Wyniki dla rocznika 1988
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-11 18:05:49 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
IDRIS MUSA 1 15 14 00:33:13
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 2 18 16 00:33:58 + 45s
MICHAŁ LECH 3 85 78 00:38:25 + 5m 12s
PAWEŁ JELENIEWSKI 4 200 183 00:40:44 + 7m 31s
MAREK BYLINKA 5 221 204 00:40:56 + 7m 43s
PIOTR KWIATKOWSKI 6 424 399 00:43:09 + 9m 56s
MICHAŁ ŁUBIANKA 7 476 448 00:43:30 + 10m 17s
KAROL PISAREWICZ 8 479 451 00:43:32 + 10m 19s
KAMIL WARDZYŃSKI 9 488 459 00:43:34 + 10m 21s
MARCIN GŁĘBOCKI 10 527 495 00:43:53 + 10m 40s
PAWEL DUBAS 11 568 534 00:44:09 + 10m 56s
JAKUB KAZMIERCZAK 12 572 537 00:44:09 + 10m 56s
DANIEL TKACZEWSKI 13 589 552 00:44:14 + 11m 1s
WOJCIECH SZCZEPANIK 14 669 629 00:44:38 + 11m 25s
HUBERT GRYCZA 15 692 652 00:44:48 + 11m 35s
DARIUSZ BORZEWSKI 16 693 653 00:44:48 + 11m 35s
ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJSKI 17 718 677 00:44:55 + 11m 42s
MARCIN SIEMIENIEC 18 727 686 00:44:57 + 11m 44s
MARIUSZ ZALEWSKI 19 728 687 00:44:57 + 11m 44s
MICHAŁ ŁAKOMIEC 20 769 726 00:45:11 + 11m 58s
RADOSŁAW SZYMANOWSKI 21 817 770 00:45:22 + 12m 9s
ALEXANDER KRAEMER 22 836 788 00:45:26 + 12m 13s
RUBEN GARCIA 23 845 797 00:45:29 + 12m 16s
ADAM PACIOREK 24 860 812 00:45:33 + 12m 20s
PRZEMYSŁAW DUBANIEWICZ 25 874 826 00:45:36 + 12m 23s
IWONA REK 26 896 49 00:45:42 + 12m 29s
ARTUR WIERCIŃSKI 27 916 865 00:45:50 + 12m 37s
EWELINA SZADKOWSKA 28 934 53 00:45:56 + 12m 43s
PAWEŁ LICHOTA 29 939 886 00:45:58 + 12m 45s
JAN NOWICKI 30 947 893 00:46:00 + 12m 47s
NATALIA KRZYSTEK 31 967 58 00:46:05 + 12m 52s
GRZEGORZ SZYDLIK 32 1004 944 00:46:14 + 13m 1s
BARTOSZ PRZEWOŹNIK 33 1019 959 00:46:18 + 13m 5s
KAROL STRĘKOWSKI 34 1090 1024 00:46:35 + 13m 22s
MARCIN BODZAN 35 1197 1125 00:47:01 + 13m 48s
MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWSKI 36 1204 1131 00:47:02 + 13m 49s
KACPER BARDAN 37 1237 1162 00:47:13 + 14m
BARTOSZ PAWLIK 38 1251 1175 00:47:15 + 14m 2s
KAROLINA WESOŁOWSKA 39 1267 79 00:47:18 + 14m 5s
RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI 40 1274 1194 00:47:20 + 14m 7s
DARIUSZ STOKOWSKI 41 1290 1206 00:47:24 + 14m 11s
DANIEL MAŁŻ 42 1301 1214 00:47:27 + 14m 14s
MICHAŁ PĘKACKI 43 1324 1234 00:47:32 + 14m 19s
KRZYSZTOF DRZEWIECKI 44 1393 1300 00:47:47 + 14m 34s
MICHAŁ GAWEŁ 45 1478 1378 00:48:04 + 14m 51s
MARIUSZ HANKE 46 1497 1396 00:48:08 + 14m 55s
BARTOSZ GRZESZCZYK 47 1501 1400 00:48:08 + 14m 55s
MAŁGORZATA JASKÓLSKA 48 1571 106 00:48:24 + 15m 11s
JACEK CZAK 49 1584 1477 00:48:27 + 15m 14s
MARIUSZ MŁYNARSKI 50 1683 1564 00:48:48 + 15m 35s
TOMASZ FLORCZAK 51 1706 1586 00:48:51 + 15m 38s
KAMIL GAJDAS 52 1740 1615 00:48:58 + 15m 45s
MICHAŁ LENARCZYK 53 1770 1640 00:49:02 + 15m 49s
ŁUKASZ KĘDZIERSKI 54 1794 1661 00:49:06 + 15m 53s
JAKUB MACEJA 55 1813 1678 00:49:10 + 15m 57s
MIKOŁAJ MARKIEWICZ 56 1946 1793 00:49:29 + 16m 16s
WOJCIECH BEDNARCZYK 57 1975 1818 00:49:35 + 16m 22s
KAROL NOWICKI 58 2034 1871 00:49:43 + 16m 30s
TOMASZ DENKO 59 2120 1946 00:49:55 + 16m 42s
MARTA KURZAK 60 2165 179 00:50:05 + 16m 52s
EDWARD CIOSEK 61 2202 2018 00:50:11 + 16m 58s
PETER DAVID 62 2222 2036 00:50:14 + 17m 1s
MARIOLA BIENIAS 63 2279 194 00:50:21 + 17m 8s
PAWEŁ KOZUBOWSKI 64 2282 2088 00:50:21 + 17m 8s
KONRAD JĘDRZEJEWSKI 65 2294 2099 00:50:23 + 17m 10s
ANNA LUBASZKA 66 2302 197 00:50:24 + 17m 11s
ŁUKASZ LATOSZEK 67 2433 2211 00:50:45 + 17m 32s
ANNA STEFANIAK 68 2442 225 00:50:47 + 17m 34s
MACIEJ STOLARSKI 69 2501 2266 00:50:58 + 17m 45s
MICHAŁ GRAŻKA 70 2507 2271 00:50:59 + 17m 46s
JAKUB PRZYBYLSKI 71 2548 2303 00:51:05 + 17m 52s
ANDRZEJ MANTORSKI 72 2562 2315 00:51:07 + 17m 54s
BARTOSZ CZUPAJŁO 73 2564 2317 00:51:08 + 17m 55s
PIOTR CHUDY 74 2567 2320 00:51:09 + 17m 56s
ŁUKASZ KWIATKOWSKI 75 2589 2340 00:51:13 + 18m
TOMASZ RZYMSKI 76 2603 2353 00:51:15 + 18m 2s
LESZEK LINIECKI 77 2610 2360 00:51:16 + 18m 3s
PIOTR BRZOZOWSKI 78 2617 2366 00:51:18 + 18m 5s
MICHAŁ DĘBOWSKI 79 2633 2380 00:51:21 + 18m 8s
BARTOSZ MICHALAK 80 2666 2410 00:51:27 + 18m 14s
BARTOSZ KOSTRO-OLECHOWSKI 81 2686 2425 00:51:29 + 18m 16s
GRZEGORZ OPALIŃSKI 82 2696 2435 00:51:30 + 18m 17s
PATRYK KAŹMIERSKI 83 2748 2477 00:51:38 + 18m 25s
DANIEL WILIŃSKI 84 2750 2479 00:51:38 + 18m 25s
KAROL KUS 85 2761 2489 00:51:40 + 18m 27s
SANDRA ZENKA 86 2790 282 00:51:45 + 18m 32s
DOMINIKA SZYMAŃCZYK 87 2834 296 00:51:51 + 18m 38s
KAMIL BAZYDŁO 88 2870 2565 00:51:57 + 18m 44s
MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK 89 2901 2589 00:52:03 + 18m 50s
MIKOLAJ KOZAK 90 2931 2613 00:52:09 + 18m 56s
TOMASZ KRÓLASIK 91 2933 2615 00:52:09 + 18m 56s
KAROL SAMORAJ 92 2958 2637 00:52:12 + 18m 59s
RAFAŁ OBODZIŃSKI 93 2972 2650 00:52:14 + 19m 1s
URSZULA PUCHALSKA 94 2976 323 00:52:14 + 19m 1s
MARTA KRAJEWSKA 95 2978 325 00:52:15 + 19m 2s
MACIEJ TRZĄSKI 96 3040 2707 00:52:26 + 19m 13s
MONIKA KRECH 97 3048 336 00:52:27 + 19m 14s
NATALIA WRÓBEL 98 3097 350 00:52:34 + 19m 21s
PIOTR MYSTKOWSKI 99 3176 2806 00:52:47 + 19m 34s
URSZULA GROMACKA 100 3191 372 00:52:49 + 19m 36s
KAMIL WSZEBOROWSKI 101 3193 2821 00:52:49 + 19m 36s
SANDRA JĘDRZEJEWSKA 102 3218 380 00:52:53 + 19m 40s
MARIUSZ PANUFNIK 103 3228 2847 00:52:54 + 19m 41s
ALEKSANDRA CZEKAJEWSKA 104 3235 384 00:52:56 + 19m 43s
TOMASZ SABAŁA 105 3242 2856 00:52:57 + 19m 44s
JOLANTA PIELA 106 3251 388 00:52:59 + 19m 46s
MACIEJ KAWECKI 107 3295 2896 00:53:07 + 19m 54s
MATEUSZ JACHIMCZYK 108 3358 2946 00:53:16 + 20m 3s
JAKUB WOŹNIAK 109 3384 2968 00:53:20 + 20m 7s
AGNIESZKA BACHAREWICZ 110 3396 420 00:53:22 + 20m 9s
JERZY STAŃCZAK 111 3399 2979 00:53:23 + 20m 10s
ROMAN SIEBIESIUK 112 3403 2982 00:53:24 + 20m 11s
ŁUKASZ KRALCZYŃSKI 113 3540 3068 00:53:48 + 20m 35s
PIOTR WALCZAK 114 3594 3107 00:53:55 + 20m 42s
JAKUB KUNERT 115 3619 3125 00:53:59 + 20m 46s
IZABELA CHROŚCICKA 116 3670 510 00:54:06 + 20m 53s
MARCIN GRUDZIEŃ 117 3678 3165 00:54:07 + 20m 54s
MAGDA TOBOLSKA 118 3679 514 00:54:07 + 20m 54s
KATARZYNA PŁONOWSKA 119 3709 525 00:54:11 + 20m 58s
KATARZYNA SIELUK 120 3717 528 00:54:12 + 20m 59s
MARCIN KWIATKOWSKI 121 3753 3214 00:54:19 + 21m 6s
MARCIN KOPEĆ 122 3779 3230 00:54:24 + 21m 11s
PIOTR KASZUBA 123 3867 3291 00:54:37 + 21m 24s
MONIKA LUBERADZKA 124 3871 579 00:54:38 + 21m 25s
ŁUKASZ MALISZEWSKI 125 3923 3327 00:54:45 + 21m 32s
MARCIN JANKOWSKI 126 3948 3348 00:54:50 + 21m 37s
MAREK SZCZEPANIK 127 3951 3350 00:54:50 + 21m 37s
PAULINA SZEMIEL 128 3984 615 00:54:57 + 21m 44s
KAMIL KACZKIEWICZ 129 4007 3389 00:54:59 + 21m 46s
MICHAŁ TUŁODZIECKI 130 4045 3414 00:55:04 + 21m 51s
SEBASTIAN SZYSZKO 131 4099 3447 00:55:13 + 22m
PATRYCJA SOKÓŁ 132 4120 661 00:55:16 + 22m 3s
BARTOSZ MAŁAŻEWSKI 133 4137 3473 00:55:19 + 22m 6s
OLGA HAJDUK 134 4161 674 00:55:22 + 22m 9s
RAFAŁ MIKOŁAJCZUK 135 4163 3488 00:55:22 + 22m 9s
MARCIN SZEWCZAK 136 4171 3494 00:55:24 + 22m 11s
SYLWIA GŁUCHOWSKA 137 4312 728 00:55:48 + 22m 35s
MAŁGORZATA HULEWICZ 138 4341 740 00:55:53 + 22m 40s
MAŁGORZATA GRZEGOREK 139 4350 743 00:55:54 + 22m 41s
KAROLINA BEREZA 140 4377 750 00:55:58 + 22m 45s
MATEUSZ JANUSZ 141 4383 3631 00:55:59 + 22m 46s
MACIEK GIERULA 142 4394 3637 00:56:02 + 22m 49s
MARTA GAJDZIS 143 4443 769 00:56:09 + 22m 56s
ROBERT STEFANKOWSKI 144 4447 3677 00:56:09 + 22m 56s
BŁAŻEJ KOWALSKI 145 4474 3691 00:56:14 + 23m 1s
MARLENA ZAREMBA 146 4491 792 00:56:18 + 23m 5s
MAGDALENA ADAMIEC 147 4492 793 00:56:18 + 23m 5s
MIŁOSZ AMBICKI 148 4494 3701 00:56:18 + 23m 5s
ŁUKASZ GLIŃSKI 149 4512 3716 00:56:22 + 23m 9s
SŁAWOMIRA RZEPKOWSKA 150 4548 813 00:56:28 + 23m 15s
ANIA MIKULSKA 151 4581 826 00:56:33 + 23m 20s
MARIA PARA 152 4586 829 00:56:34 + 23m 21s
GRZEGORZ DUDZIAK 153 4650 3803 00:56:43 + 23m 30s
MAGDALENA ZEMBKO 154 4672 856 00:56:46 + 23m 33s
MACIEJ BORSIAK 155 4697 3829 00:56:50 + 23m 37s
MACIEJ BROYEK 156 4721 3845 00:56:52 + 23m 39s
MONIKA KAMPA 157 4745 883 00:56:56 + 23m 43s
ANNA GROMAŃSKA 158 4777 894 00:56:59 + 23m 46s
MARCIN SOBOTA 159 4804 3899 00:57:05 + 23m 52s
MATEUSZ SMOROŃ 160 4858 3932 00:57:12 + 23m 59s
RÓŻA WYPYCH 161 4859 927 00:57:12 + 23m 59s
TOMAS TATINEC 162 4899 3956 00:57:16 + 24m 3s
PAULINA SWIATKOWSKA 163 4949 961 00:57:21 + 24m 8s
MAREK MOROZ 164 4997 4011 00:57:31 + 24m 18s
TOMASZ MIKLEWICZ 165 5045 4036 00:57:36 + 24m 23s
JOANNA BARDAN 166 5077 1017 00:57:40 + 24m 27s
KASJAN PRACKI 167 5189 4123 00:57:56 + 24m 43s
MICHAŁ BŁASZCZAK 168 5192 4125 00:57:56 + 24m 43s
NATALIA OGNIEWSKA 169 5213 1075 00:57:58 + 24m 45s
AGNIESZKA GAŁADYK 170 5261 1097 00:58:07 + 24m 54s
AGNIESZKA PAWŁOWSKA 171 5267 1101 00:58:08 + 24m 55s
MARTYNA WAŚNIEWSKA 172 5336 1134 00:58:18 + 25m 5s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 173 5404 4242 00:58:30 + 25m 17s
MONIA KOWALCZYK 174 5413 1166 00:58:32 + 25m 19s
JOANNA MATYCH 175 5491 1195 00:58:45 + 25m 32s
MARIKA GUBALA 176 5577 1229 00:58:58 + 25m 45s
JAKUB KOZIKOWSKI 177 5603 4359 00:59:03 + 25m 50s
ANTONINA TURNAU 178 5614 1247 00:59:05 + 25m 52s
RAFAŁ KOSOSKI 179 5616 4368 00:59:05 + 25m 52s
MICHAŁ MATUSIAK 180 5666 4400 00:59:12 + 25m 59s
KAROLINA JASTRZĘBSKA 181 5691 1280 00:59:15 + 26m 2s
RAFAŁ PIETRASZ 182 5699 4413 00:59:17 + 26m 4s
MAŁGORZATA PĘKALA 183 5708 1292 00:59:18 + 26m 5s
JAKUB OLEJNICZAK 184 5728 4432 00:59:23 + 26m 10s
KAMIL WÓJCIK 185 5736 4437 00:59:23 + 26m 10s
JUSTYNA BOROWIECKA 186 5737 1300 00:59:23 + 26m 10s
AGNIESZKA SAKOWSKA 187 5760 1314 00:59:27 + 26m 14s
JOSEPH MOLLICA 188 5764 4449 00:59:27 + 26m 14s
PAWEŁ NIEWIADOMSKI 189 5780 4459 00:59:29 + 26m 16s
KONRAD KAMIŃSKI 190 5820 4477 00:59:36 + 26m 23s
IZABELA WDOWCZYŃSKA 191 5841 1350 00:59:41 + 26m 28s
ANNA GASIK 192 5853 1355 00:59:42 + 26m 29s
RAFAŁ ŚWIERZBIŃSKI 193 5869 4505 00:59:45 + 26m 32s
CHARALAMPOS PANAGIOTIDIS 194 5913 4528 00:59:52 + 26m 39s
PATRYCJA BAŃSKA 195 6054 1458 01:00:15 + 27m 2s
SYLWIA KRAWCZYK 196 6061 1462 01:00:16 + 27m 3s
EMILIA POPIOŁEK 197 6096 1481 01:00:24 + 27m 11s
MATEUSZ PATYK 198 6142 4642 01:00:32 + 27m 19s
ŁUKASZ KUŚMIERZ 199 6191 4666 01:00:42 + 27m 29s
PAWEŁ GĘGNIEWICZ 200 6225 4681 01:00:49 + 27m 36s
EMIL BEDNARCZYK 201 6226 4682 01:00:49 + 27m 36s
BEATA TOMASIAK 202 6253 1559 01:00:55 + 27m 42s
MARTA CZAPLA 203 6267 1565 01:00:58 + 27m 45s
JAKUB KOPACZ 204 6270 4704 01:00:59 + 27m 46s
ADAM CHMIELEWSKI 205 6288 4716 01:01:03 + 27m 50s
SEWERYN STUDZIŃSKI 206 6304 4725 01:01:07 + 27m 54s
ANNA KOBUS 207 6305 1580 01:01:07 + 27m 54s
KORNELIA ZIÓŁEK 208 6406 1633 01:01:27 + 28m 14s
DOMINIQUE OSTROWSKA 209 6412 1638 01:01:29 + 28m 16s
MATEUSZ MACIEJCZAK 210 6472 4805 01:01:45 + 28m 32s
PAULINA FERNÓWKA 211 6541 1701 01:02:03 + 28m 50s
AGNIESZKA DASIAK 212 6542 1702 01:02:03 + 28m 50s
MAG SZCZESNA 213 6548 1706 01:02:05 + 28m 52s
KAMIL PAWLAK 214 6552 4843 01:02:05 + 28m 52s
ADRIAN TUZIMEK 215 6708 1805 01:02:42 + 29m 29s
JAN PALEC 216 6726 4907 01:02:47 + 29m 34s
KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI 217 6769 4933 01:02:56 + 29m 43s
ANNA KLUZIOK 218 6804 1860 01:03:03 + 29m 50s
TOMASZ PAKUŁA 219 6855 4963 01:03:13 + 30m
MAŁGORZATA STAŃCZAK 220 6862 1896 01:03:14 + 30m 1s
ŁUKASZ WOLANIN 221 6873 4970 01:03:16 + 30m 3s
PAWEŁ KORZENIEWSKI 222 6876 4973 01:03:16 + 30m 3s
ALICJA SIECZYCH 223 6927 1933 01:03:29 + 30m 16s
AGNIESZKA MIATKOWSKA 224 6977 1968 01:03:43 + 30m 30s
KATARZYNA NOGA 225 6989 1972 01:03:47 + 30m 34s
NATALIA ŚWIĘCH-CZECH 226 6999 1978 01:03:50 + 30m 37s
WOJCIECH TRĘBACZ 227 7031 5033 01:03:58 + 30m 45s
KAROLINA OLECH 228 7139 2061 01:04:25 + 31m 12s
PIOTR JAKUBOWSKI 229 7144 5080 01:04:25 + 31m 12s
MARTA GAJDA 230 7159 2074 01:04:29 + 31m 16s
ALEKSANDRA WŁOSEK 231 7198 2095 01:04:38 + 31m 25s
KATARZYNA SZYNKARZYŃSKA 232 7236 2117 01:04:50 + 31m 37s
MATEUSZ BĄKOWSKI 233 7245 5124 01:04:53 + 31m 40s
KLAUDYNA KOLUCH 234 7268 2137 01:04:58 + 31m 45s
JOANNA MACIEJEWSKA 235 7315 2166 01:05:13 + 32m
JUSTYNA MIODUSZEWSKA 236 7336 2180 01:05:18 + 32m 5s
PAWEŁ WOJDAK 237 7342 5158 01:05:20 + 32m 7s
ANIA WYSZECKA 238 7348 2186 01:05:21 + 32m 8s
KATARZYNA SANKIEWICZ 239 7354 2190 01:05:22 + 32m 9s
KAROLINA BIELACHA 240 7397 2223 01:05:35 + 32m 22s
JAKUB KLIJEWICZ 241 7398 5175 01:05:35 + 32m 22s
SYLWIA ZDANOWSKA 242 7459 2262 01:05:52 + 32m 39s
RAFAŁ KLEWICZ 243 7494 5213 01:05:59 + 32m 46s
SYLWIA JASIŃSKA 244 7495 2282 01:05:59 + 32m 46s
KATARZYNA MARCINIAK 245 7572 2326 01:06:16 + 33m 3s
ŁUKASZ JEZIORSKI 246 7575 5247 01:06:17 + 33m 4s
KAMILA GNYCH 247 7664 2390 01:06:46 + 33m 33s
ALEKSANDRA ŻUREK 248 7696 2407 01:06:54 + 33m 41s
ŁUKASZ ŁUPIŃSKI 249 7733 5309 01:07:05 + 33m 52s
KAROLINA ROGALSKA 250 7752 2434 01:07:13 + 34m
JOANNA KIEROŃSKA 251 7754 2436 01:07:14 + 34m 1s
ARETI KWAK 252 7783 2452 01:07:24 + 34m 11s
MARTYNA KWIATKOWSKA 253 7800 2463 01:07:30 + 34m 17s
MAŁGORZATA DRZEWIECKA 254 7811 2470 01:07:33 + 34m 20s
ANDRZEJ POSIM 255 7871 5366 01:07:48 + 34m 35s
MACIEJ ROŻEK 256 7900 5379 01:08:01 + 34m 48s
SYLWIA MAGDALENA SKARBECKA 257 7902 2522 01:08:04 + 34m 51s
PATRYK SŁOWIK 258 7914 5387 01:08:09 + 34m 56s
ANNA KLEWICZ 259 7932 2538 01:08:16 + 35m 3s
MARTA TROJANOWSKA 260 7947 2549 01:08:20 + 35m 7s
IZA PACHOLCZAK 261 7962 2557 01:08:25 + 35m 12s
AGATA PŁATOSZ 262 7981 2570 01:08:31 + 35m 18s
NATALIA BOBER 263 7988 2576 01:08:33 + 35m 20s
SEBASTIAN SUCHANOWSKI 264 8004 5419 01:08:42 + 35m 29s
MAŁGORZATA KORZEŃ-LITNER 265 8016 2592 01:08:47 + 35m 34s
JUSTYNA SOBANSKA 266 8058 2618 01:09:08 + 35m 55s
KASIA SOKOŁOWSKA 267 8087 2632 01:09:21 + 36m 8s
AGNIESZKA JACHIMOWICZ 268 8093 2638 01:09:22 + 36m 9s
KRZYSZTOF BUJAK 269 8114 5462 01:09:33 + 36m 20s
BOGUSZ MAMIŃSKI 270 8125 5465 01:09:39 + 36m 26s
JUSTYNA ZIEMIAŃSKA 271 8189 2700 01:10:06 + 36m 53s
BEATA RATAJ 272 8208 2713 01:10:16 + 37m 3s
EWA GADOMSKA 273 8213 2716 01:10:18 + 37m 5s
KRZYSZTOF SZYMAŃSKI 274 8279 5521 01:11:02 + 37m 49s
PAULA WOŹNIAK 275 8303 2775 01:11:17 + 38m 4s
OLGA ZASIADCZUK 276 8352 2804 01:11:44 + 38m 31s
OLIWIA ROWIŃSKA 277 8500 2903 01:13:38 + 40m 25s
KATARZYNA WOJNA 278 8508 2909 01:13:45 + 40m 32s
ANDRZEJ RYCHLIK 279 8514 5601 01:13:48 + 40m 35s
ŁUKASZ KAŁUŻNY 280 8526 5604 01:13:55 + 40m 42s
PAULINA KALINOWSKA 281 8562 2945 01:14:19 + 41m 6s
ALEKSANDRA KWASNIEWSKA 282 8586 2961 01:14:48 + 41m 35s
JUSTYNA GAWLITA 283 8588 2962 01:14:51 + 41m 38s
JACEK GRZYBOWSKI 284 8616 5634 01:15:32 + 42m 19s
MAGDALENA BRYK 285 8648 3006 01:16:00 + 42m 47s
AGNIESZKA ZYCHLA 286 8659 3012 01:16:20 + 43m 7s
ANNA FIJOŁ 287 8706 3046 01:17:33 + 44m 20s
MARIA KUROWICKA 288 8819 3118 01:23:06 + 49m 53s
KRZYSZTOF ZAWADZKI 289 8833 5707 01:24:19 + 51m 6s