Wyniki dla rocznika 1981
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-08 19:15:35 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ ORZEŁ 1 36 32 00:36:21
FILIP PAWELEC 2 47 43 00:37:01 + 40s
ALEKSANDER DZIDOWSKI 3 58 54 00:37:29 + 1m 8s
BARTOSZ LIPNICKI 4 68 63 00:37:52 + 1m 31s
DANIEL JAWORSKI 5 181 166 00:40:20 + 3m 59s
KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI 6 186 171 00:40:26 + 4m 5s
RAFAŁ FRĄCZAK 7 210 193 00:40:50 + 4m 29s
JAKUB CHRZANOWSKI 8 220 203 00:40:56 + 4m 35s
LUDWIK BORECKI 9 232 215 00:41:05 + 4m 44s
ARTUR MICHALAK 10 273 255 00:41:40 + 5m 19s
MAREK SADOWSKI 11 288 269 00:41:51 + 5m 30s
MARCIN GAJEWSKI 12 291 272 00:41:54 + 5m 33s
PIOTR POLOWCZYK 13 293 274 00:41:55 + 5m 34s
MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI 14 302 282 00:42:00 + 5m 39s
ŁUKASZ MATEJKA 15 328 307 00:42:15 + 5m 54s
WOJCIECH GARCZYŃSKI 16 344 323 00:42:25 + 6m 4s
MICHAŁ NOWOSAD 17 362 339 00:42:35 + 6m 14s
MICHAŁ WÓJCIK 18 369 346 00:42:37 + 6m 16s
KAROLINA GIŻYŃSKA 19 428 26 00:43:10 + 6m 49s
SŁAWOMIR BUSZKO 20 483 454 00:43:32 + 7m 11s
BJÖRN VIEHWEGER 21 511 480 00:43:45 + 7m 24s
ŁUKASZ BEDNAREK 22 512 481 00:43:47 + 7m 26s
MICHAL SURTEL 23 514 483 00:43:48 + 7m 27s
KRZYSZTOF TROĆ 24 543 511 00:43:59 + 7m 38s
MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI 25 569 535 00:44:09 + 7m 48s
ŁUKASZ WIĘCEK 26 585 548 00:44:13 + 7m 52s
ALEKSANDER URBANIAK 27 587 550 00:44:14 + 7m 53s
GUSTAVO MANCEÑIDO 28 596 559 00:44:16 + 7m 55s
PAWEŁ DYMEK 29 659 620 00:44:34 + 8m 13s
PRZEMYSŁAW DACEWICZ 30 679 639 00:44:43 + 8m 22s
KRZYSZTOF IRCOW 31 685 645 00:44:45 + 8m 24s
RAFAŁ PAWŁOWSKI 32 702 662 00:44:50 + 8m 29s
DARIUSZ PAWŁOWSKI 33 719 678 00:44:56 + 8m 35s
HUBERT WÓJCIK 34 745 703 00:45:02 + 8m 41s
TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI 35 748 706 00:45:03 + 8m 42s
MARCIN MICHALSKI 36 751 708 00:45:04 + 8m 43s
TOMASZ STANKIEWICZ 37 778 735 00:45:15 + 8m 54s
TOMASZ MOSTOWSKI 38 780 737 00:45:15 + 8m 54s
MONIKA SADOWSKA 39 819 48 00:45:23 + 9m 2s
ADAM SIEMION 40 821 773 00:45:23 + 9m 2s
JANUSZ GĄTARZ 41 827 779 00:45:24 + 9m 3s
TOMASZ CIEPLIŃSKI 42 837 789 00:45:26 + 9m 5s
PAWEŁ DOMAŃSKI 43 855 807 00:45:32 + 9m 11s
ŻELISŁAW SUCHNER 44 885 837 00:45:39 + 9m 18s
ŁUKASZ CECOT 45 900 851 00:45:43 + 9m 22s
KONRAD KOWAL 46 909 858 00:45:48 + 9m 27s
ALEKSANDRA PIEKARSKA 47 941 54 00:45:59 + 9m 38s
MICHAL LESAK 48 1011 951 00:46:15 + 9m 54s
MAGDALENA MIŁOSZ 49 1022 61 00:46:19 + 9m 58s
BARTOSZ KNITTER 50 1035 973 00:46:23 + 10m 2s
PRZEMYSLAW PIOTROWSKI 51 1042 979 00:46:24 + 10m 3s
IZABELLA GAJEWSKA 52 1057 65 00:46:28 + 10m 7s
MICHAŁ BATOR 53 1080 1014 00:46:32 + 10m 11s
ERYK MACIEJAK 54 1089 1023 00:46:35 + 10m 14s
MICHAŁ NADOLSKI 55 1180 1109 00:46:57 + 10m 36s
PRZEMYSŁAW KRAKOWSKI 56 1200 1128 00:47:01 + 10m 40s
ADRIAN LIS 57 1225 1151 00:47:09 + 10m 48s
ADRIAN HAMMOND 58 1226 1152 00:47:10 + 10m 49s
MARCIN GÓRSKI 59 1243 1168 00:47:13 + 10m 52s
MAGDALENA BOROWIEC 60 1300 87 00:47:27 + 11m 6s
RICHARD LAPPIN 61 1320 1230 00:47:31 + 11m 10s
MARTA ZABIELSKA 62 1340 92 00:47:36 + 11m 15s
MICHAŁ SENATOR 63 1345 1253 00:47:37 + 11m 16s
MICHAŁ MATERA 64 1363 1271 00:47:42 + 11m 21s
PATRYCJA MALECKA 65 1395 94 00:47:47 + 11m 26s
ROBERT MAŁKIEWICZ 66 1402 1308 00:47:49 + 11m 28s
PIOTR GAŁECKI 67 1418 1324 00:47:53 + 11m 32s
MAGDALENA ZIMOWICZ 68 1428 96 00:47:55 + 11m 34s
ADAM REMIARZ 69 1445 1349 00:47:58 + 11m 37s
MAŁGORZATA MAZEK 70 1470 99 00:48:01 + 11m 40s
KONRAD KRÓLICKI 71 1477 1377 00:48:03 + 11m 42s
JAROMIR SZMITKOWSKI 72 1482 1382 00:48:05 + 11m 44s
MARCIN TARŁOWSKI 73 1493 1392 00:48:07 + 11m 46s
ŁUKASZ TOPYŁA 74 1496 1395 00:48:08 + 11m 47s
KRZYSZTOF KAJETANOWICZ 75 1508 1407 00:48:10 + 11m 49s
KAROLINA PALKA 76 1532 103 00:48:13 + 11m 52s
MACIEJ GIEMZA 77 1547 1444 00:48:16 + 11m 55s
HUBERT MIKULSKI 78 1552 1449 00:48:17 + 11m 56s
BARTŁOMIEJ MAJ 79 1553 1450 00:48:17 + 11m 56s
ALICJA DEFRATYKA 80 1633 117 00:48:38 + 12m 17s
PAWEŁ GŁĄB 81 1686 1567 00:48:49 + 12m 28s
ARKADIUSZ FUZ 82 1690 1571 00:48:49 + 12m 28s
KAROL KARCZEWSKI 83 1695 1575 00:48:49 + 12m 28s
SŁAWEK KUCHARSKI 84 1715 1595 00:48:53 + 12m 32s
FILIP KORIAT 85 1749 1623 00:49:00 + 12m 39s
WINDY LEU 86 1763 129 00:49:01 + 12m 40s
MARCIN EFLER 87 1833 1696 00:49:11 + 12m 50s
MARCIN DĄBAL 88 1936 1783 00:49:28 + 13m 7s
MATEUSZ GRUSZKA 89 1985 1826 00:49:36 + 13m 15s
MACIEJ KUĆ 90 1990 1830 00:49:37 + 13m 16s
JAKUB KOMPA 91 2004 1843 00:49:39 + 13m 18s
RENATA SIECZKA 92 2037 164 00:49:43 + 13m 22s
GRZEGORZ ŚWIĘTOŃ 93 2110 1936 00:49:53 + 13m 32s
RAFAŁ LICZNERSKI 94 2119 1945 00:49:55 + 13m 34s
MIROSŁAW GORESZ 95 2167 1987 00:50:05 + 13m 44s
MAREK KOWALSKI 96 2168 1988 00:50:05 + 13m 44s
JAREK ŻURAWIŃSKI 97 2174 1994 00:50:06 + 13m 45s
PAWEŁ ROTHE 98 2245 2056 00:50:16 + 13m 55s
BARTOSZ ŁUKIJANIUK 99 2255 2066 00:50:17 + 13m 56s
DOMINIK HEMPEREK 100 2268 2076 00:50:20 + 13m 59s
KAMIL PIŁAT 101 2311 2113 00:50:25 + 14m 4s
ŁUKASZ PAŁKA 102 2313 2115 00:50:26 + 14m 5s
MICHAŁ SADOWSKI 103 2330 2126 00:50:29 + 14m 8s
PIOTR STAWIŃSKI 104 2331 2127 00:50:29 + 14m 8s
BARTOSZ ARUSZTOWICZ 105 2333 2129 00:50:29 + 14m 8s
BARTŁOMIEJ GALIŃSKI 106 2340 2134 00:50:30 + 14m 9s
ADAM MICKIEWICZ 107 2369 2157 00:50:35 + 14m 14s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 108 2393 2177 00:50:38 + 14m 17s
MARCIN KIESZCZYŃSKI 109 2403 2186 00:50:40 + 14m 19s
TOMASZ KRAWCZYK 110 2409 2191 00:50:41 + 14m 20s
ADAM JARMICKI 111 2410 2192 00:50:41 + 14m 20s
MARCIN WRZESIAK 112 2416 2197 00:50:43 + 14m 22s
ANETA KACZMAREK 113 2427 222 00:50:44 + 14m 23s
MICHAŁ BIEGAJ 114 2440 2217 00:50:47 + 14m 26s
TOMASZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 115 2446 2219 00:50:47 + 14m 26s
ŁUKASZ CHODOWEIEC 116 2482 2248 00:50:54 + 14m 33s
SEBASTIAN WIŚNIEWSKI 117 2493 2258 00:50:56 + 14m 35s
JAKUB NOWICKI 118 2522 2284 00:51:02 + 14m 41s
KAROLINA DRACH 119 2525 240 00:51:02 + 14m 41s
DAWID BOCIANOWSKI 120 2530 2290 00:51:03 + 14m 42s
KATARZYNA PEKANIEC GRUSZKA 121 2549 246 00:51:05 + 14m 44s
LUKASZ KOZIEJ 122 2597 2347 00:51:14 + 14m 53s
LUKASZ MUNDZIAKIEWICZ 123 2618 2367 00:51:18 + 14m 57s
GRZEGORZ WINIAREK 124 2743 2473 00:51:37 + 15m 16s
ŁUKASZ KORWEK 125 2752 2481 00:51:39 + 15m 18s
MACIEJ BANASZAK 126 2785 2504 00:51:44 + 15m 23s
PIOTR PALUCHOWSKI 127 2821 2528 00:51:49 + 15m 28s
JAN WAWRZYNKOWSKI 128 2845 2546 00:51:54 + 15m 33s
BARTOSZ PAC 129 2872 2567 00:51:58 + 15m 37s
KRZYSZTOF CZAJKA 130 2897 2585 00:52:02 + 15m 41s
BARTOSZ MAROSZEK 131 2912 2596 00:52:04 + 15m 43s
NORBERT PRZYBYLSKI 132 2951 2630 00:52:11 + 15m 50s
MONIKA MENDYGRAŁ 133 3058 340 00:52:28 + 16m 7s
BASIA FRYC 134 3079 347 00:52:31 + 16m 10s
PRZEMEK ZDEB 135 3108 2757 00:52:37 + 16m 16s
ANNA SOSZKA 136 3126 356 00:52:39 + 16m 18s
PATRYCJA JAKUBIUK 137 3161 366 00:52:45 + 16m 24s
TOMASZ KONDEJ 138 3199 2826 00:52:50 + 16m 29s
ANNA DUBOIS 139 3296 400 00:53:07 + 16m 46s
ALEKSANDRA OKAPIEC 140 3317 404 00:53:10 + 16m 49s
ŁUKASZ SZLAPS 141 3326 2919 00:53:11 + 16m 50s
ELŻBIETA SZLACHTA 142 3327 408 00:53:11 + 16m 50s
FILIP BECK 143 3329 2921 00:53:12 + 16m 51s
ŁUKASZ ZYSK 144 3343 2932 00:53:14 + 16m 53s
BARTŁOMIEJ KORBEL 145 3360 2948 00:53:17 + 16m 56s
MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI 146 3369 2956 00:53:18 + 16m 57s
TOMASZ CUPER 147 3390 2971 00:53:21 + 17m
ŁUKASZ PLACEK 148 3414 2991 00:53:26 + 17m 5s
RADOSŁAW ŚWIERŻEWSKI 149 3426 2997 00:53:28 + 17m 7s
PIOTR WASILEWSKI 150 3427 2998 00:53:28 + 17m 7s
AGATA KARIOZEN 151 3431 432 00:53:28 + 17m 7s
ŁUKASZ STRZELECKI 152 3467 3025 00:53:35 + 17m 14s
ANDRZEJ KUCHAREK 153 3475 3029 00:53:37 + 17m 16s
KAROL JEZIERSKI 154 3537 3066 00:53:47 + 17m 26s
JACEK SIKORSKI 155 3542 3069 00:53:48 + 17m 27s
DOMINIKA KAZIMIERCZAK 156 3553 480 00:53:49 + 17m 28s
PAWEŁ SADOWSKI 157 3571 3088 00:53:52 + 17m 31s
MARCIN GRZELAK 158 3584 3099 00:53:54 + 17m 33s
MACIEJ SIKORA 159 3598 3110 00:53:56 + 17m 35s
AGNIESZKA SIKORA 160 3613 493 00:53:58 + 17m 37s
LUCYNA WAGNER 161 3631 499 00:54:00 + 17m 39s
RAFAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 162 3683 3169 00:54:08 + 17m 47s
EWA BIAŁOUS 163 3763 545 00:54:21 + 18m
TOMASZ WARĘŻAK 164 3783 3233 00:54:24 + 18m 3s
MARCIN GMURCZYK 165 3796 3246 00:54:25 + 18m 4s
EWA KASIAK 166 3810 558 00:54:28 + 18m 7s
PIOTR KĘPKA 167 3824 3260 00:54:31 + 18m 10s
DAGMARA ŁĄCZKA 168 3879 582 00:54:39 + 18m 18s
NILS-HENDRIK KLANN 169 3899 3311 00:54:42 + 18m 21s
MAŁGORZATA WOŁĄGIEWICZ 170 3966 609 00:54:54 + 18m 33s
DAVID BARRAL CASTRO 171 3990 3375 00:54:57 + 18m 36s
RENATA JAKUBISIAK 172 4056 637 00:55:06 + 18m 45s
RENATA CIECHOWSKA 173 4070 643 00:55:08 + 18m 47s
KATARZYNA ŻUK 174 4082 650 00:55:10 + 18m 49s
MATEUSZ ŻUKOCIŃSKI 175 4090 3439 00:55:11 + 18m 50s
MAGDALENA CZECHOSKA 176 4112 658 00:55:16 + 18m 55s
MARCIN KULENTY 177 4122 3461 00:55:16 + 18m 55s
GRZEGORZ ŁAKOMSKI 178 4179 3499 00:55:26 + 19m 5s
MARTA WIATROWSKA 179 4198 689 00:55:29 + 19m 8s
MICHAŁ KOSTRZEWA 180 4210 3515 00:55:31 + 19m 10s
KAMIL RŻYSKO 181 4235 3532 00:55:34 + 19m 13s
MICHAŁ KOWALÓWCZANY 182 4247 3539 00:55:37 + 19m 16s
DANIEL BARCICKI 183 4249 3541 00:55:37 + 19m 16s
MARIUSZ PIETRZAK 184 4279 3563 00:55:43 + 19m 22s
MARTA POLAK 185 4288 720 00:55:44 + 19m 23s
KAROL JASZAK 186 4290 3569 00:55:44 + 19m 23s
TOMASZ BARTNIK 187 4292 3570 00:55:44 + 19m 23s
TOMASZ WRZOSEK 188 4322 3589 00:55:49 + 19m 28s
TOMASZ ŻUREK 189 4344 3603 00:55:53 + 19m 32s
MARCIN ZALCMAN 190 4398 3639 00:56:03 + 19m 42s
MARCIN GROCHOWSKI 191 4425 3662 00:56:06 + 19m 45s
JOANNA KUZIOŁA 192 4455 775 00:56:11 + 19m 50s
JOANNA SADOWSKA 193 4480 786 00:56:15 + 19m 54s
KAMIL JEROMINEK 194 4488 3699 00:56:17 + 19m 56s
KRZYSZTOF GRYGIEL 195 4495 3702 00:56:18 + 19m 57s
PIOTR SACHARCZUK 196 4522 3721 00:56:24 + 20m 3s
JOANNA CHMIELEWSKA 197 4540 808 00:56:27 + 20m 6s
RADOSŁAW KURA 198 4542 3733 00:56:27 + 20m 6s
KRZYSZTOF LIPIŃSKI 199 4551 3736 00:56:28 + 20m 7s
KAROL KOWALSKI 200 4577 3753 00:56:32 + 20m 11s
ANNA POPŁAWSKA 201 4595 831 00:56:35 + 20m 14s
DAWID CHOIŃSKI 202 4605 3771 00:56:37 + 20m 16s
JULIAN KANIA 203 4641 3798 00:56:42 + 20m 21s
ROBERT OBRĘCZAREK 204 4647 3801 00:56:43 + 20m 22s
MICHALINA RAJEWSKA 205 4695 867 00:56:49 + 20m 28s
ROBERT SKOWRON 206 4706 3834 00:56:50 + 20m 29s
DAWID KĘPA 207 4714 3839 00:56:51 + 20m 30s
GRZEGORZ KORCZAK 208 4748 3865 00:56:56 + 20m 35s
PIOTR KOWALCZYK 209 4753 3869 00:56:56 + 20m 35s
MAGDALENA ZAWADZKA 210 4756 886 00:56:56 + 20m 35s
PRZEMYSŁAW POMORSKI 211 4772 3882 00:56:59 + 20m 38s
KATARZYNA MARCINIAK 212 4778 895 00:57:00 + 20m 39s
PIOTR RYBARCZYK 213 4794 3893 00:57:02 + 20m 41s
ADRIAN KOWALCZYK 214 4826 3912 00:57:07 + 20m 46s
TOMASZ KONDRATOWICZ 215 4828 3914 00:57:08 + 20m 47s
PIOTR STECKIEWICZ 216 4865 3937 00:57:12 + 20m 51s
MARTA HALICKA 217 4868 929 00:57:12 + 20m 51s
MARCIN GRUBA 218 4897 3954 00:57:16 + 20m 55s
ŁUKASZ SZANDECKI 219 4904 3958 00:57:17 + 20m 56s
MARCIN ŁOBODOWSKI 220 4938 3982 00:57:20 + 20m 59s
JAROSŁAW HUCIK 221 4943 3985 00:57:21 + 21m
GRZEGORZ GRABKA 222 5021 4022 00:57:34 + 21m 13s
ŁUKASZ ZAŁUSKI 223 5069 4053 00:57:40 + 21m 19s
BARTOSZ KIEŁBIŃSKI 224 5073 4057 00:57:40 + 21m 19s
NORBERT PYNDRYK 225 5089 4066 00:57:42 + 21m 21s
ALEKSANDRA MROWIŃSKA 226 5090 1024 00:57:42 + 21m 21s
MARCIN ZARĘBSKI 227 5106 4076 00:57:43 + 21m 22s
MICHAŁ SERAFIN 228 5108 4077 00:57:43 + 21m 22s
MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 229 5109 4078 00:57:44 + 21m 23s
BARBARA SŁAWIK 230 5146 1047 00:57:50 + 21m 29s
PRZEMEK ZABŁUDOWSKI 231 5149 4101 00:57:50 + 21m 29s
DAWID CZURA 232 5165 4111 00:57:54 + 21m 33s
ADAM KOWALCZUK 233 5183 4121 00:57:55 + 21m 34s
MAREK WÓJCIK 234 5202 4131 00:57:56 + 21m 35s
TOMASZ MAJEWSKI 235 5299 4180 00:58:12 + 21m 51s
ALEKSANDRA MĄDZIK 236 5306 1120 00:58:13 + 21m 52s
EWA MILEWSKA 237 5318 1127 00:58:15 + 21m 54s
WOJCIECH MALIŃSKI 238 5319 4192 00:58:15 + 21m 54s
MARIA KIREJCZYK 239 5442 1178 00:58:36 + 22m 15s
WITOLD KALINOWSKI 240 5472 4282 00:58:41 + 22m 20s
ANNA PIĘTA 241 5526 1208 00:58:51 + 22m 30s
MONIKA BYLINIAK 242 5556 1218 00:58:55 + 22m 34s
ROMAN JAMIOŁKOWSKI 243 5589 4352 00:59:01 + 22m 40s
PAWEŁ CHŁOPIK 244 5618 4370 00:59:05 + 22m 44s
AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK 245 5625 1250 00:59:06 + 22m 45s
AGNIESZKA IWANICKA 246 5672 1269 00:59:13 + 22m 52s
ŁUKASZ MICHAŁOWSKI 247 5733 4435 00:59:23 + 23m 2s
JANKA HNIEDZIEWICZ 248 5753 1310 00:59:25 + 23m 4s
ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI 249 5817 4475 00:59:36 + 23m 15s
WOJCIECH SOŁTYS 250 5824 4479 00:59:37 + 23m 16s
MARCIN GIEZ 251 5834 4486 00:59:40 + 23m 19s
MARIUSZ PEŁKA 252 5852 4498 00:59:42 + 23m 21s
JAKUB BANASIK 253 5873 4508 00:59:45 + 23m 24s
MATEUSZ GREŚ 254 5942 4541 00:59:56 + 23m 35s
AGNIESZKA BARTKOWICZ 255 5979 1423 01:00:02 + 23m 41s
AGNIESZKA BAĆMAGA 256 5991 1428 01:00:03 + 23m 42s
DOROTA JARCZYK 257 6005 1435 01:00:05 + 23m 44s
KATARZYNA ŁATA 258 6010 1437 01:00:06 + 23m 45s
ADRIAN DOROCIŃSKI 259 6039 4589 01:00:11 + 23m 50s
ROBERT WNUK 260 6041 4590 01:00:11 + 23m 50s
ANNA KUZIŃSKA 261 6057 1460 01:00:16 + 23m 55s
ANNA DOMANOWSKA 262 6063 1463 01:00:17 + 23m 56s
JAROSŁAW CHRÓSTOWSKI 263 6079 4606 01:00:20 + 23m 59s
ANNA CIENKUS 264 6085 1476 01:00:22 + 24m 1s
ANNA JANISZEWSKA 265 6087 1477 01:00:22 + 24m 1s
ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA 266 6101 1484 01:00:25 + 24m 4s
JOANNA ROJEK 267 6165 1516 01:00:37 + 24m 16s
MALGORZATA JARZĘBOWICZ 268 6183 1523 01:00:40 + 24m 19s
PRZEMYSŁAW KALIŃSKI 269 6268 4703 01:00:58 + 24m 37s
PAWEŁ KORYCZAN 270 6329 4737 01:01:11 + 24m 50s
BARTLOMIEJ JANICKI 271 6344 4746 01:01:14 + 24m 53s
MARCIN NOWAK 272 6347 4748 01:01:15 + 24m 54s
ANNA RYBAKOWSKA 273 6366 1610 01:01:18 + 24m 57s
ZUZANNA CHALUPKA 274 6375 1615 01:01:21 + 25m
KATARZYNA ANKUDOWICZ 275 6422 1642 01:01:31 + 25m 10s
EWELINA WIDELSKA 276 6423 1643 01:01:31 + 25m 10s
ŁUKASZ SZYMANEK 277 6424 4781 01:01:31 + 25m 10s
FILIP SAWICKI 278 6464 4800 01:01:41 + 25m 20s
ANNA LIBERA 279 6499 1682 01:01:53 + 25m 32s
BARTŁOMIEJ KOPACZ 280 6503 4820 01:01:54 + 25m 33s
KAMIL KALKA 281 6518 4829 01:01:57 + 25m 36s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 282 6543 4841 01:02:03 + 25m 42s
RENATA SADOWSKA 283 6545 1704 01:02:04 + 25m 43s
ANNA KRYGIER 284 6558 1714 01:02:08 + 25m 47s
MARTA SOCHA 285 6563 1717 01:02:10 + 25m 49s
MARTA JANKOWSKA 286 6577 1723 01:02:12 + 25m 51s
KATARZYNA ZABOREK-DENIS 287 6603 1740 01:02:19 + 25m 58s
AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK 288 6640 1765 01:02:28 + 26m 7s
KATARZYNA STACHURSKA 289 6647 1771 01:02:30 + 26m 9s
AGATA CYRAN 290 6673 1788 01:02:35 + 26m 14s
KRZYSZTOF KOCIMSKI 291 6703 4902 01:02:41 + 26m 20s
WIOLETTA KOS 292 6719 1814 01:02:44 + 26m 23s
MICHAŁ SZCZEPANIK 293 6724 4906 01:02:46 + 26m 25s
TOMASZ LACHOWSKI 294 6745 4919 01:02:52 + 26m 31s
JUSTYNA JOWIK 295 6764 1836 01:02:56 + 26m 35s
PAWEŁ STANKIEWICZ 296 6768 4932 01:02:56 + 26m 35s
JOANNA SAPIEJEWSKA 297 6770 1837 01:02:57 + 26m 36s
MATEUSZ HALICKI 298 6798 4944 01:03:02 + 26m 41s
TOMASZ SZCZYGIEŁ 299 6861 4966 01:03:14 + 26m 53s
DOMINIKA LASKOWSKA 300 6891 1912 01:03:19 + 26m 58s
MAGDALENA PUCZYŃSKA 301 6910 1921 01:03:24 + 27m 3s
LENA DĄBROWSKA 302 6916 1925 01:03:26 + 27m 5s
LUIZA KOSMÓLSKA 303 6921 1928 01:03:28 + 27m 7s
TRIIN-LY PIHLAPUU 304 6955 1952 01:03:37 + 27m 16s
MONIKA ŻOŁNIERZAK 305 6973 1965 01:03:43 + 27m 22s
PAWEŁ ZDZIARSKI 306 7010 5025 01:03:54 + 27m 33s
AGNIESZKA WARCHULSKA 307 7070 2021 01:04:06 + 27m 45s
SŁAWOMIR ZATORSKI 308 7129 5074 01:04:23 + 28m 2s
GRZEGORZ ZWIERZCHOŃ 309 7141 5079 01:04:25 + 28m 4s
MICHAŁ PRZYWOJSKI 310 7194 5102 01:04:37 + 28m 16s
EWELINA TUROWSKA 311 7207 2100 01:04:41 + 28m 20s
MAŁGORZATA ŁOBEJKO 312 7235 2116 01:04:50 + 28m 29s
ARKADIUSZ GRUDZIEŃ 313 7241 5122 01:04:52 + 28m 31s
KAROLINA KUTAK 314 7283 2146 01:05:02 + 28m 41s
MICHAL KACPERSKI 315 7297 5145 01:05:06 + 28m 45s
ANNA WOJTACKA 316 7308 2161 01:05:10 + 28m 49s
IWONA DOLECKA 317 7341 2184 01:05:20 + 28m 59s
JULITA WITTE-GUZIEWICZ 318 7378 2210 01:05:30 + 29m 9s
AGNIESZKA NIEDŹWIECKA 319 7394 2221 01:05:33 + 29m 12s
PIOTR TRZCIŃSKI 320 7401 5176 01:05:36 + 29m 15s
MAŁGORZATA WIĘCH 321 7407 2230 01:05:39 + 29m 18s
ANNA JUSZCZYK 322 7439 2251 01:05:48 + 29m 27s
PIOTR PIEPRZOWSKI 323 7485 5210 01:05:57 + 29m 36s
AGNIESZKA KRUPA 324 7486 2276 01:05:57 + 29m 36s
TOMASZ SOBANTY 325 7500 5216 01:06:00 + 29m 39s
MARTA WESOŁOWSKA 326 7524 2299 01:06:05 + 29m 44s
ALEKSANDRA SZWARC 327 7557 2317 01:06:12 + 29m 51s
DOMINIKA SITEK 328 7561 2319 01:06:13 + 29m 52s
BOGUMIŁA KUCHTA 329 7607 2351 01:06:26 + 30m 5s
PAWEŁ WŁOCZEWSKI 330 7612 5258 01:06:28 + 30m 7s
PRZEMEK WIĘCH 331 7658 5272 01:06:43 + 30m 22s
PAWEŁ PACIOREK 332 7675 5278 01:06:48 + 30m 27s
ZOFIA SZWEDA-LEWANDOWSKA 333 7721 2421 01:07:02 + 30m 41s
ANNA POPŁAWSKA 334 7755 2437 01:07:14 + 30m 53s
EWA MARKOWSKA 335 7804 2466 01:07:31 + 31m 10s
OLIMPIA BALCERZAK 336 7818 2475 01:07:34 + 31m 13s
AGNIESZKA GRZĘDZIŃSKA 337 7819 2476 01:07:35 + 31m 14s
DARIUSZ DZIĘGIELEWSKI 338 7830 5347 01:07:37 + 31m 16s
MAŁGORZATA GAJEWSKA 339 7843 2488 01:07:41 + 31m 20s
MICHAŁ BALCERZAK 340 7853 5358 01:07:43 + 31m 22s
MICHAŁ KAMOLA 341 7868 5364 01:07:47 + 31m 26s
JOANNA KAMOLA 342 7878 2509 01:07:50 + 31m 29s
EDYTA WOJNICKA 343 7879 2510 01:07:50 + 31m 29s
ERYK BOGDAS 344 7909 5384 01:08:08 + 31m 47s
KATARZYNA CHOROSTKOWSKA 345 7987 2575 01:08:33 + 32m 12s
MAŁGORZATA MALINOWSKA 346 7999 2582 01:08:39 + 32m 18s
RENATA KRZYSZYCHA 347 8009 2588 01:08:42 + 32m 21s
ANNA MOZDZONEK 348 8039 2607 01:08:58 + 32m 37s
MARCIN DOMAŃSKI 349 8048 5436 01:09:00 + 32m 39s
ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK 350 8066 5443 01:09:11 + 32m 50s
AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA 351 8091 2636 01:09:21 + 33m
SEBASTIAN MATUSIAK 352 8100 5458 01:09:24 + 33m 3s
INGA DOŁOWY 353 8106 2647 01:09:26 + 33m 5s
AGNIESZKA MATUSIAK 354 8109 2649 01:09:29 + 33m 8s
MACIEJ JUKOWSKI 355 8139 5469 01:09:44 + 33m 23s
KAROLINA FISZER 356 8170 2692 01:09:57 + 33m 36s
ŁUKASZ ŚMIERZYŃSKI 357 8174 5481 01:09:59 + 33m 38s
STANISŁAW JASTRZEBOWSKI 358 8200 5493 01:10:12 + 33m 51s
WOJTEK WCISŁO 359 8224 5503 01:10:26 + 34m 5s
PAWEL HALTOF 360 8232 5505 01:10:31 + 34m 10s
MAGDALENA ŻYLIŃSKA 361 8235 2729 01:10:31 + 34m 10s
ALEKSANDER GABRYŚ 362 8331 5540 01:11:35 + 35m 14s
KRZYSZTOF DĘBOWSKI 363 8344 5545 01:11:39 + 35m 18s
DOROTA LIZUREJ 364 8405 2836 01:12:15 + 35m 54s
ALEKSANDRA CHILIŃSKA 365 8455 2870 01:12:57 + 36m 36s
KATARZYNA KALENIECKA 366 8515 2914 01:13:51 + 37m 30s
LIDIA KRASOWICZ 367 8521 2920 01:13:52 + 37m 31s
KATERYNA PRYSHCHEPA 368 8543 2934 01:14:08 + 37m 47s
MARCIN ŻYLIŃSKI 369 8545 5611 01:14:08 + 37m 47s
KAMILA PAPIŃSKA 370 8577 2955 01:14:35 + 38m 14s
PIOTR IGNACZAK 371 8642 5640 01:15:52 + 39m 31s
CAROLYN BOWEN 372 8646 3004 01:15:58 + 39m 37s
SEMKINI CHONYA 373 8776 3092 01:20:16 + 43m 55s
ANNA NOWOSAD 374 8795 3103 01:21:43 + 45m 22s
KAROL PALION 375 8805 5694 01:22:20 + 45m 59s
MACIEJ LUDWICZAK 376 8824 5703 01:23:42 + 47m 21s
TOMASZ GALIK 377 8845 5711 01:26:17 + 49m 56s