1 / 112
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Zdanowska Katarzyna
2641
8868 3150 01:37:29 1979
Burchard Katarzyna
2642
8867 3149 01:37:28 1979
Smolińska Marta
2637
8866 3148 01:37:26 1983
Michalak Sylwia
8133 · ING / ING
8865 3147 01:35:24 1982
Łebek Ewa
8129 · ING
8864 3146 01:35:09 1970
Rzepka Marek
6173
8863 5718 01:35:00 1979
Śmiechowska Anna
2596
8862 3145 01:34:54 1961
Wiercioch Monika
3520
8861 3144 01:34:31 1978
RYŚ AGNIESZKA
3683
8860 3143 01:32:02 1977
Kalińska Dorota
7700 · PKO BANK POLSKI
8859 3142 01:31:55 1987
Hamot Artur
8252 · ING / ING
8858 5717 01:31:21 1983
Tyc Rozalia
10690
8857 3141 01:30:39 1989
Tchorek Filip
10112
8856 5716 01:30:39 1986
GRABOWSKI WOJCIECH
9436
8855 5715 01:30:19 1938
Bąk Mirosław
2806 · Warszawa
8854 5714 01:30:14 1946
Foltyńska Anna
6477 · Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L... / Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
8853 3140 01:29:53 1985
Cichecki Marcin
8317 · ING / ING
8852 5713 01:28:52 1985
MALIŃSKA JUSTYNA
9111
8851 3139 01:28:48 1983
Hibner Katarzyna
4686
8850 3138 01:28:33 1955
Kaliński Kamil
8670
8849 5712 01:28:10 1990
Szymańska Elżbieta
4705
8848 3137 01:27:45 1969
Karpinska Nina
1084
8847 3136 01:27:21 1982
Szkopek Karolina
8605
8846 3135 01:26:53 1984
Galik Tomasz
9688
8845 5711 01:26:17 1981
Wierzyńska Agnieszka
2906
8844 3134 01:26:02 1979
Duszak Paweł
7575
8843 5710 01:25:54 1968
Duszak Amelia
7905
8842 3133 01:25:52 1998
Lubowiecka Joanna
6921 · PZ HTL S.A Corning
8841 3132 01:25:08 1976
Paciukanis Dorota
7228
8840 3131 01:25:07 1959
Szkopek Krzysztof
8606
8839 5709 01:25:07 1995
Malicka Katarzyna
8737 · THANG
8838 3130 01:25:02 1958
Izdebska Magdalena
8140 · ING
8837 3129 01:24:29 1980
Izdebska Iwona
2643
8836 3128 01:24:28 1979
Paradowski Artur Maciej
9568
8835 5708 01:24:25 1963
Białoń Aleksandra
5106
8834 3127 01:24:25 1972
Bogucka Dorota
1711
8832 3126 01:24:00 1967
Stojanowski Artur
5344
8831 5706 01:23:57 1984
Kowalewska Dorota
11313
8830 3125 01:23:56 1984
Wagner Grażyna
3026
8829 3124 01:23:54 1954
Mucha Andrzej
7927 · Kuchnia Biegacza
8828 5705 01:23:54 1947
Czochrowska Ewa
3402
8827 3123 01:23:49 1965
Janeczko Robert
10921
8826 5704 01:23:43 1968
Adach Milena
5998
8825 3122 01:23:42 1986
Ludwiczak Maciej
5997
8824 5703 01:23:42 1981
Nowocin Kasia
10167
8823 3121 01:23:36 1986
Barański Piotr
6192 · Niebo w Dębie Marathon Team
8822 5702 01:23:24 1987
Szczucińska Anna
717
8821 3120 01:23:07 1976
Kurowicka Anna
6777
8820 3119 01:23:06 1984
Kurowicka Maria
6778
8819 3118 01:23:06 1988
Denka Ela
4824
8818 3117 01:23:03 1986
Krawczyk Magdalena
8169
8817 3116 01:23:03 1983
Mućko Grzegorz
4972 · RH fitness
8816 5701 01:22:58 1966
Ambrożek Emilia
3105
8815 3115 01:22:58 1982
Liwski Adam
5973
8814 5700 01:22:53 1986
Miezancew Magdalena
6716
8813 3114 01:22:52 1994
Samotyjek Robert
7013
8812 5699 01:22:45 1974
Małek Maciej
7744 · PKO BANK POLSKI
8811 5698 01:22:42 1970
Smoderek Oliwia
5980
8810 3113 01:22:42 1994
GARBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
7622 · PKO BANK POLSKI / PKO BANK POLSKI
8809 5697 01:22:41 1973
Dzięcioł Krzysztof
6296
8808 5696 01:22:38 1953
Dadacz Tadeusz
4640
8807 5695 01:22:27 1959
Rutkowska Magda
11287
8806 3112 01:22:21 1989
Palion Karol
10346
8805 5694 01:22:20 1981
Kulla Joanna
6648
8804 3111 01:22:12 1992
IWANOWSKA VICTORIA
10486
8803 3110 01:22:10 1975
Plucińska Katarzyna
4272
8802 3109 01:22:05 1973
Wiszniewska Magdalena
10481
8801 3108 01:22:04 1985
Plucińska Weronika
4273
8800 3107 01:22:03 1996
Danecki Grzegorz
2026
8799 5693 01:22:01 1969
Danecka Małgorzata
2027
8798 3106 01:22:01 1997
Pucer Krystyna
3205
8797 3105 01:21:50 1959
Smardz Dorota
9284
8796 3104 01:21:49 1991
Nowosad Anna
10321
8795 3103 01:21:43 1981
Frączak Beata
3757
8794 3102 01:21:39 1968
Wysocki Szymon
3677 · BULL Racing Team
8793 5692 01:21:37 1982
Grzeszczak Henryk
3544
8792 5691 01:21:36 1950
Łankiewicz Kasia
9 · Better Body Studio
8791 3101 01:21:19 1975
Schutz Catherine
4305 · SCHUTZ
8790 3100 01:21:10 1983
Romanowski Maciej
9847 · RETMAN SEROCK / RETMAN
8789 5690 01:21:05 1970
Romanowska Angelika
5055
8788 3099 01:21:01 1974
Frydrych Bożena
8438
8787 3098 01:20:48 1957
Kubowicz Maria
6905
8786 3097 01:20:47 1954
marek henryk
10225
8785 5689 01:20:45 1947
Makulski Tomasz
740
8784 5688 01:20:38 1976
Felczak Wiesław
7769 · PKO BANK POLSKI
8783 5687 01:20:36 1959
Kalińska Aleksandra
8673
8782 3096 01:20:34 1993
KIEŁCZEWSKI MARIUSZ
9047 · UKS DWÓJKA W ŁUKOWIE
8781 5686 01:20:31 1975
GRZONKOWSKA JOANNA
10704
8780 3095 01:20:24 1979
Szczepaniak Jan
8473 · Towarzystwo Gry w Bocce / M3Admin
8779 5685 01:20:23 1967
Głowacka Ewa
10252
8778 3094 01:20:23 1993
RYFA DOMINIKA
10868
8777 3093 01:20:22 1993
Chonya Semkini
5287 · KCR S.A
8776 3092 01:20:16 1981
Chęć Sławomir
2624
8775 5684 01:20:13 1961
Koszykowski Arkadiusz
9466
8774 5683 01:20:10 1964
szymczak agnieszka
4255 · Truchtacz.pl / Doubletree Hilton
8773 3091 01:20:10 1985
Kurek Małgorzata
4427
8772 3090 01:20:03 1973
Kowalczyk Klaudia
3180
8771 3089 01:20:00 1980
Grzyb Rafał
2807
8770 5682 01:20:00 1977
Redlin Anna
4429
8769 3088 01:19:57 1992
Góra Agnieszka
9873 · KB TWM
8768 3087 01:19:54 1971