84 / 86
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Zawora Marcin
3148
4232 3209 01:00:08 1980 Dyplom
Ząbecki Bartosz
3247
- - - 1983
Ząbek Andrzej
684
2490 2114 00:54:07 1972 Dyplom
Ząbek Arkadiusz
5546 · ING / ING
3937 3040 00:59:07 1994 Dyplom
Ząbek Karolina
3654
6497 2308 01:17:56 1990 Dyplom
Ząbek Marek
2018
763 698 00:46:35 1958 Dyplom
Ząbek Renata
5542 · ING / ING
6613 2381 01:21:58 1969 Dyplom
Zbień Karolina
3608 · ING / ING
2644 413 00:54:35 1990 Dyplom
Zbirak Agnieszka
2994 · ING / ING
5544 1714 01:06:41 1974 Dyplom
Zboch Joanna
2566 · Pink Power Team / Estee Lauder Poland
2295 322 00:53:26 1970 Dyplom
Zboiński Marek
6125 · Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L... / Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
2016 1756 00:52:24 1965 Dyplom
Zboralski Krzysztof
4504 · Rozbiegana Kruszwica
1955 1710 00:52:10 1974 Dyplom
Zboś Bartłomiej
5309 · Kancelaria Legatuum
4392 3287 01:00:51 1976 Dyplom
Zdanio Paweł
1173
- - - 1984
Zdanowicz Paweł
3977
4081 3134 00:59:37 1979 Dyplom
Zdanowska Agnieszka
6460
6182 2102 01:12:32 1984 Dyplom
Zdanuczyk Krzysztof
5298 · Białystok Biega Team / ZETSTUDIOS
1319 1189 00:49:23 1973 Dyplom
Zdebska Anna
1371
4404 1109 01:00:54 1997 Dyplom
Zdort Zosia
5121
- - - 1999
ZDRODOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
5117
6207 4088 01:12:55 1970 Dyplom
Zdrojewski Jakub
7383
4762 3484 01:02:25 2000 Dyplom
Zdrzałek Jolanta
1345
- - - 1971
Zdulski Bartosz
890
- - - 1971
Zdun-Angotti Dorota
1460
6469 2293 01:17:19 1972 Dyplom
Zdunek Jan
7238
- - - 2002
Zdunek Maria
7230 · MSiT
6071 2027 01:11:16 2002 Dyplom
Zdunek Marzena
6001
4466 1140 01:01:09 1986 Dyplom
Zdunek Tomasz
7237 · MSiT
6070 4043 01:11:16 1974 Dyplom
Zduńczuk Mirosław
793
- - - 1975
Zduńczyk Katarzyna
6268
4405 1110 01:00:54 1974 Dyplom
Zdziarski Paweł
6402
760 695 00:46:34 1981 Dyplom
Zdziech Paweł
6841 · 7N
1089 978 00:48:15 1981 Dyplom
Zdzikot Tomasz
3060
- - - 1979
Zębala Michał
5467
1951 1707 00:52:10 1990 Dyplom
Zgliczyńska Danuta
1328
3020 540 00:55:57 1976 Dyplom
Zgliński Krzysztof
7492 · KioskPolis.Pl
4563 3377 01:01:30 1973 Dyplom
Zgłobicka Izabela
833
5160 1500 01:04:22 1987 Dyplom
Zgoda Mateusz
7673 · Naprzód Młociny
412 385 00:43:59 1993 Dyplom
Zgodka Tomasz
5399
2617 2212 00:54:30 1978 Dyplom
Zgorzelski Marek
7395
517 480 00:44:55 1980 Dyplom
Zgódka Marek
5908 · Wybierz…
- - - 1982
Zgórski Ariel
1707 · ING / ING
2940 2429 00:55:43 1990 Dyplom
Zgrzendek Maciej
4705 · ING / ING
- - - 1990
Zgrzywa Marta
3926
5761 1846 01:08:12 1975 Dyplom
Zhang Liying
6017 · The Dragon
3418 674 00:57:19 1985 Dyplom
ZHANG WEIDING
2991 · KB UE POZNAN / CT POLAND
4647 3421 01:01:55 1983 Dyplom
Ziajko Zuza
8308
2552 389 00:54:17 1980 Dyplom
Ziarkowski Marcin
7842 · Los Basureros
4074 3129 00:59:36 1992 Dyplom
Ziąbski Cyprian
8108
1263 1142 00:49:08 1979 Dyplom
Zieja Mariusz
6126 · Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L... / Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
4495 3338 01:01:15 1976 Dyplom
Zielak Maciej
4619
402 376 00:43:52 1977 Dyplom
Zielinska Agnieszka
2409 · Fundacja Projekt Mokotów / Fundacja Projekt Mokotów
- - - 1979
Zielińska Agnieszka
4451
2483 374 00:54:05 1990 Dyplom
Zielińska Aleksandra
752
- - - 1975
Zielińska Anna
433
4029 929 00:59:27 1983 Dyplom
Zielińska Barbara
3630 · TISE / TISE
5531 1706 01:06:33 1984 Dyplom
Zielińska Beata
7319 · Biegnij z ProService / ProService Finteco Sp. z o.o.
1391 141 00:49:42 1980 Dyplom
Zielińska Katarzyna
6875
4696 1252 01:02:05 1983 Dyplom
Zielińska Magdalena
5508 · Strabag / STRABAG Sp. z o.o.
4999 1407 01:03:37 1986 Dyplom
Zielińska Monika
4558 · ING / ING
195 18 00:41:16 1984 Dyplom
Zieliński Adam
3443
180 164 00:40:53 2001 Dyplom
Zieliński Jacek
7322 · Biegnij z ProService / ProService Finteco Sp. z o.o.
1251 1130 00:49:04 1977 Dyplom
Zieliński Jacek
4557
3784 2950 00:58:38 1987 Dyplom
Zieliński Jacek
7525
1272 1150 00:49:11 1978 Dyplom
Zieliński Jarosław
7068 · Mukainada Running Team / Mazda Motor Poland
3536 2805 00:57:44 1980 Dyplom
Zieliński Kamil
2790 · Apple Marinnes
954 863 00:47:36 1989 Dyplom
Zieliński Kamil
6058
31 27 00:35:51 1997 Dyplom
Zieliński Karol
7334
2130 1850 00:52:52 1957 Dyplom
Zieliński Krystian
3670 · Xerox Polska Running Team / Xerox Polska
4596 3394 01:01:41 1975 Dyplom
Zieliński Marek
533
1704 1511 00:51:04 1976 Dyplom
Zieliński Marek
1471
- - - 1979
ZIELIŃSKI MICHAŁ
3461
177 161 00:40:51 1982 Dyplom
Zieliński Michał
3856 · ING / ING
3250 2634 00:56:46 1979 Dyplom
Zieliński Przemysław
3167 · Wydział Matematyki i Inform...
687 631 00:46:07 1976 Dyplom
Zieliński Tomasz
7490
- - - 1984
Zieliński Tomasz
4776
1885 1656 00:51:53 1981 Dyplom
ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ
5047
3621 2854 00:58:03 1984 Dyplom
Zielonka Anna
· ING / ING
- - - 1994
Ziemak Edyta
8283
6423 2261 01:16:35 1982 Dyplom
Ziembińska Magdalena
2904
5499 1689 01:06:20 1980 Dyplom
Ziembiński Tomasz
8201 · EKOSPEC Tomasz Ziembiński
4838 3519 01:02:53 1984 Dyplom
Ziemiański Adam
6744 · Orange Polska
734 672 00:46:26 1987 Dyplom
Ziemichód Emilia
6262
6495 2307 01:17:49 1992 Dyplom
Ziemińska Agata
4907
2234 303 00:53:13 1990 Dyplom
Ziemski Krzysztof
2522 · ING / ING
- - - 1985
Zienowicz Elzbieta
7343
- - - 1980
Zientała Kasia
7962 · Danone Sp. z o.o.
5982 1975 01:10:18 1975 Dyplom
Zientek Łukasz
3538 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
5908 3975 01:09:36 1976 Dyplom
ZIEŃ KLAUDIA
8452
4883 1344 01:03:05 1990 Dyplom
Zięba Anna
3778
5796 1866 01:08:29 1988 Dyplom
Zięba Dariusz
5115
4701 3446 01:02:06 1967 Dyplom
Zięba Marcin
3147
4190 3182 00:59:57 1980 Dyplom
Zięba Marcin
4759 · Prime Force
4303 3247 01:00:27 1994 Dyplom
Zięba Piotr
5328
4175 3175 00:59:54 1972 Dyplom
Zięba Tomasz
8483 · JacekBiega Running Team / Cisco Systems
228 209 00:41:48 1974 Dyplom
ZIĘCINA PIOTR
5431
2651 2237 00:54:36 1985 Dyplom
zięć artur
1505
2562 2169 00:54:20 1962 Dyplom
Ziętara Malwina
6174
- - - 1997
Ziętkiewicz-Szlendak Marta
4327
4821 1313 01:02:46 1976 Dyplom
Zimiński Zdzisław
5854 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
661 607 00:45:57 1957 Dyplom