Wyniki dla rocznika 1996
Aktualizacja: 2019-01-20 04:02:02 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KONRAD TABER 1 21 17 00:34:32
MACIEJ DAUKSZO 2 89 75 00:38:21 + 3m 49s
KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK 3 143 127 00:40:09 + 5m 37s
MICHAŁ ZAWADZKI 4 221 202 00:41:43 + 7m 11s
WOJCIECH SMOCZYK 5 248 228 00:42:04 + 7m 32s
MAREK BIENIAS 6 281 261 00:42:21 + 7m 49s
CEZARY KOMOROWSKI 7 430 400 00:44:08 + 9m 36s
JAN PIESZKA 8 509 473 00:44:52 + 10m 20s
TOMASZ BINKIEWICZ 9 723 663 00:46:20 + 11m 48s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 10 801 730 00:46:47 + 12m 15s
MATEUSZ MARKOWSKI 11 1206 1088 00:48:51 + 14m 19s
DANIEL PETRYKOWSKI 12 1232 1112 00:48:58 + 14m 26s
PIOTR KOTUŁA 13 1362 1226 00:49:37 + 15m 5s
MICHAŁ ZAPART 14 1365 1229 00:49:38 + 15m 6s
DAWID SAWA 15 1419 1274 00:49:47 + 15m 15s
KRZYSZTOF KRUPIŃSKI 16 1665 1477 00:50:54 + 16m 22s
KAROL KORDEK 17 1675 1485 00:50:56 + 16m 24s
JAROSŁAW RÓG 18 1699 1506 00:51:01 + 16m 29s
EDYTA MASTALEREK 19 1963 247 00:52:12 + 17m 40s
ŁUKASZ KOMOROWSKI 20 2073 1804 00:52:38 + 18m 6s
PIOTR KOWALEWICZ 21 2170 1883 00:53:00 + 18m 28s
MAGDALENA TOBIASZ 22 2205 295 00:53:07 + 18m 35s
PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI 23 2591 2190 00:54:26 + 19m 54s
JULITA SOBICZEWSKA 24 2686 424 00:54:43 + 20m 11s
KSAWERY RZEMPOŁUCH 25 2749 2306 00:55:00 + 20m 28s
AGATA PUK 26 2762 451 00:55:03 + 20m 31s
KAMIL DZIĘGIELEWSKI 27 2782 2322 00:55:09 + 20m 37s
MARCIN CEMBRZYŃSKI 28 2874 2382 00:55:28 + 20m 56s
DOMINIKA MOSKAL 29 3133 578 00:56:20 + 21m 48s
DAMIAN KOPER 30 3427 2747 00:57:20 + 22m 48s
MACIEJ PROŃCZUK 31 3604 2843 00:58:00 + 23m 28s
ADAM ANDRULEWICZ 32 3841 2980 00:58:48 + 24m 16s
BARTOSZ WIERZYŃSKI 33 3887 3006 00:58:58 + 24m 26s
KACPER OSTROWSKI 34 4058 3118 00:59:32 + 25m
KAROLINA DREWELUS 35 4499 1159 01:01:16 + 26m 44s
DOMINIKA ZAJCZUK 36 4600 1204 01:01:42 + 27m 10s
PAMELA BONOWICZ 37 4782 1290 01:02:35 + 28m 3s
RAFAŁ KRAJEWSKI 38 4879 3536 01:03:04 + 28m 32s
TOBIASZ KUPSKI 39 4884 3539 01:03:05 + 28m 33s
ANGELA KWAPIS 40 4926 1369 01:03:19 + 28m 47s
MICHAŁ PIPREK 41 4940 3560 01:03:23 + 28m 51s
SYLWIA WITKOWSKA 42 5080 1451 01:03:56 + 29m 24s
ANDRZEJ WÓDKIEWICZ 43 5099 3635 01:04:02 + 29m 30s
ALEKSANDRA DOMAŃSKA 44 5374 1616 01:05:36 + 31m 4s
NATALIA ODROBIŃSKA 45 5630 1770 01:07:21 + 32m 49s
BARTŁOMIEJ LACZ 46 5705 3889 01:07:50 + 33m 18s
MAGDA WYSZYŃSKA 47 6025 2004 01:10:44 + 36m 12s
MARIA KOCZOROWSKA 48 6064 2024 01:11:10 + 36m 38s
AGATA KLEDECKA 49 6106 2051 01:11:44 + 37m 12s
MARIUSZ URBANEK 50 6309 4129 01:14:30 + 39m 58s
DAREK WASILEWSKI 51 6354 4142 01:15:20 + 40m 48s
KATARZYNA KRZEMIŃSKA 52 6536 2332 01:18:59 + 44m 27s
OLIWIA MICKIEWICZ 53 6581 2360 01:20:25 + 45m 53s
JULIA OLKIEWICZ 54 6635 2396 01:23:16 + 48m 44s
ALEKSANDRA PAŁCZYŃSKA 55 6660 2411 01:25:41 + 51m 9s
0.01 s