Wyniki dla rocznika 1993
Aktualizacja: 2019-03-21 04:36:04 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ JANUSZ 1 15 14 00:33:55
KACPER DZIEWICKI 2 22 18 00:35:04 + 1m 9s
MARIOLA STASIEWICZ 3 61 10 00:37:28 + 3m 33s
SABINA JARZĄBEK 4 75 13 00:37:57 + 4m 2s
KACPER KĄKOL 5 77 64 00:38:00 + 4m 5s
BEATA POPADIAK 6 79 14 00:38:02 + 4m 7s
MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI 7 106 92 00:39:05 + 5m 10s
KAMIL ŻURAWSKI 8 185 168 00:41:04 + 7m 9s
KRYSTIAN JARGIŁO 9 220 201 00:41:42 + 7m 47s
JAKUB NIEDŹWIADEK 10 262 242 00:42:12 + 8m 17s
KRZYSZTOF BRZEZIŃSKI 11 351 327 00:43:16 + 9m 21s
HUBERT MARKOWICZ 12 378 353 00:43:34 + 9m 39s
PIOTR MIKULSKI 13 407 380 00:43:55 + 10m
MATEUSZ ZGODA 14 412 385 00:43:59 + 10m 4s
TOMASZ CHWAJA 15 486 451 00:44:40 + 10m 45s
MICHAŁ NALEPA 16 523 486 00:44:58 + 11m 3s
DAMIAN BECHTA 17 644 591 00:45:50 + 11m 55s
DAMIAN WAWRZYNIAK 18 659 605 00:45:56 + 12m 1s
GILES MARTIN 19 668 613 00:46:00 + 12m 5s
MICHAŁ GOŁĘBIEWSKI 20 676 621 00:46:03 + 12m 8s
JAROSŁAW SACZUK 21 715 655 00:46:16 + 12m 21s
MARCELINA KAWECKA 22 770 66 00:46:37 + 12m 42s
ADAM ONISZCZUK 23 787 717 00:46:45 + 12m 50s
FILIP ZAWADKA 24 788 718 00:46:45 + 12m 50s
MATEUSZ WYSZYŃSKI 25 803 732 00:46:48 + 12m 53s
TOMASZ WĄS 26 1044 939 00:48:01 + 14m 6s
MICHAŁ MOSKWA 27 1055 950 00:48:04 + 14m 9s
PRZEMYSŁAW KUCZYŃSKI 28 1239 1118 00:49:00 + 15m 5s
BŁAŻEJ WIENCEK 29 1288 1164 00:49:16 + 15m 21s
PAULINA SYTA 30 1406 143 00:49:45 + 15m 50s
JULIA ZARĘBSKA 31 1445 153 00:49:53 + 15m 58s
ANDRZEJ CHOŁUJ 32 1540 1375 00:50:18 + 16m 23s
JAN PTASZYŃSKI 33 1575 1407 00:50:30 + 16m 35s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 34 1620 1439 00:50:41 + 16m 46s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 35 1752 1550 00:51:15 + 17m 20s
KRZYSZTOF ZMIJEWSKI 36 1873 1645 00:51:52 + 17m 57s
BARTOSZ LEMIEC 37 1906 1674 00:51:57 + 18m 2s
HUBERT KOWALSKI 38 1924 1688 00:52:01 + 18m 6s
ALEKSANDRA ŁOSIEWICZ 39 1932 240 00:52:03 + 18m 8s
RAFAŁ PAWLAK 40 2031 1767 00:52:28 + 18m 33s
MARTA JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK 41 2044 266 00:52:31 + 18m 36s
PIOTR SUCHARSKI 42 2140 1859 00:52:54 + 18m 59s
SYLWESTER KOSIK 43 2215 1918 00:53:08 + 19m 13s
ROBERT GARDON 44 2231 1931 00:53:11 + 19m 16s
TOMASZ SOSNA 45 2271 1960 00:53:20 + 19m 25s
TOMASZ SŁUPIK 46 2294 1973 00:53:25 + 19m 30s
MATEUSZ KLAWIKOWSKI 47 2321 1993 00:53:31 + 19m 36s
JACEK MILO 48 2361 2023 00:53:40 + 19m 45s
ALEKSANDRA TRUSZKIEWICZ 49 2369 339 00:53:41 + 19m 46s
ARTUR WILIŃSKI 50 2631 2221 00:54:32 + 20m 37s
TOMASZ SALAK 51 2635 2224 00:54:33 + 20m 38s
CHEN FEI 52 2649 2235 00:54:36 + 20m 41s
TOMASZ KONDEJ 53 2678 2258 00:54:42 + 20m 47s
JAN BARAŃSKI 54 2721 2284 00:54:52 + 20m 57s
KATARZYNA SUSKA 55 2837 483 00:55:20 + 21m 25s
YASSER BAZAID 56 2935 2424 00:55:42 + 21m 47s
OLGA WÓJCICKA 57 3195 594 00:56:33 + 22m 38s
ALEKSANDRA KLIMOWSKA 58 3231 611 00:56:41 + 22m 46s
JĘDRZEJ KRAUZE 59 3252 2636 00:56:46 + 22m 51s
DOMINIK MACIEJAK 60 3266 2642 00:56:50 + 22m 55s
KRZYSZTOF CHEBDA 61 3271 2647 00:56:51 + 22m 56s
ADAM GRZEGOLEC 62 3290 2663 00:56:55 + 23m
MARTA GILARSKA 63 3300 634 00:56:56 + 23m 1s
PIOTR STASIAK 64 3302 2667 00:56:56 + 23m 1s
EDYTA CZARNECKA 65 3322 646 00:57:00 + 23m 5s
OLGA DŁUGOŁĘCKA 66 3421 677 00:57:19 + 23m 24s
MONIKA GAŁCZYŃSKA 67 3423 679 00:57:20 + 23m 25s
BARTŁOMIEJ DĄBROWSKI 68 3431 2749 00:57:21 + 23m 26s
ARKADIUSZ ZALEWSKI 69 3478 2771 00:57:32 + 23m 37s
MICHAŁ WOJTAS 70 3520 2796 00:57:41 + 23m 46s
MAREK GŁODKOWSKI 71 3578 2828 00:57:53 + 23m 58s
KAROL HOMZIUK 72 3609 2846 00:58:02 + 24m 7s
AGATA RANISZEWSKA 73 3638 776 00:58:06 + 24m 11s
KONRAD MICHALSKI 74 3757 2929 00:58:34 + 24m 39s
JOANNA DĄBROWSKA 75 3803 843 00:58:41 + 24m 46s
DOMINIKA PIWOWAR 76 3842 862 00:58:48 + 24m 53s
MARTYNA ELAK 77 3899 885 00:58:59 + 25m 4s
JAKUB ZALEWSKI 78 3913 3023 00:59:02 + 25m 7s
PIOTR STARZYŃSKI 79 3923 3031 00:59:05 + 25m 10s
JOANNA MICHALAK 80 3925 894 00:59:05 + 25m 10s
KONRAD DOBROWOLSKI 81 3981 3071 00:59:15 + 25m 20s
WOJCIECH JAKUBOWSKI 82 3982 3072 00:59:15 + 25m 20s
MACIEJ PIETKIEWICZ 83 4036 3104 00:59:29 + 25m 34s
ŻANETA KUCHARCZYK 84 4037 933 00:59:29 + 25m 34s
ZUZANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA 85 4039 935 00:59:29 + 25m 34s
PIOTR KOCIA 86 4057 3117 00:59:32 + 25m 37s
ANETA WIĘCKOWSKA 87 4128 974 00:59:47 + 25m 52s
VOLODYMYR BILASH 88 4385 3284 01:00:49 + 26m 54s
KAMIL WARNKE 89 4512 3347 01:01:18 + 27m 23s
EWA KRUSZKO 90 4595 1201 01:01:41 + 27m 46s
MARTA CHMIEL 91 4599 1203 01:01:42 + 27m 47s
ANGELIKA BŁASZCZYK 92 4640 1223 01:01:53 + 27m 58s
BARTŁOMIEJ ADAMIEC 93 4728 3466 01:02:14 + 28m 19s
URSZULA ŁUKASZ 94 4779 1288 01:02:32 + 28m 37s
MAŁGORZATA PRUS 95 4786 1293 01:02:36 + 28m 41s
JOLANTA BONISCH 96 4807 1303 01:02:42 + 28m 47s
EWA ŁAZARCZYK 97 4817 1309 01:02:44 + 28m 49s
JOANNA RAJZ 98 4818 1310 01:02:45 + 28m 50s
JUDYTA GRUDZIEŃ 99 4820 1312 01:02:46 + 28m 51s
KLAUDIA KOCYK 100 4913 1363 01:03:14 + 29m 19s
KAROLINA TROCHIMIUK 101 4947 1383 01:03:25 + 29m 30s
BEATA ROGOWSKA 102 5004 1410 01:03:38 + 29m 43s
GRZEGORZ GRAFF 103 5035 3607 01:03:47 + 29m 52s
DOMINIK GIEREK 104 5158 3658 01:04:22 + 30m 27s
ROBERT CYNKIER 105 5216 3687 01:04:44 + 30m 49s
EMILIA MATEJCZUK 106 5292 1567 01:05:12 + 31m 17s
MAGDALENA PRZYBYLSKA 107 5357 1606 01:05:30 + 31m 35s
KAROL PERKOWSKI 108 5399 3764 01:05:43 + 31m 48s
DANUTA DOMINIKA KORDEK 109 5421 1644 01:05:51 + 31m 56s
AGNIESZKA JAŚKIEWICZ 110 5430 1648 01:05:53 + 31m 58s
KLAUDIA BABIK 111 5530 1705 01:06:32 + 32m 37s
MARCIN BANASIAK 112 5539 3829 01:06:35 + 32m 40s
NATALIA CZAPLA 113 5605 1756 01:07:08 + 33m 13s
ANGELIKA CELEBAN 114 5672 1793 01:07:39 + 33m 44s
KATARZYNA SROKA 115 5737 1835 01:08:00 + 34m 5s
ESTERA KOT 116 5804 1872 01:08:34 + 34m 39s
NATALIA RADZISZEWSKA 117 5814 1880 01:08:39 + 34m 44s
DOMINIKA ADAMASZEK 118 5816 1881 01:08:43 + 34m 48s
IWONA MOCHOCKA 119 5862 1910 01:09:09 + 35m 14s
ALEKSANDRA ROKOSZ 120 5902 1929 01:09:34 + 35m 39s
ASIA MŁODECKA-GOGA 121 5939 1955 01:09:57 + 36m 2s
ADRIANNA MIKSZTAL 122 5993 1984 01:10:25 + 36m 30s
PIOTR MALICKI 123 6002 4012 01:10:30 + 36m 35s
MAŁGORZATA ŁABĘDA 124 6050 2018 01:10:58 + 37m 3s
PAULINA MAZURKIEWICZ 125 6089 2038 01:11:30 + 37m 35s
PIOTR BANASIAK 126 6095 4052 01:11:37 + 37m 42s
KATARZYNA MADOŃ 127 6104 2049 01:11:42 + 37m 47s
MONIKA LEBEK 128 6130 2069 01:12:02 + 38m 7s
MAGDALENA SARZYNIAK 129 6137 2072 01:12:06 + 38m 11s
HANNA BEDNARZ 130 6216 2125 01:13:07 + 39m 12s
WOJCIECH GRZEGORZEWSKI 131 6236 4097 01:13:24 + 39m 29s
MACIEJ BARTOSIK 132 6240 4099 01:13:29 + 39m 34s
ANNA URBANEK 133 6311 2181 01:14:31 + 40m 36s
ARTUR SOBOTA 134 6366 4149 01:15:36 + 41m 41s
ANNA TUSZYŃSKA 135 6432 2268 01:16:42 + 42m 47s
KONRAD GRUZA 136 6504 4190 01:18:06 + 44m 11s
KAJA KACZMARCZYK 137 6520 2323 01:18:30 + 44m 35s
MARLENA KORDEK 138 6556 2343 01:19:22 + 45m 27s
TOMASZ WACŁAWEK 139 6629 4237 01:22:50 + 48m 55s
ANETA ANDRUSIEWICZ 140 6643 2401 01:24:03 + 50m 8s