Wyniki dla rocznika 1985
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-12 11:58:03 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
RADOSŁAW KŁECZEK 1 6 6 00:31:46
SOBAS JACEK 2 8 8 00:32:00 + 14s
MARCIN KĘSY 3 11 11 00:32:30 + 44s
IWONA BERNARDELLI 4 16 2 00:33:17 + 1m 31s
HUBERT KRED 5 31 27 00:35:55 + 4m 9s
JAROSŁAW CHRABAŁOWSKI 6 33 29 00:36:08 + 4m 22s
PIOTR SAWICKI 7 41 37 00:36:38 + 4m 52s
DMYTRO TERPAI 8 48 44 00:37:06 + 5m 20s
ADAM ROMAN 9 55 51 00:37:22 + 5m 36s
MARCIN KOSSEK 10 84 77 00:38:25 + 6m 39s
JAKUB KOŚCIK 11 93 85 00:38:41 + 6m 55s
ZBIGNIEW MARZEC 12 111 102 00:39:08 + 7m 22s
PAWEŁ CZYŻKOWSKI 13 113 104 00:39:15 + 7m 29s
TOMASZ KIELECKI 14 122 113 00:39:30 + 7m 44s
MACIEJ KOZŁOWSKI 15 141 131 00:39:45 + 7m 59s
MICHAŁ BOROWIEC 16 148 137 00:39:49 + 8m 3s
SŁAWOMIR JARZĄBEK 17 162 149 00:40:07 + 8m 21s
MARIUSZ PIREK 18 180 165 00:40:19 + 8m 33s
ARTUR UNRUG 19 237 220 00:41:08 + 9m 22s
WITOLD STRZELECKI 20 257 239 00:41:23 + 9m 37s
PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI 21 279 261 00:41:44 + 9m 58s
ADAM POŻAROWSZCZYK 22 303 283 00:42:01 + 10m 15s
JACEK DUDKIEWICZ 23 310 290 00:42:04 + 10m 18s
SEBASTIAN TROJANOWSKI 24 311 291 00:42:04 + 10m 18s
MARIUSZ MYŚLIWIEC 25 321 301 00:42:10 + 10m 24s
PIOTR DMOWSKI 26 325 304 00:42:13 + 10m 27s
ŁUKASZ JASTRZĘBSKI 27 372 348 00:42:38 + 10m 52s
MARCUS BASHFORD 28 376 352 00:42:41 + 10m 55s
PIOTR HAMLING 29 412 388 00:43:05 + 11m 19s
MICHAŁ STOKOWSKI 30 419 394 00:43:07 + 11m 21s
MICHAŁ SZKODZIŃSKI 31 435 409 00:43:14 + 11m 28s
MACIEJ BERNARDELLI 32 457 430 00:43:22 + 11m 36s
BARTOSZ JANKOWSKI 33 475 447 00:43:30 + 11m 44s
ARTUR OBRĘBSKI 34 499 468 00:43:40 + 11m 54s
PATRYK ANCZAKOWSKI 35 501 470 00:43:40 + 11m 54s
EWELINA MIKLAS 36 571 35 00:44:09 + 12m 23s
JACEK MAŁOZIĘĆ 37 577 541 00:44:12 + 12m 26s
TOMASZ MIELCZAREK 38 619 581 00:44:21 + 12m 35s
PAWEŁ ŚWIGOST 39 626 588 00:44:23 + 12m 37s
MACIEJ GROCHOWSKI 40 671 631 00:44:39 + 12m 53s
MICHAŁ ŁASZCZYK 41 677 637 00:44:41 + 12m 55s
PIOTR WŁODARCZYK 42 678 638 00:44:42 + 12m 56s
MARCIN RĄBALSKI 43 682 642 00:44:44 + 12m 58s
TOMASZ NOWINSKI 44 704 664 00:44:50 + 13m 4s
MATEUSZ POTEMPSKI 45 715 674 00:44:54 + 13m 8s
DAMIAN ROSIAK 46 736 694 00:44:59 + 13m 13s
TOMASZ ZARZYCKI 47 744 702 00:45:02 + 13m 16s
SŁAWOMIR KALITA 48 753 710 00:45:04 + 13m 18s
ŁUKASZ HOPPE 49 784 741 00:45:15 + 13m 29s
MAREK MAJEWSKI 50 791 747 00:45:17 + 13m 31s
TOMASZ NOWAK 51 797 753 00:45:19 + 13m 33s
PAWEŁ KELLER 52 861 813 00:45:34 + 13m 48s
JAKUB KRZYSZTOFIK 53 862 814 00:45:34 + 13m 48s
TOMASZ GANCARSKI 54 903 854 00:45:44 + 13m 58s
MAŁGORZATA POLOWCZYK 55 905 50 00:45:45 + 13m 59s
ŁUKASZ BOROWY 56 906 856 00:45:46 + 14m
MATEUSZ BETTIN 57 910 859 00:45:48 + 14m 2s
KRZYSZTOF ZARZYCKI 58 929 877 00:45:54 + 14m 8s
KAMIL SASAK 59 982 924 00:46:08 + 14m 22s
MARIUSZ GRUDZIEŃ 60 984 926 00:46:08 + 14m 22s
JAN REKIEL 61 1023 962 00:46:20 + 14m 34s
KAMIL GOCH 62 1044 981 00:46:24 + 14m 38s
MAREK NADRA 63 1085 1019 00:46:34 + 14m 48s
PAWEŁ WIEWIÓRKA 64 1094 1028 00:46:36 + 14m 50s
KRZYSZTOF BUDZYŃSKI 65 1167 1096 00:46:55 + 15m 9s
PAWEŁ CHABER 66 1190 1118 00:47:00 + 15m 14s
KRZYSZTOF KUZIN 67 1202 1130 00:47:02 + 15m 16s
ZUZANNA JAGNIESZCZAK 68 1229 75 00:47:10 + 15m 24s
ŁUKASZ CZAŃKA 69 1232 1157 00:47:11 + 15m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW CHMIELEWSKI 70 1233 1158 00:47:11 + 15m 25s
PIOTR ZIMOLZAK 71 1348 1256 00:47:37 + 15m 51s
MARCIN PUSZKARSKI 72 1356 1264 00:47:39 + 15m 53s
PIOTR PENZA 73 1359 1267 00:47:40 + 15m 54s
MIKOŁAJ ADAMCZUK 74 1383 1290 00:47:45 + 15m 59s
KRZYSZTOF ZARĘBA 75 1412 1318 00:47:51 + 16m 5s
PIOTR NAŁĘCZ 76 1471 1372 00:48:02 + 16m 16s
KAMIL MUCHA 77 1473 1373 00:48:02 + 16m 16s
TOMASZ SZTUREMSKI 78 1542 1439 00:48:14 + 16m 28s
VLADIMIR DZURILLA 79 1568 1463 00:48:22 + 16m 36s
DANIEL MYŚLIWIEC 80 1580 1473 00:48:26 + 16m 40s
MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI 81 1594 1484 00:48:29 + 16m 43s
MARIUSZ SAMSEL 82 1597 1487 00:48:30 + 16m 44s
PAWEŁ STACHULA 83 1646 1528 00:48:41 + 16m 55s
MARCIN NIEDŹWIECKI 84 1672 1554 00:48:47 + 17m 1s
MAREK SOŁTYSIAK 85 1679 1561 00:48:48 + 17m 2s
MONIKA ZEMANEK 86 1732 125 00:48:57 + 17m 11s
PAWEŁ ZBOROWSKI 87 1756 1629 00:49:01 + 17m 15s
MICHAŁ WIERZBICKI 88 1797 1663 00:49:07 + 17m 21s
PIOTR SARAN 89 1810 1675 00:49:09 + 17m 23s
JAN DUBASIEWICZ 90 1823 1687 00:49:11 + 17m 25s
RAFAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI 91 1846 1709 00:49:13 + 17m 27s
DANIEL BANACH 92 1901 1756 00:49:22 + 17m 36s
ANNA RYBICKA 93 1930 151 00:49:27 + 17m 41s
IWONA SUŁEK 94 1976 158 00:49:35 + 17m 49s
KRZYSZTOF MATYSIAK 95 2015 1853 00:49:40 + 17m 54s
KASIA ADAMSKA 96 2021 163 00:49:41 + 17m 55s
DOMINIK JAWORSKI 97 2044 1879 00:49:44 + 17m 58s
TOMASZ CZOSNYKA 98 2073 1902 00:49:48 + 18m 2s
MARIUSZ DEREWICZ 99 2080 1909 00:49:49 + 18m 3s
ADRIAN KWIATKOWSKI 100 2103 1929 00:49:52 + 18m 6s
MATEUSZ SZUMNY 101 2116 1942 00:49:55 + 18m 9s
MATEUSZ MACIEJEWSKI 102 2122 1948 00:49:56 + 18m 10s
MICHAŁ LIS 103 2124 1949 00:49:57 + 18m 11s
PAWEŁ BOROWSKI 104 2172 1992 00:50:06 + 18m 20s
ROBERT BAJDAŁA 105 2177 1996 00:50:06 + 18m 20s
ŁUKASZ MAKULEC 106 2267 2075 00:50:20 + 18m 34s
PAWEŁ CEGŁOWSKI 107 2296 2101 00:50:23 + 18m 37s
MAREK KLIMEK 108 2377 2163 00:50:36 + 18m 50s
EMIL DUCH 109 2382 2167 00:50:36 + 18m 50s
ŁUKASZ KRASNODĘBSKI 110 2399 2182 00:50:39 + 18m 53s
GRZEGORZ SOBAŃSKI 111 2450 2223 00:50:48 + 19m 2s
DARIUSZ IWAN 112 2509 2272 00:50:59 + 19m 13s
GRZEGORZ DURKO 113 2510 2273 00:50:59 + 19m 13s
ŁUKASZ KOCZKOWSKI 114 2580 2333 00:51:11 + 19m 25s
WALDEMAR KABALA 115 2601 2351 00:51:15 + 19m 29s
JAKUB ZIOMKA 116 2624 2371 00:51:19 + 19m 33s
ADAM RADZKI 117 2637 2383 00:51:22 + 19m 36s
KAROL TAYLOR 118 2685 2424 00:51:29 + 19m 43s
ROBERT NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI 119 2704 2442 00:51:31 + 19m 45s
KAROL GOŁOFIT 120 2724 2457 00:51:35 + 19m 49s
GRZEGORZ BARDZICKI 121 2728 2460 00:51:35 + 19m 49s
ADAM ŁUKASIAK 122 2731 2462 00:51:35 + 19m 49s
MACIEJ ŁABANOWSKI 123 2736 2467 00:51:36 + 19m 50s
PAWEL CALA 124 2739 2470 00:51:37 + 19m 51s
PIOTR BAKALARSKI 125 2740 2471 00:51:37 + 19m 51s
KATARZYNA CUPER-GANCARSKA 126 2741 270 00:51:37 + 19m 51s
EWA PALCZEWSKA-DUNIA 127 2799 284 00:51:46 + 20m
TADEUSZ GŁASEK 128 2838 2542 00:51:52 + 20m 6s
ANETA SULEWSKA 129 2844 299 00:51:53 + 20m 7s
PRZEMYSŁAW DURR 130 2850 2550 00:51:54 + 20m 8s
TOMASZ KENIG 131 2857 2555 00:51:55 + 20m 9s
TOMASZ WŁODARCZYK 132 2883 2574 00:51:59 + 20m 13s
MICHAŁ HYNEK 133 2992 2666 00:52:17 + 20m 31s
TOMASZ ŚNIAROWSKI 134 3006 2677 00:52:20 + 20m 34s
MARZENA MIKUCKA 135 3033 333 00:52:24 + 20m 38s
PATRYCJA IMIEŁOWSKA 136 3051 337 00:52:28 + 20m 42s
TOMASZ KOZERA 137 3056 2718 00:52:28 + 20m 42s
KRZYSZTOF KARWACKI 138 3089 2740 00:52:33 + 20m 47s
GRZEGORZ GAJEWSKI 139 3092 2743 00:52:33 + 20m 47s
BŁAŻEJ STRZELECKI 140 3130 2774 00:52:40 + 20m 54s
JOANNA ZIOLKOWSKA 141 3134 358 00:52:40 + 20m 54s
MARCIN WOZNIAK 142 3137 2778 00:52:40 + 20m 54s
BARTOSZ SOKOLOWSKI 143 3143 2782 00:52:41 + 20m 55s
MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI 144 3157 2794 00:52:45 + 20m 59s
ADRIANNA PILECKA 145 3163 368 00:52:45 + 20m 59s
GRZEGORZ SZTARK 146 3166 2798 00:52:45 + 20m 59s
DANIEL KAMIŃSKI 147 3173 2804 00:52:47 + 21m 1s
JAKUB BULZACKI 148 3184 2813 00:52:48 + 21m 2s
TOMASZ BIŃKOWSKI 149 3188 2817 00:52:49 + 21m 3s
MARCIN BARANOWSKI 150 3197 2825 00:52:50 + 21m 4s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 151 3239 2855 00:52:57 + 21m 11s
VIET ANH NGUYEN 152 3279 2884 00:53:03 + 21m 17s
JACEK SZUMSKI 153 3316 2913 00:53:09 + 21m 23s
NATALIA WIECHOWSKA 154 3368 413 00:53:18 + 21m 32s
ŁUKASZ KOSTECKI 155 3394 2975 00:53:22 + 21m 36s
MARCIN GUTOWSKI 156 3433 3001 00:53:28 + 21m 42s
ISABELL TURZER 157 3439 436 00:53:29 + 21m 43s
ŁUKASZ SIEDLECKI 158 3451 3012 00:53:31 + 21m 45s
CEZARY KOSZEL 159 3463 3021 00:53:34 + 21m 48s
ALEKSANDRA POTYKANOWICZ 160 3485 450 00:53:39 + 21m 53s
JAKUB CHYBA 161 3512 3052 00:53:43 + 21m 57s
RANDIA SAMSEL 162 3543 474 00:53:48 + 22m 2s
JACEK CICHY 163 3560 3079 00:53:50 + 22m 4s
JAKUB KOWALIK 164 3626 3129 00:53:59 + 22m 13s
KAJETAN DZIERŻANOWSKI 165 3669 3160 00:54:06 + 22m 20s
JOLANTA SZYNDLER-LINETTE 166 3782 550 00:54:24 + 22m 38s
DARIUSZ TYSZECKI 167 3790 3240 00:54:25 + 22m 39s
SYLWIA WŁODARCZYK 168 3812 559 00:54:29 + 22m 43s
ANNA ŻURAWSKA 169 3823 564 00:54:30 + 22m 44s
DARIUSZ ŁONIEWSKI 170 3851 3279 00:54:35 + 22m 49s
DIANA BŁAŻEJCZYK-SUCHENEK 171 3909 593 00:54:43 + 22m 57s
MICHAŁ KLUSKA 172 3915 3321 00:54:44 + 22m 58s
DAMIAN PASIEKA 173 3945 3345 00:54:49 + 23m 3s
AGNIESZKA SZULAKOWSKA 174 3965 608 00:54:53 + 23m 7s
ŁUKASZ CHMIELEWSKI 175 3986 3371 00:54:57 + 23m 11s
ŁUKASZ MALINOWSKI 176 3988 3373 00:54:57 + 23m 11s
MACIEJ LECH 177 4057 3420 00:55:06 + 23m 20s
EWELINA SMORCZEWSKA 178 4071 644 00:55:08 + 23m 22s
WERONIKA WYLEGAŁA 179 4133 664 00:55:18 + 23m 32s
KAMILA CSERNAK 180 4190 687 00:55:27 + 23m 41s
MALWINA DMOWSKA 181 4202 691 00:55:30 + 23m 44s
KATARZYNA KOBUS 182 4265 712 00:55:40 + 23m 54s
TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKI 183 4286 3567 00:55:44 + 23m 58s
JOANNA LASKOWSKA 184 4342 741 00:55:53 + 24m 7s
MIKOŁAJ MICHALAK 185 4370 3623 00:55:57 + 24m 11s
PAWEŁ MOCZULSKI 186 4391 3635 00:56:01 + 24m 15s
OLGA GRABOWSKA 187 4453 774 00:56:10 + 24m 24s
MAGDALENA STAWICKA 188 4456 776 00:56:12 + 24m 26s
ULA WÓJTOWICZ 189 4532 803 00:56:25 + 24m 39s
TOMASZ GULA 190 4556 3741 00:56:30 + 24m 44s
ARTUR RAWSKI 191 4557 3742 00:56:30 + 24m 44s
ALEKSANDRA JARZĄB 192 4561 818 00:56:30 + 24m 44s
SŁAWEK TERECH 193 4566 3747 00:56:31 + 24m 45s
MARIA TUSKA 194 4568 820 00:56:31 + 24m 45s
MICHAŁ ROGIŃSKI 195 4578 3754 00:56:33 + 24m 47s
BARTOSZ OLEJNICZAK 196 4593 3763 00:56:35 + 24m 49s
MAGDALENA JARZYŃSKA 197 4622 839 00:56:39 + 24m 53s
ŁUKASZ WAWRZYN 198 4632 3791 00:56:41 + 24m 55s
MARZENA KRUCZKOWSKA 199 4683 860 00:56:47 + 25m 1s
BARTOSZ BIAŁECKI 200 4702 3832 00:56:50 + 25m 4s
ANNA BUĆKO 201 4711 874 00:56:51 + 25m 5s
NATALIA KARKOSZKA 202 4732 880 00:56:54 + 25m 8s
MAGDA GAWIŃŚKA 203 4766 888 00:56:58 + 25m 12s
MAGDALENA GRUSZCZYNSKA 204 4799 902 00:57:03 + 25m 17s
MACIEJ KAROL 205 4802 3898 00:57:04 + 25m 18s
GRZEGORZ POPIELNICKI 206 4807 3900 00:57:05 + 25m 19s
SEBASTIAN DZIWIŃSKI 207 4849 3926 00:57:10 + 25m 24s
JAKUB GZYL 208 4874 3943 00:57:13 + 25m 27s
KAMILA JASKOLSKA 209 4883 934 00:57:14 + 25m 28s
KATARZYNA KORONA 210 4900 944 00:57:16 + 25m 30s
MICHAŁ DUDA 211 4929 3975 00:57:19 + 25m 33s
KAMILA PICZ 212 4946 959 00:57:21 + 25m 35s
BEATA PAWLAK 213 4948 960 00:57:21 + 25m 35s
MAŁGORZATA STOLAREK 214 4961 967 00:57:23 + 25m 37s
TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI 215 4970 3998 00:57:25 + 25m 39s
SŁAWOMIR MOMOT 216 5014 4017 00:57:33 + 25m 47s
EWA KNAP 217 5023 1000 00:57:34 + 25m 48s
AGNIESZKA WITCZAK 218 5058 1013 00:57:38 + 25m 52s
MACIEJ SOCHACKI 219 5070 4054 00:57:40 + 25m 54s
MARIUSZ SKRODZKI 220 5072 4056 00:57:40 + 25m 54s
KATARZYNA SZCZERBA 221 5115 1033 00:57:44 + 25m 58s
TOMASZ ULIŃSKI 222 5131 4091 00:57:47 + 26m 1s
ŁUKASZ SZNAJDER 223 5154 4104 00:57:52 + 26m 6s
KLAUDIA KAMIŃSKA 224 5162 1054 00:57:54 + 26m 8s
LESZEK WALENDA 225 5190 4124 00:57:56 + 26m 10s
AGATA SAKSON 226 5208 1074 00:57:58 + 26m 12s
DAWID GOLBERG 227 5216 4140 00:57:59 + 26m 13s
ŁUKASZ PAWLAK 228 5304 4185 00:58:12 + 26m 26s
ANDRZEJ SIUDZIK 229 5329 4198 00:58:17 + 26m 31s
AGATA OLESZKIEWICZ 230 5331 1132 00:58:17 + 26m 31s
AGNIESZKA GAWĘDA 231 5341 1138 00:58:18 + 26m 32s
MACIEK KOŚCIELNIAK 232 5360 4217 00:58:22 + 26m 36s
GRZEGORZ SOKÓŁ 233 5371 4224 00:58:24 + 26m 38s
ODA WOSKOWICZ 234 5376 1148 00:58:25 + 26m 39s
MARIUSZ GOLISZEWSKI 235 5416 4249 00:58:33 + 26m 47s
JAKUB KUPECKI 236 5431 4259 00:58:35 + 26m 49s
AGNIESZKA GZYLEWSKA 237 5432 1173 00:58:35 + 26m 49s
MALWINA WASIAK 238 5440 1177 00:58:36 + 26m 50s
MAŁGORZATA BOBROWICZ 239 5447 1181 00:58:37 + 26m 51s
MICHAŁ WENGER 240 5482 4289 00:58:44 + 26m 58s
DANIELA MIERNIK 241 5495 1197 00:58:46 + 27m
MACIEJ RÓŻYCKI 242 5505 4304 00:58:48 + 27m 2s
JOANNA MITURA 243 5507 1202 00:58:48 + 27m 2s
MARCIN WANKE 244 5511 4309 00:58:49 + 27m 3s
JACEK BORKOWSKI 245 5512 4310 00:58:49 + 27m 3s
ADA KŁOSIŃSKA 246 5578 1230 00:58:59 + 27m 13s
ŁUKASZ SZACHERSKI 247 5597 4356 00:59:02 + 27m 16s
JACEK WĄSIKOWSKI 248 5598 4357 00:59:02 + 27m 16s
PIOTR WIADEREK 249 5604 4360 00:59:03 + 27m 17s
KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI 250 5605 4361 00:59:03 + 27m 17s
WIKTORIA WALECKA 251 5607 1245 00:59:03 + 27m 17s
DOMINIK STAWIŃSKI 252 5612 4366 00:59:04 + 27m 18s
BARTŁOMIEJ POŁEĆ 253 5627 4376 00:59:06 + 27m 20s
KAMIL JANKOWSKI 254 5629 4378 00:59:06 + 27m 20s
MAGDALENA KOTLARSKA 255 5630 1252 00:59:06 + 27m 20s
BEATA TAYLOR 256 5678 1272 00:59:14 + 27m 28s
KLAUDIA SOWIŃSKA 257 5679 1273 00:59:14 + 27m 28s
TOMASZ TOMASZEWSKI 258 5721 4426 00:59:21 + 27m 35s
PAWEŁ TRUSZKOWSKI 259 5729 4433 00:59:23 + 27m 37s
MARTA TRUSZKOWSKA 260 5739 1302 00:59:24 + 27m 38s
ALEKSANDRA OSIKOWSKA 261 5787 1325 00:59:31 + 27m 45s
KASIA SUDNIK 262 5799 1331 00:59:33 + 27m 47s
ELŻBIETA KUŻDŻAŁ 263 5809 1338 00:59:35 + 27m 49s
MAREK SŁOWIK 264 5825 4480 00:59:37 + 27m 51s
PIOTR GĘSEK 265 5860 4502 00:59:43 + 27m 57s
JOANNA JABŁOŃSKA 266 5863 1361 00:59:44 + 27m 58s
NATALIA MAŁECKA 267 5876 1368 00:59:46 + 28m
BARBARA SZCZĘSNA 268 5898 1378 00:59:50 + 28m 4s
ANIKA BOJCZUK 269 5916 1387 00:59:53 + 28m 7s
MAŁGORZATA KIELMAN 270 5944 1403 00:59:57 + 28m 11s
ZUZANNA LIPSKA 271 5957 1411 00:59:58 + 28m 12s
KAMILA WÓJCIK 272 5978 1422 01:00:01 + 28m 15s
PAWEL WUJCZYK 273 5990 4563 01:00:03 + 28m 17s
WANDA WOJEWODA-SMITH 274 5993 1430 01:00:03 + 28m 17s
WIOLETA SENDAL 275 6011 1438 01:00:06 + 28m 20s
KAMIL ŚNIADKOWSKI 276 6026 4581 01:00:08 + 28m 22s
JERZY NIEMOJEWSKI 277 6038 4588 01:00:11 + 28m 25s
MAGDALENA WOŹNICA 278 6067 1465 01:00:18 + 28m 32s
PIOTR MAZUR 279 6070 4603 01:00:18 + 28m 32s
MARTA ROMANOWSKA 280 6125 1493 01:00:29 + 28m 43s
MARCIN ZAREMBA 281 6180 4659 01:00:40 + 28m 54s
MICHAŁ ŚWIĄTEK 282 6182 4660 01:00:40 + 28m 54s
PIOTR STREICHER 283 6186 4661 01:00:41 + 28m 55s
IZABELA RYSZTOF 284 6216 1540 01:00:47 + 29m 1s
PRZEMYSŁAW MOŃKO 285 6235 4685 01:00:52 + 29m 6s
ANNA CZAPLA 286 6274 1568 01:01:00 + 29m 14s
ALEKSANDRA KORYCZAN-KAŁUŻYŃSKA 287 6310 1583 01:01:07 + 29m 21s
ELŻBIETA GEMZA 288 6315 1584 01:01:08 + 29m 22s
MONIKA SZEWCZYK 289 6317 1586 01:01:09 + 29m 23s
MICHAŁ ZYSKOWSKI 290 6354 4751 01:01:16 + 29m 30s
TOMASZ CHOJECKI 291 6371 4760 01:01:19 + 29m 33s
MICHALINA WARCIAK 292 6417 1641 01:01:30 + 29m 44s
ANNA NOGŁY 293 6428 1646 01:01:32 + 29m 46s
KAROLINA KRASOŃ 294 6455 1659 01:01:39 + 29m 53s
MARTA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 295 6463 1664 01:01:40 + 29m 54s
MARTYNA PRZEDPOLEWSKA 296 6489 1677 01:01:50 + 30m 4s
DARIUSZ GRĘBOWIEC 297 6508 4823 01:01:55 + 30m 9s
ANNA STAWSKA 298 6509 1686 01:01:55 + 30m 9s
JOANNA BEDNAREK 299 6519 1690 01:01:57 + 30m 11s
MARTA PYRZ 300 6527 1693 01:01:59 + 30m 13s
EWA MALZ 301 6612 1746 01:02:20 + 30m 34s
BEATA GIERCZAK 302 6631 1759 01:02:26 + 30m 40s
KATARZYNA FILIM 303 6641 1766 01:02:28 + 30m 42s
MARCIN CIESIELSKI 304 6663 4882 01:02:33 + 30m 47s
OLGA TARCZYŃSKA 305 6667 1784 01:02:34 + 30m 48s
AGNIESZKA TYMIŃSKA 306 6706 1804 01:02:41 + 30m 55s
EWA DAWIDOWICZ 307 6713 1810 01:02:43 + 30m 57s
ADAM DĘBOWSKI 308 6728 4908 01:02:47 + 31m 1s
BARTOSZ ROGALSKI 309 6752 4922 01:02:54 + 31m 8s
SYLWIA KOWALSKA 310 6784 1846 01:02:59 + 31m 13s
ADAM LUCHCIŃSKI 311 6789 4941 01:03:00 + 31m 14s
EUGENIUSZ CZERNOW 312 6821 4951 01:03:05 + 31m 19s
JAKUB KRUSZKA 313 6828 4954 01:03:06 + 31m 20s
MAGDALENA WYSZOMIRSKA 314 6858 1893 01:03:13 + 31m 27s
MAGDALENA KACHNOWICZ 315 6939 1940 01:03:33 + 31m 47s
JOANNA ŻELAZEK 316 6964 1957 01:03:39 + 31m 53s
EDYTA NOWAK 317 6968 1960 01:03:41 + 31m 55s
ANNA KOKELI 318 6993 1974 01:03:49 + 32m 3s
ALICJA LECHOTYCKA 319 7014 1988 01:03:54 + 32m 8s
MAGDA GAJDOSZ 320 7047 2008 01:04:01 + 32m 15s
PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI 321 7080 5054 01:04:09 + 32m 23s
ANNA SOWA 322 7110 2046 01:04:16 + 32m 30s
CEZARY JANDUŁA 323 7124 5070 01:04:21 + 32m 35s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 324 7176 5094 01:04:33 + 32m 47s
NATALIA KUBICKA 325 7178 2084 01:04:33 + 32m 47s
KLEMENTYNA SYCHOWICZ 326 7191 2091 01:04:36 + 32m 50s
JUSTYNA SZYMAŃSKA 327 7213 2103 01:04:42 + 32m 56s
KAROLINA TOMASZEWSKA 328 7231 2115 01:04:47 + 33m 1s
BEATA GŁADYSZ 329 7260 2131 01:04:56 + 33m 10s
EMILIA WITKOWSKA NERY 330 7299 2154 01:05:06 + 33m 20s
JULIA BIEŃ 331 7405 2228 01:05:38 + 33m 52s
ŁUKASZ DZIUBA 332 7438 5188 01:05:47 + 34m 1s
TOMASZ KINDZIUK 333 7491 5211 01:05:58 + 34m 12s
MARIA ZALEWSKA 334 7513 2293 01:06:02 + 34m 16s
KATARZYNA MAKOLA-KALEJTA 335 7579 2330 01:06:19 + 34m 33s
DOMINIK TUTAJ 336 7635 5265 01:06:35 + 34m 49s
ANNA MARIA CABAN 337 7642 2374 01:06:39 + 34m 53s
ANNA KONOPKA 338 7717 2417 01:07:01 + 35m 15s
MICHAŁ FIJOŁEK 339 7724 5301 01:07:02 + 35m 16s
BARTŁOMIEJ KRYŃSKI 340 7725 5302 01:07:02 + 35m 16s
MATEUSZ STRZESNIEWSKI 341 7739 5314 01:07:07 + 35m 21s
BARBARA BRZOZOWSKA 342 7760 2440 01:07:15 + 35m 29s
PIOTR NIEWIADOMSKI 343 7765 5323 01:07:17 + 35m 31s
MARIUSZ SMODEREK 344 7825 5345 01:07:36 + 35m 50s
TOMASZ KĘPA 345 7836 5351 01:07:38 + 35m 52s
EWELINA KLEIN 346 7840 2486 01:07:40 + 35m 54s
TOMASZ WARDAS 347 7865 5363 01:07:46 + 36m
JOANNA PINDRAL 348 7873 2507 01:07:48 + 36m 2s
URSZULA JAWORSKA 349 7886 2516 01:07:55 + 36m 9s
MAREK JAWORSKI 350 7907 5382 01:08:07 + 36m 21s
DOMINIK WŁODARCZYK 351 7927 5393 01:08:14 + 36m 28s
MONIKA SIEMIĄTKOWSKA 352 7937 2542 01:08:19 + 36m 33s
PIOTR MILLER 353 7943 5397 01:08:19 + 36m 33s
MAŁGORZATA KLOKA 354 7945 2548 01:08:20 + 36m 34s
ADRIAN MOŁAS 355 7946 5398 01:08:20 + 36m 34s
KAMIL ŁUCZYŃSKI 356 7948 5399 01:08:20 + 36m 34s
MICHAŁ RUSINOWSKI 357 7956 5402 01:08:24 + 36m 38s
EDYTA ULIŃSKA 358 7960 2556 01:08:25 + 36m 39s
PIOTR PUPEL 359 8086 5455 01:09:20 + 37m 34s
JULIA JARNICKA 360 8102 2644 01:09:25 + 37m 39s
AGNIESZKA DĄBROWSKA 361 8119 2656 01:09:36 + 37m 50s
DAMIAN ZARĘBA 362 8145 5472 01:09:47 + 38m 1s
WOJCIECH FALĘCKI 363 8148 5473 01:09:50 + 38m 4s
AGATA STANIS 364 8192 2702 01:10:06 + 38m 20s
AGNIESZKA MICKIEWICZ - MAKUCH 365 8198 2706 01:10:12 + 38m 26s
JOANNA KIEC 366 8242 2735 01:10:34 + 38m 48s
SEBASTIAN SZPAK 367 8258 5517 01:10:45 + 38m 59s
KATARZYNA WĄS 368 8295 2769 01:11:13 + 39m 27s
MARLENA STRUPIECHOWSKA 369 8311 2779 01:11:25 + 39m 39s
ANNA SINGH 370 8379 2821 01:11:58 + 40m 12s
MARTA CHMIELEWSKA 371 8390 2826 01:12:06 + 40m 20s
KINGA WRÓBLEWSKA 372 8448 2865 01:12:50 + 41m 4s
LESZEK ZDZIARSKI 373 8473 5590 01:13:12 + 41m 26s
MAGDALENA DROZDOWSKA 374 8556 2941 01:14:16 + 42m 30s
KRZYSZTOF PIEKARZ 375 8557 5616 01:14:17 + 42m 31s
MARA PUACZ 376 8573 2953 01:14:29 + 42m 43s
JAKUB PAWULSKI 377 8594 5628 01:15:01 + 43m 15s
URSZULA KICZKA 378 8610 2977 01:15:23 + 43m 37s
BOGNA SOBAŃSKA 379 8647 3005 01:15:59 + 44m 13s
MARTA SKOROWSKA 380 8673 3019 01:16:42 + 44m 56s
EDYTA OKRASKA 381 8728 3060 01:18:20 + 46m 34s
EWELINA KRÓL - OWCZAREK 382 8741 3069 01:18:49 + 47m 3s
TOMASZ GDYŃSKI 383 8743 5673 01:18:50 + 47m 4s
IWONA WÓJCIK 384 8762 3082 01:19:44 + 47m 58s
AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK 385 8773 3091 01:20:10 + 48m 24s
MAGDALENA WISZNIEWSKA 386 8801 3108 01:22:04 + 50m 18s
MARCIN CICHECKI 387 8852 5713 01:28:52 + 57m 6s
ANNA FOLTYŃSKA 388 8853 3140 01:29:53 + 58m 7s