30m 18s
IWONA PYDYNKOWSKA 182 5128 1485 01:04:12 + 30m 33s
MARTA SZERSZEŃ 183 5173 1507 01:04:27 + 30m 48s
ALEKSANDRA MAZUREK 184 5231 1534 01:04:48 + 31m 9s
INES BIEGAJ 185 5239 1541 01:04:50 + 31m 11s
WOJCIECH DROZD 186 5259 3711 01:05:00 + 31m 21s
ROWAN BAKER 187 5307 3731 01:05:16 + 31m 37s
BARTŁOMIEJ KUTA 188 5316 3734 01:05:18 + 31m 39s
KAMIL GAJDAS 189 5340 3745 01:05:25 + 31m 46s
KATARZYNA BUDZEŃ 190 5346 1597 01:05:26 + 31m 47s
MILENA WIŚNIEWSKA 191 5408 1637 01:05:45 + 32m 6s
PAWEL ZAWADZKI 192 5441 3785 01:05:58 + 32m 19s
ANDRZEJ RYCHLIK 193 5475 3802 01:06:10 + 32m 31s
MAŁGORZATA FORNAL 194 5553 1720 01:06:46 + 33m 7s
MARIUSZ KOSTRZEWA 195 5592 3844 01:07:02 + 33m 23s
PIOTR RUDZKI 196 5612 3851 01:07:13 + 33m 34s
KAROLINA SKRZYPIEC 197 5628 1768 01:07:21 + 33m 42s
KRZYSZTOF STRĄG 198 5741 3904 01:08:01 + 34m 22s
JOANNA CHRUŚCIEL 199 5756 1842 01:08:10 + 34m 31s
KAMIL ONISK 200 5774 3922 01:08:16 + 34m 37s
ANNA ZIĘBA 201 5796 1866 01:08:29 + 34m 50s
MARTA KOWALIK 202 5805 1873 01:08:35 + 34m 56s
MARTA PIEKARCZYK 203 5832 1893 01:08:53 + 35m 14s
ANDRZEJ ŁUCZAK 204 5861 3951 01:09:08 + 35m 29s
MONIKA WIĘCKOWSKA 205 5863 1911 01:09:09 + 35m 30s
MATEUSZ SMOROŃ 206 5878 3959 01:09:18 + 35m 39s
ANNA BAŁCHAN 207 5925 1946 01:09:51 + 36m 12s
MARTA STECKO 208 5940 1956 01:09:58 + 36m 19s
GRZEGORZ BYLICA 209 5969 4000 01:10:11 + 36m 32s
MARIUSZ KOLENDA 210 5970 4001 01:10:12 + 36m 33s
RENATA ANDRYSZCZYK 211 5972 1970 01:10:14 + 36m 35s
PAWEŁ NIEWIADOMSKI 212 6031 4023 01:10:49 + 37m 10s
RAFAŁ ROBAKIEWICZ 213 6056 4036 01:11:05 + 37m 26s
NATALIA SHADRINA 214 6116 2058 01:11:49 + 38m 10s
ANNA LESZKA 215 6119 2060 01:11:53 + 38m 14s
HUBERT MATUSZCZAK 216 6164 4075 01:12:20 + 38m 41s
OLGA JAHR 217 6180 2100 01:12:30 + 38m 51s
URSZULA WITEK 218 6189 2107 01:12:39 + 39m
MARIA MAROSZEK 219 6202 2115 01:12:51 + 39m 12s
PRZEMEK TYSZKO 220 6234 4096 01:13:23 + 39m 44s
RAFAŁ SABAT 221 6241 4100 01:13:30 + 39m 51s
ALEKSANDRA SUMIŃSKA 222 6248 2144 01:13:36 + 39m 57s
ŁUKASZ MAŃKA 223 6253 4105 01:13:41 + 40m 2s
JOANNA MATYCH 224 6261 2152 01:13:45 + 40m 6s
NATALIA KIELAK 225 6310 2180 01:14:30 + 40m 51s
ANIA PANKOWIEC 226 6324 2190 01:14:47 + 41m 8s
ANNA DĄBROWSKA 227 6375 2223 01:15:44 + 42m 5s
KATARZYNA WAKUŁA 228 6402 2245 01:16:17 + 42m 38s
DARIUSZ ADAMCZYK 229 6425 4163 01:16:37 + 42m 58s
ANNA ZYSKA 230 6484 2301 01:17:36 + 43m 57s
ADRIANNA STEĆ 231 6509 2316 01:18:13 + 44m 34s
ROZALIA GREŃ 232 6518 2321 01:18:27 + 44m 48s
JUSTYNA GAWLITA 233 6544 2337 01:19:12 + 45m 33s
ANNA KRASZEWSKA 234 6598 2369 01:21:08 + 47m 29s
DOROTA MATUSZEWSKA 235 6609 2379 01:21:34 + 47m 55s
KHANG HOANG XUAN 236 6610 4230 01:21:34 + 47m 55s
EMILIA FULARA 237 6632 2393 01:23:01 + 49m 22s
BARBARA ORLIGÓRA 238 6695 2433 01:30:32 + 56m 53s
0.01 s