Wyniki dla rocznika 1980
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-18 04:46:57 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SEBASTIAN POLAK 1 21 18 00:34:56
MICHAŁ ŁUKASZUK 2 34 30 00:36:16 + 1m 20s
MICHAŁ SALAK 3 46 42 00:36:57 + 2m 1s
PIOTR KAWOŃ 4 50 46 00:37:09 + 2m 13s
KRYSTIAN KOCHANEK 5 71 66 00:38:00 + 3m 4s
PAWEŁ CHARĄŻKA 6 80 74 00:38:17 + 3m 21s
WOJTEK ZAWADZKI 7 107 98 00:39:01 + 4m 5s
ALICJA BENEDYK 8 142 11 00:39:45 + 4m 49s
MARIA MAJ-ROKSZ 9 151 12 00:39:50 + 4m 54s
KRZYSZTOF CISZEWSKI 10 177 162 00:40:17 + 5m 21s
MIŁOSZ GROMSKI 11 191 175 00:40:37 + 5m 41s
ARTUR KOBUSZEWSKI 12 234 217 00:41:06 + 6m 10s
LUCJAN SEREK 13 354 332 00:42:30 + 7m 34s
MARCIN FEDER 14 383 359 00:42:45 + 7m 49s
ALEKSANDER STOCHMAL 15 398 374 00:42:57 + 8m 1s
TOMASZ PAWLICKI 16 414 390 00:43:06 + 8m 10s
MARCIN KOZERA 17 450 423 00:43:19 + 8m 23s
TOMASZ DRĄŻEK 18 477 449 00:43:31 + 8m 35s
MICHAŁ JASNOWSKI 19 482 453 00:43:32 + 8m 36s
MICHAŁ HERMAN 20 484 455 00:43:32 + 8m 36s
JAKUB MAZEK 21 496 466 00:43:39 + 8m 43s
PAWEŁ URBAN 22 556 524 00:44:03 + 9m 7s
ARTUR BAJON 23 592 555 00:44:15 + 9m 19s
SEBASTIAN JANKOWSKI 24 604 567 00:44:19 + 9m 23s
MARCIN KAWAŁOWSKI 25 676 636 00:44:41 + 9m 45s
PRZEMEK CIOK 26 683 643 00:44:44 + 9m 48s
MARCIN HERMAN 27 687 647 00:44:46 + 9m 50s
PIOTR RASZEWSKI 28 734 692 00:44:59 + 10m 3s
DANIEL MAĆKOWSKI 29 772 729 00:45:13 + 10m 17s
RADEK KUCHTA 30 828 780 00:45:25 + 10m 29s
WITEK GARGULIŃSKI 31 834 786 00:45:26 + 10m 30s
REMIGIUSZ GRUBA 32 854 806 00:45:32 + 10m 36s
GRZEGORZ CIEŚLIK 33 868 820 00:45:35 + 10m 39s
MICHAŁ OCHOCKI 34 936 883 00:45:57 + 11m 1s
PAWEŁ ŚLUSAREK 35 954 898 00:46:02 + 11m 6s
JAROSŁAW JELIŃSKI 36 1008 948 00:46:14 + 11m 18s
MARIUSZ WAŚKOWIEC 37 1015 955 00:46:17 + 11m 21s
JACEK GALEWSKI 38 1031 969 00:46:21 + 11m 25s
MARCIN DUDZIŃSKI 39 1049 985 00:46:25 + 11m 29s
PIOTR DĘBEK 40 1088 1022 00:46:35 + 11m 39s
MARCIN ZAJĄC 41 1131 1061 00:46:46 + 11m 50s
PAWEŁ LETKI 42 1133 1063 00:46:46 + 11m 50s
ARTUR KORNASZEWSKI 43 1157 1086 00:46:51 + 11m 55s
PAWEL RUCHLICKI 44 1176 1105 00:46:56 + 12m
ROBERT PAWLAK 45 1179 1108 00:46:56 + 12m
DANIEL MAJSZYK 46 1191 1119 00:47:00 + 12m 4s
MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 47 1196 1124 00:47:00 + 12m 4s
JAROSŁAW DEBERT 48 1220 1146 00:47:07 + 12m 11s
FRANÇOIS HUGE 49 1231 1156 00:47:11 + 12m 15s
ARKADIUSZ POWAŻYŃSKI 50 1241 1166 00:47:13 + 12m 17s
MARCIN ORLIŃSKI 51 1262 1185 00:47:17 + 12m 21s
ADRIAN GUMULÁK 52 1299 1213 00:47:27 + 12m 31s
JAROSŁAW JURCZAK 53 1305 1218 00:47:28 + 12m 32s
JAN WENDA 54 1432 1336 00:47:55 + 12m 59s
MACIEJ KOWALSKI 55 1455 1358 00:47:59 + 13m 3s
ARKADIUSZ TRZCIONKA 56 1474 1374 00:48:02 + 13m 6s
PAWEŁ KOSMÓLSKI 57 1517 1415 00:48:11 + 13m 15s
JAKUB JURKIEWICZ 58 1525 1423 00:48:12 + 13m 16s
PAWEŁ ŚWIEŻAK 59 1539 1436 00:48:14 + 13m 18s
PIOTR ROGULA 60 1570 1465 00:48:23 + 13m 27s
AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA 61 1578 107 00:48:25 + 13m 29s
PAWEŁ JARGIEŁO 62 1602 1491 00:48:31 + 13m 35s
MICHAŁ PERTKIEWICZ 63 1607 1495 00:48:33 + 13m 37s
ANDRZEJ HERMAN 64 1638 1521 00:48:40 + 13m 44s
SZCZEPAN JĘDRAL 65 1649 1531 00:48:42 + 13m 46s
KRZYSZTOF JAWORSKI 66 1652 1534 00:48:42 + 13m 46s
MARCIN GRUSZKA 67 1666 1548 00:48:46 + 13m 50s
ANNA BACHULSKA-KOSSEK 68 1681 119 00:48:48 + 13m 52s
WOJTEK POCIECHA 69 1685 1566 00:48:49 + 13m 53s
MARCIN KONRAD MALINOWSKI 70 1698 1578 00:48:49 + 13m 53s
PAWEŁ KOS 71 1721 1599 00:48:55 + 13m 59s
ARKADIUSZ ROJEK 72 1737 1612 00:48:58 + 14m 2s
ŁUKASZ PIOTROWSKI 73 1739 1614 00:48:58 + 14m 2s
DOROTA BRZEŚKIEWICZ 74 1764 130 00:49:01 + 14m 5s
MICHAŁ MYŚLIŃSKI 75 1774 1644 00:49:03 + 14m 7s
MARIUSZ ROZBICKI 76 1798 1664 00:49:07 + 14m 11s
KRZYSZTOF KOŁACZ 77 1863 1723 00:49:15 + 14m 19s
MALGORZATA KARNUFEK 78 1870 141 00:49:16 + 14m 20s
MICHAŁ LUTEREK 79 1896 1754 00:49:22 + 14m 26s
JAROSŁAW PUCHAŁA 80 1926 1776 00:49:26 + 14m 30s
MICHAŁ WRONA 81 1940 1787 00:49:29 + 14m 33s
MAREK POLESZAK 82 1948 1795 00:49:30 + 14m 34s
SEWERYN ZAWKO 83 1956 1801 00:49:32 + 14m 36s
JAREK PAWELCZYK 84 1960 1804 00:49:33 + 14m 37s
KONRAD KRZYSZTOFIK 85 1987 1828 00:49:36 + 14m 40s
ŁUKASZ WALKIEWICZ 86 2010 1849 00:49:39 + 14m 43s
ROBERT KOWALCZYK 87 2011 1850 00:49:40 + 14m 44s
MARTA PIĘTKA 88 2038 165 00:49:43 + 14m 47s
RAFAŁ OZGA 89 2040 1875 00:49:44 + 14m 48s
JAROSŁAW TOWAREK 90 2051 1884 00:49:45 + 14m 49s
ŁUKASZ SZCZEPAŃSKI 91 2112 1938 00:49:53 + 14m 57s
TOMASZ CZERWIŃSKI 92 2118 1944 00:49:55 + 14m 59s
ADAM OŚKO 93 2125 1950 00:49:57 + 15m 1s
ŁUKASZ IWANICKI 94 2142 1967 00:49:59 + 15m 3s
KAMIL PARZUCHOWSKI 95 2194 2011 00:50:09 + 15m 13s
SŁAWOMIR KAWĘCKI 96 2205 2021 00:50:11 + 15m 15s
PAWEŁ STELMASZCZYK 97 2240 2051 00:50:16 + 15m 20s
SERGIUSZ WYSOCKI 98 2261 2071 00:50:18 + 15m 22s
MARZENA KOZŁOWSKA 99 2262 191 00:50:18 + 15m 22s
AGATA OKLEJ 100 2269 193 00:50:20 + 15m 24s
ANDRZEJ CZESŁAWSKI 101 2312 2114 00:50:25 + 15m 29s
MIREK BONDAR 102 2346 2138 00:50:31 + 15m 35s
JACEK GRZESZCZYK 103 2353 2142 00:50:32 + 15m 36s
MICHAŁ POPŁAWSKI 104 2354 2143 00:50:32 + 15m 36s
MONIKA MULARCZYK 105 2373 213 00:50:35 + 15m 39s
ANDRZEJ HOŁUB 106 2379 2165 00:50:36 + 15m 40s
MICHAŁ FULEK 107 2456 2228 00:50:50 + 15m 54s
ANIA NYKAZA 108 2477 232 00:50:53 + 15m 57s
JAN GÓRCZYŃSKI 109 2557 2311 00:51:06 + 16m 10s
MATEUSZ ZWOLIŃSKI 110 2560 2313 00:51:07 + 16m 11s
MARCIN WANIOŁKA 111 2568 2321 00:51:10 + 16m 14s
TOMASZ LEWANDOWSKI 112 2579 2332 00:51:11 + 16m 15s
PAWEŁ WASIŁEK 113 2599 2349 00:51:15 + 16m 19s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI 114 2615 2364 00:51:17 + 16m 21s
WOJCIECH SULIMA 115 2626 2373 00:51:20 + 16m 24s
TOMASZ ŻOŁNIERZAK 116 2646 2391 00:51:23 + 16m 27s
MICHAŁ MAJ 117 2647 2392 00:51:23 + 16m 27s
RUSTAM IRITOW 118 2657 2402 00:51:25 + 16m 29s
WOJCIECH BIELA 119 2732 2463 00:51:35 + 16m 39s
EWA TERLECKA-JĘDRZEJEWSKA 120 2763 274 00:51:40 + 16m 44s
MICHAŁ ANTONIAK 121 2776 2499 00:51:43 + 16m 47s
WOJCIECH WOJCIECHOWSKI 122 2796 2514 00:51:46 + 16m 50s
MAGDALENA KULMA 123 2804 287 00:51:46 + 16m 50s
MICHAŁ DZIOBA 124 2825 2532 00:51:50 + 16m 54s
KRZYSZTOF WOCH 125 2826 2533 00:51:50 + 16m 54s
ALEKSANDRA CHRZANOWSKA 126 2848 300 00:51:54 + 16m 58s
KAROL ŁUKOMSKI 127 2853 2553 00:51:55 + 16m 59s
MAREK JAKUBIAK 128 2865 2561 00:51:57 + 17m 1s
DOMINIKA OSIŃSKA 129 2868 305 00:51:57 + 17m 1s
ANNA EWELINA SZOSTEK 130 2882 309 00:51:59 + 17m 3s
TOMASZ MATYSZKIEWICZ 131 2915 2599 00:52:05 + 17m 9s
KATARZYNA GUGAŁKA 132 2947 320 00:52:11 + 17m 15s
GRZEGORZ KULESZA 133 2959 2638 00:52:12 + 17m 16s
PAWEŁ WIELGOŁASKI 134 2966 2644 00:52:13 + 17m 17s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŁUKASIAK 135 3014 2683 00:52:21 + 17m 25s
PAWEŁ LATEK 136 3037 2704 00:52:25 + 17m 29s
PAWEŁ DUDZIC 137 3096 2747 00:52:34 + 17m 38s
ADRIAN KRAJEWSKI 138 3113 2760 00:52:37 + 17m 41s
ADAM SZYMAŃCZYK 139 3118 2765 00:52:38 + 17m 42s
BRUNO GRESLE 140 3131 2775 00:52:40 + 17m 44s
NORBERT SKUMIAŁ 141 3165 2797 00:52:45 + 17m 49s
ROBERT HELWICH 142 3186 2815 00:52:48 + 17m 52s
ARKADIUSZ LEHMANN 143 3219 2839 00:52:53 + 17m 57s
MAREK SERALIS 144 3224 2844 00:52:54 + 17m 58s
PAWEŁ NOWAK 145 3287 2890 00:53:04 + 18m 8s
WALDEMAR KUBIAK 146 3291 2893 00:53:06 + 18m 10s
TOMASZ GRYGIEŃĆ 147 3372 2958 00:53:18 + 18m 22s
MIROSŁAW STANEK 148 3376 2962 00:53:19 + 18m 23s
ROMAN ZACZKIEWICZ 149 3393 2974 00:53:21 + 18m 25s
SEBASTIAN SMOGORZEWSKI 150 3395 2976 00:53:22 + 18m 26s
DARIUSZ KRUPKO 151 3406 2985 00:53:24 + 18m 28s
KATARZYNA OLSZEWSKA 152 3418 426 00:53:26 + 18m 30s
MARTA JANUSZEWSKA 153 3421 428 00:53:26 + 18m 30s
WOJCIECH GÓRNY 154 3424 2995 00:53:27 + 18m 31s
JOANNA KWIECIŃSKA 155 3444 439 00:53:30 + 18m 34s
EWA SZYSZKO 156 3480 449 00:53:38 + 18m 42s
ANNA WROŃSKA 157 3522 465 00:53:45 + 18m 49s
MAGDALENA BOCIARSKA 158 3525 467 00:53:46 + 18m 50s
PRZEMYSŁAW ĆWIKLAK 159 3558 3077 00:53:50 + 18m 54s
CEZARY KĘPIŃSKI 160 3569 3086 00:53:52 + 18m 56s
MARZENA JĘCZMIŃSKA 161 3593 487 00:53:55 + 18m 59s
BARBARA LEWCZUK 162 3600 489 00:53:56 + 19m
PRZEMYSŁAW WÓJTOWICZ 163 3609 3118 00:53:57 + 19m 1s
MARCIN LUSA 164 3628 3131 00:53:59 + 19m 3s
TOMASZ PIEKARSKI 165 3634 3135 00:54:00 + 19m 4s
TOMASZ MAJEWSKI 166 3640 3138 00:54:01 + 19m 5s
ARKADIUSZ GARLEJ 167 3674 3162 00:54:06 + 19m 10s
ANNA BIELAK 168 3685 515 00:54:08 + 19m 12s
PIOTR ZAWADZKI 169 3686 3171 00:54:08 + 19m 12s
EMILIA RAFALSKA 170 3743 538 00:54:18 + 19m 22s
KORNEL STEFAŃSKI 171 3750 3211 00:54:19 + 19m 23s
TOMASZ BOŻEWICZ 172 3757 3217 00:54:20 + 19m 24s
DIANA IWANICKA 173 3760 542 00:54:20 + 19m 24s
EWA BODIO-ZIÓŁKOWSKA 174 3762 544 00:54:21 + 19m 25s
DOMINIK SYPNIEWSKI 175 3768 3222 00:54:22 + 19m 26s
PIOTR CISZEWSKI 176 3811 3253 00:54:29 + 19m 33s
PIOTR PIKUL 177 3840 3271 00:54:33 + 19m 37s
MICHAŁ TYMBURSKI 178 3897 3310 00:54:41 + 19m 45s
PAWEL WENDA 179 3930 3333 00:54:47 + 19m 51s
GRZEGORZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 180 3933 3336 00:54:48 + 19m 52s
TOMASZ ŁYJAK 181 3981 3368 00:54:56 + 20m
DAMIAN DWOREK 182 3998 3383 00:54:58 + 20m 2s
EWA MARKOWSKA 183 4021 621 00:55:01 + 20m 5s
MAJA KWIATKOWSKA 184 4030 625 00:55:02 + 20m 6s
MAŁGORZATA CIBOROWSKA 185 4053 635 00:55:05 + 20m 9s
AGATA ZIENKIEWICZ 186 4081 649 00:55:09 + 20m 13s
TOMASZ TRZCIŃSKI 187 4085 3434 00:55:10 + 20m 14s
MAGDALENA KURZYMSKA 188 4092 652 00:55:11 + 20m 15s
ROBERT SZAREK 189 4108 3453 00:55:14 + 20m 18s
ROBERT KORNIJENKO 190 4117 3457 00:55:16 + 20m 20s
PRZEMYSŁAW DOMANOWSKI 191 4127 3465 00:55:17 + 20m 21s
PIOTR SZCZYGLOWSKI 192 4145 3479 00:55:20 + 20m 24s
MICHAŁ GIZOWSKI 193 4150 3482 00:55:21 + 20m 25s
JUSTYNA KOMOREK 194 4162 675 00:55:22 + 20m 26s
AGNIESZKA GBURZYŃSKA 195 4219 698 00:55:32 + 20m 36s
MARCIN RADOMSKI 196 4222 3524 00:55:32 + 20m 36s
KAROLINA TWARDOWSKA 197 4226 699 00:55:33 + 20m 37s
MICHAŁ PADUSIŃSKI 198 4230 3529 00:55:34 + 20m 38s
MARIUSZ BŁASIAK 199 4238 3534 00:55:35 + 20m 39s
ZBIGNIEW ŻUK 200 4266 3554 00:55:40 + 20m 44s
TOMASZ JAGIELSKI 201 4313 3585 00:55:48 + 20m 52s
ROBERT BEDNARSKI 202 4328 3592 00:55:51 + 20m 55s
ŁUKASZ JEDLIŃSKI 203 4345 3604 00:55:53 + 20m 57s
PIOTR KUROWSKI 204 4356 3613 00:55:55 + 20m 59s
MARTA SZCZYGIEŁ 205 4366 747 00:55:57 + 21m 1s
MAŁGORZATA MAZUREK 206 4401 761 00:56:03 + 21m 7s
TOMASZ CIECHON 207 4408 3646 00:56:04 + 21m 8s
JAN EIDER 208 4422 3659 00:56:06 + 21m 10s
JAKUB WENDERLICH 209 4430 3667 00:56:07 + 21m 11s
DARIUSZ ŻMOJDA 210 4434 3671 00:56:07 + 21m 11s
ŁUKASZ BOGUSZEWSKI 211 4452 3679 00:56:10 + 21m 14s
MAGDALENA BARGIEŁ 212 4471 782 00:56:13 + 21m 17s
ŁUKASZ MALANOWSKI 213 4510 3715 00:56:21 + 21m 25s
ANETA NIEZGODA 214 4515 798 00:56:22 + 21m 26s
ANNA ŻOŁĄDEK 215 4539 807 00:56:27 + 21m 31s
ŁUKASZ MARKUSZEWSKI 216 4583 3756 00:56:33 + 21m 37s
KINGA MAŚNIAK 217 4585 3757 00:56:34 + 21m 38s
ANIA PISKORSKA 218 4592 830 00:56:35 + 21m 39s
GNIEWOMIR ADAM 219 4606 3772 00:56:37 + 21m 41s
JAKUB ŚLUSARCZYŃSKI 220 4629 3788 00:56:40 + 21m 44s
JOANNA WOJTAS 221 4649 847 00:56:43 + 21m 47s
MICHAŁ TARWACKI 222 4660 3808 00:56:45 + 21m 49s
IZABELA GRZEBULSKA 223 4701 870 00:56:50 + 21m 54s
PIOTR KRYŃSKI 224 4735 3854 00:56:54 + 21m 58s
PAULINA ORBITOWSKA-FERNANDEZ 225 4752 884 00:56:56 + 22m
MARCIN WŁODARSKI 226 4760 3874 00:56:57 + 22m 1s
MAGDALENA RUTKOWSKA 227 4785 898 00:57:01 + 22m 5s
BOGUSŁAWA CHŁOPEK 228 4800 903 00:57:03 + 22m 7s
RAFAŁ KRZYWOSZYŃSKI 229 4842 3922 00:57:09 + 22m 13s
MAŁGORZATA HYS-WITKOWSKA 230 4852 924 00:57:10 + 22m 14s
PIOTR PAWLIK 231 4857 3931 00:57:11 + 22m 15s
WOJCIECH STRZELCZYK 232 4953 3990 00:57:22 + 22m 26s
AGNIESZKA PIONTEK 233 5001 987 00:57:32 + 22m 36s
JOANNA PALKIE 234 5003 989 00:57:32 + 22m 36s
ELZBIETA ZIENOWICZ 235 5030 1004 00:57:35 + 22m 39s
NATALIA RADZIKOWSKA 236 5079 1019 00:57:40 + 22m 44s
IZABELA BOGUCKA 237 5099 1027 00:57:43 + 22m 47s
MAGDALENA DRĄŻEK 238 5107 1031 00:57:43 + 22m 47s
MONIKA SZYMCZAKOWSKA 239 5117 1035 00:57:45 + 22m 49s
KAROLINA KOWALCZYK 240 5125 1039 00:57:46 + 22m 50s
BARTOSZ RÓŻAŃSKI 241 5135 4093 00:57:48 + 22m 52s
ADAM MARZECKI 242 5148 4100 00:57:50 + 22m 54s
JAKUB IWANOWSKI 243 5156 4106 00:57:52 + 22m 56s
MICHAŁ ZAPAŚNIK 244 5158 4108 00:57:52 + 22m 56s
EWA ŻURAWIŃSKA 245 5166 1055 00:57:54 + 22m 58s
AGATA PIETRZAK 246 5188 1066 00:57:56 + 23m
NATALIA PACZÓSKA 247 5201 1071 00:57:56 + 23m
JOANNA PODCIECHOWSKA 248 5221 1078 00:58:00 + 23m 4s
BEATA SULEWSKA 249 5235 1084 00:58:02 + 23m 6s
MICHAŁ ŻEBERSKI 250 5284 4174 00:58:10 + 23m 14s
ADAM ZALEWSKI 251 5305 4186 00:58:13 + 23m 17s
PAWEŁ MIĘTEK 252 5352 4210 00:58:20 + 23m 24s
DOMINIK DZIEDZIC 253 5353 4211 00:58:21 + 23m 25s
JOLA ZWOLIŃSKA 254 5364 1144 00:58:23 + 23m 27s
MICHAŁ SĘK 255 5385 4233 00:58:27 + 23m 31s
KATARZYNA SZLICHCIŃSKA 256 5412 1165 00:58:32 + 23m 36s
JENNIFER MONTGOMERY 257 5417 1168 00:58:33 + 23m 37s
HUBERT BURCZYŃSKI 258 5428 4257 00:58:35 + 23m 39s
DOMINIK DĘBSKI 259 5453 4271 00:58:38 + 23m 42s
KAROL KARŁOWSKI 260 5473 4283 00:58:42 + 23m 46s
JAROSŁAW BARTOSZEWSKI 261 5483 4290 00:58:44 + 23m 48s
KOSTAKIS KAJALIDIS 262 5506 4305 00:58:48 + 23m 52s
ADAM BARTOSIŃSKI 263 5516 4312 00:58:50 + 23m 54s
MICHAŁ CZECHOWSKI 264 5519 4315 00:58:50 + 23m 54s
MARCIN SOŁTYS 265 5536 4326 00:58:52 + 23m 56s
JAROSŁAW RUPIEWICZ 266 5560 4339 00:58:55 + 23m 59s
KATARZYNA JAMIOŁKOWSKA 267 5588 1237 00:59:01 + 24m 5s
MAGDALENA ĆWIKLAK 268 5600 1242 00:59:02 + 24m 6s
PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ 269 5636 4383 00:59:06 + 24m 10s
WOJCIECH CZAJKOWSKI 270 5637 4384 00:59:06 + 24m 10s
NATALI NIZIOŁ 271 5649 1256 00:59:09 + 24m 13s
ALEKSANDER GOLDSCHNEIDER 272 5675 4406 00:59:13 + 24m 17s
KINGA BEDA 273 5724 1296 00:59:22 + 24m 26s
MICHAŁ ŻYTKOWSKI 274 5730 4434 00:59:23 + 24m 27s
KATARZYNA ADAMKIEWICZ 275 5829 1347 00:59:38 + 24m 42s
ANNA GRZELA 276 5830 1348 00:59:38 + 24m 42s
AGATA RZEPNIEWSKA 277 5846 1352 00:59:42 + 24m 46s
MAGDALENA WAWRZYNIAK 278 5859 1358 00:59:43 + 24m 47s
MICHAŁ WANCERZ 279 5892 4519 00:59:49 + 24m 53s
MAGDALENA KMIDOWSKA 280 5912 1385 00:59:52 + 24m 56s
ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA 281 5930 1397 00:59:54 + 24m 58s
PIOTR HERMASZEWSKI 282 5934 4535 00:59:55 + 24m 59s
KATARZYNA WISOWSKA 283 5941 1401 00:59:56 + 25m
MARLENA DASZUTA 284 5953 1408 00:59:58 + 25m 2s
MAŁGORZATA LISIECKA 285 5970 1418 00:59:59 + 25m 3s
ANNA SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA 286 5973 1419 01:00:00 + 25m 4s
AGNIESZKA CZERWIŃSKA 287 5992 1429 01:00:03 + 25m 7s
PAWEL DUDZINSKI 288 6001 4567 01:00:04 + 25m 8s
KINGA MAŚNIAK 289 6028 1446 01:00:09 + 25m 13s
MONIKA JAKUBCZYK-GIERAŃCZYK 290 6071 1468 01:00:19 + 25m 23s
HRISTO GEORGIEV 291 6086 4610 01:00:22 + 25m 26s
ANNA BAUMANN-POPCZYK 292 6121 1491 01:00:28 + 25m 32s
MARCIN DZIUŁA 293 6124 4632 01:00:28 + 25m 32s
ANNA BUBEL 294 6140 1499 01:00:32 + 25m 36s
MARCIN RENDUDA 295 6147 4644 01:00:33 + 25m 37s
JING YIN 296 6156 1510 01:00:35 + 25m 39s
ADRIAN KACZMARSKI 297 6178 4657 01:00:39 + 25m 43s
MALGORZATA KRAUZE 298 6184 1524 01:00:41 + 25m 45s
KATARZYNA KOSEWSKA 299 6232 1549 01:00:50 + 25m 54s
NINA SOSNOWICZ 300 6239 1552 01:00:53 + 25m 57s
ŁUKASZ CHALUPKA 301 6319 4732 01:01:09 + 26m 13s
EMILY NAIL 302 6328 1592 01:01:11 + 26m 15s
AGNIESZKA FIODOR-MAJEWSKA 303 6384 1620 01:01:23 + 26m 27s
MARTA KOSAKOWSKA 304 6456 1660 01:01:40 + 26m 44s
WACŁAW SKOWRON 305 6507 4822 01:01:55 + 26m 59s
JAKUB TETLAK 306 6520 4830 01:01:57 + 27m 1s
IRENE FERNANDEZ MOLINA 307 6554 1711 01:02:07 + 27m 11s
MAGDA SADŁOWSKA 308 6561 1716 01:02:09 + 27m 13s
XUZHOU ZHAO 309 6565 4848 01:02:10 + 27m 14s
DOMINIK MARCIN SAŁEK 310 6566 4849 01:02:10 + 27m 14s
ANNA ZIELENKIEWICZ 311 6567 1718 01:02:10 + 27m 14s
WOJCIECH TELENGA 312 6571 4852 01:02:11 + 27m 15s
MARCIN RYGULSKI 313 6572 4853 01:02:11 + 27m 15s
JACEK NADOLSKI 314 6600 4863 01:02:18 + 27m 22s
DOROTA PAPROCKA 315 6615 1747 01:02:21 + 27m 25s
ANNA MARIA MATUSIAK 316 6620 1751 01:02:22 + 27m 26s
TOMASZ GRYNIEWICZ 317 6627 4871 01:02:24 + 27m 28s
ADAM CHĘĆ 318 6652 4878 01:02:31 + 27m 35s
MARTA OGRZEWALSKA 319 6653 1775 01:02:31 + 27m 35s
SEBASTIAN STĘPNIEWSKI 320 6655 4879 01:02:31 + 27m 35s
MARIUSZ SKOWROŃSKI 321 6657 4880 01:02:32 + 27m 36s
JACEK JASKOT 322 6664 4883 01:02:33 + 27m 37s
SYLWIA NADULSKA 323 6668 1785 01:02:34 + 27m 38s
ROBERT GAWRYŁOWICZ 324 6670 4884 01:02:34 + 27m 38s
KAMIL W 325 6687 4894 01:02:37 + 27m 41s
MARCIN LISOWSKI 326 6699 4899 01:02:40 + 27m 44s
MICHAŁ ANDRUCHEWICZ 327 6702 4901 01:02:40 + 27m 44s
ZBIGNIEW GRĄDZKI 328 6729 4909 01:02:48 + 27m 52s
PAWEL BROKOWSKI 329 6765 4929 01:02:56 + 28m
PAWEŁ EJMOCKI 330 6778 4936 01:02:58 + 28m 2s
MACIEJ PIASECKI 331 6806 4945 01:03:04 + 28m 8s
JADWIGA SAŁACKA 332 6814 1865 01:03:04 + 28m 8s
AGATA LEŚNIAŃSKA 333 6817 1868 01:03:05 + 28m 9s
TOMASZ BOGUSZEWICZ 334 6907 4987 01:03:23 + 28m 27s
PRZEMEK URBANEK 335 6908 4988 01:03:23 + 28m 27s
IWONA RABIEGA 336 6923 1930 01:03:29 + 28m 33s
ANIA DĘBEK 337 6936 1939 01:03:32 + 28m 36s
KRZYSZTOF SZUKIEĆ 338 6942 5000 01:03:34 + 28m 38s
JOANNA MIELCARZ 339 6971 1963 01:03:42 + 28m 46s
MARCIN WRÓBEL 340 6982 5013 01:03:45 + 28m 49s
ANETA WALO 341 7000 1979 01:03:50 + 28m 54s
URSZULA PIOTROWSKA 342 7015 1989 01:03:54 + 28m 58s
BARTOSZ KOPYTOWSKI 343 7026 5031 01:03:57 + 29m 1s
KAROLINA KRAWCZYK 344 7036 2001 01:03:58 + 29m 2s
MARTA WHITE 345 7043 2006 01:04:00 + 29m 4s
MICHAŁ BUCZEK 346 7045 5038 01:04:00 + 29m 4s
EWELINA ROGALA 347 7050 2009 01:04:02 + 29m 6s
GYULA SZÉKELY 348 7084 5055 01:04:10 + 29m 14s
KATRZYNA CZARNY-DARSKA 349 7104 2044 01:04:14 + 29m 18s
ŁUCJA DRESLER 350 7156 2073 01:04:29 + 29m 33s
MACIEJ POLAK 351 7189 5100 01:04:36 + 29m 40s
AGNIESZKA KOCIMSKA 352 7200 2097 01:04:39 + 29m 43s
PAULINA GALIŃSKA 353 7237 2118 01:04:51 + 29m 55s
MARTA DENEKA 354 7269 2138 01:04:58 + 30m 2s
JOANNA PYKACZ 355 7287 2150 01:05:03 + 30m 7s
MICHAŁ CZECH 356 7300 5146 01:05:06 + 30m 10s
OLGA PETELCZYC 357 7326 2172 01:05:15 + 30m 19s
AGNIESZKA SULIŃSKA 358 7447 2255 01:05:49 + 30m 53s
MICHAŁ GOGA 359 7454 5194 01:05:50 + 30m 54s
AGNIESZKA WASIŃSKA 360 7493 2281 01:05:58 + 31m 2s
KAROLINA WÓJCIK 361 7502 2285 01:06:01 + 31m 5s
ALEKSANDRA ZAGOŻDŻON - KORJAT 362 7515 2294 01:06:03 + 31m 7s
MARCIN PANTER 363 7521 5225 01:06:04 + 31m 8s
MACIEJ WAŚNIOWSKI 364 7595 5255 01:06:23 + 31m 27s
JOLANTA URBAŃSKA 365 7596 2341 01:06:24 + 31m 28s
KAROLINA KACZMARSKA 366 7597 2342 01:06:24 + 31m 28s
MAŁGORZATA HRYCKIEWICZ 367 7616 2358 01:06:29 + 31m 33s
KRZYSZTOF MIODEK 368 7670 5277 01:06:46 + 31m 50s
EWELINA GIEMZA 369 7693 2406 01:06:51 + 31m 55s
MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 370 7708 5296 01:06:59 + 32m 3s
BARBARA PODESZFA 371 7718 2418 01:07:02 + 32m 6s
MONIKA GRZESIAK-LISIEWSKA 372 7782 2451 01:07:24 + 32m 28s
GRZEGORZ OPARA 373 7787 5333 01:07:26 + 32m 30s
ALEKSANDRA ENGLER-MALINOWSKA 374 7847 2492 01:07:42 + 32m 46s
IZABELLA KALBARCZYK 375 7852 2495 01:07:43 + 32m 47s
KRZYSZTOF KOZŁOWSKI 376 7898 5378 01:08:01 + 33m 5s
AGATA NOWODWORSKA-SŁABIAK 377 8000 2583 01:08:40 + 33m 44s
ARTUR BŁESNOWSKI 378 8007 5420 01:08:42 + 33m 46s
EWA OŚKIEWICZ 379 8049 2613 01:09:00 + 34m 4s
PIOTR RYCHLIK 380 8068 5445 01:09:12 + 34m 16s
JOANNA SCHRADE 381 8124 2660 01:09:38 + 34m 42s
MACIEJ KULA 382 8181 5484 01:10:02 + 35m 6s
ALEKSANDRA ARASZKIEWICZ 383 8182 2698 01:10:02 + 35m 6s
ŁUKASZ PIETRZKIEWICZ 384 8187 5488 01:10:04 + 35m 8s
ANNA WOJCIUK 385 8209 2714 01:10:17 + 35m 21s
TOMASZ MAZAN 386 8210 5496 01:10:17 + 35m 21s
DIANA RYDUCHOWSKA 387 8237 2731 01:10:32 + 35m 36s
PIOTR NAWROCKI 388 8239 5507 01:10:33 + 35m 37s
DARIUSZ ŚWIĄDER 389 8248 5512 01:10:36 + 35m 40s
MAŁGORZATA KOMANDER 390 8252 2739 01:10:40 + 35m 44s
IWONA WASZCZYKOWSKA 391 8259 2742 01:10:46 + 35m 50s
MAGDALENA BEDNARSKA 392 8272 2753 01:10:57 + 36m 1s
MARTA LEWANDOWSKA 393 8313 2780 01:11:26 + 36m 30s
KRZYSZTOF BIELAK 394 8354 5549 01:11:45 + 36m 49s
ADRIAN MATUSIK 395 8360 5552 01:11:48 + 36m 52s
MONIKA WOŹNIAK 396 8368 2813 01:11:52 + 36m 56s
MARIA DZIERŻAWSKA 397 8377 2819 01:11:57 + 37m 1s
KAROLINA JAWORSKA 398 8381 2823 01:11:59 + 37m 3s
PIOTR DUKACZEWSKI 399 8397 5567 01:12:11 + 37m 15s
AGATA MOCZULSKA 400 8444 2863 01:12:45 + 37m 49s
AGNIESZKA GUCAJTIS 401 8445 2864 01:12:46 + 37m 50s
MAŁGORZATA PIOTROWSKA 402 8475 2884 01:13:14 + 38m 18s
JAREK KOBIERSKI 403 8478 5593 01:13:19 + 38m 23s
KAMILA SIEBIERWSKA 404 8491 2895 01:13:28 + 38m 32s
ANNA WRÓBEL 405 8498 2901 01:13:35 + 38m 39s
MAGDALENA CHALECKA 406 8536 2929 01:14:02 + 39m 6s
JOANNA PUPKOWSKA 407 8613 2980 01:15:25 + 40m 29s
AGNIESZKA KUKLA 408 8623 2988 01:15:38 + 40m 42s
MARTA KOWALCZYK 409 8628 2992 01:15:42 + 40m 46s
AGATA ROSOLSKA-FROMMER 410 8651 3008 01:16:03 + 41m 7s
PIOTR MECHOCKI 411 8652 5644 01:16:06 + 41m 10s
ALBINA MILER 412 8655 3009 01:16:15 + 41m 19s
KATARZYNA TOMASZEWSKA 413 8729 3061 01:18:20 + 43m 24s
KLAUDIA KOWALCZYK 414 8771 3089 01:20:00 + 45m 4s
MAGDALENA IZDEBSKA 415 8837 3129 01:24:29 + 49m 33s