Wyniki dla rocznika 1973
Aktualizacja: 2019-05-25 01:04:04 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ TREMBECKI 1 129 113 00:39:46
MARCIN WELKIER 2 202 184 00:41:23 + 1m 37s
SŁAWEK WŁODARSKI 3 250 230 00:42:05 + 2m 19s
RAFAŁ LATOSZEK 4 256 236 00:42:07 + 2m 21s
TOMASZ LEŚNIAK 5 278 258 00:42:19 + 2m 33s
TOMASZ MOCZADŁOWSKI 6 333 310 00:42:57 + 3m 11s
PIOTR MACIESZ 7 355 331 00:43:19 + 3m 33s
MICHAŁ ADAMCZYK 8 401 375 00:43:52 + 4m 6s
SOREN JENSEN 9 416 388 00:44:00 + 4m 14s
PIOTR GOWOREK 10 443 413 00:44:19 + 4m 33s
PAWEŁ POTURAŁA 11 468 435 00:44:36 + 4m 50s
ANDRZEJ SASIN 12 663 609 00:45:57 + 6m 11s
BARTEK BRZOZOWSKI 13 717 657 00:46:17 + 6m 31s
ARTUR ŻOCHOWSKI 14 805 734 00:46:49 + 7m 3s
PIOTR CZACHOROWSKI 15 880 798 00:47:17 + 7m 31s
TOMASZ OLEJNIK 16 891 808 00:47:19 + 7m 33s
REMIGIUSZ GAŁKA 17 929 840 00:47:29 + 7m 43s
ROMUALD MAKSYMIUK 18 937 847 00:47:31 + 7m 45s
DIETMAR MAZANEK 19 949 859 00:47:34 + 7m 48s
RADOSLAW BEDYNSKI 20 952 861 00:47:35 + 7m 49s
SŁAWOMIR ŚWIERCZEK 21 1037 933 00:47:59 + 8m 13s
KRZYSZTOF RYBAK 22 1048 943 00:48:02 + 8m 16s
SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI 23 1080 970 00:48:13 + 8m 27s
MARIUSZ PODBIELSKI 24 1182 1065 00:48:44 + 8m 58s
DANIEL PAWELEK 25 1184 1067 00:48:44 + 8m 58s
BARTŁOMIEJ MECHELEWSKI 26 1203 1085 00:48:51 + 9m 5s
MACIEJ KURZAJEWSKI 27 1256 1135 00:49:04 + 9m 18s
MATEUSZ KACZMARSKI 28 1274 1152 00:49:12 + 9m 26s
KRZYSZTOF ZDANUCZYK 29 1319 1189 00:49:23 + 9m 37s
MACIEJ BĄK 30 1363 1227 00:49:38 + 9m 52s
MARIUSZ TOMASIK 31 1520 1358 00:50:15 + 10m 29s
MARTIN HOLZER 32 1584 1414 00:50:32 + 10m 46s
SŁAWOMIR GÓRNIAK 33 1629 1445 00:50:42 + 10m 56s
ROBERT CHWEDORCZUK 34 1656 1469 00:50:51 + 11m 5s
PAWEŁ RYMAR 35 1697 1504 00:51:00 + 11m 14s
MONIKA MACIEJEWSKA 36 1761 205 00:51:18 + 11m 32s
RAFAŁ RUSZTECKI 37 1785 1574 00:51:24 + 11m 38s
MAREK SZYMANOWSKI 38 1832 1608 00:51:41 + 11m 55s
PAWEŁ DĄBEK 39 1838 1614 00:51:42 + 11m 56s
MARIUSZ SZMERKA 40 2008 1750 00:52:23 + 12m 37s
JACEK WALCZAK 41 2039 1774 00:52:30 + 12m 44s
ADAM WSZOŁEK 42 2070 1802 00:52:37 + 12m 51s
MIROSŁAW WITEK 43 2079 1809 00:52:39 + 12m 53s
JAROSŁAW ŁUGOWSKI 44 2142 1861 00:52:54 + 13m 8s
SYLWIA MŁODECKA 45 2240 305 00:53:14 + 13m 28s
EWA JATCZAK-LUKASIK 46 2326 330 00:53:33 + 13m 47s
FILIP ŁUKASIK 47 2328 1998 00:53:33 + 13m 47s
MIROSŁAW SOBIERAJ 48 2347 2013 00:53:37 + 13m 51s
RAFAŁ KUŻDOWICZ 49 2413 2061 00:53:51 + 14m 5s
MARCIN GLIŃSKI 50 2427 2071 00:53:54 + 14m 8s
TOMASZ BEDNARSKI 51 2472 2102 00:54:02 + 14m 16s
ROBERT BŁOŃSKI 52 2502 2125 00:54:08 + 14m 22s
MONIKA OSIECKA 53 2505 378 00:54:10 + 14m 24s
ADAM DAKOWICZ 54 2535 2148 00:54:15 + 14m 29s
JAREK PYTKOWSKI 55 2582 2182 00:54:23 + 14m 37s
TOMASZ SIWEK 56 2589 2188 00:54:25 + 14m 39s
JANUSZ GUTKOWSKI 57 2636 2225 00:54:33 + 14m 47s
ROMAN IGNASIEWICZ 58 2694 2264 00:54:45 + 14m 59s
JULIA SKORUPSKA 59 2766 453 00:55:03 + 15m 17s
WOJCIECH NOWIŃSKI 60 2788 2325 00:55:10 + 15m 24s
JAROSŁAW MAKSIMOWICZ 61 2816 2342 00:55:15 + 15m 29s
KRZYSZTOF PAPROCKI 62 2953 2437 00:55:45 + 15m 59s
RADOSŁAW WÓJCIK 63 2979 2457 00:55:51 + 16m 5s
WILLIE OVIEDO 64 2986 524 00:55:51 + 16m 5s
MARIETTA OLSZAK 65 2994 529 00:55:52 + 16m 6s
MAREK MALUCHNIK 66 2997 2468 00:55:53 + 16m 7s
JACEK IWAŃSKI 67 3115 2543 00:56:17 + 16m 31s
ANDRZEJ OSTROWSKI 68 3160 2576 00:56:27 + 16m 41s
SEBASTIAN MOLEDA 69 3215 2613 00:56:38 + 16m 52s
NORBERT PIWOWARSKI 70 3227 2619 00:56:40 + 16m 54s
MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI 71 3235 2623 00:56:43 + 16m 57s
MARCIN JANIEC 72 3245 2630 00:56:45 + 16m 59s
TOMASZ BUDNY 73 3287 2661 00:56:54 + 17m 8s
MONIKA HAŁUPCZAK 74 3288 627 00:56:54 + 17m 8s
RONALDO FARRALES 75 3399 2732 00:57:15 + 17m 29s
ANDRZEJ POPIELSKI 76 3403 2736 00:57:17 + 17m 31s
KATARZYNA GRZYBOWSKA-TOMASZEK 77 3414 671 00:57:18 + 17m 32s
GRAZYNA MLYNARCZYK 78 3551 738 00:57:46 + 18m
JANUSZ TORZEWSKI 79 3612 2848 00:58:02 + 18m 16s
MONIKA BYSTRZYCKA 80 3650 783 00:58:09 + 18m 23s
JEAN GALY 81 3664 2875 00:58:11 + 18m 25s
MARIUSZ OCHMAN 82 3670 2879 00:58:13 + 18m 27s
BART ZAST 83 3680 2887 00:58:15 + 18m 29s
MARCIN KANTOR 84 3703 2896 00:58:22 + 18m 36s
KRZYSZTOF DZBAŃSKI 85 3787 2953 00:58:39 + 18m 53s
MAŁGORZATA BIENIEK 86 3847 865 00:58:49 + 19m 3s
KRZYSZTOF MOTYK 87 3894 3011 00:58:58 + 19m 12s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 88 3921 3030 00:59:05 + 19m 19s
TOMASZ JASIŃSKI 89 3932 3035 00:59:06 + 19m 20s
TOMASZ SZWAJKOWSKI 90 3952 3051 00:59:10 + 19m 24s
DARIUSZ POCZEKALEWICZ 91 3993 3079 00:59:19 + 19m 33s
JACEK KRÓLIKOWSKI 92 4075 3130 00:59:36 + 19m 50s
RAFAŁ KAGANIEC 93 4099 3143 00:59:41 + 19m 55s
MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA 94 4109 963 00:59:43 + 19m 57s
EWA KORWIN-PIOTROWSKA 95 4120 969 00:59:45 + 19m 59s
URSZULA ŻYLIŃSKA 96 4248 1030 01:00:12 + 20m 26s
MICHAŁ BORECZEK 97 4275 3229 01:00:20 + 20m 34s
ILONA FILIPEK 98 4307 1060 01:00:28 + 20m 42s
PAWEŁ TOCHOWICZ 99 4325 3254 01:00:33 + 20m 47s
JAROSŁAW KOTELSKI 100 4333 3258 01:00:36 + 20m 50s
PIOTR STASIUKIEWICZ 101 4342 1080 01:00:38 + 20m 52s
ARTUR GĄSIEWSKI 102 4367 3273 01:00:45 + 20m 59s
ANNA MEUNIER 103 4372 1097 01:00:47 + 21m 1s
DARIUSZ DZIUBEK 104 4380 3281 01:00:48 + 21m 2s
IZA WOJNAR-TOMCZAK 105 4383 1100 01:00:48 + 21m 2s
MARCIN POSS 106 4400 3293 01:00:53 + 21m 7s
JANUSZ KALISZEWSKI 107 4421 3307 01:00:58 + 21m 12s
BEATA MALCHER 108 4441 1125 01:01:03 + 21m 17s
WIOLETTA WŁOSIŃSKA 109 4481 1149 01:01:12 + 21m 26s
LESZEK KALINOWSKI 110 4500 3340 01:01:16 + 21m 30s
AGNIESZKA KLUKOWSKA 111 4541 1180 01:01:26 + 21m 40s
RENATA SONTOWSKA 112 4545 1182 01:01:26 + 21m 40s
KRZYSZTOF ZGLIŃSKI 113 4563 3377 01:01:30 + 21m 44s
PIOTR MIKLASZEWICZ 114 4578 3385 01:01:35 + 21m 49s
KATARZYNA KRUPOWICZ 115 4692 1250 01:02:04 + 22m 18s
AGNIESZKA KASZTELAN 116 4746 1268 01:02:19 + 22m 33s
TOMASZ SABINARZ 117 4754 3480 01:02:23 + 22m 37s
ANNA JODŁOWSKA 118 4802 1300 01:02:40 + 22m 54s
DANUTA CHMIELARSKA 119 4893 1351 01:03:08 + 23m 22s
MACIEJ HOCHMAN 120 4905 3545 01:03:11 + 23m 25s
AGNIESZKA WÓJTOWICZ 121 4952 1386 01:03:26 + 23m 40s
ROMUALD CHORĄŻY 122 4965 3573 01:03:30 + 23m 44s
IWONA MATYSIAK 123 5053 1438 01:03:51 + 24m 5s
MONIKA NOWAK 124 5111 1472 01:04:07 + 24m 21s
PIOTR WACHNIK 125 5118 3640 01:04:09 + 24m 23s
TOMASZ LITWINIAK 126 5272 3717 01:05:06 + 25m 20s
AGATA KACZMAREK 127 5303 1573 01:05:15 + 25m 29s
MAŁGORZATA PASIERSKA 128 5327 1587 01:05:21 + 25m 35s
DARIUSZ SOLSKI 129 5339 3744 01:05:25 + 25m 39s
IWONA SAFFARINI 130 5354 1604 01:05:28 + 25m 42s
SLAWEK ZAJAC 131 5406 3770 01:05:45 + 25m 59s
ANETA GRAJDA 132 5420 1643 01:05:51 + 26m 5s
MARZENA JOCHYM-MARUSZCZYK 133 5538 1709 01:06:35 + 26m 49s
JOANNA WITKOWSKA 134 5583 1742 01:07:00 + 27m 14s
KSENIA BARTOSIAK 135 5613 1761 01:07:13 + 27m 27s
MARTA KORPIK 136 5618 1765 01:07:16 + 27m 30s
ROBERT KUC 137 5624 3857 01:07:19 + 27m 33s
KATARZYNA HILLER 138 5643 1776 01:07:26 + 27m 40s
MARIUSZ SZABŁOWSKI 139 5713 3892 01:07:51 + 28m 5s
JĘDRZEJ BRAND 140 5740 3903 01:08:01 + 28m 15s
MAŁGORZATA ROSZKIEWICZ 141 5801 1869 01:08:33 + 28m 47s
SŁAWOMIR WAŁĘKA 142 5807 3932 01:08:36 + 28m 50s
MONIKA PASIEROWSKA 143 5835 1896 01:08:56 + 29m 10s
ROBERT KUCZYŃSKI 144 5840 3941 01:08:57 + 29m 11s
JOANNA OSTENDA 145 5865 1913 01:09:09 + 29m 23s
AGNIESZKA MAGIERA 146 5889 1924 01:09:26 + 29m 40s
SŁAWOMIR MAGIERA 147 5892 3967 01:09:28 + 29m 42s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIAK 148 5898 3972 01:09:33 + 29m 47s
HANNA KOZLOWSKA-WOYCIECHOWSKA 149 6007 1994 01:10:31 + 30m 45s
PRZEMYSŁAW PACANOWSKI 150 6053 4033 01:11:03 + 31m 17s
KRZYSZTOF BORZYMIŃSKI 151 6059 4038 01:11:06 + 31m 20s
RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK 152 6062 4039 01:11:09 + 31m 23s
JOLANTA DURKA 153 6063 2023 01:11:10 + 31m 24s
IWONA ZYCH 154 6110 2055 01:11:46 + 32m
IZABELA MAZIARZ 155 6118 2059 01:11:50 + 32m 4s
BRYGIDA CUPIAŁ 156 6126 2066 01:12:00 + 32m 14s
MONIKA ZABŁOTOWICZ 157 6143 2076 01:12:09 + 32m 23s
AGNIESZKA BREŚ 158 6148 2077 01:12:10 + 32m 24s
AGNIESZKA GĄSOWSKA-FERDYN 159 6219 2128 01:13:12 + 33m 26s
JAROSŁAW UFA 160 6249 4104 01:13:37 + 33m 51s
PAWEŁ BARYGA 161 6299 4125 01:14:24 + 34m 38s
AGNIESZKA KOMINEK 162 6326 2191 01:14:49 + 35m 3s
ELA URBANOWSKA 163 6373 2221 01:15:43 + 35m 57s
ANETA CHOJOWSKA 164 6379 2225 01:15:53 + 36m 7s
EWA PAPROCKA 165 6414 2255 01:16:27 + 36m 41s
MONIKA MILWICZ 166 6428 2264 01:16:39 + 36m 53s
MAŁGORZATA MAŁYSZ 167 6446 2278 01:16:55 + 37m 9s
KRZYSZTOF ROJKIEWICZ 168 6552 4210 01:19:19 + 39m 33s
ADAM GRABARA 169 6620 4234 01:22:13 + 42m 27s
ANGELIKA FIGLARZ 170 6658 2410 01:25:32 + 45m 46s
ZBIGNIEW TABOR 171 6674 4256 01:26:59 + 47m 13s
BEATA KUROWSKA 172 6676 2419 01:27:30 + 47m 44s
IWONA JAKIMOWICZ 173 6699 2436 01:31:49 + 52m 3s