Wyniki dla rocznika 1967
Aktualizacja: 2019-04-26 00:39:26 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ANDRZEJ PIĄTKOWSKI 1 147 131 00:40:16
JACEK SZYMURA 2 635 582 00:45:46 + 5m 30s
WOJCIECH JACHIMIAK 3 792 721 00:46:46 + 6m 30s
TOMASZ SKALSKI 4 813 742 00:46:53 + 6m 37s
JAROSŁAW JELIŃSKI 5 837 765 00:47:03 + 6m 47s
MIROSŁAW BUGAJ 6 950 860 00:47:35 + 7m 19s
DARIUSZ KORNELUK 7 1302 1176 00:49:19 + 9m 3s
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 8 1387 1249 00:49:42 + 9m 26s
ROBERT JĘDRZEJCZYK 9 1939 1697 00:52:06 + 11m 50s
MAREK GAŁUSZEWSKI 10 2055 1788 00:52:33 + 12m 17s
KAZIMIERZ DRABOT 11 2212 1916 00:53:07 + 12m 51s
KATARZYNA ŁAPIŃSKA 12 2243 306 00:53:15 + 12m 59s
MARIUSZ BARCZAK 13 2305 1981 00:53:28 + 13m 12s
ADAM WILIMSKI 14 2354 2019 00:53:38 + 13m 22s
SŁAWEK GWIOŹDZIK 15 2363 2025 00:53:40 + 13m 24s
ROBERT MOREŃ 16 2367 2029 00:53:41 + 13m 25s
CEZARY KLIMONT 17 2375 2034 00:53:43 + 13m 27s
ZOFIA KACHEL 18 2416 355 00:53:52 + 13m 36s
MARIAN KONDEJ 19 2421 2066 00:53:53 + 13m 37s
EWA ŁUNIEWSKA 20 2432 358 00:53:55 + 13m 39s
KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK 21 2447 2085 00:53:56 + 13m 40s
ADELINE DUJARDIN 22 2489 376 00:54:06 + 13m 50s
PAWEŁ TYLUS 23 2507 2129 00:54:10 + 13m 54s
JOLANTA TYLUS 24 2775 459 00:55:07 + 14m 51s
BEATA BRZEZOWSKA 25 2786 463 00:55:09 + 14m 53s
KRZYSZTOF LEWIŃSKI 26 2805 2337 00:55:13 + 14m 57s
PAWEŁ RYTEL 27 2938 2427 00:55:42 + 15m 26s
MONIKA RENDECKA 28 2954 517 00:55:45 + 15m 29s
ROBERT TWAROWSKI 29 3144 2563 00:56:23 + 16m 7s
JEAN- FRANCOIS FALLACHER 30 3158 2574 00:56:26 + 16m 10s
MAREK GRUSZECKI 31 3246 2631 00:56:45 + 16m 29s
KAROLINA REWERELLI 32 3262 622 00:56:49 + 16m 33s
DARIUSZ DUDEK 33 3289 2662 00:56:55 + 16m 39s
BEATA SURDEJ 34 3508 718 00:57:39 + 17m 23s
PIOTR KOSTRZEWSKI 35 3733 2916 00:58:28 + 18m 12s
EWA ŻUKOWSKA 36 3775 833 00:58:36 + 18m 20s
EWA CHABER 37 3828 855 00:58:47 + 18m 31s
JACEK KROLIKIEWICZ 38 4055 3115 00:59:32 + 19m 16s
FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI 39 4080 3133 00:59:37 + 19m 21s
WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK 40 4547 3364 01:01:26 + 21m 10s
DARIUSZ ZIĘBA 41 4701 3446 01:02:06 + 21m 50s
ANDRZEJ KANIA 42 4752 3479 01:02:23 + 22m 7s
AGATA CZYŻEWSKA 43 4841 1320 01:02:54 + 22m 38s
DOROTA FABISIAK 44 5024 1423 01:03:44 + 23m 28s
ZBIGNIEW SKRĘTA 45 5060 3618 01:03:53 + 23m 37s
AGNIESZKA GARDYSZEWSKA 46 5103 1466 01:04:02 + 23m 46s
PIOTR ROWIŃSKI 47 5196 3678 01:04:37 + 24m 21s
GRZEGORZ KALMUS 48 5210 3683 01:04:41 + 24m 25s
ROBERT BARTOLD 49 5280 3719 01:05:09 + 24m 53s
DOROTA PRZYBYLSKA 50 5358 1607 01:05:30 + 25m 14s
ANNA FIGURA 51 5360 1609 01:05:32 + 25m 16s
DARIUSZ PIĘTKA 52 5435 3783 01:05:55 + 25m 39s
JAROSŁAW ZUBRZYCKI 53 5457 3793 01:06:05 + 25m 49s
JOE SHEPLEY CLARKE 54 5497 1687 01:06:20 + 26m 4s
JERZY ŚWIĄTEK 55 5508 3813 01:06:23 + 26m 7s
ALICJA SUSKA 56 5580 1739 01:06:58 + 26m 42s
JANUSZ KACZMAREK 57 5627 3859 01:07:21 + 27m 5s
GRZEGORZ KOWALIK 58 5720 3895 01:07:53 + 27m 37s
JAROSŁAW BOGUSZ 59 5874 3956 01:09:14 + 28m 58s
ANDRZEJ BURLITA 60 5890 3965 01:09:26 + 29m 10s
EWA KRUK 61 6006 1993 01:10:31 + 30m 15s
MARZENA JABŁOŃSKA-GOLEC 62 6088 2037 01:11:29 + 31m 13s
ROBERT DOMINOWSKI 63 6113 4056 01:11:48 + 31m 32s
JACEK SÓWKA 64 6114 4057 01:11:48 + 31m 32s
BRONISŁAWA BARCZAK 65 6209 2120 01:12:59 + 32m 43s
RENATA ZARZECKA 66 6238 2139 01:13:26 + 33m 10s
PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI 67 6285 4119 01:14:10 + 33m 54s
JOANNA KOSIERADZKA 68 6295 2171 01:14:20 + 34m 4s
JAROSŁAW ĆWIEK 69 6356 4144 01:15:23 + 35m 7s
BOŻENA MIKULSKA 70 6359 2213 01:15:25 + 35m 9s