Wyniki dla rocznika 2001
Aktualizacja: 2019-05-25 02:04:37 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SEBASTIAN GRABOWSKI 1 81 67 00:38:07
MACIEJ HARĘŻA 2 174 158 00:40:48 + 2m 41s
ADAM ZIELIŃSKI 3 180 164 00:40:53 + 2m 46s
WOJTEK WÓJCIK 4 291 271 00:42:29 + 4m 22s
TOBIASZ RYBACZEWSKI 5 528 490 00:45:00 + 6m 53s
DAMIAN MATYSZCZAK 6 607 560 00:45:33 + 7m 26s
BARTEK TARCHALSKI 7 658 604 00:45:55 + 7m 48s
MACIEJ SIERADZ 8 703 645 00:46:13 + 8m 6s
MICHAŁ PRZYBYLAK 9 1241 1120 00:49:00 + 10m 53s
MARCIN DOBROWOLSKI 10 1379 1241 00:49:40 + 11m 33s
PATRYK BURDZŃSKI 11 1451 1297 00:49:57 + 11m 50s
IGOR MUZAL 12 1463 1307 00:50:01 + 11m 54s
JAKUB BRELSKI 13 1800 1585 00:51:29 + 13m 22s
ŁUKASZ POPIELEWSKI 14 2047 1781 00:52:32 + 14m 25s
MICHAŁ ANKIERSZTAJN 15 2076 1807 00:52:38 + 14m 31s
FILIP JEŻAK 16 2245 1939 00:53:15 + 15m 8s
KACPER ŁOJEK 17 2282 1964 00:53:23 + 15m 16s
URSZULA BIERNACKA 18 2356 337 00:53:39 + 15m 32s
JOANNA GRABOWSKA 19 2408 352 00:53:49 + 15m 42s
KUBA NIEWIAROWSKI 20 2724 2286 00:54:53 + 16m 46s
KRZYSZTOF KULETA 21 2895 2397 00:55:33 + 17m 26s
PAWEŁ SZYMCZYK 22 2982 2460 00:55:51 + 17m 44s
MACIEJ BUDEK 23 3107 2537 00:56:15 + 18m 8s
BŁAŻEJ SIERZPUTOWSKI 24 3350 2695 00:57:04 + 18m 57s
KAJETAN BOROWSKI 25 3401 2734 00:57:16 + 19m 9s
TOMASZ BAZYLEWICZ 26 3568 2824 00:57:51 + 19m 44s
MICHAŁ KRÓLIKOWSKI 27 4071 3126 00:59:36 + 21m 29s
MAŁGORZATA MĘTLAK 28 4322 1070 01:00:32 + 22m 25s
SZCZEPAN FORYŚ 29 4524 3354 01:01:21 + 23m 14s
FILIP TARASIUK 30 4546 3363 01:01:26 + 23m 19s
DANIEL LIPIŃSKI 31 4741 3475 01:02:19 + 24m 12s
MAŁGORZATA KUBIAK 32 5005 1411 01:03:38 + 25m 31s
ANIA KACZKOWSKA 33 5052 1437 01:03:51 + 25m 44s
JEREMIASZ GIERSZEWSKI 34 5055 3615 01:03:52 + 25m 45s
EMILIA KNUDSEN-BIELASZEWSKA 35 5059 1441 01:03:53 + 25m 46s
MONIKA JAMRÓZ 36 5498 1688 01:06:20 + 28m 13s
KATARZYNA BOROWICZ 37 5519 1699 01:06:30 + 28m 23s
MATEUSZ SETERA 38 5620 3853 01:07:17 + 29m 10s
SEBASTIAN DRUSKIS 39 5709 3890 01:07:50 + 29m 43s
PAULINA KLIMKOWSKA 40 5759 1844 01:08:12 + 30m 5s
DOMINIKA FLESIŃSKA 41 5764 1847 01:08:13 + 30m 6s
KACPER CZARNECKI 42 5893 3968 01:09:28 + 31m 21s
ALAN KRYSIŃSKI 43 5896 3970 01:09:29 + 31m 22s
JULIA PIEKARSKA 44 5928 1948 01:09:53 + 31m 46s
RAFAŁ KINOWSKI 45 6229 4094 01:13:19 + 35m 12s
JAKUB CHYB 46 6491 4185 01:17:44 + 39m 37s
ERNEST POSTEK 47 6492 4186 01:17:44 + 39m 37s
WIKTORIA OPALIŃSKA 48 6592 2367 01:20:44 + 42m 37s
MARIA MAKARCZYK 49 6625 2388 01:22:41 + 44m 34s