Wyniki dla rocznika 1965
Aktualizacja: 2019-06-19 21:38:59 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BOGDAN ŻEWŁAKOW 1 261 241 00:42:12
DARIUSZ FILIPCZUK 2 315 293 00:42:43 + 31s
DARIUSZ MŁODZIŃSKI 3 337 314 00:43:00 + 48s
JERZY STĘPNIAK 4 566 524 00:45:17 + 3m 5s
SŁAWOMIR SZCZĘSNY 5 586 542 00:45:25 + 3m 13s
MIROSŁAW JANASZEK 6 729 667 00:46:24 + 4m 12s
BARTŁOMIEJ STRZELECKI 7 849 775 00:47:06 + 4m 54s
JACEK STRADOMSKI 8 1076 966 00:48:11 + 5m 59s
RAFAŁ CHOJNACKI 9 1602 1425 00:50:37 + 8m 25s
PIOTR GÓRSKI 10 1834 1610 00:51:41 + 9m 29s
JANUSZ BURAK 11 1904 1672 00:51:57 + 9m 45s
MIECZYSŁAW MYSTKOWSKI 12 1961 1715 00:52:11 + 9m 59s
PIOTR TOMSZYS 13 1999 1743 00:52:20 + 10m 8s
MAREK ZBOIŃSKI 14 2016 1756 00:52:24 + 10m 12s
ADAM WOJDYŁO 15 2020 1759 00:52:26 + 10m 14s
JAKUB BIERNACKI 16 2066 1798 00:52:35 + 10m 23s
PIOTR METRYCKI 17 2184 1892 00:53:03 + 10m 51s
PIOTR CZAPSKI 18 2239 1935 00:53:14 + 11m 2s
BOGUSLAW ŁODZIŃSKI 19 2303 1979 00:53:27 + 11m 15s
ARMANDO BENAVIDES 20 2366 2028 00:53:41 + 11m 29s
PRZEMYSŁAW BRZOZOWSKI 21 2430 2073 00:53:54 + 11m 42s
JACEK BIENIECKI 22 2666 2250 00:54:40 + 12m 28s
PIOTR MUZYCZAK 23 2685 2262 00:54:43 + 12m 31s
ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA 24 2690 428 00:54:44 + 12m 32s
JACEK LATOSIŃSKI 25 2712 2276 00:54:49 + 12m 37s
ANDRZEJ GRZEGRZÓŁKA 26 2798 2332 00:55:12 + 13m
ROB SHEPLEY 27 2867 2377 00:55:26 + 13m 14s
PIOTR ŚMIŁOWICZ 28 2923 2415 00:55:38 + 13m 26s
TOMASZ KWIECIŃSKI 29 3014 2476 00:55:56 + 13m 44s
JOANNA MACECH-SMUŻEWSKA 30 3094 565 00:56:10 + 13m 58s
PIOTR RACŁAWSKI 31 3404 2737 00:57:17 + 15m 5s
ANDRZEJ URBAN 32 3605 2844 00:58:01 + 15m 49s
ANNA BARBARA KUDER 33 3788 835 00:58:39 + 16m 27s
DARIUSZ KOWALIK 34 3821 2970 00:58:46 + 16m 34s
JERZY DANILCZUK 35 3878 3001 00:58:56 + 16m 44s
DARIUSZ PIELECH 36 3920 3029 00:59:05 + 16m 53s
JAROSLAW SZALINSKI 37 3933 3036 00:59:06 + 16m 54s
EDYTA RATASZEWSKA 38 3971 909 00:59:13 + 17m 1s
ROMAN JUSZCZAK 39 4047 3109 00:59:30 + 17m 18s
MARZENA JADCZAK-PADAMCZYK 40 4212 1015 01:00:02 + 17m 50s
MAŁGORZATA KRZANOWSKA 41 4249 1031 01:00:12 + 18m
EWA LACHERT STRYJKOWSKA 42 4309 1062 01:00:29 + 18m 17s
ARTUR KUBASIEWICZ 43 4330 3256 01:00:35 + 18m 23s
REMIGIUSZ JANKOWSKI 44 4331 3257 01:00:35 + 18m 23s
PIOTR SATORA 45 4426 3311 01:00:59 + 18m 47s
JOANNA PASTUSZKA 46 4461 1136 01:01:07 + 18m 55s
IWONA OSTROWSKA 47 5240 1542 01:04:50 + 22m 38s
GRAŻYNA ROJEK 48 5288 1564 01:05:11 + 22m 59s
PIOTR CICHOCKI 49 5294 3725 01:05:12 + 23m
JACEK CEZARY MĄDRY 50 5384 3761 01:05:38 + 23m 26s
MARTA DOWNAROWICZ 51 5521 1700 01:06:30 + 24m 18s
BOŻENA ŚWIDERSKA 52 5541 1711 01:06:36 + 24m 24s
AGNIESZKA MAŁOLEPSZA 53 5559 1726 01:06:47 + 24m 35s
ANNA ZOCHNIAK 54 5677 1797 01:07:41 + 25m 29s
MAŁGORZATA BOROWSKA 55 5826 1889 01:08:51 + 26m 39s
BOŻENA SCHEFFS 56 6047 2017 01:10:55 + 28m 43s
BEATA LICHTENSZTEIN-JUREK 57 6061 2022 01:11:09 + 28m 57s
ARTUR STANKIEWICZ 58 6145 4068 01:12:10 + 29m 58s
JACEK KUŚMIERSKI 59 6266 4112 01:13:51 + 31m 39s
DOROTA KASZCZEWSKA-STANEK 60 6315 2185 01:14:36 + 32m 24s
PAWEŁ SZAJER 61 6357 4145 01:15:24 + 33m 12s
JAROSLAW KACZMARCZYK 62 6522 4197 01:18:32 + 36m 20s
GRZEGORZ POGORZELSKI 63 6593 4225 01:20:45 + 38m 33s
PIOTR KOCZOROWSKI 64 6636 4239 01:23:22 + 41m 10s
ROBERT PAŁCZYŃSKI 65 6659 4248 01:25:41 + 43m 29s
JACEK WOŹNIAK 66 6667 4252 01:26:30 + 44m 18s
JAROSŁAW SMOCZYŃSKI 67 6686 4260 01:29:36 + 47m 24s
GRAŻYNA SMOCZYŃSKA 68 6692 2430 01:30:19 + 48m 7s