Wyniki dla rocznika 1975
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-08 20:12:20 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT ZAJĄC 1 27 23 00:35:48
TOMASZ RYNKIEWICZ 2 30 26 00:35:55 + 7s
BŁAŻEJ WIATROWSKI 3 65 60 00:37:43 + 1m 55s
JANUSZ AULEYTNER 4 83 76 00:38:24 + 2m 36s
WOJCIECH WIŚNIEWSKI 5 114 105 00:39:16 + 3m 28s
PAWEŁ CABAN 6 135 126 00:39:39 + 3m 51s
ROGIER POLS 7 202 185 00:40:45 + 4m 57s
SEBASTIAN SZAŁADZIŃSKI 8 225 208 00:40:58 + 5m 10s
RAFAŁ GRZANECKI 9 236 219 00:41:08 + 5m 20s
DARIUSZ BUCZEK 10 259 241 00:41:24 + 5m 36s
STANISŁAW WALENTA 11 301 281 00:41:59 + 6m 11s
CLAUS VOLDUM 12 305 285 00:42:02 + 6m 14s
BARTOSZ SADKOWSKI 13 330 309 00:42:15 + 6m 27s
MARCIN PIĄTKOWSKI 14 348 327 00:42:28 + 6m 40s
GRZEGORZ ŁUC 15 358 336 00:42:33 + 6m 45s
GRZEGORZ KRAWCZYK 16 397 373 00:42:57 + 7m 9s
PATRYK PIPUTA 17 399 375 00:42:57 + 7m 9s
ROBERT SIWIRSKI 18 449 422 00:43:19 + 7m 31s
MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ 19 521 489 00:43:52 + 8m 4s
JACEK NAJS 20 535 503 00:43:58 + 8m 10s
KRYSTIAN PŁOSZCZYŃSKI 21 550 518 00:44:01 + 8m 13s
WOJCIECH KANIA 22 615 578 00:44:21 + 8m 33s
THOMAS GUIGNARD 23 623 585 00:44:22 + 8m 34s
RYSZARD RYZIŃSKI 24 674 634 00:44:41 + 8m 53s
MARCIN TRONIARZ 25 688 648 00:44:47 + 8m 59s
PATRYK MIKUCKI 26 703 663 00:44:50 + 9m 2s
MARAT NEVRETDINOV 27 724 683 00:44:56 + 9m 8s
KUBA BRONISZEWSKI 28 725 684 00:44:57 + 9m 9s
ROBERT ZENC 29 754 711 00:45:05 + 9m 17s
CYPRIAN BAS 30 782 739 00:45:15 + 9m 27s
DARIUSZ NAWROT 31 788 744 00:45:16 + 9m 28s
KRZYSZTOF ŻUKOWSKI 32 847 799 00:45:29 + 9m 41s
ROMAN HADRIAN 33 893 845 00:45:42 + 9m 54s
WOJTEK TRENTOWSKI 34 999 940 00:46:12 + 10m 24s
GRZEGORZ GAWROŃSKI 35 1005 945 00:46:14 + 10m 26s
MICHAŁ CZARNECKI 36 1033 971 00:46:22 + 10m 34s
BARTOSZ PRUK 37 1034 972 00:46:22 + 10m 34s
TOMASZ SZYSZKOWSKI 38 1066 1001 00:46:29 + 10m 41s
TOMASZ MATCZUK 39 1224 1150 00:47:09 + 11m 21s
ADAM KASPEROWICZ 40 1236 1161 00:47:13 + 11m 25s
MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK 41 1248 1172 00:47:14 + 11m 26s
ANDRZEJ WILK 42 1258 1181 00:47:16 + 11m 28s
MARCIN KURIATA 43 1283 1200 00:47:22 + 11m 34s
MARCIN MUSIAL 44 1302 1215 00:47:27 + 11m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW OLECKI 45 1315 1225 00:47:29 + 11m 41s
ROBERT BARCHWIC 46 1332 1241 00:47:34 + 11m 46s
ADAM BIEŃKO 47 1343 1251 00:47:36 + 11m 48s
PRZEMYSŁAW SKRYCKI 48 1361 1269 00:47:41 + 11m 53s
MARCIN GODLEWSKI 49 1453 1356 00:47:59 + 12m 11s
ROBERT MAKÓWKA 50 1483 1383 00:48:05 + 12m 17s
ADAM SASIN 51 1484 1384 00:48:05 + 12m 17s
MACIEJ BIENIEK 52 1572 1466 00:48:24 + 12m 36s
KRZYSZTOF MARZEC 53 1582 1475 00:48:27 + 12m 39s
WIESIA WALENDZIK 54 1587 108 00:48:28 + 12m 40s
DANIEL MOTTA 55 1623 1508 00:48:37 + 12m 49s
SLAWOMIR NAJMOLA 56 1670 1552 00:48:46 + 12m 58s
KRZYSZTOF PRUŚNIEWSKI 57 1688 1569 00:48:49 + 13m 1s
WOJCIECH KUNA 58 1703 1583 00:48:51 + 13m 3s
MICHAŁ DYCHTO 59 1748 1622 00:48:59 + 13m 11s
MACIEJ PINIARSKI 60 1752 1626 00:49:00 + 13m 12s
KRZYSZTOF SKOWROŃSKI 61 1789 1657 00:49:05 + 13m 17s
MARIUSZ ZIEMBA 62 1793 1660 00:49:06 + 13m 18s
WOJCIECH PIETRON 63 1816 1681 00:49:10 + 13m 22s
HUBERT RESZKA 64 1837 1700 00:49:12 + 13m 24s
HUBERT TROCHIMOWICZ 65 1912 1765 00:49:24 + 13m 36s
JACEK BEDNARCZUK 66 2012 1851 00:49:40 + 13m 52s
DOROTA KARSZNIA - SIEKIŃSKA 67 2047 166 00:49:44 + 13m 56s
PIOTR JEMIELNIAK 68 2066 1897 00:49:46 + 13m 58s
IGOR PILUTKIEWICZ 69 2097 1924 00:49:51 + 14m 3s
MICHAŁ OJRZANOWSKI 70 2104 1930 00:49:52 + 14m 4s
TOMASZ KACPRZAK 71 2109 1935 00:49:53 + 14m 5s
MARCIN WOJTYSIAK 72 2129 1954 00:49:57 + 14m 9s
MARIUSZ LISIEWSKI 73 2183 2002 00:50:08 + 14m 20s
PIOTR KUKIEŁA 74 2189 2008 00:50:08 + 14m 20s
PIOTR BUŁKA 75 2246 2057 00:50:16 + 14m 28s
RENATA NOWICKA 76 2265 192 00:50:19 + 14m 31s
TOMASZ MICHALAK 77 2276 2083 00:50:20 + 14m 32s
PAWEL IZYDOREK 78 2280 2086 00:50:21 + 14m 33s
MARCIN FILIPIAK 79 2304 2106 00:50:24 + 14m 36s
HUBERT JANISZEWSKI 80 2337 2133 00:50:29 + 14m 41s
IZABELA SZAJKO-MAGIER 81 2349 210 00:50:31 + 14m 43s
WOJTEK FRIEDMANN 82 2350 2140 00:50:31 + 14m 43s
BARTOSZ RADZIO 83 2395 2179 00:50:38 + 14m 50s
MACIEJ MADEJ 84 2405 2188 00:50:40 + 14m 52s
GOSIA GRABOWSKA 85 2451 228 00:50:48 + 15m
IZABELA KROL 86 2457 229 00:50:50 + 15m 2s
MARCIN KULESZA 87 2479 2246 00:50:53 + 15m 5s
MIREK CZYŻEWSKI 88 2484 2250 00:50:54 + 15m 6s
ARKADIUSZ KWARCIAK 89 2488 2254 00:50:55 + 15m 7s
BARTOSZ SOBOLEWSKI 90 2541 2297 00:51:05 + 15m 17s
MICHAŁ PINDEL 91 2550 2304 00:51:06 + 15m 18s
KRZYSZTOF DANILUK 92 2574 2327 00:51:10 + 15m 22s
MICHAŁ SANECKI 93 2598 2348 00:51:14 + 15m 26s
MICHAŁ DYMICKI 94 2616 2365 00:51:17 + 15m 29s
JUSTYNA TOMASZEWSKA 95 2622 252 00:51:18 + 15m 30s
MICHAŁ WOCHNIK 96 2627 2374 00:51:20 + 15m 32s
PIOTR GUZIUR 97 2656 2401 00:51:25 + 15m 37s
MICHAŁ DRZEWIECKI 98 2692 2431 00:51:30 + 15m 42s
ROBERT PTASZYŃSKI 99 2694 2433 00:51:30 + 15m 42s
KAMILA KWIECIEŃ LIPIŃSKA 100 2701 262 00:51:31 + 15m 43s
MAGDALENA BIAŁEK 101 2710 264 00:51:32 + 15m 44s
RAFAŁ KOWAL 102 2726 2458 00:51:35 + 15m 47s
TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI 103 2800 2516 00:51:46 + 15m 58s
JACEK SZYMANSKI 104 2824 2531 00:51:50 + 16m 2s
PIOTR BIENIAK 105 2925 2608 00:52:07 + 16m 19s
EWA MAKOWSKA-TLOMAK 106 2928 318 00:52:08 + 16m 20s
RAFAŁ KARWACKI 107 2943 2624 00:52:10 + 16m 22s
MARCIN SZAŁAŃSKI 108 2952 2631 00:52:11 + 16m 23s
MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 109 2953 2632 00:52:11 + 16m 23s
TOMASZ RUTKOWSKI 110 2983 2658 00:52:15 + 16m 27s
KRZYSZTOF RADZIWON 111 3005 2676 00:52:20 + 16m 32s
WOJCIECH KOZAR 112 3021 2690 00:52:22 + 16m 34s
MAREK MATCZUK 113 3039 2706 00:52:26 + 16m 38s
PIOTR BRZEZIŃSKI 114 3041 2708 00:52:26 + 16m 38s
ARTUR LISOWSKI 115 3099 2749 00:52:34 + 16m 46s
PAWEŁ MROZOWSKI 116 3110 2758 00:52:37 + 16m 49s
KAROL SMUŚ 117 3112 2759 00:52:37 + 16m 49s
KRZYSZTOF LIMANOWSKI 118 3196 2824 00:52:49 + 17m 1s
GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI 119 3229 2848 00:52:55 + 17m 7s
NORBERT LISZEWSKI 120 3252 2864 00:52:59 + 17m 11s
WALDEMAR POLAK 121 3264 2875 00:53:01 + 17m 13s
ANETA GRYL-STĘPIEŃ 122 3272 392 00:53:02 + 17m 14s
ANDRZEJ KRÓLIKOWSKI 123 3278 2883 00:53:03 + 17m 15s
MAGDA SIWIRSKA 124 3284 397 00:53:04 + 17m 16s
MARCIN SORBIAN 125 3301 2900 00:53:07 + 17m 19s
ANNA LAL-CHOJNACKA 126 3321 406 00:53:10 + 17m 22s
ADAM KOZŁOWSKI 127 3332 2924 00:53:12 + 17m 24s
DARIUSZ MELLIN 128 3381 2966 00:53:19 + 17m 31s
RADOSŁAW CABAJ 129 3398 2978 00:53:22 + 17m 34s
JOANNA CHUDZIK 130 3411 423 00:53:25 + 17m 37s
ARKADIUSZ ŻMUDZIŃSKI 131 3413 2990 00:53:25 + 17m 37s
ANETA SAKOWSKA 132 3438 435 00:53:29 + 17m 41s
MARIUSZ MÓWIŃSKI 133 3465 3023 00:53:35 + 17m 47s
MAGDALENA RURKA 134 3474 446 00:53:37 + 17m 49s
CEZARY GURZYŃSKI 135 3479 3031 00:53:38 + 17m 50s
MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA-WYSOKIŃSKA 136 3498 455 00:53:41 + 17m 53s
AGNIESZKA ĆWIĄKAŁA 137 3503 457 00:53:41 + 17m 53s
MARIUSZ GMUREK 138 3510 3050 00:53:42 + 17m 54s
MARCIN KOSEWSKI 139 3511 3051 00:53:43 + 17m 55s
KRZYSZTOF PTAK 140 3538 3067 00:53:47 + 17m 59s
PAWEŁ ŻÓŁTOWSKI 141 3545 3070 00:53:48 + 18m
OLGA WRÓBLEWSKA 142 3561 482 00:53:50 + 18m 2s
RAFAL SPYCHALSKI 143 3566 3084 00:53:51 + 18m 3s
PIOTR WALCZUK 144 3633 3134 00:54:00 + 18m 12s
JOLANTA PACZKOWSKA 145 3703 523 00:54:10 + 18m 22s
PAULINA NAGLIK 146 3775 548 00:54:23 + 18m 35s
MARCIN ZAKĘPSKI 147 3787 3237 00:54:25 + 18m 37s
ANDRZEJ MALCZUK 148 3803 3251 00:54:27 + 18m 39s
RAFAŁ STANISŁAW HABERKA 149 3819 3257 00:54:30 + 18m 42s
EDYTA BURGESS 150 3886 584 00:54:39 + 18m 51s
JAROSŁAW HELMAN 151 3891 3306 00:54:40 + 18m 52s
WOJCIECH PRZYBYLSKI 152 3916 3322 00:54:44 + 18m 56s
PAWEŁ KRASOWIAK 153 3924 3328 00:54:45 + 18m 57s
MICHAŁ IWANOW 154 3937 3339 00:54:48 + 19m
MAREK SZOTA 155 3939 3341 00:54:49 + 19m 1s
MARCIN RYGAŁŁO 156 3970 3361 00:54:54 + 19m 6s
MACIEJ BARTKOWSKI 157 3989 3374 00:54:57 + 19m 9s
MARCIN FILARY 158 3994 3379 00:54:58 + 19m 10s
ROBERT KLIMEK 159 4013 3395 00:55:00 + 19m 12s
MAREK SZEWCZYŃSKI 160 4107 3452 00:55:14 + 19m 26s
ŁUKASZ LECIAK 161 4118 3458 00:55:16 + 19m 28s
ROBERT DUDEK 162 4123 3462 00:55:16 + 19m 28s
LUKASZ STEBELSKI 163 4157 3486 00:55:22 + 19m 34s
AGNIESZKA OPALIŃSKA 164 4159 672 00:55:22 + 19m 34s
MARCIN MELCHIOR 165 4191 3504 00:55:27 + 19m 39s
ROBERT RADOŃSKI 166 4259 3548 00:55:39 + 19m 51s
AGNIESZKA STELMASZCZYK 167 4269 714 00:55:41 + 19m 53s
MONIKA ZAWISTOWSKA 168 4386 754 00:56:00 + 20m 12s
MARCIN HAJDUK 169 4406 3644 00:56:04 + 20m 16s
AGNIESZKA FALKOWSKA 170 4440 767 00:56:08 + 20m 20s
ARKADIUSZ KUBACH 171 4446 3676 00:56:09 + 20m 21s
ANITA BUCZKOWSKA 172 4466 779 00:56:12 + 20m 24s
MONIKA ŁATKOWSKA 173 4520 800 00:56:23 + 20m 35s
ADAM GAWŁOWSKI 174 4613 3777 00:56:38 + 20m 50s
GRZEGORZ KOSIŃSKI 175 4623 3784 00:56:39 + 20m 51s
DOMINIK SROKA 176 4698 3830 00:56:50 + 21m 2s
MAGDALENA RYNKOWSKA 177 4700 869 00:56:50 + 21m 2s
KATARZYNA RYNKOWSKA 178 4703 871 00:56:50 + 21m 2s
PAWEŁ MALESA 179 4723 3847 00:56:52 + 21m 4s
MAREK SEREMAK 180 4737 3855 00:56:55 + 21m 7s
TOMASZ KOPIK 181 4764 3877 00:56:57 + 21m 9s
BEATA MOTYKA 182 4805 906 00:57:05 + 21m 17s
IZABELA MIODUSZEWSKA 183 4824 913 00:57:07 + 21m 19s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOZDÒJ 184 4856 3930 00:57:11 + 21m 23s
MARCIN ISKRA 185 4871 3941 00:57:12 + 21m 24s
TOMASZ ZALAS 186 4881 3948 00:57:13 + 21m 25s
RICKY KRZYŻEWSKI 187 4898 3955 00:57:16 + 21m 28s
MARCIN GRUDZIEŃ 188 4910 3963 00:57:17 + 21m 29s
ŁUKASZ KASPROWICZ 189 4926 3974 00:57:19 + 21m 31s
MARCIN WOJCIECHOWSKI 190 4934 3980 00:57:20 + 21m 32s
AGNIESZKA KOSEWICZ 191 4969 972 00:57:25 + 21m 37s
BENO DOLZAN 192 4977 4002 00:57:27 + 21m 39s
ADAM KOS 193 4983 4005 00:57:28 + 21m 40s
NATALIA FIGURSKA 194 5044 1009 00:57:36 + 21m 48s
ROBERT TYLIKOWSKI 195 5050 4038 00:57:37 + 21m 49s
AGNIESZKA SZUSTAKOWSKA 196 5078 1018 00:57:40 + 21m 52s
PIOTR CHOJNACKI 197 5083 4063 00:57:41 + 21m 53s
MARCIN HADUCH 198 5105 4075 00:57:43 + 21m 55s
MARCIN SZCZERBIAK 199 5111 4080 00:57:44 + 21m 56s
ANNA METERA 200 5119 1036 00:57:45 + 21m 57s
MONIKA STEBELSKA 201 5153 1050 00:57:51 + 22m 3s
RAFAŁ RUTKOWSKI 202 5212 4138 00:57:58 + 22m 10s
ANETA DEJA 203 5223 1079 00:58:00 + 22m 12s
MARTA STRĘBSKA 204 5225 1080 00:58:00 + 22m 12s
KATARZYNA WIKTOROWSKA 205 5243 1089 00:58:04 + 22m 16s
MARCIN WIKTOROWSKI 206 5247 4157 00:58:04 + 22m 16s
IZA SOBICZEWSKA 207 5251 1093 00:58:06 + 22m 18s
MACIEJ DEKA 208 5430 4258 00:58:35 + 22m 47s
MACIEJ PIETRZAK 209 5434 4260 00:58:35 + 22m 47s
KAROL FRUBA 210 5439 4263 00:58:36 + 22m 48s
ROBERT WIERTLEWSKI 211 5456 4273 00:58:39 + 22m 51s
IWONA MAJKOWSKA 212 5520 1205 00:58:50 + 23m 2s
ALBERT JAROSZ 213 5521 4316 00:58:50 + 23m 2s
KATARZYNA GOLENIEWSKA 214 5568 1224 00:58:57 + 23m 9s
KRZYSZTOF WRÓBEL 215 5622 4373 00:59:05 + 23m 17s
AGNIESZKA JARZYNA 216 5663 1265 00:59:11 + 23m 23s
ORIANA KAISER-GRZEGORY 217 5669 1267 00:59:12 + 23m 24s
MAŁGORZATA OREGAN 218 5681 1275 00:59:14 + 23m 26s
ADAM TOMASZEWSKI 219 5687 4411 00:59:15 + 23m 27s
ALENA HRYB 220 5716 1295 00:59:19 + 23m 31s
JAROSŁAW WADECKI 221 5747 4440 00:59:25 + 23m 37s
GRZEGORZ GROSZKOWSKI 222 5755 4444 00:59:26 + 23m 38s
CARLOS MEJIA 223 5758 4446 00:59:26 + 23m 38s
KATARZYNA PAWLAK 224 5789 1327 00:59:32 + 23m 44s
RENATA RÓŻAŃSKA 225 5793 1329 00:59:32 + 23m 44s
URSZULA SZEWCZYK 226 5811 1340 00:59:35 + 23m 47s
MAGDALENA GREŃ 227 5822 1345 00:59:37 + 23m 49s
MARTA GAWĘDA 228 5865 1363 00:59:44 + 23m 56s
MICHAŁ SZCZERBAKOWSKI 229 5899 4521 00:59:50 + 24m 2s
KATARZYNA ABUCEWICZ 230 5906 1382 00:59:52 + 24m 4s
ARTUR STAŃCZYK 231 5958 4547 00:59:58 + 24m 10s
AGATA MATYJASEK 232 5959 1412 00:59:58 + 24m 10s
ŁUKASZ BEDERSKI 233 5965 4551 00:59:59 + 24m 11s
PIOTR MORAWSKI 234 5983 4558 01:00:02 + 24m 14s
EDWARD PIETRUCHA 235 5988 4561 01:00:02 + 24m 14s
MAGDALENA KORYCKA 236 6044 1454 01:00:12 + 24m 24s
ARTUR SITAREK 237 6103 4619 01:00:25 + 24m 37s
KATARZYNA FRONCZEWSKA-WIENIAWSKA 238 6108 1486 01:00:26 + 24m 38s
JOLANTA TKACZYK 239 6126 1494 01:00:29 + 24m 41s
JACEK BARTNIK 240 6171 4653 01:00:38 + 24m 50s
RENATA TABERSKA 241 6181 1522 01:00:40 + 24m 52s
MARCIN TROJAN 242 6187 4662 01:00:41 + 24m 53s
MARCIN DOMAGAŁA 243 6189 4664 01:00:41 + 24m 53s
EWA ŚWIERŻEWSKA 244 6194 1527 01:00:42 + 24m 54s
ŁUKASZ ŚWIERŻEWSKI 245 6196 4669 01:00:42 + 24m 54s
PIOTR BILSKI 246 6252 4694 01:00:55 + 25m 7s
ELŻBIETA MIŁOSZ 247 6265 1564 01:00:58 + 25m 10s
MICHAŁ OKOŃ 248 6300 4723 01:01:06 + 25m 18s
MARCIN TURYCZEK 249 6320 4733 01:01:10 + 25m 22s
MARLON FALCON 250 6330 4738 01:01:11 + 25m 23s
ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI 251 6336 4740 01:01:13 + 25m 25s
RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI 252 6357 4753 01:01:16 + 25m 28s
ROBERT RAUZER 253 6359 4754 01:01:17 + 25m 29s
BARTŁOMIEJ STEC 254 6378 4761 01:01:22 + 25m 34s
MONIKA JÓŹWIAK 255 6386 1622 01:01:23 + 25m 35s
BEATA WRÓBLEWSKA 256 6408 1635 01:01:28 + 25m 40s
MAŁGORZATA BONDER 257 6442 1652 01:01:36 + 25m 48s
KATARZYNA SZACHOWICZ 258 6457 1661 01:01:40 + 25m 52s
ALICJA KOBIAŁKA 259 6475 1669 01:01:45 + 25m 57s
KONRAD CHOROMAŃSKI 260 6498 4817 01:01:53 + 26m 5s
AGNIESZKA MAJEWSKA 261 6502 1683 01:01:54 + 26m 6s
MARIUSZ OLKOWSKI 262 6522 4832 01:01:58 + 26m 10s
MAGDALENA SOBOLEWSKA 263 6523 1691 01:01:58 + 26m 10s
PATRYCJA ZALIWSKA 264 6585 1728 01:02:14 + 26m 26s
KRZYSZTOF BASIŃSKI 265 6617 4869 01:02:22 + 26m 34s
IZABELA GAWROŃSKA 266 6633 1761 01:02:26 + 26m 38s
ANNA KSIAZCZAK 267 6658 1778 01:02:32 + 26m 44s
MONIKA BANACH 268 6682 1791 01:02:36 + 26m 48s
WIKTOR CIEŚLAK 269 6685 4892 01:02:37 + 26m 49s
AGNIESZKA CHABRZYK 270 6732 1821 01:02:48 + 27m
ŁUKASZ KINIEWICZ 271 6733 4912 01:02:48 + 27m
PIOTR KOLMAS 272 6753 4923 01:02:54 + 27m 6s
AGNIESZKA JAWORSKA 273 6816 1867 01:03:05 + 27m 17s
KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK 274 6833 4955 01:03:07 + 27m 19s
MAŁGORZATA LEGENZA-WAWRZYŃCZYK 275 6865 1898 01:03:15 + 27m 27s
PIOTR KRASIŃSKI 276 6937 4998 01:03:33 + 27m 45s
MONIKA WEDDER 277 6948 1946 01:03:35 + 27m 47s
PAWEŁ LAWRO 278 6980 5011 01:03:44 + 27m 56s
JACEK DZIURDŹ 279 6991 5019 01:03:48 + 28m
DOROTA MOCHNACKA 280 7017 1991 01:03:55 + 28m 7s
ANNA TURECKA 281 7091 2034 01:04:11 + 28m 23s
RENATA KOPEĆ 282 7099 2041 01:04:13 + 28m 25s
AGNIESZKA NOWOSAD 283 7143 2064 01:04:25 + 28m 37s
LESZEK MARCINKOWSKI 284 7187 5098 01:04:36 + 28m 48s
MARCIN LATOS 285 7206 5107 01:04:40 + 28m 52s
AUSSTINA LAPINSKIE 286 7224 2111 01:04:46 + 28m 58s
AGATA PELZER 287 7240 2119 01:04:52 + 29m 4s
PAWEŁ MAKAREWICZ 288 7248 5127 01:04:54 + 29m 6s
ANNA BOGUSZEWSKA 289 7249 2122 01:04:54 + 29m 6s
SZYMON KARPIŃSKI 290 7254 5129 01:04:54 + 29m 6s
AGNIESZKA BZOWSKA 291 7259 2130 01:04:56 + 29m 8s
MAŁGORZATA WALKOWSKA-GEYDEROWICZ 292 7294 2152 01:05:05 + 29m 17s
ANNA ZAWISTOWSKA 293 7338 2181 01:05:18 + 29m 30s
KATARZYNA ZIENTAŁA 294 7343 2185 01:05:20 + 29m 32s
JAROSŁAW NOWAKOWSKI 295 7381 5169 01:05:31 + 29m 43s
ANDRZEJ BACIŃSKI 296 7413 5180 01:05:40 + 29m 52s
MARIOLA RAUZER 297 7424 2240 01:05:44 + 29m 56s
OLA PALEC-FURGA 298 7519 2296 01:06:03 + 30m 15s
MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA 299 7538 2307 01:06:07 + 30m 19s
PIOTR JAKUBIK 300 7542 5234 01:06:08 + 30m 20s
PAWEŁ BOROWY 301 7547 5236 01:06:09 + 30m 21s
JOANNA SITEK 302 7625 2364 01:06:31 + 30m 43s
DOMINIKA BRONZ 303 7643 2375 01:06:40 + 30m 52s
JOANNA SZATANEK 304 7661 2388 01:06:44 + 30m 56s
JOANNA DĘBOWSKA 305 7682 2402 01:06:49 + 31m 1s
JOANNA ROMANOWSKA 306 7711 2414 01:07:00 + 31m 12s
SYLWIA NAJBAUER 307 7806 2468 01:07:31 + 31m 43s
DARIUSZ GAJEWSKI 308 7854 5359 01:07:44 + 31m 56s
RADEK PLEWIŃSKI 309 7857 5361 01:07:44 + 31m 56s
EWA PULIK 310 7891 2517 01:07:57 + 32m 9s
TOMASZ JAROŃ 311 7931 5394 01:08:16 + 32m 28s
MONIKA KOBYLIŃSKA 312 7941 2545 01:08:19 + 32m 31s
ANETA PECYNA-DOKTÓR 313 7979 2568 01:08:30 + 32m 42s
DOROTA ŁYSAK 314 7982 2571 01:08:31 + 32m 43s
IWONA GOGOLIŃSKA 315 7992 2577 01:08:35 + 32m 47s
ANNA ŚWIDERSKA 316 7993 2578 01:08:37 + 32m 49s
SYLWIA REKAS 317 8012 2589 01:08:45 + 32m 57s
ANETA KIRYLUK 318 8015 2591 01:08:47 + 32m 59s
DAGMARA JASINSKA 319 8056 2616 01:09:06 + 33m 18s
BEATA SOBOLEWSKA 320 8077 2628 01:09:16 + 33m 28s
JACEK BAJOREK 321 8128 5466 01:09:40 + 33m 52s
JACEK GADOMSKI 322 8207 5495 01:10:16 + 34m 28s
DARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI 323 8214 5498 01:10:19 + 34m 31s
MONIKA RYBACZEWSKA 324 8253 2740 01:10:40 + 34m 52s
DOROTA IWASZKO 325 8275 2755 01:11:00 + 35m 12s
ANNA GRABEK 326 8284 2762 01:11:05 + 35m 17s
RAFAŁ PAWEŁCZYK 327 8322 5537 01:11:32 + 35m 44s
KATRZARZYNA SZWEDA 328 8327 2788 01:11:34 + 35m 46s
SYLWIA BOCZKOWSKA 329 8328 2789 01:11:34 + 35m 46s
KATARZYNA ZAJĄC 330 8353 2805 01:11:44 + 35m 56s
IZABELA KAROLCZYK-SZAFRAŃSKA 331 8370 2815 01:11:53 + 36m 5s
RAFAŁ RĄCZKA 332 8387 5562 01:12:06 + 36m 18s
BEATA CZARNECKA 333 8414 2843 01:12:23 + 36m 35s
ALINA PISKORSKA 334 8458 2872 01:13:02 + 37m 14s
JOANNA M. GRABOWSKA 335 8479 2886 01:13:24 + 37m 36s
MAREK DUBIEL 336 8487 5595 01:13:27 + 37m 39s
ANITA LEWANDOWSKA 337 8493 2896 01:13:30 + 37m 42s
AGNIESZKA WALASEK 338 8503 2905 01:13:41 + 37m 53s
ALEKSANDRA ZIELIŃSKA 339 8534 2928 01:14:02 + 38m 14s
RAFAŁ WOJDA 340 8544 5610 01:14:08 + 38m 20s
BARTOSZ WYSOCKI 341 8568 5619 01:14:25 + 38m 37s
MICHAŁ DOBRAŃSKI 342 8570 5620 01:14:26 + 38m 38s
IWONA GARDZIELIK 343 8596 2968 01:15:05 + 39m 17s
AGNIESZKA ZAJĄC 344 8605 2973 01:15:19 + 39m 31s
BARBARA SCISEŁ 345 8609 2976 01:15:23 + 39m 35s
IWONA KUŹDUB 346 8620 2986 01:15:36 + 39m 48s
MONIKA MICHASIEWICZ-KRZĄTAŁA 347 8726 3058 01:18:18 + 42m 30s
ALEKSANDRA KELLER 348 8744 3071 01:18:51 + 43m 3s
ARTUR BŁASZCZYK 349 8750 5675 01:19:12 + 43m 24s
MONIKA GAŁKIEWICZ 350 8753 3077 01:19:24 + 43m 36s
NICHOLAS FURNIVAL 351 8763 5681 01:19:44 + 43m 56s
MARIUSZ KIEŁCZEWSKI 352 8781 5686 01:20:31 + 44m 43s
KASIA ŁANKIEWICZ 353 8791 3101 01:21:19 + 45m 31s
VICTORIA IWANOWSKA 354 8803 3110 01:22:10 + 46m 22s