1 / 89
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Metto David
12 · SKKS DORCUS SPORT
1 1 00:28:58 1990
Pasik Andrzej
10987
1 1 00:23:55 1989
MUINDI MUTEI DANIEL
11 · KENYA
2 2 00:29:00 1994
pilch arkadiusz
11241 · iksgtm konstancin
2 2 00:53:39 1982
Dobrowolski Emil
218
3 3 00:30:00 1986
Zawistowski Grzegorz
10749 · LEGIA RUN CLUB / Qumak S.A.
3 3 01:49:54 1979
nowak Jakub
245
4 4 00:30:14 1989
Stajniak Bartek
269 · AZS KU Politechnika Opolska
5 5 00:31:44 1991
KŁECZEK RADOSŁAW
6
6 6 00:31:46 1985
Mielewczyk Piotr
8899 · RK Athletics / RBS RUNNING TEAM
7 7 00:31:47 1990
Jacek Sobas
299 · runnersclub.pl Wrocław
8 8 00:32:00 1985
DUKLANOWSKI HUBERT
33 · Duklanowski Team
9 9 00:32:17 1987
GAŁĄZKA MARCIN
994 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
10 10 00:32:21 1989
KĘSY Marcin
8908
11 11 00:32:30 1985
Wichowski Jacek
199
12 12 00:33:11 1987
Raczyński Mikołaj
9091
13 13 00:33:12 1992
Kirotich Gladys
14 · SKKS DORCUS SPORT
14 1 00:33:13 1990
Musa Idris
6134
15 14 00:33:13 1988
Bernardelli Iwona
191 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
16 2 00:33:17 1985
Czyż Michał
5470
17 15 00:33:25 1991
Grzybowski Tomasz
914
18 16 00:33:58 1988
Frankiewicz Wioletta
187 · AZS AWF KRAKÓW
19 3 00:34:10 1977
Siepioła Krzysztof
9640
20 17 00:34:41 1976
Polak Sebastian
5010 · zdrofit
21 18 00:34:56 1980
Wrona Bartłomiej
10667 · Perfect Runner Lublin Team
22 19 00:35:00 1995
Gosk Dominik
311 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
23 20 00:35:27 1992
Rydziński Patryk
9646
24 21 00:35:33 1995
Belowski Mateusz
8611
25 22 00:35:35 1991
Zając Robert
3236 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
27 23 00:35:48 1975
Kwiatkowski Roman
3286
28 24 00:35:52 1995
Woźnicki Paweł
9498 · sklepbiegacza.pl
29 25 00:35:54 1990
Rynkiewicz Tomasz
4616
30 26 00:35:55 1975
Kred Hubert
8946
31 27 00:35:55 1985
Zegarek Krzysztof
8182
32 28 00:36:05 1989
Chrabałowski Jarosław
10833 · WARSZAWIAKY
33 29 00:36:08 1985
Łukaszuk Michał
6989
34 30 00:36:16 1980
Wojciechowski Sebastian
3709 · Team KOPEĆ
35 31 00:36:19 1983
Orzeł Michał
10116 · Medicover Runners
36 32 00:36:21 1981
Laskarzhewski Vladyslav
5935
37 33 00:36:21 1982
MAJCHER Piotr
9912 · AZS AWF Kraków MASTERS
38 34 00:36:24 1972
Sajewicz Tomasz
9598
39 35 00:36:30 1984
ŁUKOMSKI JANUSZ
7627 · PKO BANK POLSKI
40 36 00:36:32 1978
Sawicki Piotr
3983 · tRUCHtMaraton Skierniewice
41 37 00:36:38 1985
Gregorczyk Łukasz
127 · Canon
42 38 00:36:50 1983
Sowiński Miłosz
7852 · TRINERGY TEAM
43 39 00:36:51 1995
Pupek Daniel
4853 · MOSiR Łomża / MOSiR Łomża
44 40 00:36:51 1987
Jankowski Andrzej
2321 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
45 41 00:36:57 1978
Salak Michał
7818 · PKO BANK POLSKI SA / PKO BANK POLSKI
46 42 00:36:57 1980
Pawelec Filip
10195 · Grafika i ilustracja Filip ...
47 43 00:37:01 1981
Terpai Dmytro
5934 · UNTS Warszawa
48 44 00:37:06 1985
Piotrowski Tomasz
6751 · Duklanowski Team
49 45 00:37:06 1971
Kawoń Piotr
1707
50 46 00:37:09 1980
Konrad Artur
1213 · BRACIA TEAM (Zawiercie)
51 47 00:37:12 1977
Łyżwiński Tomasz
256 · Przegląd Sportowy/czasnabie...
52 48 00:37:13 1968
Cypryański Piotr
11293 · runfollowme.pl
53 49 00:37:14 1989
Ignatowicz Andrzej
6964 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
54 50 00:37:15 1974
Roman Adam
7669 · PKO BANK POLSKI
55 51 00:37:22 1985
Nowocień Jacek
9848 · GLKS Nadarzyn
56 52 00:37:28 1959
Adam Sułkowski
11299
57 53 00:37:28 1974
Dzidowski Aleksander
1334 · Biegaj Razem z Nami Zawiercie
58 54 00:37:29 1981
Wolski Konrad
9302
60 55 00:37:34 1990
korzeniowski Wiktor
5340 · FORPRO TEAM
61 56 00:37:35 1986
Babik Filip
4242 · ENTRE.PL Team
62 57 00:37:36 1996
Gola Łukasz
5525
63 58 00:37:38 1982
Krawczyk Tomasz
7355 · RKS Łódź
64 59 00:37:39 1989
Wiatrowski Błażej
239 · wiatrowski.pl / wiatrowski.pl
65 60 00:37:43 1975
Wojcieski Tomasz
8855
66 61 00:37:47 1971
Piotrowski Andrzej
10053
67 62 00:37:52 1973
LIPNICKI BARTOSZ
10660
68 63 00:37:52 1981
Dybalski Mariusz
4028
69 64 00:37:54 1983
Urzędowski Przemysław
11143 · BAZA 44
70 65 00:37:56 1987
Kochanek Krystian
6358 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
71 66 00:38:00 1980
GROT PAWEŁ
24 · druk24h.pl
72 67 00:38:00 1969
Silarska Dorota
7861 · WOSIEK TEAM
73 6 00:38:03 1993
Hurman Piotr
5895
74 68 00:38:05 1991
Ogrodnik Maciek
4688 · Delf Gryfino
75 69 00:38:12 1997
KUŹMICKI DAMIAN
7633 · Drużynowa Liga Biegowa PKO ...
76 70 00:38:13 1990
Najbert Krystian
7588 · PKO BANK POLSKI / PKO BANK POLSKI
77 71 00:38:14 1978
Wojciechowski Wojciech
1135 · Loża Szyderców Kielce
78 72 00:38:14 1971
Kuś Rafał
9533 · Reduta Team
79 73 00:38:16 1989
Charążka Paweł
3211 · ogl
80 74 00:38:17 1980
Miłek Antonina
10190 · Warszawianka
81 7 00:38:17 1994
Drouin Pierre-François
9095 · Witc
82 75 00:38:21 1984
Auleytner Janusz
7618 · PKO BANK POLSKI / PKO BANK POLSKI
83 76 00:38:24 1975
Kossek Marcin
7834
84 77 00:38:25 1985
Lech Michał
7034 · PZ HTL S.A
85 78 00:38:25 1988
Josypenko Jędrzej
4850 · Dream Run / Bank Pekao SA
86 79 00:38:26 1986
Rymkiewicz Bartosz
294 · bieganie.pl
87 80 00:38:27 1986
KOWALSKI Michał
3862 · TG Sokół Zakopane
88 81 00:38:29 1992
Machowski Paweł
2528 · AZS UW
89 82 00:38:31 1992
Buch Natan
5461 · AZS ŁÓDŹ
90 83 00:38:32 1995
Gosk Anna
7655 · Drużynowa Liga Biegowa PKO ...
91 8 00:38:37 1990
Jaworski Michał
4608
92 84 00:38:40 1993
Kościk Jakub
9075
93 85 00:38:41 1985
Feline Robert
6637
94 86 00:38:43 1979
Taber Konrad
519 · Active Prosperia Running Te... / Active Prosperia
95 87 00:38:43 1996
KOPER ADEK
10209 · Muscle Clinic
96 88 00:38:44 1960
Korzusznik Wojciech
9239 · BlueSoft / Luxtorpeda Czerw...
97 89 00:38:46 1986
Szopa Piotr
4266 · AZS AWF Kraków MASTERS
98 90 00:38:47 1982
Radzimowski Sylwester
10121 · Medicover Runners / Medicover
99 91 00:38:48 1979
0.54 s