Wyniki dla rocznika 1968
Aktualizacja: 2019-01-20 05:13:10 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT KORZENIOWSKI 1 63 53 00:37:29
PIOTR KUCHARSKI 2 131 115 00:39:59 + 2m 30s
JAROSLAW KAKOL 3 807 736 00:46:50 + 9m 21s
ARKADIUSZ PEC 4 962 870 00:47:38 + 10m 9s
MARCIN CENDROWSKI 5 1061 954 00:48:06 + 10m 37s
JANUSZ KORZENIEWSKI 6 1101 989 00:48:21 + 10m 52s
PIOTR DZIEWICKI 7 1172 1055 00:48:41 + 11m 12s
ZBIGNIEW ŻBIKOWSKI 8 1318 130 00:49:22 + 11m 53s
ARTUR JADCZAK 9 1382 1244 00:49:41 + 12m 12s
ROBERT JABŁOŃSKI 10 1405 1263 00:49:45 + 12m 16s
TOMASZ NAMYSŁ 11 1437 1288 00:49:51 + 12m 22s
TOMASZ KLIMEK 12 1471 1314 00:50:02 + 12m 33s
ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI 13 1496 1337 00:50:09 + 12m 40s
ARKADIUSZ IHNATOWICZ 14 1700 1507 00:51:02 + 13m 33s
PIOTR KARAŚ 15 1784 1573 00:51:24 + 13m 55s
PAWEŁ KOSIERADZKI 16 1868 1641 00:51:51 + 14m 22s
WOJCIECH WALCZAK 17 1988 1733 00:52:18 + 14m 49s
JANUSZ OLEJNIK 18 2027 1764 00:52:27 + 14m 58s
SIMON POUNDER 19 2082 1811 00:52:40 + 15m 11s
AGNIESZKA PYZEL 20 2116 277 00:52:48 + 15m 19s
RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI 21 2207 1912 00:53:07 + 15m 38s
JOANNA SAWICKA 22 2250 309 00:53:16 + 15m 47s
MARIUSZ BLIM 23 2383 2040 00:53:44 + 16m 15s
MACIEJ JESIONOWSKI 24 2397 2048 00:53:47 + 16m 18s
RADOSLAW GRABYSA 25 2495 2119 00:54:08 + 16m 39s
ZBIGNIEW JEZIERSKI 26 2585 2184 00:54:25 + 16m 56s
SŁAWOMIR OLCZYK 27 2759 2310 00:55:02 + 17m 33s
MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA 28 2822 477 00:55:16 + 17m 47s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 29 3064 2509 00:56:05 + 18m 36s
STEPHANE DUJARDIN 30 3076 2518 00:56:07 + 18m 38s
PIOTR JAREMEK 31 3325 2678 00:57:01 + 19m 32s
DOROTA PAWLIK 32 3528 728 00:57:43 + 20m 14s
PAWEŁ RYBICKI 33 3671 2880 00:58:13 + 20m 44s
JOHN WARD 34 3762 2934 00:58:34 + 21m 5s
ANDRZEJ MASTALERZ 35 3871 2996 00:58:54 + 21m 25s
TOMASZ CHORZĘPA 36 3912 3022 00:59:02 + 21m 33s
ANDRZEJ BURZYŃSKI 37 3979 3070 00:59:15 + 21m 46s
BOGDAN KOMAR 38 3989 3078 00:59:17 + 21m 48s
MARCIN SZÓSTAK 39 4139 3160 00:59:49 + 22m 20s
MATTHEW KRASNER 40 4141 3162 00:59:49 + 22m 20s
PIOTR ZYDLEWSKI 41 4172 3172 00:59:54 + 22m 25s
DARIUSZ CHMIELEWSKI 42 4329 3255 01:00:35 + 23m 6s
IZABELLA KALECIŃSKA 43 4531 1173 01:01:24 + 23m 55s
IWONA OSOWSKA 44 4584 1197 01:01:37 + 24m 8s
MAREK STOLARCZUK 45 4632 3411 01:01:51 + 24m 22s
ARTUR WIĄCEK 46 4639 3416 01:01:53 + 24m 24s
DAREK WAŁACHOWSKI 47 4787 3493 01:02:36 + 25m 7s
JOANNA STASIUKIEWICZ 48 4836 1317 01:02:53 + 25m 24s
MICHAŁ KOBOSKO 49 4995 3588 01:03:35 + 26m 6s
AGNIESZKA ADACH 50 5148 1495 01:04:19 + 26m 50s
GRZEGORZ JĘDRYKA 51 5183 3672 01:04:30 + 27m 1s
ANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA 52 5211 1527 01:04:41 + 27m 12s
MAREK PAWLIK 53 5286 3723 01:05:11 + 27m 42s
BEATA JASIENIECKA 54 5312 1578 01:05:16 + 27m 47s
GRZEGORZ FIGURA 55 5364 3752 01:05:32 + 28m 3s
MAREK FRENKEL 56 5383 3760 01:05:38 + 28m 9s
JANUSZ ZABŁOCKI 57 5666 3875 01:07:35 + 30m 6s
WACŁAW KUCHAREK 58 5827 3937 01:08:51 + 31m 22s
PIOTR FOGEL 59 5881 3961 01:09:19 + 31m 50s
ANNA SKOWYRA 60 5998 1988 01:10:28 + 32m 59s
MAŁGORZATA BUSIŁO 61 6000 1989 01:10:29 + 33m
JACEK WEDER 62 6256 4107 01:13:43 + 36m 14s
ELENA MALIKOVA 63 6412 2253 01:16:26 + 38m 57s
MARCIN LEDWOROWSKI 64 6433 4164 01:16:43 + 39m 14s
ROMAN TYSZKOWSKI 65 6460 4173 01:17:09 + 39m 40s
ANTONIO ANGOTTI 66 6471 4177 01:17:21 + 39m 52s
KASIA GŁOWACKA 67 6626 2389 01:22:46 + 45m 17s
0.01 s