Wyniki dla rocznika 1987
Aktualizacja: 2019-05-25 02:18:50 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ILYA MARCHUK 1 30 26 00:35:49
SAMIR KAYYALI 2 56 47 00:37:19 + 1m 30s
TOMASZ WOŹNIAK 3 92 78 00:38:29 + 2m 40s
MACIEJ UGRYN 4 103 89 00:38:58 + 3m 9s
FILIP MUCKUS 5 114 98 00:39:22 + 3m 33s
DAMIAN ZAWADZKI 6 120 104 00:39:41 + 3m 52s
AMADEUSZ KOWAL 7 121 105 00:39:42 + 3m 53s
JAKUB SKRZYPCZYK 8 140 124 00:40:06 + 4m 17s
JACEK KAPŁON 9 199 181 00:41:20 + 5m 31s
MARCIN HILDEBRAND 10 216 197 00:41:36 + 5m 47s
PRZEMYSŁAW MARCZAK 11 217 198 00:41:37 + 5m 48s
SYLWIA EWA RETMANIAK 12 316 23 00:42:44 + 6m 55s
ADAM JANECZEK 13 331 308 00:42:56 + 7m 7s
ŁUKASZ WRZESZCZ 14 349 325 00:43:13 + 7m 24s
MACIEJ GOŁĄBOWSKI 15 358 334 00:43:22 + 7m 33s
MAREK LIS 16 392 367 00:43:46 + 7m 57s
ŁUKASZ POROWSKI 17 406 379 00:43:54 + 8m 5s
KAROL SOKOLOWSKI 18 429 399 00:44:07 + 8m 18s
MACIEJ CHOJNOWSKI 19 447 417 00:44:21 + 8m 32s
GUSTAW SZAREK 20 490 455 00:44:44 + 8m 55s
ADAM SZCZAP 21 496 461 00:44:47 + 8m 58s
MARCIN KOŁODZIEJ 22 515 478 00:44:54 + 9m 5s
MACIEJ MALENDA 23 646 593 00:45:52 + 10m 3s
MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI 24 683 628 00:46:05 + 10m 16s
KONRAD KUŹNICKI 25 686 630 00:46:06 + 10m 17s
JAN KIELMAN 26 709 649 00:46:15 + 10m 26s
ADAM ZIEMIAŃSKI 27 734 672 00:46:26 + 10m 37s
ŁUKASZ OSIECKI 28 738 676 00:46:27 + 10m 38s
DANIEL WICHER 29 780 711 00:46:41 + 10m 52s
PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI 30 808 737 00:46:52 + 11m 3s
ADAM GĘBAL 31 830 759 00:47:00 + 11m 11s
KAROL HERSZFELD 32 852 777 00:47:06 + 11m 17s
WERONIKA KRYZIŃSKA 33 967 93 00:47:39 + 11m 50s
GRZEGORZ SZWED 34 968 875 00:47:39 + 11m 50s
MICHAŁ TOMZA 35 991 894 00:47:47 + 11m 58s
JACEK SZCZERBA 36 992 895 00:47:47 + 11m 58s
MATEUSZ MIKULSKI 37 1030 928 00:47:58 + 12m 9s
SZYMON OKOŃ 38 1085 974 00:48:13 + 12m 24s
MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI 39 1092 981 00:48:17 + 12m 28s
GRZEGORZ NERĆ 40 1125 1010 00:48:28 + 12m 39s
DAWID SAROWSKI 41 1162 1046 00:48:39 + 12m 50s
MARCIN PANKIEWICZ 42 1199 1081 00:48:48 + 12m 59s
MACIEJ BARTCZAK 43 1293 1169 00:49:17 + 13m 28s
ANNA KASIŃSKA 44 1375 137 00:49:40 + 13m 51s
PIOTR JAROSZEK 45 1440 1290 00:49:51 + 14m 2s
MONIKA TCHÓRZ 46 1450 154 00:49:57 + 14m 8s
MATEUSZ JONAK 47 1538 1373 00:50:18 + 14m 29s
PAWEŁ DEPUKAT 48 1559 1393 00:50:26 + 14m 37s
TOMASZ WILCZAK 49 1674 1484 00:50:55 + 15m 6s
MATEUSZ BIELIŃSKI 50 1694 1501 00:50:59 + 15m 10s
MAREK KOZŁOWSKI 51 1741 1540 00:51:13 + 15m 24s
KATARZYNA OSTROWIECKA 52 1774 210 00:51:21 + 15m 32s
MAGDA KRÓLAK 53 1803 216 00:51:31 + 15m 42s
MICHAŁ JASIOROWSKI 54 1817 1595 00:51:36 + 15m 47s
MARCIN PŁOCHOCKI 55 1842 1618 00:51:43 + 15m 54s
GRZEGORZ DĘBOWSKI 56 1845 1621 00:51:43 + 15m 54s
DARIUSZ OSIENNIK 57 1851 1627 00:51:45 + 15m 56s
KRZYSZTOF KRAJEWSKI 58 1857 1632 00:51:47 + 15m 58s
MIŁOSZ KALINOWSKI 59 1900 1668 00:51:56 + 16m 7s
KAROL GODYŃ 60 1902 1670 00:51:56 + 16m 7s
SEBASTIAN OCHENKOWSKI 61 1946 1702 00:52:08 + 16m 19s
PIOTR ABRAMOWICZ 62 1969 1719 00:52:13 + 16m 24s
MAŁGORZATA LEONARSKA 63 2022 262 00:52:26 + 16m 37s
MACIEJ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 64 2026 1763 00:52:27 + 16m 38s
PIOTREK URYNOWICZ 65 2056 1789 00:52:33 + 16m 44s
BARTOSZ WASZCZAK 66 2111 1837 00:52:47 + 16m 58s
KLAUDIA TWARDOWSKA 67 2129 280 00:52:52 + 17m 3s
KAMIL KOSIŃSKI 68 2136 1855 00:52:53 + 17m 4s
ALINA RYBACKA-GRUSZCZYŃSKA 69 2176 289 00:53:01 + 17m 12s
PAWEŁ WIENCEK 70 2199 1905 00:53:05 + 17m 16s
ALEKSANDRA JESIONEK 71 2249 308 00:53:16 + 17m 27s
ILONA JABŁOŃSKA 72 2280 317 00:53:23 + 17m 34s
MARTA KRZEMIŃSKA 73 2302 324 00:53:27 + 17m 38s
JAN JURGA 74 2452 2089 00:53:57 + 18m 8s
EMIL STACHLEWSKI 75 2462 2096 00:54:00 + 18m 11s
MATEUSZ MAZUR 76 2478 2107 00:54:03 + 18m 14s
ANNA IWANOWSKA-PASKUDZKA 77 2513 380 00:54:12 + 18m 23s
WOJCIECH CZEREPAK 78 2525 2141 00:54:13 + 18m 24s
ŁUKASZ CHUDECKI 79 2529 2144 00:54:14 + 18m 25s
KAROL WOJTAŚ 80 2546 2159 00:54:16 + 18m 27s
CARLOS PANADERO 81 2555 2165 00:54:18 + 18m 29s
ŁUKASZ KOSIERADZKI 82 2586 2185 00:54:25 + 18m 36s
PAULINA MUNIAK 83 2632 411 00:54:32 + 18m 43s
ROBERT MROCZKA 84 2709 2274 00:54:48 + 18m 59s
MARIUSZ MASTEJ 85 2735 2296 00:54:56 + 19m 7s
MARCIN JAKUBCZAK 86 2840 2357 00:55:20 + 19m 31s
MARZENA SADOCH 87 2920 508 00:55:37 + 19m 48s
YURY YUKHNIK 88 2928 2419 00:55:40 + 19m 51s
ARKADIUSZ KULESZA 89 2936 2425 00:55:42 + 19m 53s
TUDOR BAIDOC 90 2966 2445 00:55:47 + 19m 58s
JAKUB NAJMUŁ 91 3004 2472 00:55:54 + 20m 5s
SYLWIA GÓRALCZYK 92 3009 536 00:55:55 + 20m 6s
SYLWIA BOJARSKA 93 3069 558 00:56:06 + 20m 17s
KAROL PRZYCHODZIEŃ 94 3072 2514 00:56:06 + 20m 17s
KRZYSZTOF FILIPOWICZ 95 3085 2525 00:56:09 + 20m 20s
PIOTR GODLEWSKI 96 3125 2549 00:56:19 + 20m 30s
ŁUKASZ CUDNY 97 3127 2551 00:56:20 + 20m 31s
KRZYSZTOF KWIATKOWSKI 98 3132 2555 00:56:20 + 20m 31s
BARTOSZ BERTRANDT 99 3152 2568 00:56:25 + 20m 36s
DAMIAN WRONA 100 3159 2575 00:56:27 + 20m 38s
KATARZYNA NOWAK 101 3165 585 00:56:28 + 20m 39s
EWELINA KULCZYCKA 102 3176 589 00:56:30 + 20m 41s
BOGUSŁAW FORYSTEK 103 3184 2594 00:56:31 + 20m 42s
MICHAŁ GĘŚLA 104 3274 2650 00:56:51 + 21m 2s
IGOR KUPRYCIUK 105 3305 2669 00:56:57 + 21m 8s
KAMIL JEMIOŁA 106 3332 2683 00:57:02 + 21m 13s
TOMASZ PAWLIK 107 3363 2705 00:57:08 + 21m 19s
PIOTR OLEJNIK 108 3366 2707 00:57:08 + 21m 19s
DANIEL MARSZAŁEK 109 3383 2720 00:57:13 + 21m 24s
ARTUR PIĄTKOWSKI 110 3412 2742 00:57:18 + 21m 29s
AGATA HOŁOWNIA 111 3436 685 00:57:22 + 21m 33s
MIŁOSŁAWA KOŁAKOWSKA 112 3501 716 00:57:37 + 21m 48s
EDYTA STOCKA 113 3515 723 00:57:41 + 21m 52s
PAULINA GIŻOWSKA 114 3648 781 00:58:08 + 22m 19s
KATARZYNA SÓWKA 115 3683 795 00:58:16 + 22m 27s
JACEK DROZDZ 116 3694 2892 00:58:19 + 22m 30s
EMANUEL WAŚLICKI 117 3695 2893 00:58:19 + 22m 30s
KONRAD NICZYPORUK 118 3724 2909 00:58:26 + 22m 37s
BEATA JAROSZEWSKA 119 3753 826 00:58:33 + 22m 44s
EWELINA NOWAK 120 3769 831 00:58:36 + 22m 47s
JACEK ZIELIŃSKI 121 3784 2950 00:58:38 + 22m 49s
IWONA WIŚNIEWSKA 122 3815 848 00:58:45 + 22m 56s
PATRYCJA KAMIŃSKA 123 3830 857 00:58:47 + 22m 58s
KLAUDIA STELMACH 124 3849 866 00:58:49 + 23m
GABRIELA PIĄTKOWSKA 125 3860 872 00:58:51 + 23m 2s
JAROSŁAW MALEC 126 3928 3033 00:59:05 + 23m 16s
AGNIESZKA ŚWIETLIK 127 3947 900 00:59:09 + 23m 20s
BARTŁOMIEJ WŁODARCZYK 128 3975 3066 00:59:14 + 23m 25s
MARTA GNATOWSKA 129 3990 912 00:59:18 + 23m 29s
BARTŁOMIEJ DAMASZKO 130 4001 3084 00:59:21 + 23m 32s
MAŁGORZATA KALAWA 131 4053 940 00:59:32 + 23m 43s
KAMIL KRYŚCIO 132 4218 3201 01:00:04 + 24m 15s
MONIKA MARTIN 133 4236 1025 01:00:09 + 24m 20s
TOMASZ MARTIN 134 4246 3217 01:00:12 + 24m 23s
NATALIA SZAFRAŃSKA 135 4254 1034 01:00:14 + 24m 25s
TOMASZ OCHNIK 136 4366 3272 01:00:45 + 24m 56s
WIOLETA NAWARA 137 4399 1107 01:00:53 + 25m 4s
RAFAŁ CHELIŃSKI 138 4422 3308 01:00:58 + 25m 9s
KATERYNA KUZMINSKA 139 4473 1144 01:01:11 + 25m 22s
KAMIL DZIĘGIELEWSKI 140 4521 3352 01:01:20 + 25m 31s
KRZYSZTOF LASOTA 141 4528 3356 01:01:23 + 25m 34s
AGATA BARAN 142 4536 1176 01:01:25 + 25m 36s
BARBARA BISZ 143 4553 1184 01:01:27 + 25m 38s
URSZULA LEZIAK 144 4557 1185 01:01:29 + 25m 40s
PAWEŁ MAŃKOWSKI 145 4559 3373 01:01:30 + 25m 41s
EMILIA SOTEK 146 4574 1190 01:01:34 + 25m 45s
DARIUSZ RYBAK 147 4585 3387 01:01:38 + 25m 49s
MICHAŁ GONTARZ 148 4721 3461 01:02:12 + 26m 23s
EWELINA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 149 4736 1263 01:02:17 + 26m 28s
KAMIL LUBIEJEWSKI 150 4869 3533 01:03:02 + 27m 13s
MARTA SZKLARCZUK 151 4870 1336 01:03:02 + 27m 13s
NATALIA TORKONIAK 152 4876 1340 01:03:04 + 27m 15s
MACIEJ CHOJARA 153 4903 3544 01:03:11 + 27m 22s
MAGDA NABIAŁEK 154 4923 1367 01:03:17 + 27m 28s
KATARZYNA JAROSZEWSKA 155 4935 1377 01:03:22 + 27m 33s
MAGDALENA WOJTANIEC 156 4954 1387 01:03:27 + 27m 38s
MACIEJ DZIĘCIELAK 157 4967 3575 01:03:30 + 27m 41s
JUSTYNA PNIEWSKA 158 4968 1392 01:03:30 + 27m 41s
ARTUR MATUSZYŃSKI 159 4973 3576 01:03:31 + 27m 42s
MARCIN GIERS 160 4990 3586 01:03:35 + 27m 46s
MICHAŁ PĘŚKO 161 5036 3608 01:03:47 + 27m 58s
FILIP KONIECZKO 162 5044 3612 01:03:49 + 28m
PIOTR OLZACKI 163 5057 3617 01:03:52 + 28m 3s
ILONA PRZYBYSŁAWSKA-PRASKA 164 5082 1452 01:03:57 + 28m 8s
MAGDALENA HASULAK 165 5113 1474 01:04:07 + 28m 18s
MATEUSZ ZAŁĘSKI 166 5141 3649 01:04:17 + 28m 28s
IZABELA ZGŁOBICKA 167 5160 1500 01:04:22 + 28m 33s
HUBERT PIŁAT 168 5187 3674 01:04:32 + 28m 43s
DIANA PRZYBYŁEK 169 5207 1526 01:04:41 + 28m 52s
KAROL WÓJCIK 170 5225 3692 01:04:46 + 28m 57s
RAFAŁ KOMENDER 171 5228 3695 01:04:47 + 28m 58s
ALEKSANDRA OSTROWSKA 172 5241 1543 01:04:50 + 29m 1s
ARTUR REJN 173 5243 3699 01:04:51 + 29m 2s
SŁAWOMIR WÓJCIK 174 5254 3708 01:04:56 + 29m 7s
MARTA DĄBROWSKA 175 5273 1555 01:05:06 + 29m 17s
JAGODA JANISZEWSKA 176 5308 1576 01:05:16 + 29m 27s
JOANNA KROKOWSKA-FORYSIŃSKA 177 5315 1581 01:05:17 + 29m 28s
DANIEL OLEJARZ 178 5317 3735 01:05:18 + 29m 29s
JOANNA CHOJNACKA 179 5386 1623 01:05:38 + 29m 49s
MATYLDA KRASOWSKA 180 5394 1630 01:05:42 + 29m 53s
MACIEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI 181 5419 3776 01:05:51 + 30m 2s
SYLWIA RUTKOWSKA 182 5470 1670 01:06:10 + 30m 21s
JOANNA PIOTROWSKA 183 5591 1747 01:07:02 + 31m 13s
IZABELA KORNETA-WÓJCIK 184 5604 1755 01:07:07 + 31m 18s
ALEKSANDRA PODGÓRNIAK 185 5614 1762 01:07:14 + 31m 25s
JAKUB BANASIAK 186 5626 3858 01:07:20 + 31m 31s
BOGDAN KALIŃSKI 187 5692 3884 01:07:44 + 31m 55s
ANNA KŁOSIEWICZ 188 5710 1819 01:07:51 + 32m 2s
ŁUKASZ DZIERŻAK 189 5738 3902 01:08:00 + 32m 11s
ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA 190 5848 1903 01:09:02 + 33m 13s
TOMASZ NABRZYSKI 191 5873 3955 01:09:13 + 33m 24s
ŁUKASZ PTASZYŃSKI 192 5897 3971 01:09:32 + 33m 43s
IRENA KRÓLEWSKA 193 5899 1926 01:09:33 + 33m 44s
MONIKA TOMKIEWICZ 194 5929 1949 01:09:54 + 34m 5s
PAWEŁ RASIŃSKI 195 5945 3987 01:10:00 + 34m 11s
MATEUSZ MIZIOŁEK 196 6112 4055 01:11:47 + 35m 58s
BOGUMIŁA SZULAKOWSKA 197 6121 2062 01:11:55 + 36m 6s
IWONA LISEK 198 6124 2065 01:11:57 + 36m 8s
MONIKA MAŁYSZEK 199 6133 2070 01:12:03 + 36m 14s
MICHAŁ MAŁYSZEK 200 6135 4064 01:12:05 + 36m 16s
ARTUR FURMAN 201 6198 4085 01:12:47 + 36m 58s
MARTA KNAST 202 6203 2116 01:12:51 + 37m 2s
KRYSTIAN KOWALSKI 203 6206 4087 01:12:55 + 37m 6s
MAREK KAŹMIERCZAK 204 6230 4095 01:13:19 + 37m 30s
SYLWIA GOŁĘBIOWSKA 205 6258 2150 01:13:44 + 37m 55s
KATARZYNA DUDEK 206 6269 2156 01:13:55 + 38m 6s
MARIT VAN DER HOEK 207 6287 2166 01:14:10 + 38m 21s
KAROL SZYMAŃSKI 208 6294 4123 01:14:20 + 38m 31s
DOROTA SEKTA 209 6332 2194 01:14:56 + 39m 7s
TOMASZ KOPKA 210 6337 4138 01:15:06 + 39m 17s
ANNA CZWARNÓG 211 6381 2227 01:15:54 + 40m 5s
WIOLETA ROKOSZ 212 6403 2246 01:16:19 + 40m 30s
ANNA WÓJCIK 213 6431 2267 01:16:41 + 40m 52s
WERONIKA LIPIŃSKA 214 6435 2270 01:16:46 + 40m 57s
MAGDA GRZEGORZEWSKA 215 6455 2284 01:17:01 + 41m 12s
ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI 216 6462 4174 01:17:09 + 41m 20s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 217 6470 4176 01:17:21 + 41m 32s
KAROL KRASIŃSKI 218 6475 4178 01:17:28 + 41m 39s
MARTA KRASIŃSKA 219 6476 2297 01:17:29 + 41m 40s
WOJCIECH SOBCZYK 220 6508 4192 01:18:11 + 42m 22s
DAGMARA MAŁOSZEK-DZIERŻAK 221 6515 2319 01:18:23 + 42m 34s
MAŁGORZATA PISKORZ 222 6539 2333 01:19:07 + 43m 18s
ANETA LENARD 223 6586 2364 01:20:40 + 44m 51s
AGNIESZKA PAKUŁA 224 6655 2408 01:25:04 + 49m 15s
MARCIN BIERNACKI 225 6690 4261 01:30:00 + 54m 11s