Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-25 18:25:11 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ 1 54 50 00:37:15
SUŁKOWSKI ADAM 2 57 53 00:37:28 + 13s
PIOTR TELEON 3 212 195 00:40:52 + 3m 37s
ADAM MALEWICZ 4 217 200 00:40:54 + 3m 39s
PIOTR ŻUBIŃSKI 5 235 218 00:41:07 + 3m 52s
MAREK DEMBIŃSKI 6 269 251 00:41:36 + 4m 21s
JOSEPH SOLLENBERGER 7 294 275 00:41:57 + 4m 42s
WOJCIECH OSOŚ 8 365 342 00:42:36 + 5m 21s
ADAM BUGAJSKI 9 390 366 00:42:51 + 5m 36s
KONRAD WILIJEWICZ 10 396 372 00:42:56 + 5m 41s
MAREK FLORCZAK 11 460 433 00:43:23 + 6m 8s
PAWEŁ ULICZNY 12 502 471 00:43:41 + 6m 26s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 13 525 493 00:43:53 + 6m 38s
KAMIL SIERSZAK 14 540 508 00:43:59 + 6m 44s
JAKUB SZMIGIEL 15 548 516 00:44:00 + 6m 45s
KIMBERLY DE LIGUORI CARINO 16 565 34 00:44:06 + 6m 51s
JACEK JAWORSKI 17 581 545 00:44:12 + 6m 57s
SEBASTIAN HOFFMAN 18 614 577 00:44:21 + 7m 6s
PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI 19 675 635 00:44:41 + 7m 26s
JANUSZ KIEŁCZYKOWSKI 20 684 644 00:44:44 + 7m 29s
MAREK KUNKEL 21 717 676 00:44:55 + 7m 40s
PIOTR DANIK 22 775 732 00:45:14 + 7m 59s
ARTUR KAMIŃSKI 23 793 749 00:45:18 + 8m 3s
ANDRZEJ DOBOSZ 24 815 768 00:45:21 + 8m 6s
MARIUSZ STAROŚCIAK 25 816 769 00:45:22 + 8m 7s
RAFAL SZKWAREK 26 863 815 00:45:34 + 8m 19s
ADAM FORNALIK 27 912 861 00:45:48 + 8m 33s
JORGE DEL RIO 28 940 887 00:45:58 + 8m 43s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ 29 964 907 00:46:05 + 8m 50s
MACIEJ PATOCKI 30 977 919 00:46:07 + 8m 52s
STEFAN WARACHOWSKI 31 990 931 00:46:09 + 8m 54s
MARCIN CZERNIK 32 998 939 00:46:12 + 8m 57s
TOMASZ OKNIŃSKI 33 1032 970 00:46:22 + 9m 7s
MARCIN GLINKA 34 1039 976 00:46:23 + 9m 8s
KRZYSZTOF KUDAS 35 1065 1000 00:46:29 + 9m 14s
BARTŁOMIEJ PODLEŚ 36 1132 1062 00:46:46 + 9m 31s
MARIUSZ LUDKOWSKI 37 1140 1069 00:46:47 + 9m 32s
ROBERT GRZESZCZAK 38 1149 1078 00:46:49 + 9m 34s
MICHAŁ KOWASZEWICZ 39 1165 1094 00:46:54 + 9m 39s
JAROSŁAW SKROK 40 1183 1112 00:46:58 + 9m 43s
ARTUR DERWISZYNSKI 41 1210 1137 00:47:04 + 9m 49s
MARIUSZ GRZESIAK 42 1234 1159 00:47:12 + 9m 57s
ANNA MARIANOWSKA 43 1263 78 00:47:17 + 10m 2s
MATIAS GLUSMAN 44 1281 1198 00:47:22 + 10m 7s
MICHAŁ ŁABĘDZKI 45 1286 1203 00:47:23 + 10m 8s
ROBERT WALICKI 46 1288 1204 00:47:23 + 10m 8s
MICHAŁ ŻURAWSKI 47 1318 1228 00:47:31 + 10m 16s
ŁUKASZ JADACHOWSKI 48 1341 1249 00:47:36 + 10m 21s
MICHAŁ JASIŃSKI 49 1344 1252 00:47:37 + 10m 22s
LESZEK JĘDRYCH 50 1347 1255 00:47:37 + 10m 22s
MARIUSZ BISOWSKI 51 1366 1274 00:47:43 + 10m 28s
RAJMUND NAFALSKI 52 1394 1301 00:47:47 + 10m 32s
MAREK JARENTOWSKI 53 1400 1306 00:47:48 + 10m 33s
DARIUSZ TOMASZEWSKI 54 1406 1312 00:47:50 + 10m 35s
PIOTR NAGLER 55 1410 1316 00:47:51 + 10m 36s
MARIUSZ SIEDLIK 56 1438 1342 00:47:57 + 10m 42s
MARIUSZ GONTARCZYK 57 1510 1409 00:48:10 + 10m 55s
JAKUB KRAJCZYŃSKI 58 1556 1453 00:48:18 + 11m 3s
MICHAŁ ŚCIOCH 59 1567 1462 00:48:22 + 11m 7s
TOMASZ ROZMUS 60 1595 1485 00:48:29 + 11m 14s
ROBERT SKARDOW 61 1675 1557 00:48:47 + 11m 32s
KRZYSZTOF ZBORALSKI 62 1704 1584 00:48:51 + 11m 36s
DARIUSZ DOMAGALSKI 63 1716 1596 00:48:53 + 11m 38s
TOMASZ WIKTOROWICZ 64 1719 1598 00:48:54 + 11m 39s
MACIEJ PODCZASKI 65 1729 1605 00:48:56 + 11m 41s
MARCELO CATALA ESPINOSA 66 1765 1635 00:49:01 + 11m 46s
BEATA MAJCHER 67 1784 132 00:49:05 + 11m 50s
SŁAWOMIR BUGA 68 1785 1653 00:49:05 + 11m 50s
KRZYSZTOF MICHALAK 69 1805 1670 00:49:08 + 11m 53s
MICHAŁ KOPCEWICZ 70 1807 1672 00:49:09 + 11m 54s
JAROSŁAW POTIUK 71 1809 1674 00:49:09 + 11m 54s
DANIEL KACPRZAK 72 1830 1693 00:49:11 + 11m 56s
PIOTR NAZOREK 73 1843 1706 00:49:13 + 11m 58s
PAWEŁ KULAK 74 1873 1732 00:49:18 + 12m 3s
ARTUR BARANOWSKI 75 1938 1785 00:49:29 + 12m 14s
PAWEŁ SZACHOWICZ 76 1950 1796 00:49:30 + 12m 15s
MICHAŁ WOJTACZKA 77 1996 1835 00:49:38 + 12m 23s
ARTUR FLORYSIAK 78 2016 1854 00:49:40 + 12m 25s
MIROSŁAW DUDEK 79 2019 1857 00:49:41 + 12m 26s
MACIEJ GAJKOWSKI 80 2027 1864 00:49:42 + 12m 27s
WOJCIECH RABIEJ 81 2102 1928 00:49:52 + 12m 37s
SERGIUSZ MATUSIAK 82 2135 1960 00:49:58 + 12m 43s
KRZYSZTOF POMYKAŁA 83 2155 1978 00:50:02 + 12m 47s
GRZEGORZ MAGDZIŃSKI 84 2173 1993 00:50:06 + 12m 51s
MARCIN ZAPAŚNIK 85 2182 2001 00:50:07 + 12m 52s
JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ 86 2210 2026 00:50:12 + 12m 57s
TOMASZ ŁAPA 87 2226 2040 00:50:14 + 12m 59s
ROBERT SZADURSKI 88 2259 2070 00:50:18 + 13m 3s
ADRIANA SMOKOWSKA 89 2320 201 00:50:27 + 13m 12s
ANNA GAUVIN 90 2328 203 00:50:28 + 13m 13s
KASIA ŚWIDEREK 91 2345 208 00:50:31 + 13m 16s
DOMINIKA WILIJEWICZ 92 2368 212 00:50:35 + 13m 20s
SŁAWOMIR TARASZKIEWICZ 93 2376 2162 00:50:36 + 13m 21s
PAWEŁ KAŁCZAK 94 2378 2164 00:50:36 + 13m 21s
ANNA BAGINSKA 95 2398 217 00:50:39 + 13m 24s
TOMASZ JASIEWICZ 96 2418 2199 00:50:43 + 13m 28s
JAN RAPINCZUK 97 2435 2213 00:50:46 + 13m 31s
KONRAD MATYJASIAK 98 2487 2253 00:50:55 + 13m 40s
PAWEŁ STANISZEWSKI 99 2498 2263 00:50:57 + 13m 42s
TOMASZ KALINOWSKI 100 2514 2277 00:51:00 + 13m 45s
ARTUR NIEWOLA 101 2538 2294 00:51:04 + 13m 49s
KONRAD S. POLAKOW 102 2563 2316 00:51:08 + 13m 53s
URSZULA ANNA LUDKOWSKA 103 2682 260 00:51:29 + 14m 14s
MAŁGORZATA BARTOSZEWICZ-GAUZA 104 2713 265 00:51:33 + 14m 18s
BIANKA MADEJ-MACIUSOWICZ 105 2762 273 00:51:40 + 14m 25s
ARTUR GRONCZEWSKI 106 2775 2498 00:51:42 + 14m 27s
JANUSZ GÓRSKI 107 2794 2512 00:51:46 + 14m 31s
TOMASZ KUBAT 108 2814 2523 00:51:49 + 14m 34s
TOMASZ KOSNO 109 2815 2524 00:51:49 + 14m 34s
SZYMON PIWOWARSKI 110 2836 2540 00:51:52 + 14m 37s
PIOTR BŁĘDOWSKI 111 2843 2545 00:51:53 + 14m 38s
KRZYSZTOF BLADOSZ 112 2871 2566 00:51:57 + 14m 42s
KATARZYNA FAJNAS 113 2893 312 00:52:02 + 14m 47s
SŁAWOMIR CENDROWSKI 114 2896 2584 00:52:02 + 14m 47s
BARTOSZ HOŃSKI 115 2903 2591 00:52:03 + 14m 48s
WOJCIECH DUBASIEWICZ 116 2922 2605 00:52:06 + 14m 51s
WOJCIECH RYGLEWICZ 117 2937 2619 00:52:09 + 14m 54s
PAWEŁ KIEREPKA 118 2964 2642 00:52:12 + 14m 57s
MAREK BUGAŁA 119 2997 2671 00:52:18 + 15m 3s
ANNA STEGNER 120 3046 334 00:52:26 + 15m 11s
AGNIESZKA CHOJECKA 121 3047 335 00:52:27 + 15m 12s
SYLWESTER KROCZEK 122 3063 2723 00:52:29 + 15m 14s
IGOR ŚWIĘCKI 123 3069 2728 00:52:29 + 15m 14s
MULLER SYLVAIN 124 3077 2732 00:52:31 + 15m 16s
JAKUB NOWACKI 125 3101 2751 00:52:35 + 15m 20s
MAREK PIEKARSKI 126 3144 2783 00:52:42 + 15m 27s
SŁAWOMIR ŻUREK 127 3154 2791 00:52:44 + 15m 29s
PATRYK KARPIŃSKI 128 3192 2820 00:52:49 + 15m 34s
KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI 129 3223 2843 00:52:54 + 15m 39s
RAFAŁ MIKUSEK 130 3297 2897 00:53:07 + 15m 52s
ARKADIUSZ GAWLIK 131 3307 2906 00:53:08 + 15m 53s
KRZYSZTOF GŁOWNIAK 132 3308 2907 00:53:08 + 15m 53s
GRZEGORZ KRÓL 133 3354 2942 00:53:16 + 16m 1s
MARCIN RATAJCZYK 134 3459 3018 00:53:33 + 16m 18s
KATARZYNA ZDUŃCZYK 135 3555 481 00:53:50 + 16m 35s
JAROSŁAW PŁONKA 136 3579 3094 00:53:53 + 16m 38s
DANUTA SZMIGIEL 137 3607 491 00:53:57 + 16m 42s
PIOTR SPYCHALSKI 138 3627 3130 00:53:59 + 16m 44s
ROBERT BARANOWSKI 139 3711 3186 00:54:11 + 16m 56s
MARIUSZ SZANDECKI 140 3841 3272 00:54:33 + 17m 18s
JACEK MAŁECKI 141 3855 3282 00:54:35 + 17m 20s
MARCIN WIKTOROWICZ 142 3864 3288 00:54:36 + 17m 21s
CEZARY FALANA 143 3876 3296 00:54:38 + 17m 23s
BASIA SAWICKA 144 3882 583 00:54:39 + 17m 24s
MARCIN OLECH 145 3890 3305 00:54:40 + 17m 25s
JACEK WOŁOSZKA 146 3894 3308 00:54:41 + 17m 26s
TOMASZ BOHUSZ 147 3938 3340 00:54:49 + 17m 34s
MARZENA WACH 148 3940 599 00:54:49 + 17m 34s
ANDRZEJ BABIARZ 149 3963 3356 00:54:53 + 17m 38s
BEATA SADOWSKA 150 4020 620 00:55:01 + 17m 46s
ARTUR BRODZIŃSKI 151 4094 3442 00:55:12 + 17m 57s
JACEK TURCZYK 152 4130 3468 00:55:17 + 18m 2s
WENDY WINDUST 153 4185 683 00:55:26 + 18m 11s
DAMIAN PIECHOCKI 154 4193 3506 00:55:28 + 18m 13s
RADOSŁAW WOJAK 155 4212 3517 00:55:31 + 18m 16s
DAREK SERWATKA 156 4268 3555 00:55:41 + 18m 26s
ANDRZEJ GIENIECZKO 157 4282 3565 00:55:43 + 18m 28s
SYLWIA ŚPIEWAK 158 4285 719 00:55:44 + 18m 29s
PIOTR STAŃKO 159 4296 3574 00:55:46 + 18m 31s
PAWEŁ FLORCZUK 160 4310 3583 00:55:48 + 18m 33s
PIOTR DUBRAWSKI 161 4317 3586 00:55:49 + 18m 34s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 162 4327 736 00:55:51 + 18m 36s
LUIS CUESTA 163 4335 3598 00:55:52 + 18m 37s
MARCIN RADOMSKI 164 4352 3609 00:55:54 + 18m 39s
HANNA JANISZEWSKA 165 4397 759 00:56:02 + 18m 47s
MARCIN IDZKIEWICZ 166 4457 3681 00:56:12 + 18m 57s
RAFAŁ KUCZYŃSKI 167 4464 3687 00:56:12 + 18m 57s
ADRIANA ZIELIŃSKA 168 4467 780 00:56:13 + 18m 58s
RAFAŁ WIRKOWSKI 169 4481 3695 00:56:15 + 19m
MAREK JABŁOŃSKI 170 4626 3786 00:56:40 + 19m 25s
ANNA NAZOREK 171 4651 848 00:56:43 + 19m 28s
JAROSŁAW JAKUBCZYK 172 4654 3806 00:56:44 + 19m 29s
MAREK STANKIEWICZ 173 4667 3814 00:56:46 + 19m 31s
JOLANTA KRAWCZYK-PRZYCHODNI 174 4685 861 00:56:47 + 19m 32s
JANUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI 175 4699 3831 00:56:50 + 19m 35s
ADRIANA POCHROŃ 176 4716 876 00:56:51 + 19m 36s
KRZYSZTOF EBERT 177 4720 3844 00:56:51 + 19m 36s
KONRAD POPŁAWSKI 178 4788 3889 00:57:01 + 19m 46s
DARIA SOJKA 179 4801 904 00:57:04 + 19m 49s
ARTUR RUDNICKI 180 4920 3971 00:57:18 + 20m 3s
KRZYSZTOF PANAS 181 4941 3983 00:57:21 + 20m 6s
MAGDA OSTAPIŃSKA 182 4981 977 00:57:28 + 20m 13s
PIOTR LASKOWSKI 183 4988 4008 00:57:29 + 20m 14s
BEATA BARWIŃSKA 184 4989 981 00:57:29 + 20m 14s
RADOSŁAW ŁUKASIEWICZ 185 5143 4098 00:57:49 + 20m 34s
KATARZYNA WIT 186 5176 1059 00:57:54 + 20m 39s
BULENT CAPAKCUR 187 5218 4141 00:58:00 + 20m 45s
DARIUSZ DEJA 188 5220 4143 00:58:00 + 20m 45s
ARTUR GALL 189 5255 4161 00:58:06 + 20m 51s
KATARZYNA GROCHULSKA 190 5378 1149 00:58:26 + 21m 11s
MONIKA KOPEĆ 191 5398 1160 00:58:30 + 21m 15s
MACIEJ KONARSKI 192 5400 4239 00:58:30 + 21m 15s
PRZEMYSŁAW POPIS 193 5437 4262 00:58:36 + 21m 21s
MACIEJ PIETRUSIEWICZ 194 5475 4284 00:58:42 + 21m 27s
ANDRZEJ OWCZAREK 195 5486 4293 00:58:45 + 21m 30s
JAROSŁAW TUCHOLSKI 196 5531 4321 00:58:51 + 21m 36s
MONIKA JEZIOROWSKA- WOZIŃSKA 197 5540 1211 00:58:53 + 21m 38s
SEBASTIAN ZARENKIEWICZ 198 5579 4349 00:58:59 + 21m 44s
BOZENA BAK 199 5587 1236 00:59:00 + 21m 45s
MONIKA PYKAŁO 200 5590 1238 00:59:01 + 21m 46s
PIOTR MAZIARZ 201 5646 4392 00:59:08 + 21m 53s
ANETA MAKÓWKA 202 5656 1261 00:59:10 + 21m 55s
ALEK SABUDA 203 5706 4416 00:59:18 + 22m 3s
MACIEJ WANDEL 204 5713 4420 00:59:19 + 22m 4s
PAWEŁ CIECHAŃSKI 205 5832 4484 00:59:39 + 22m 24s
PIOTR KOMOROWSKI 206 5845 4494 00:59:42 + 22m 27s
JOANNA GORA 207 5943 1402 00:59:57 + 22m 42s
ADAM FULNECZEK 208 6004 4570 01:00:04 + 22m 49s
GIACOMO BRANGI 209 6179 4658 01:00:39 + 23m 24s
DANIEL MIŁOSZ 210 6266 4702 01:00:58 + 23m 43s
MAŁGORZATA OKNIŃSKA 211 6269 1566 01:00:59 + 23m 44s
JOANNA AFFRE 212 6278 1569 01:01:01 + 23m 46s
GRZEGORZ GWIZDECKI 213 6286 4715 01:01:03 + 23m 48s
MARCIN GONCIARZ 214 6484 4811 01:01:48 + 24m 33s
RAFAŁ PIENIAK 215 6511 4825 01:01:56 + 24m 41s
BOGDAN JANKOWSKI 216 6528 4835 01:01:59 + 24m 44s
DOBROMIR NOWAK 217 6535 4838 01:02:01 + 24m 46s
MAŁGORZATA NEUMANN 218 6537 1698 01:02:02 + 24m 47s
IZABELA LASKOWSKA 219 6550 1708 01:02:05 + 24m 50s
MAGDALENA KŁĘK 220 6576 1722 01:02:12 + 24m 57s
ADRIANA MACIOŁEK 221 6628 1757 01:02:25 + 25m 10s
ILONA KOSKI-LAMMI 222 6705 1803 01:02:41 + 25m 26s
DOROTA JURKIEWICZ-KALINOWSKA 223 6709 1806 01:02:42 + 25m 27s
PRZEMEK PIETREWICZ 224 6718 4905 01:02:44 + 25m 29s
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZAK 225 6790 1849 01:03:00 + 25m 45s
ANNA RURKA 226 6791 1850 01:03:01 + 25m 46s
DARIUSZ GAJEWSKI 227 6792 4942 01:03:01 + 25m 46s
ANNA MŁYNARCZUK 228 6846 1887 01:03:10 + 25m 55s
DOROTA KATNER 229 6886 1908 01:03:18 + 26m 3s
MACIEJ KORZENIEWSKI 230 6914 4991 01:03:25 + 26m 10s
DOROTA ZALEWSKA 231 6931 1936 01:03:30 + 26m 15s
PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI 232 6943 5001 01:03:34 + 26m 19s
ELŻBIETA PIEPRZOWSKA 233 6956 1953 01:03:37 + 26m 22s
AGNIESZKA KONAR 234 6986 1970 01:03:45 + 26m 30s
AGNIESZKA WINNICKA-MACKENTHUN 235 7054 2012 01:04:02 + 26m 47s
WOJCIECH SOŚNIA 236 7058 5044 01:04:03 + 26m 48s
SŁAWOMIR KWIATKOWSKI 237 7119 5068 01:04:19 + 27m 4s
BLANKA GRALA 238 7121 2052 01:04:20 + 27m 5s
ARTUR CISKOWSKI 239 7126 5071 01:04:22 + 27m 7s
EWA RAKOWSKA-MOCZADŁO 240 7214 2104 01:04:43 + 27m 28s
SYLWIA SOBCZYŃSKA 241 7217 2106 01:04:44 + 27m 29s
MICHAŁ SOBOTKA 242 7233 5118 01:04:48 + 27m 33s
EMIL PRZYCHODZEŃ 243 7246 5125 01:04:53 + 27m 38s
INGA KŁOSIŃSKA 244 7340 2183 01:05:20 + 28m 5s
TOMASZ GOLUCH 245 7346 5161 01:05:21 + 28m 6s
ARKADIUSZ GLINKA 246 7347 5162 01:05:21 + 28m 6s
ANDRZEJ MIERZANOWSKI 247 7389 5172 01:05:32 + 28m 17s
PATRYCJA DOŚPIAŁ 248 7408 2231 01:05:39 + 28m 24s
JOANNA WIŚNIEWSKA-OSZCZAK 249 7415 2235 01:05:40 + 28m 25s
ALEKSANDRA KORNELSKA 250 7448 2256 01:05:50 + 28m 35s
SŁAWOMIR CHOROŚ 251 7514 5221 01:06:03 + 28m 48s
WANDA DOBROWOLSKA-KRĘC 252 7541 2308 01:06:08 + 28m 53s
MARTA BACHÓRZ 253 7544 2310 01:06:08 + 28m 53s
AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA 254 7550 2314 01:06:11 + 28m 56s
MARCIN DRÓŻDŻ 255 7560 5242 01:06:13 + 28m 58s
MONIKA DYMECKA 256 7594 2340 01:06:23 + 29m 8s
MAGDALENA SKORNIEWSKA 257 7603 2348 01:06:26 + 29m 11s
MAJA SŁUGOCKA 258 7649 2380 01:06:41 + 29m 26s
ANDRZEJ MICHALSKI 259 7727 5304 01:07:03 + 29m 48s
JUSTYNA GLUSMAN 260 7740 2426 01:07:08 + 29m 53s
EDYTA BARTKIEWICZ 261 7751 2433 01:07:13 + 29m 58s
ANNA ANISZEWSKA 262 7763 2442 01:07:16 + 30m 1s
MEGUMI KASAI 263 7795 2460 01:07:29 + 30m 14s
MAJA HANDKE 264 7809 2469 01:07:32 + 30m 17s
MICHAŁ ŚWIDERSKI 265 7892 5375 01:07:58 + 30m 43s
RENATA ŻOŁNECZKO 266 7922 2531 01:08:14 + 30m 59s
MAREK WEITZ 267 7924 5392 01:08:14 + 30m 59s
EWA URBAŃCZYK 268 7933 2539 01:08:17 + 31m 2s
MALGORZATA DZIECIOL 269 7997 2581 01:08:39 + 31m 24s
- - 270 8031 2601 01:08:55 + 31m 40s
MAŁGORZATA JAGODZIŃSKA 271 8046 2611 01:08:59 + 31m 44s
PIOTR WOLSKI 272 8059 5441 01:09:08 + 31m 53s
ANETA GAŁKOWSKA 273 8079 2629 01:09:18 + 32m 3s
ANNA ZAMIAR 274 8136 2669 01:09:43 + 32m 28s
ANNA TCHÓRZEWSKA 275 8154 2680 01:09:53 + 32m 38s
ROBERT KOWALSKI 276 8188 5489 01:10:06 + 32m 51s
JOANNA WOŹNICKA 277 8287 2765 01:11:08 + 33m 53s
ELIZA NIEMIRSKA 278 8300 2772 01:11:15 + 34m
MACIEJ PAPKE 279 8304 5529 01:11:19 + 34m 4s
SYLWESTER SERWACH 280 8364 5554 01:11:51 + 34m 36s
MAŁGORZATA STĘPLEWSKA 281 8395 2829 01:12:11 + 34m 56s
RADKA ANGELOVA 282 8396 2830 01:12:11 + 34m 56s
KATARZYNA ŁAZOWSKA 283 8437 2857 01:12:39 + 35m 24s
AGNIESZKA NOSEK 284 8486 2892 01:13:26 + 36m 11s
AGNIESZKA KOZIEŁ 285 8505 2906 01:13:44 + 36m 29s
ANNA WACŁAWEK 286 8555 2940 01:14:15 + 37m
MAGDALENA KARCZEWSKA-WOŹNICA 287 8633 2995 01:15:45 + 38m 30s
PIOTR SKÓRA 288 8672 5654 01:16:40 + 39m 25s
KAROLINA PIERŚCIONEK 289 8677 3021 01:16:57 + 39m 42s
AGNIESZKA GODLEWSKA 290 8704 3044 01:17:30 + 40m 15s
NATASZA MICHNIEWICZ 291 8713 3050 01:17:47 + 40m 32s
ANTONINA KOZŁOWSKA 292 8721 3054 01:18:07 + 40m 52s
JAN MIRECKI 293 8725 5668 01:18:16 + 41m 1s
MARCIN MILIŃSKI 294 8754 5677 01:19:26 + 42m 11s
ZBIGNIEW KOSSAKOWSKI 295 8756 5678 01:19:33 + 42m 18s
ANGELIKA ROMANOWSKA 296 8788 3099 01:21:01 + 43m 46s
ROBERT SAMOTYJEK 297 8812 5699 01:22:45 + 45m 30s