Wyniki dla rocznika 1960
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-19 22:30:38 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADEK KOPER 1 96 88 00:38:44
KRZYSZTOF RACZYŃSKI 2 241 224 00:41:12 + 2m 28s
BOGDAN LECH 3 656 617 00:44:33 + 5m 49s
MAREK ZOCHNIAK 4 870 822 00:45:36 + 6m 52s
DARIUSZ MICHALSKI 5 924 872 00:45:53 + 7m 9s
KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI 6 1328 1238 00:47:34 + 8m 50s
ANNA BIESZYŃSKA 7 1746 126 00:48:59 + 10m 15s
WIESŁAW MACIEJEWSKI 8 1791 1658 00:49:05 + 10m 21s
MIROSŁAW PIETROŃ 9 1970 1813 00:49:34 + 10m 50s
ZBIGNIEW BURDA 10 2032 1869 00:49:43 + 10m 59s
JANUSZ LESKI 11 2228 2042 00:50:15 + 11m 31s
ZBIGNIEW KŁOS 12 2254 2065 00:50:17 + 11m 33s
ELŻBIETA ROSA 13 2303 198 00:50:24 + 11m 40s
TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKI 14 2334 2130 00:50:29 + 11m 45s
JACEK GORZELAK 15 2424 2203 00:50:43 + 11m 59s
STANISLAW REDZIK 16 2467 2237 00:50:51 + 12m 7s
JERZY DROZD 17 2889 2579 00:52:00 + 13m 16s
RYSZARD BOROŃ 18 3182 2811 00:52:48 + 14m 4s
PAWEŁ GRAŁEK 19 3213 2835 00:52:52 + 14m 8s
BOŻENA SAMOJLUK ŚLUSARSKA 20 3456 441 00:53:32 + 14m 48s
JERZY BAKUŁA 21 3637 3137 00:54:00 + 15m 16s
KAROL SZUŁCZYŃSKI 22 3732 3196 00:54:16 + 15m 32s
JAROSŁAW MALEC 23 3773 3226 00:54:23 + 15m 39s
JANUSZ PACH 24 3784 3234 00:54:25 + 15m 41s
CEZARY WARCHOŁ 25 3866 3290 00:54:37 + 15m 53s
KRZYSZTOF ŁAMPIKA 26 3993 3378 00:54:58 + 16m 14s
WIESŁAW BRZOSTOWSKI 27 4043 3412 00:55:04 + 16m 20s
KRZYSZTOF ŁUKIEWICZ 28 4241 3537 00:55:36 + 16m 52s
RYSZARD SABAK 29 4257 3547 00:55:39 + 16m 55s
TOMASZ ANDRASIK 30 4311 3584 00:55:48 + 17m 4s
STANISŁAW PAZGAN 31 4423 3660 00:56:06 + 17m 22s
ROBERT CREAMER 32 4734 3853 00:56:54 + 18m 10s
LUCJAN BARAN 33 5289 4175 00:58:11 + 19m 27s
DOROTA DUBANIK 34 5344 1139 00:58:18 + 19m 34s
KRZYSZTOF GÓRSKI 35 5370 4223 00:58:24 + 19m 40s
MARYLA GNOJEK 36 6040 1451 01:00:11 + 21m 27s
WOJCIECH BREJNAK 37 6080 4607 01:00:20 + 21m 36s
PHILIPPE ROBERT 38 6117 4627 01:00:28 + 21m 44s
EWA BIEŃKOWSKA 39 6141 1500 01:00:32 + 21m 48s
HANNA MITURA 40 6307 1582 01:01:07 + 22m 23s
JANUSZ TYTMAN 41 6400 4771 01:01:26 + 22m 42s
DARIUSZ REMBLEWSKI 42 6404 4773 01:01:27 + 22m 43s
BEATA BORKOWSKA 43 6544 1703 01:02:03 + 23m 19s
TERESA ZIÓŁEK 44 6676 1790 01:02:35 + 23m 51s
JAN DYBCZYNSKI 45 6693 4897 01:02:39 + 23m 55s
JACEK MICOR 46 6767 4931 01:02:56 + 24m 12s
KRYSTIAN KILAR 47 6785 4939 01:03:00 + 24m 16s
MAREK RYTAROWSKI 48 7022 5030 01:03:56 + 25m 12s
BOHDAN MACIEJ SZUMSKI 49 7220 5113 01:04:45 + 26m 1s
ZBIGNIEW SZCZYPIORSKI 50 7296 5144 01:05:06 + 26m 22s
HALINA WIELICH 51 7399 2224 01:05:35 + 26m 51s
BOGUSŁAW MOSKAŁA 52 7652 5271 01:06:42 + 27m 58s
MAŁGORZATA STRUMIŃSKA 53 7747 2430 01:07:12 + 28m 28s
EWA GRZEBSKA 54 8585 2960 01:14:43 + 35m 59s
BARBARA SZCZEPAŃSKA 55 8608 2975 01:15:22 + 36m 38s
ELŻBIETA ADAMCZYK 56 8629 2993 01:15:43 + 36m 59s
BOGUMIŁA BŁAŻEJEWSKA 57 8701 3041 01:17:27 + 38m 43s
KRYSTYNA WIECZOREK 58 8759 3080 01:19:36 + 40m 52s