3 / 89
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Rynkiewicz Tomasz
547
203 192 00:42:19 1975
WODER OLAF
1305 · Truchtacz.pl
204 193 00:42:20 1982
Trochimiczuk Rafał
490
205 194 00:42:20 1980
Tenderenda Maciej
5891
206 195 00:42:20 1989
Błaszczyk Cezary
902
207 196 00:42:21 1971
Lizner Peter
7339
208 197 00:42:21 1995
Chmiel Piotr
2606
209 198 00:42:21 1989
Marczuk Kazimierz
1476
210 199 00:42:22 1954
Nowak Stanisław
828
211 200 00:42:22 1963
Widomski Jakub
7664
212 201 00:42:22 1995
Cendrowski Marcin
3173
213 202 00:42:23 1968
Kucharski Cezary
20
214 203 00:42:24 1972
Piotrowski Andrzej
175
215 204 00:42:28 1973
Gosk Dominik
5179 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
216 205 00:42:28 1992
Ganczewski Paweł
7850
217 206 00:42:29 1969
Goczyński Waldemar
660 · Tkkf KUBUŚ Sierpc
218 207 00:42:29 1977
Słoma Marcin
290 · WELTOUR
219 208 00:42:30 1968
Kozdroń Łukasz
8270
220 209 00:42:31 1990
Kolbowicz Marek
5
221 210 00:42:31 1974
SZAJBE DARIUSZ
3993
222 211 00:42:32 1970
CZEPEK ALEKSANDER
96 · BRZOZA BIEGA
223 212 00:42:32 1957
Ślubowski Cezary
1560
224 213 00:42:33 1978
Witek- Piotrowska Ewa
174
225 12 00:42:34 1975
Bugajski Adam
2516
226 214 00:42:35 1974
Rębiś Tomasz
8870 · Lirene Running Team / Lk Dr Irena Eris
227 215 00:42:35 1974
Sroka Bartosz
2821
228 216 00:42:35 1985
ZIELIŃSKI MICHAŁ
4809
229 217 00:42:36 1982
surosz dariusz
7529
230 218 00:42:38 1972
Grzeszczuk Maciej
4810
231 219 00:42:39 1993
Rzeźnicki Jacek
8868
232 220 00:42:40 1984
Sadurski Krzysztof
4716 · CARINII
233 221 00:42:41 1974
Mikołowicz Damian
187
234 222 00:42:43 1984
Banaszek Mateusz
9020
235 223 00:42:43 1989
Frączyk Piotr
313
236 224 00:42:44 1975
Pietrusiak Konrad
5577
237 225 00:42:44 1982
Niemczyk Kazimierz
9146
238 226 00:42:44 1962
Abyszkin Stanisław
3031
239 227 00:42:47 1993
Dorosz Adam
7331 · Polonia Warszawa
240 228 00:42:49 1995
Mądrach Piotr
6758 · KB GYMNASION WARSZAWA
241 229 00:42:50 1983
Dzięgielewski Zbigniew
3940
242 230 00:42:50 1972
Gad Artur
1865 · LKS Górnik Wałbrzych
243 231 00:42:51 1992
Szuder Przemyslaw
6198
244 232 00:42:52 1978
Pardela Adrian
8369
245 233 00:42:52 1988
Białek Marcin
2020 · Orange Polska
246 234 00:42:53 1969
JARZĘBOWICZ TOMASZ
8569
247 235 00:42:55 1979
Śliwa Marcin
6464 · Sokół Studzian
248 236 00:42:55 1990
Adamczyk Jakub
7370 · SKRA Warszawa
249 237 00:42:56 1979
Philippe GRIVEL
7458
250 238 00:42:57 1964
Biskupski Jan
4593
251 239 00:42:57 1974
Brewka Mariusz
6003
252 240 00:42:57 1984
Krzymiński Adam
5793 · RKS SKRA Warszawa
253 241 00:42:58 1994
Szymajda Marcin
3188
254 242 00:42:59 1993
Podraza Bartosz
506 · Polska Biega
255 243 00:42:59 1984
Shadrack Mark
5699
256 244 00:42:59 1971
Muszalski Michał
1813
257 245 00:42:59 1981
GAJDA MARIAN
99
258 246 00:43:01 1966
MOCHIZUKI KENTA
9113
259 247 00:43:02 1984
Poczwardowski Marek
288 · TKKF Kubuś Sierpc
260 248 00:43:03 1960
Skrzycki Maciej
161
261 249 00:43:03 1980
ŁUSZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ
4393
262 250 00:43:03 1991
mikołajczyk jarosław
3213
263 251 00:43:04 1979
Jędrzejczyk Krzysztof
7746
264 252 00:43:05 1989
Asłanowicz Marcin
635
265 253 00:43:06 1975
Grodzki Przemysław
6221
266 254 00:43:06 1974
Stykowski Robert
606 · Art Profi Warszawa
267 255 00:43:07 1977
Kalinowska Dominika
7328
268 13 00:43:07 1991
Czub Krzysztof
5977
269 256 00:43:07 1993
Przybysz Krzysztof
7923
270 257 00:43:07 1969
Hurman Mirosław
5087
271 258 00:43:09 1989
COUSENS DANIEL
7828 · LINKLATERS running team / Linklaters
272 259 00:43:09 1971
Marczak Tomasz
4562
273 260 00:43:09 1996
Woszczyk Krzysztof
8203
274 261 00:43:10 1989
WALCZAK SŁAWEK
8005
275 262 00:43:11 1978
Zagończyk Kuba
7737
276 263 00:43:11 1996
Urbaniak Marian
333
277 264 00:43:12 1959
SZAPOWAŁ ŁUKASZ
6729
278 265 00:43:12 1990
Czachor Marek
5040 · Wulkany miłości
279 266 00:43:12 1982
GONDEK ADRIAN
8238
280 267 00:43:12 1990
KOSEDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
11
281 268 00:43:13 1960
Jaksim Paweł
2377
282 269 00:43:13 1985
ŁUŃSKI Zbigniew
3327 · AKB Mrągowo
283 270 00:43:14 1952
Maciejewski Mariusz
2202
284 271 00:43:15 1990
Weber Michał
4313
285 272 00:43:17 1985
KOWALSKI Michał
3111 · TG Sokół Zakopane
286 273 00:43:19 1992
Bieniek Piotr
6365
287 274 00:43:19 1988
Jarosiewicz Paweł
2468 · Accelerate
288 275 00:43:20 1990
Bielecki Tomasz
6566
289 276 00:43:21 1987
Przybylski Piotr
9021
290 277 00:43:21 1990
Klimont Szymon
5787
291 278 00:43:21 1996
Małecki Marek
228
292 279 00:43:22 1952
Chmielrwski krzysztof
338
293 280 00:43:22 1976
Śmiałkowska Jolanta
4784
294 14 00:43:24 1962
Głowala Łukasz
5012
295 281 00:43:24 1980
Stołowy Dominik
7753
296 282 00:43:25 1995
GĄGALA STEFAN
3934
297 283 00:43:26 1982
Kijewski Adam
1238
298 284 00:43:26 1979
Trzeszczkowski Konrad
8453
299 285 00:43:26 1985
Misztal Łukasz
583
300 286 00:43:28 1981
Bieranowski Piotr
4590
301 287 00:43:28 1979
Geras Ryszard
6078
302 288 00:43:29 1981