Wyniki dla rocznika 1969
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-23 15:57:30 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PAWEŁ GROT 1 72 67 00:38:00
MARCIN BIAŁEK 2 138 129 00:39:43 + 1m 43s
MICHAL WOŹNIAK 3 462 435 00:43:23 + 5m 23s
PIOTR SMOLEŃSKI 4 541 509 00:43:59 + 5m 59s
ROBERT WOJCIESZAK 5 606 569 00:44:19 + 6m 19s
JAN GOLEŃ 6 607 570 00:44:19 + 6m 19s
GRACJAN BREMER 7 635 597 00:44:25 + 6m 25s
GRZEGORZ TOMCZYK 8 653 614 00:44:32 + 6m 32s
KRZYSZTOF SZULC 9 741 699 00:45:00 + 7m
ARTUR SĘDROWSKI 10 752 709 00:45:04 + 7m 4s
SIMON CLARE 11 755 712 00:45:05 + 7m 5s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOWSKI 12 809 763 00:45:21 + 7m 21s
JAROSŁAW LESIEWICZ 13 822 774 00:45:23 + 7m 23s
DANIEL MOORE 14 960 903 00:46:03 + 8m 3s
PAWEŁ MISIUREWICZ 15 975 917 00:46:06 + 8m 6s
JAROSŁAW WOLAK 16 996 937 00:46:11 + 8m 11s
TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI 17 1045 982 00:46:24 + 8m 24s
JACEK SUCHOCKI 18 1062 997 00:46:29 + 8m 29s
ANDRZEJ JAROSZEWICZ 19 1067 1002 00:46:29 + 8m 29s
ZBIGNIEW TYMICKI 20 1071 1006 00:46:31 + 8m 31s
SAMULI KOSKI-LAMMI 21 1093 1027 00:46:36 + 8m 36s
MARIUSZ DUBIECKI 22 1152 1081 00:46:51 + 8m 51s
MAREK TUROS 23 1154 1083 00:46:51 + 8m 51s
MIREK RYMUSZKA 24 1520 1418 00:48:12 + 10m 12s
TOMASZ SLASKI 25 1621 1506 00:48:37 + 10m 37s
ROBERT LISOWSKI 26 1710 1590 00:48:52 + 10m 52s
BOGDAN WĘGIEL 27 1735 1610 00:48:57 + 10m 57s
JAROSŁAW JUKIEL 28 1757 1630 00:49:01 + 11m 1s
GRZEGORZ TELECKI 29 1778 1648 00:49:04 + 11m 4s
PIOTR WITEK 30 1779 1649 00:49:04 + 11m 4s
KRZYSZTOF JURKOWSKI 31 1806 1671 00:49:09 + 11m 9s
PHILIPPE RISCHETTE 32 1825 1689 00:49:11 + 11m 11s
JAROSŁAW KRZYWAŃSKI 33 1878 1736 00:49:19 + 11m 19s
PIOTR SMOCZYŃSKI 34 1880 1738 00:49:19 + 11m 19s
MARIUSZ LUBIENIECKI 35 1969 1812 00:49:34 + 11m 34s
KATARZYNA MARCINKIEWICZ 36 1988 160 00:49:36 + 11m 36s
MACIEJ ZISKA 37 2117 1943 00:49:55 + 11m 55s
ROBERT JAWORSKI 38 2150 1973 00:50:01 + 12m 1s
TOMASZ MICEK 39 2284 2090 00:50:22 + 12m 22s
KRZYSZTOF MATOWSKI 40 2323 2121 00:50:28 + 12m 28s
PIOTR SITEK 41 2388 2173 00:50:37 + 12m 37s
ZBIGNIEW ANGULSKI 42 2391 2176 00:50:38 + 12m 38s
PIOTR WYPYCHOWICZ 43 2779 2502 00:51:44 + 13m 44s
ANDRZEJ GERTRUDA 44 2860 2557 00:51:56 + 13m 56s
ROBERT AMBROZIAK 45 2932 2614 00:52:09 + 14m 9s
KRYSPIN DWORAK 46 2946 2627 00:52:10 + 14m 10s
CHRISTOPHE DEFOUX 47 3052 2715 00:52:28 + 14m 28s
ZBIGNIEW ŻYŁA 48 3171 2802 00:52:46 + 14m 46s
GRZEGORZ KOPIEL 49 3263 2874 00:53:01 + 15m 1s
PIOTR MIEDZINSKI 50 3363 2951 00:53:17 + 15m 17s
PIOTR STRZODA 51 3375 2961 00:53:19 + 15m 19s
ROBERT NAROŻNIAK 52 3454 3014 00:53:32 + 15m 32s
MIRIAM MARTIN 53 3620 495 00:53:59 + 15m 59s
JAN DE GROOT 54 3641 3139 00:54:01 + 16m 1s
PAWEŁ KUCIAK 55 3667 3158 00:54:05 + 16m 5s
MONIKA JABŁKOWSKA 56 3697 521 00:54:10 + 16m 10s
MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA 57 3718 529 00:54:13 + 16m 13s
WOJCIECH LEWANDOWSKI 58 3726 3193 00:54:14 + 16m 14s
JONATHAN COHEN 59 3849 3277 00:54:35 + 16m 35s
KATARZYNA LUBOWIECKA 60 3926 597 00:54:46 + 16m 46s
ADAM CZERW 61 3995 3380 00:54:58 + 16m 58s
DANUTA SUROWIAK 62 4002 618 00:54:59 + 16m 59s
PIOTR ARTUR RYCZKOWSKI 63 4089 3438 00:55:11 + 17m 11s
ANDRZEJ MANOWSKI 64 4106 3451 00:55:14 + 17m 14s
PIOTR BINDA 65 4201 3511 00:55:29 + 17m 29s
MARCIN DREWNIAK 66 4209 3514 00:55:30 + 17m 30s
JAROSŁAW PACEWICZ 67 4330 3593 00:55:51 + 17m 51s
HAMEDA ELMOLA 68 4416 3653 00:56:05 + 18m 5s
DARIUSZ CIACH 69 4444 3675 00:56:09 + 18m 9s
BARBARA RAJPERT 70 4576 824 00:56:32 + 18m 32s
MAREK BARANOWSKI 71 4604 3770 00:56:37 + 18m 37s
MACIEJ STRZELECKI 72 4638 3796 00:56:42 + 18m 42s
GRZEGORZ ŻUREK 73 4679 3821 00:56:47 + 18m 47s
DARIUSZ KUPIEC 74 4687 3825 00:56:48 + 18m 48s
JACEK JANOWICZ 75 4768 3880 00:56:58 + 18m 58s
PIOTR KIRYLUK 76 4797 3896 00:57:02 + 19m 2s
TOMASZ LUBOWIECKI 77 4813 3904 00:57:05 + 19m 5s
SYLWIA KUJAWA 78 4887 938 00:57:14 + 19m 14s
ZBIGNIEW URBANEK 79 4947 3988 00:57:21 + 19m 21s
MARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI 80 4959 3994 00:57:23 + 19m 23s
ROBERT KOZŁOWSKI 81 5015 4018 00:57:33 + 19m 33s
JAKUB TOMASZEWSKI 82 5017 4019 00:57:33 + 19m 33s
KRZYSZTOF SŁABOSZEWSKI 83 5057 4045 00:57:38 + 19m 38s
GRZEGORZ NIEDBALSKI 84 5110 4079 00:57:44 + 19m 44s
DARIUSZ BYLINKA 85 5118 4083 00:57:45 + 19m 45s
TOMEK BANASIAK 86 5121 4085 00:57:45 + 19m 45s
AGNIESZKA ROLIŃSKA 87 5134 1042 00:57:48 + 19m 48s
IZABELA WICIŃSKA 88 5324 1130 00:58:16 + 20m 16s
ANNA BIELIK 89 5386 1153 00:58:27 + 20m 27s
JANUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 90 5551 4335 00:58:54 + 20m 54s
MICHAŁ STĘPNIAK 91 5620 4372 00:59:05 + 21m 5s
ANDRZEJ MROZIEWICZ 92 5722 4427 00:59:21 + 21m 21s
ADAM PRZESMYCKI 93 5774 4455 00:59:28 + 21m 28s
DOROTA STAŃCZUK 94 5803 1333 00:59:34 + 21m 34s
BOGUSŁAW BIAŁOWĄS 95 5964 4550 00:59:59 + 21m 59s
MICHAŁ MATUSIAK 96 6000 4566 01:00:04 + 22m 4s
MAREK LEWANTY 97 6027 4582 01:00:09 + 22m 9s
JAREK BOREK 98 6095 4615 01:00:24 + 22m 24s
WALDEMAR CUKIER 99 6236 4686 01:00:52 + 22m 52s
ARTUR PIOTR MIŁOSZEWSKI 100 6394 4768 01:01:25 + 23m 25s
JADWIGA SMOLIŃSKA 101 6436 1650 01:01:34 + 23m 34s
ANNA KACZOROWSKA 102 6488 1676 01:01:50 + 23m 50s
PAWEŁ FLORCZYK 103 6570 4851 01:02:11 + 24m 11s
LUDWIK KOBZA 104 6580 4856 01:02:12 + 24m 12s
TOMASZ KOSIK 105 6590 4858 01:02:15 + 24m 15s
TOMASZ GRZYB 106 6613 4867 01:02:20 + 24m 20s
MAŁGORZATA SENATORSKA 107 6720 1815 01:02:44 + 24m 44s
DOROTA KASPRZAK - SABIK 108 6808 1862 01:03:04 + 25m 4s
KRZYSZTOF LIPIEC 109 6836 4956 01:03:08 + 25m 8s
ANNA KAMINSKA 110 6926 1932 01:03:29 + 25m 29s
ANNA KUBALSKA 111 6929 1935 01:03:30 + 25m 30s
ROBERT NOWACKI 112 6984 5015 01:03:45 + 25m 45s
DOROTA WALESIAK 113 6987 1971 01:03:46 + 25m 46s
MARCIN ŁUCZYŃSKI 114 7021 5029 01:03:56 + 25m 56s
AGNIESZKA GRZĘDZIŃSKA 115 7053 2011 01:04:02 + 26m 2s
ANASTASIA GORGOULI 116 7075 2023 01:04:08 + 26m 8s
KATARZYNA WYSZOGRODZKA-JAGIEŁŁO 117 7383 2213 01:05:31 + 27m 31s
ARKADIUSZ TRĄBIŃSKI 118 7423 5184 01:05:44 + 27m 44s
AGATA RUDNICKA 119 7644 2376 01:06:40 + 28m 40s
IWONA KRYCKA 120 7681 2401 01:06:49 + 28m 49s
MACIEJ USZYŃSKI 121 7687 5284 01:06:50 + 28m 50s
IZABELA SMOLEŃSKA 122 7848 2493 01:07:42 + 29m 42s
MAREK GODEK 123 7890 5374 01:07:57 + 29m 57s
KATARZYNA ARANOWSKA 124 7896 2519 01:08:00 + 30m
JUSTYNA MAREK-LEWANDOWSKA 125 7966 2561 01:08:26 + 30m 26s
DARIUSZ KLECHA 126 8067 5444 01:09:12 + 31m 12s
AGNIESZKA GOŚCINIEWICZ 127 8099 2642 01:09:23 + 31m 23s
JOANNA KIN LEWIS 128 8112 2652 01:09:31 + 31m 31s
DOROTA SABAT 129 8126 2661 01:09:40 + 31m 40s
ANNA JABŁONOWSKA 130 8146 2674 01:09:47 + 31m 47s
MAŁGORZATA MARCZAK 131 8270 2751 01:10:55 + 32m 55s
SŁAWOMIR ASSENDI 132 8334 5541 01:11:36 + 33m 36s
MICHAŁ PIERZGALSKI 133 8391 5565 01:12:07 + 34m 7s
CORINNE KLAJDA 134 8516 2915 01:13:51 + 35m 51s
EWA KARLEWSKA 135 8560 2943 01:14:18 + 36m 18s
EWA ILCZYNA 136 8604 2972 01:15:17 + 37m 17s
EDYTA SZYMAŃSKA 137 8766 3085 01:19:53 + 41m 53s
GRZEGORZ DANECKI 138 8799 5693 01:22:01 + 44m 1s
ELŻBIETA SZYMAŃSKA 139 8848 3137 01:27:45 + 49m 45s