Wyniki dla rocznika 1964
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-11 22:16:56 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ SIBIGA 1 501 466 00:44:50
TOMASZ GRABOWSKI 2 594 547 00:45:29 + 39s
KENT HOLDING 3 632 580 00:45:45 + 55s
GRZEGORZ GRZECH 4 681 626 00:46:05 + 1m 15s
JAREK CZOSNYKA 5 914 829 00:47:24 + 2m 34s
ANDRZEJ ROWIŃSKI 6 1025 923 00:47:57 + 3m 7s
ZDZISLAW KACZYK 7 1343 1212 00:49:31 + 4m 41s
WIESŁAW KAŁUZIŃSKI 8 1546 1380 00:50:20 + 5m 30s
DOROTA SADOWSKA 9 1579 170 00:50:31 + 5m 41s
MACIEJ NOWICKI 10 1861 1636 00:51:49 + 6m 59s
MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI 11 1937 1695 00:52:05 + 7m 15s
JACEK KRZYSZTOFORSKI 12 2092 1820 00:52:43 + 7m 53s
DARIUSZ KOSMALA 13 2189 1897 00:53:03 + 8m 13s
GERARD JACHOŁ 14 2261 1950 00:53:18 + 8m 28s
JACEK BĄK 15 2283 1965 00:53:23 + 8m 33s
PIOTR GAŁECKI 16 2544 2157 00:54:16 + 9m 26s
TOMASZ ZALEWSKI 17 2745 2303 00:54:59 + 10m 9s
JERZY KSIĄŻEK 18 2860 2371 00:55:24 + 10m 34s
ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI 19 3126 2550 00:56:19 + 11m 29s
TOMASZ SOŁOWIŃSKI 20 3156 2572 00:56:26 + 11m 36s
KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI 21 3186 2596 00:56:31 + 11m 41s
BEATA WÓJCICKA 22 3213 602 00:56:38 + 11m 48s
JEAN-FRANCOIS DENIER 23 3285 2659 00:56:53 + 12m 3s
MICHAŁ SEMERAK 24 3396 2729 00:57:15 + 12m 25s
MARKOWSKI JAROSŁAW 25 3729 2913 00:58:27 + 13m 37s
MARIA TEICHERT 26 3755 827 00:58:33 + 13m 43s
URSZULA CIESIELSKA 27 4187 1006 00:59:56 + 15m 6s
THOMAS SAUERWALD 28 4211 3197 01:00:02 + 15m 12s
KRZYSZTOF WOJCIECHOWSKI 29 4251 3219 01:00:14 + 15m 24s
MAREK PADAMCZYK 30 4352 3267 01:00:42 + 15m 52s
MAREK STRYJKOWSKI 31 4881 3537 01:03:04 + 18m 14s
ALEKSANDRA KACZMAREK 32 5029 1425 01:03:45 + 18m 55s
ANNA POLIŃSKA 33 5045 1432 01:03:50 + 19m
ROBERT CIECHOWSKI 34 5094 3634 01:04:00 + 19m 10s
JACEK WIĘCEK 35 5176 3667 01:04:29 + 19m 39s
ROBERT KOSIM 36 5184 3673 01:04:31 + 19m 41s
BEATA ŚNIEG 37 5215 1528 01:04:44 + 19m 54s
DANUTA JABCZYNSKA 38 5369 1614 01:05:34 + 20m 44s
DOROTA ZAGONCZYK 39 5410 1639 01:05:46 + 20m 56s
JACEK JABŁOŃSKI 40 5443 3786 01:05:59 + 21m 9s
JUSTYNA KESLER 41 5564 1728 01:06:50 + 22m
MAŁGORZATA ROSŁAN 42 5678 1798 01:07:41 + 22m 51s
ANDRZEJ PŁOŃSKI 43 5766 3917 01:08:13 + 23m 23s
ROBERT ŻUKOWSKI 44 5769 3918 01:08:14 + 23m 24s
EWA KRYSTEL 45 5913 1936 01:09:41 + 24m 51s
ALINA WOLIŃSKA-PONDEL 46 6142 2075 01:12:09 + 27m 19s
WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI 47 6347 4141 01:15:16 + 30m 26s
MAŁGORZATA GŁOWACKA 48 6443 2276 01:16:54 + 32m 4s
BEATA SZYMKOWIAK 49 6521 2324 01:18:31 + 33m 41s
DOROTA SUKNAROWSKA 50 6554 2342 01:19:21 + 34m 31s
TOMASZ BASZCZYŃSKI 51 6591 4224 01:20:43 + 35m 53s
JOANNA WINKOWSKA 52 6611 2380 01:21:54 + 37m 4s
RENATA WLEKLIŃSKA 53 6641 2400 01:24:01 + 39m 11s
SŁAWOMIR ZIÓŁKOWSKI 54 6652 4244 01:24:51 + 40m 1s
ANDRZEJ KOSIŃSKI 55 6671 4254 01:26:55 + 42m 5s