Wyniki dla rocznika 2002
Aktualizacja: 2019-06-26 14:55:50 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MACIEJ DRAHUSZ 1 207 189 00:41:32
JAKUB MATUSZCZAK 2 212 193 00:41:34 + 2s
IGOR KUMELA 3 329 306 00:42:54 + 1m 22s
MICHAŁ LATOSIŃSKI 4 772 706 00:46:38 + 5m 6s
TOBIASZ MAKARCZYK 5 804 733 00:46:49 + 5m 17s
KACPER KRUPIŃSKI 6 821 750 00:46:56 + 5m 24s
KUBA RADZIWON 7 885 803 00:47:18 + 5m 46s
STANISŁAW WOJNACKI 8 965 873 00:47:38 + 6m 6s
DAWID SADOWNIK 9 983 887 00:47:45 + 6m 13s
PRZEMYSŁAW ROMAŃSKI 10 1238 1117 00:48:59 + 7m 27s
MARCIN JAROSZ 11 1859 1634 00:51:49 + 10m 17s
KAMIL NEUMANN 12 1874 1646 00:51:52 + 10m 20s
KRZYSZTOF OPADCZUK 13 2054 1787 00:52:33 + 11m 1s
JAN DANIEWSKI 14 2127 1848 00:52:51 + 11m 19s
KAMIL CIMEK 15 2128 1849 00:52:51 + 11m 19s
JAN ZAJĄC 16 2411 2059 00:53:50 + 12m 18s
KAZIMIERZ KOSTOWSKI 17 2465 2098 00:54:01 + 12m 29s
JAKUB BARTUZI 18 2473 2103 00:54:03 + 12m 31s
JUKUB JURKOWSKI 19 2487 2112 00:54:05 + 12m 33s
ADRIAN KOWALCZYK 20 2768 2314 00:55:04 + 13m 32s
AGATA LEWIŃSKA 21 2809 470 00:55:14 + 13m 42s
JOANNA KORZENIOWSKA 22 3312 641 00:56:58 + 15m 26s
WOJCIECH WÓJCICKI 23 3475 2770 00:57:31 + 15m 59s
KONRAD TALAGA 24 3540 2809 00:57:45 + 16m 13s
PAULINA KLUJ 25 3569 745 00:57:51 + 16m 19s
BARTOSZ MATUSZCZYK 26 3592 2837 00:57:57 + 16m 25s
ANNA WILANOWSKA 27 3597 759 00:57:59 + 16m 27s
PRZEMYSŁAW SANECKI 28 3716 2904 00:58:24 + 16m 52s
WOJCIECH PAWŁOWSKI 29 3765 2936 00:58:35 + 17m 3s
ADAM PŁUDOWSKI 30 3931 3034 00:59:06 + 17m 34s
JAKUB PROKURAT 31 3936 3039 00:59:07 + 17m 35s
MICHAŁ BOLESŁAWSKI 32 3942 3044 00:59:08 + 17m 36s
MACIEJ DRYJAŃSKI 33 4017 3093 00:59:24 + 17m 52s
WIKTORIA NAROJCZYK 34 4023 928 00:59:26 + 17m 54s
EDYTA SZLĘZAK 35 4102 958 00:59:42 + 18m 10s
IGNACIO JULIA VILAR 36 4147 983 00:59:50 + 18m 18s
KRZYSZTOF PIECKA 37 4241 3213 01:00:10 + 18m 38s
MATEUSZ MRÓZ 38 4277 3231 01:00:20 + 18m 48s
DOMINIK SATORA 39 4424 3309 01:00:59 + 19m 27s
JULIUSZ MATYSIAK 40 4663 3424 01:01:58 + 20m 26s
MICHAŁ SZOJDA 41 4697 3444 01:02:05 + 20m 33s
KAMIL BEDNAREK 42 4767 3486 01:02:27 + 20m 55s
MARTA WAŁACHOWSKA 43 4791 1295 01:02:37 + 21m 5s
JAKUB CELEJEWSKI 44 4944 3563 01:03:24 + 21m 52s
PAWEŁ CHŁOPIK 45 5145 3651 01:04:18 + 22m 46s
MAJA WITKOWSKA 46 5153 1497 01:04:21 + 22m 49s
KLAUDIA KURZEJA 47 5171 1505 01:04:27 + 22m 55s
MATEUSZ POSYNIAK 48 5208 3681 01:04:41 + 23m 9s
KACPER CZUBAK 49 5246 3701 01:04:52 + 23m 20s
MILENA NYKA 50 5598 1751 01:07:05 + 25m 33s
JAKUB ROMANOWICZ 51 5703 3888 01:07:49 + 26m 17s
NATALIA BIELAK 52 5828 1890 01:08:51 + 27m 19s
ANETA BERNAT 53 5920 1941 01:09:49 + 28m 17s
TYMOTEUSZ DRUŻBICKI 54 6049 4031 01:10:56 + 29m 24s
MARIA ZDUNEK 55 6071 2027 01:11:16 + 29m 44s
ANNA SIWEK 56 6120 2061 01:11:54 + 30m 22s
BARTOSZ MAKAREWICZ 57 6263 4109 01:13:45 + 32m 13s
KEVIN MONTALTO 58 6323 4133 01:14:46 + 33m 14s
ANIELA SOBIEŃ 59 6363 2215 01:15:29 + 33m 57s
AGNIESZKA KORNACKA 60 6413 2254 01:16:27 + 34m 55s
KATARZYNA TYSZKOWSKA 61 6461 2287 01:17:09 + 35m 37s
KAROLINA KRAWCZZYK 62 6546 2338 01:19:15 + 37m 43s
SZYMON KLIMEK 63 6594 4226 01:20:52 + 39m 20s
LUKAS TABOR 64 6663 4249 01:26:07 + 44m 35s
OLIWIA KOPECKA 65 6700 2437 01:33:21 + 51m 49s
JOANNA BELKA 66 6704 2441 01:39:48 + 58m 16s