Wyniki dla rocznika 1969
Aktualizacja: 2019-06-19 20:56:23 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
LEANDRO JEAN 1 67 56 00:37:42
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOWSKI 2 231 212 00:41:49 + 4m 7s
TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI 3 247 227 00:42:03 + 4m 21s
MAREK KOWALCZYK 4 411 384 00:43:59 + 6m 17s
MAŁGORZATA JARMOŁOWICZ 5 892 84 00:47:19 + 9m 37s
SIMON CLARE 6 898 814 00:47:20 + 9m 38s
JOHN DOWNEY 7 947 857 00:47:34 + 9m 52s
TOMASZ KANIA 8 990 893 00:47:47 + 10m 5s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 9 1005 908 00:47:51 + 10m 9s
JAN DE GROOT 10 1069 960 00:48:09 + 10m 27s
KRZYSZTOF BALA 11 1114 1000 00:48:25 + 10m 43s
BOŻENA FIAŁKOWSKA 12 1138 116 00:48:33 + 10m 51s
TOMASZ ŻUROWSKI 13 1177 1060 00:48:42 + 11m
DAREK SZUSTAK 14 1181 1064 00:48:43 + 11m 1s
JACEK OLOBRY 15 1271 1149 00:49:11 + 11m 29s
DARIUSZ ŚWIDERSKI 16 1284 1160 00:49:14 + 11m 32s
HAMEDA ELMOLA 17 1328 1198 00:49:25 + 11m 43s
JACEK KOSTRZEWSKI 18 1458 1303 00:50:00 + 12m 18s
ANDRZEJ CZAJKOWSKI 19 1664 1476 00:50:53 + 13m 11s
MAREK TUROS 20 1737 1536 00:51:13 + 13m 31s
TOMASZ GUTMAŃSKI 21 1821 1598 00:51:37 + 13m 55s
JAREK WOLNICKI 22 1835 1611 00:51:41 + 13m 59s
MARIUSZ JANISZEWSKI 23 1850 1626 00:51:45 + 14m 3s
ANDRZEJ JAROSZEWICZ 24 2109 1835 00:52:47 + 15m 5s
DARIUSZ WAWRZENIECKI 25 2165 1878 00:53:00 + 15m 18s
KATARZYNA PUK 26 2272 312 00:53:21 + 15m 39s
AGNES FALLACHER 27 2325 329 00:53:32 + 15m 50s
ZENON KŁOS 28 2342 2009 00:53:36 + 15m 54s
MACIEJ KNOBLOCH 29 2373 2033 00:53:43 + 16m 1s
DOROTA STAŃCZUK 30 2470 369 00:54:02 + 16m 20s
DARIUSZ PAWLAK 31 2522 2139 00:54:13 + 16m 31s
NILS HANTELMANN 32 2747 2304 00:55:00 + 17m 18s
BOGUSŁAW CZERWIŃSKI 33 2800 2333 00:55:12 + 17m 30s
JANUSZ SUCHARSKI 34 2807 2338 00:55:14 + 17m 32s
MACIEJ TOROSZEWSKI 35 2834 2352 00:55:19 + 17m 37s
ANDRZEJ MANOWSKI 36 2883 2388 00:55:30 + 17m 48s
ANDRZEJ MROZIEWICZ 37 2892 2395 00:55:32 + 17m 50s
PRZEMYSŁAW PANASIEWICZ 38 2924 2416 00:55:38 + 17m 56s
MIROSŁAW RYMUSZKA 39 3013 2475 00:55:56 + 18m 14s
MARTA SIERPINSKA-KOPYT 40 3029 542 00:55:58 + 18m 16s
DARIUSZ DOBOSZ 41 3177 2588 00:56:30 + 18m 48s
KATARZYNA LUBOWIECKA 42 3196 595 00:56:34 + 18m 52s
ARTUR PIETRUCHA 43 3258 2638 00:56:48 + 19m 6s
ANNA TOFIL 44 3387 664 00:57:14 + 19m 32s
ANDRZEJ MROWCA 45 3393 2728 00:57:15 + 19m 33s
PATRICK ROESINK 46 3598 2839 00:57:59 + 20m 17s
ANNA STOLARCZUK 47 3622 768 00:58:03 + 20m 21s
GRZEGORZ WOJTYNOWSKI 48 3852 2985 00:58:49 + 21m 7s
DANUTA SUROWIAK 49 3955 902 00:59:10 + 21m 28s
RADOSŁAW DAWIDZIUK 50 3967 3060 00:59:12 + 21m 30s
KRZYSZTOF BRODA 51 4098 3142 00:59:41 + 21m 59s
KRZYSZTOF CICHOCKI 52 4135 3159 00:59:49 + 22m 7s
DOROTA BACHANEK 53 4137 978 00:59:49 + 22m 7s
ROBERT SZULAWSKI 54 4215 3200 01:00:03 + 22m 21s
JAROSŁAW PACZOSKA 55 4234 3211 01:00:09 + 22m 27s
IWONA TRZCIŃSKA 56 4253 1033 01:00:14 + 22m 32s
EWA PIETRASZEK 57 4281 1047 01:00:21 + 22m 39s
BEATA NAWRATEK 58 4305 1058 01:00:27 + 22m 45s
ADAM KOWALCZYK 59 4310 3248 01:00:29 + 22m 47s
DOROTA KANONOWICZ 60 4313 1065 01:00:29 + 22m 47s
IWONA ŻUROWSKA 61 4364 1094 01:00:45 + 23m 3s
DANIEL MOORE 62 4420 3306 01:00:58 + 23m 16s
AGNIESZKA SILUK 63 4423 1115 01:00:59 + 23m 17s
ANNA SAŁACIŃSKA 64 4616 1213 01:01:46 + 24m 4s
PAWEŁ GROT 65 4617 3403 01:01:47 + 24m 5s
MARCIN ŁUCZYŃSKI 66 4742 3476 01:02:19 + 24m 37s
MACIEJ DOWNAR 67 4797 3499 01:02:39 + 24m 57s
PIOTR FALKOWSKI 68 4974 3577 01:03:31 + 25m 49s
JOANNA IWANICKA 69 4980 1400 01:03:33 + 25m 51s
KRZYSZTOF ŻELAZEK 70 5192 3676 01:04:35 + 26m 53s
MARZENA MIDZIO 71 5300 1571 01:05:14 + 27m 32s
GRZEGORZ ŻUREK 72 5319 3736 01:05:19 + 27m 37s
JOLA JERONIM 73 5324 1586 01:05:20 + 27m 38s
JOANNA FIKUS 74 5488 1681 01:06:16 + 28m 34s
PIOTR ARTUR RYCZKOWSKI 75 5491 3807 01:06:17 + 28m 35s
KATARZYNA WYSZOGRODZKA-JAGIEŁŁO 76 5504 1692 01:06:22 + 28m 40s
JAROSŁAW SZCZĘSNY 77 5520 3820 01:06:30 + 28m 48s
ALINA EWA KRUSZEWSKA 78 5599 1752 01:07:06 + 29m 24s
KRZYSZTOF BAK 79 5684 3882 01:07:42 + 30m
ANNA KACZOROWSKA 80 5836 1897 01:08:56 + 31m 14s
JAROSŁAW TATAREK 81 5885 3963 01:09:22 + 31m 40s
AGNIESZKA ORLIKOWSKA 82 5949 1959 01:10:01 + 32m 19s
JOANNA MICHAŁOWSKA 83 6074 2029 01:11:19 + 33m 37s
ROBERT KOZŁOWSKI 84 6144 4067 01:12:10 + 34m 28s
ANDRZEJ HOLKA 85 6340 4139 01:15:08 + 37m 26s
DOROTA JANOWICZ 86 6439 2273 01:16:48 + 39m 6s
TOMASZ GAWŁOWSKI 87 6479 4181 01:17:33 + 39m 51s
ANNA GAWŁOWSKA 88 6505 2314 01:18:07 + 40m 25s
RENATA ZĄBEK 89 6613 2381 01:21:58 + 44m 16s
CORINNE KLAJDA 90 6628 2391 01:22:47 + 45m 5s