Wyniki dla rocznika 1976
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-20 20:45:12 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KRZYSZTOF SIEPIOŁA 1 20 17 00:34:41
SZYMON HAJDUK 2 116 107 00:39:26 + 4m 45s
PIOTR ROSIAK 3 118 109 00:39:26 + 4m 45s
MACIEJ JAWORSKI 4 127 118 00:39:34 + 4m 53s
RAFAŁ RYCHTER 5 144 133 00:39:48 + 5m 7s
SEBASTIAN WATRAS 6 157 145 00:39:56 + 5m 15s
KRZYSZTOF KOSOWICZ 7 183 168 00:40:23 + 5m 42s
DARIUSZ PALUCH 8 231 214 00:41:04 + 6m 23s
JAROSŁAW SZAJEWSKI 9 240 223 00:41:11 + 6m 30s
JACEK ŚWIDEREK 10 258 240 00:41:24 + 6m 43s
PAWEŁ MIODUSZEWSKI 11 323 302 00:42:11 + 7m 30s
STANISŁAW GOLCZEWSKI 12 332 311 00:42:16 + 7m 35s
MARIUSZ WIECZOREK 13 335 314 00:42:22 + 7m 41s
MARCIN MONKA 14 357 335 00:42:32 + 7m 51s
DANIEL MILLER 15 380 356 00:42:44 + 8m 3s
GARTH MASTERS 16 392 368 00:42:54 + 8m 13s
MATEUSZ MORGIEWICZ 17 440 414 00:43:17 + 8m 36s
TELMO DIZ 18 461 434 00:43:23 + 8m 42s
ADAM ABRAMCZYK 19 485 456 00:43:32 + 8m 51s
MICHAŁ MACIOPA 20 495 465 00:43:37 + 8m 56s
CLAUDIO ROTONDO 21 533 501 00:43:56 + 9m 15s
MAKSYMILIAN SKOLIK 22 559 527 00:44:05 + 9m 24s
ANNA ANDRZEJCZAK 23 573 36 00:44:10 + 9m 29s
ADAM MICHAŁOWICZ 24 575 539 00:44:11 + 9m 30s
HERVE MONTRADE 25 590 553 00:44:14 + 9m 33s
JACEK PAWŁOWSKI 26 657 618 00:44:33 + 9m 52s
MARCIN GIETKA 27 662 623 00:44:36 + 9m 55s
MIKOŁAJ KOBELSKI 28 711 670 00:44:53 + 10m 12s
PAWEŁ HELAK 29 731 689 00:44:58 + 10m 17s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI 30 757 714 00:45:06 + 10m 25s
PIOTR CZEMBOR 31 762 719 00:45:08 + 10m 27s
PIOTR BOULANGÉ 32 774 731 00:45:14 + 10m 33s
RAFAŁ JANIK 33 795 751 00:45:18 + 10m 37s
HANNA WALENTA 34 798 45 00:45:19 + 10m 38s
PIOTR OKRASA 35 806 760 00:45:20 + 10m 39s
NORBERT KRUPIŃSKI 36 840 792 00:45:27 + 10m 46s
RYSZARD MALICKI 37 864 816 00:45:34 + 10m 53s
PIOTR DOLZYNSKI 38 927 875 00:45:53 + 11m 12s
IGOR FALKOWSKI 39 966 909 00:46:05 + 11m 24s
GRZEGORZ JĘDRZEJOWSKI 40 981 923 00:46:07 + 11m 26s
ERNEST ORŁOWSKI 41 1009 949 00:46:15 + 11m 34s
MICHAL GEBKA 42 1020 960 00:46:19 + 11m 38s
MIROSŁAW SAMOSIUK 43 1021 961 00:46:19 + 11m 38s
GRZEGORZ SOKALSKI 44 1027 966 00:46:21 + 11m 40s
PAWEŁ CHUBA 45 1074 1009 00:46:31 + 11m 50s
KATARZYNA TOMCZUK-KUZKA 46 1077 66 00:46:32 + 11m 51s
GRZEGORZ SĘPKOWSKI 47 1079 1013 00:46:32 + 11m 51s
PAWEŁ RUSIECKI 48 1122 1052 00:46:44 + 12m 3s
KRZYSZTOF JAWOREK 49 1128 1058 00:46:44 + 12m 3s
MARCIN STACHOWSKI 50 1185 1114 00:46:58 + 12m 17s
ROBERT RANDAK 51 1199 1127 00:47:01 + 12m 20s
ROBERT JÓZWIK 52 1211 1138 00:47:05 + 12m 24s
PIOTR ZABOREK 53 1230 1155 00:47:10 + 12m 29s
NORBERT WESOŁOWSKI 54 1261 1184 00:47:17 + 12m 36s
MONIKA GREGORCZYK 55 1291 85 00:47:24 + 12m 43s
MAREK DZIUBINSKI 56 1295 1209 00:47:25 + 12m 44s
PIOTR SOSNOWSKI 57 1333 1242 00:47:34 + 12m 53s
MARCIN STRADOMSKI 58 1409 1315 00:47:51 + 13m 10s
PAWEŁ BURSIAK 59 1414 1320 00:47:51 + 13m 10s
CHRISTIAN GATZKI 60 1449 1353 00:47:58 + 13m 17s
KACPER KUBISIAK 61 1609 1497 00:48:34 + 13m 53s
RAFAL NIEMCZYK 62 1664 1546 00:48:45 + 14m 4s
MACIEJ KOSIEC 63 1665 1547 00:48:46 + 14m 5s
PAWEŁ BANASZKIEWICZ 64 1682 1563 00:48:48 + 14m 7s
ARTUR ZARZYNSKI 65 1713 1593 00:48:53 + 14m 12s
PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 66 1815 1680 00:49:10 + 14m 29s
FILIP GRZEGORZEWSKI 67 1819 1683 00:49:10 + 14m 29s
DARIUSZ ZAJĄC 68 1842 1705 00:49:13 + 14m 32s
SŁAWOMIR WARMBIER 69 1893 1751 00:49:21 + 14m 40s
KATARZYNA JARECKA 70 1898 144 00:49:22 + 14m 41s
JACEK KUREK 71 1902 1757 00:49:22 + 14m 41s
MAREK KIEŁCZEWSKI 72 1921 1772 00:49:26 + 14m 45s
CEZARY FILIPEK 73 1943 1790 00:49:29 + 14m 48s
KLAUDIUSZ BANACH 74 1947 1794 00:49:29 + 14m 48s
ROBERT TOCZYSKI 75 1974 1817 00:49:35 + 14m 54s
MARCIN STOKOWIEC 76 1997 1836 00:49:38 + 14m 57s
ZBIGNIEW RYBAKIEWICZ 77 2055 1888 00:49:45 + 15m 4s
DANIEL GLEGOŁA 78 2084 1913 00:49:49 + 15m 8s
MARIUSZ RAKOWSKI 79 2093 1920 00:49:50 + 15m 9s
MACIEJ CHOJNACKI 80 2127 1952 00:49:57 + 15m 16s
MARCIN CZAJKA 81 2169 1989 00:50:05 + 15m 24s
MACIEK CICHOCKI 82 2170 1990 00:50:05 + 15m 24s
JACEK BEDNARZAK 83 2187 2006 00:50:08 + 15m 27s
MARCIN ŁACIAK 84 2196 2013 00:50:09 + 15m 28s
JĘDREK WANDZEL 85 2200 2016 00:50:11 + 15m 30s
TOMASZ LIBERKA 86 2229 2043 00:50:15 + 15m 34s
MACIEJ PAŚNICZEK 87 2287 2093 00:50:22 + 15m 41s
MICHAŁ GONCZARYK 88 2307 2109 00:50:24 + 15m 43s
AGNIESZKA KWIATKOWSKA 89 2318 200 00:50:26 + 15m 45s
ARKADIUSZ GEJDEL 90 2363 2152 00:50:34 + 15m 53s
PIOTR STANULA 91 2367 2156 00:50:35 + 15m 54s
GRZEGORZ GBURZYŃSKI 92 2413 2195 00:50:42 + 16m 1s
DOMINIK KAPELA 93 2415 2196 00:50:42 + 16m 1s
MARLENA JEZIERSKA 94 2420 220 00:50:43 + 16m 2s
DANIEL ROGOWSKI 95 2432 2210 00:50:45 + 16m 4s
JAROSŁAW ROKICKI 96 2436 2214 00:50:46 + 16m 5s
ŁUKASZ PAŹDZIOR 97 2474 2243 00:50:53 + 16m 12s
BARTOSZ TYMOSIEWICZ 98 2503 2268 00:50:58 + 16m 17s
KACPER CHUDZIKIEWICZ 99 2504 2269 00:50:58 + 16m 17s
SEBASTIAN GUMOWSKI 100 2552 2306 00:51:06 + 16m 25s
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 101 2575 2328 00:51:10 + 16m 29s
WOJCIECH KRUPA 102 2581 2334 00:51:11 + 16m 30s
ADAM PERS 103 2643 2388 00:51:23 + 16m 42s
PATRYCJUSZ K 104 2650 2395 00:51:24 + 16m 43s
JACEK PANKOWSKI 105 2700 2439 00:51:31 + 16m 50s
MIROSŁAW WASIL 106 2712 2448 00:51:33 + 16m 52s
JAROSŁAW KIELAK 107 2730 2461 00:51:35 + 16m 54s
YANNICK BERNARD 108 2742 2472 00:51:37 + 16m 56s
TOMASZ DAROWSKI 109 2755 2484 00:51:40 + 16m 59s
ROBERT KAMIŃSKI 110 2792 2510 00:51:45 + 17m 4s
FILIP BIEŃ 111 2812 2522 00:51:49 + 17m 8s
REMIK BANACH 112 2851 2551 00:51:54 + 17m 13s
PRZEMYSŁAW OLSZAK 113 2852 2552 00:51:55 + 17m 14s
MAREK WANDAS 114 2866 2562 00:51:57 + 17m 16s
HUBERT GRADUS 115 2884 2575 00:51:59 + 17m 18s
PAWEŁ JAROSZ 116 2890 2580 00:52:00 + 17m 19s
PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI 117 2916 2600 00:52:05 + 17m 24s
DANIEL KAŁUSKI 118 2919 2602 00:52:05 + 17m 24s
SEBASTIAN TENARD 119 2936 2618 00:52:09 + 17m 28s
BARTŁOMIEJ ZBOŚ 120 2950 2629 00:52:11 + 17m 30s
KRZYSZTOF RAFAŁ CHROMIŃSKI 121 2994 2668 00:52:18 + 17m 37s
PATRYCJA MALICKA 122 3001 329 00:52:19 + 17m 38s
ROBERT JAGIELSKI 123 3008 2678 00:52:21 + 17m 40s
TOMASZ LEWANDOWSKI 124 3024 2692 00:52:22 + 17m 41s
JACEK KUCHARZEWSKI 125 3030 2698 00:52:23 + 17m 42s
ANNA NOWAK 126 3057 339 00:52:28 + 17m 47s
WOJTEK ZYDOROWICZ 127 3073 2731 00:52:30 + 17m 49s
ANDRZEJ NOWIŃSKI 128 3215 2837 00:52:52 + 18m 11s
MAŁGORZATA PABICH 129 3216 379 00:52:52 + 18m 11s
RADEK SIDWA 130 3243 2857 00:52:57 + 18m 16s
PIOTR MATYKA 131 3277 2882 00:53:03 + 18m 22s
PRZEMYSŁAW MAŁEK 132 3289 2891 00:53:06 + 18m 25s
DANIEL KOPRZYWA 133 3324 2917 00:53:11 + 18m 30s
TOMASZ ORCZYK 134 3331 2923 00:53:12 + 18m 31s
CEZARY RACZYŃSKI 135 3356 2944 00:53:16 + 18m 35s
MICHAŁ CHAJDAS 136 3408 2987 00:53:24 + 18m 43s
EWA NAGABA 137 3441 437 00:53:30 + 18m 49s
MICHAŁ SZCZĘŚNIAK 138 3458 3017 00:53:33 + 18m 52s
ALEKSANDRA SOBIESKA 139 3473 445 00:53:36 + 18m 55s
ELŻBIETA RAWSKA 140 3501 456 00:53:41 + 19m
RADOSŁAW KONRAD 141 3502 3046 00:53:41 + 19m
MANUELA SZYMONIS 142 3596 488 00:53:56 + 19m 15s
ANNA GRYGIERCZYK 143 3622 496 00:53:59 + 19m 18s
RAFAŁ REMIGIUSZ NEBELSKI 144 3694 3174 00:54:09 + 19m 28s
MIREK PUŁKOWSKI 145 3734 3198 00:54:16 + 19m 35s
EDYTA REPLIŃSKA 146 3771 547 00:54:22 + 19m 41s
EDYTA KREMER 147 3813 560 00:54:29 + 19m 48s
ILONA DZIERŻANOWSKA 148 3814 561 00:54:29 + 19m 48s
BARTŁOMIEJ VYTLACIL 149 3828 3263 00:54:31 + 19m 50s
TOMASZ ŁĄCZKA 150 3880 3298 00:54:39 + 19m 58s
KATARZYNA OLECH 151 3893 586 00:54:41 + 20m
SZYMON OSIECKI 152 3960 3354 00:54:52 + 20m 11s
JAROSŁAW TĘŻYCKI 153 3961 3355 00:54:53 + 20m 12s
PIOTR WERTENSTEIN-ŻUŁAWSKI 154 4022 3401 00:55:01 + 20m 20s
MAŁGORZATA BABICKA 155 4026 622 00:55:02 + 20m 21s
LUDMIŁA WALCZAK 156 4065 639 00:55:07 + 20m 26s
MARTA MROCZEK 157 4072 645 00:55:08 + 20m 27s
MARCIN REJNIK 158 4101 3448 00:55:13 + 20m 32s
ANNA DĄBROWSKA 159 4103 654 00:55:14 + 20m 33s
ROMA EYWIK - MOLAK 160 4148 668 00:55:21 + 20m 40s
SEBASTIAN KOPER 161 4175 3498 00:55:25 + 20m 44s
ARTUR KALIŃSKI 162 4181 3500 00:55:26 + 20m 45s
MONIKA STOCKA 163 4228 701 00:55:33 + 20m 52s
ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA 164 4256 710 00:55:38 + 20m 57s
AGNIESZKA SZCZYGIELSKA 165 4314 729 00:55:48 + 21m 7s
KAROLINA DESKA 166 4329 737 00:55:51 + 21m 10s
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 167 4331 3594 00:55:51 + 21m 10s
MIREK TOMOŃ 168 4337 3599 00:55:53 + 21m 12s
MACIEJ BECZAK 169 4361 3616 00:55:56 + 21m 15s
AGNIESZKA SULICH 170 4380 752 00:55:59 + 21m 18s
EWA ŚLIWAK-MANOWSKA 171 4404 762 00:56:04 + 21m 23s
GABRIELE SERPI 172 4436 3672 00:56:07 + 21m 26s
KRZYSZTOF KOMORNICZAK 173 4454 3680 00:56:11 + 21m 30s
ARTUR KOZARZEWSKI 174 4475 3692 00:56:14 + 21m 33s
PIOTR RÓŻYCKI 175 4496 3703 00:56:18 + 21m 37s
MICHAŁ KULESZA 176 4508 3714 00:56:21 + 21m 40s
RAFAŁ PERŁOWSKI 177 4567 3748 00:56:31 + 21m 50s
BARTOSZ SUCHORAB 178 4580 3755 00:56:33 + 21m 52s
PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI 179 4597 3765 00:56:36 + 21m 55s
TOMASZ BORTLISZ 180 4598 3766 00:56:36 + 21m 55s
WALDEMAR KACZMAREK 181 4603 3769 00:56:37 + 21m 56s
ROBERT DUBOWSKI 182 4652 3804 00:56:43 + 22m 2s
PAULINA LEWIŃSKA 183 4658 851 00:56:45 + 22m 4s
KONRAD CZARNECKI 184 4666 3813 00:56:45 + 22m 4s
ELWIRA PRZYBYŁOWSKA 185 4692 865 00:56:49 + 22m 8s
PAWEŁ CHMIELOWIEC 186 4730 3852 00:56:53 + 22m 12s
JACEK MAKOWIECKI 187 4750 3867 00:56:56 + 22m 15s
MAREK HERMANOWSKI 188 4759 3873 00:56:57 + 22m 16s
MICHAŁ PRZEWUSKI 189 4765 3878 00:56:57 + 22m 16s
BŁAŻEJ RYSZKIEWICZ 190 4796 3895 00:57:02 + 22m 21s
MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA 191 4885 936 00:57:14 + 22m 33s
AGNIESZKA BURCHARD-JERZY 192 4993 984 00:57:30 + 22m 49s
MARCIN DMOWSKI 193 5032 4028 00:57:35 + 22m 54s
BOGUSŁAW CŁAPA 194 5040 4033 00:57:36 + 22m 55s
TOMASZ CHABIOR 195 5043 4035 00:57:36 + 22m 55s
MARCIN MATUSZEWSKI 196 5061 4047 00:57:38 + 22m 57s
LUKASZ FELDMAN 197 5076 4060 00:57:40 + 22m 59s
ROBERT BORKOWICZ 198 5145 4099 00:57:49 + 23m 8s
AGNIESZKA KALANDYK 199 5177 1060 00:57:54 + 23m 13s
MAŁGOSIA MĄDRY 200 5195 1068 00:57:56 + 23m 15s
MARIUSZ GRUDNIAK 201 5200 4130 00:57:56 + 23m 15s
MICHAŁ WITKOWSKI 202 5259 4164 00:58:06 + 23m 25s
MARTA KOZŁOWSKA 203 5266 1100 00:58:08 + 23m 27s
DANUTA ZGLICZYŃSKA 204 5279 1108 00:58:10 + 23m 29s
RAFAŁ LELONKIEWICZ 205 5283 4173 00:58:10 + 23m 29s
BARTOSZ BIGAJSKI 206 5354 4212 00:58:21 + 23m 40s
IRENEUSZ TYMIŃSKI 207 5387 4234 00:58:27 + 23m 46s
RAFAŁ KONCEWICZ 208 5408 4245 00:58:31 + 23m 50s
AGNIESZKA FROMMHOLZ 209 5429 1172 00:58:35 + 23m 54s
TINA KRAWCZYŃSKA 210 5438 1176 00:58:36 + 23m 55s
TOMASZ SZCZEPAŃSKI 211 5441 4264 00:58:36 + 23m 55s
KATARZYNA WOJNIAK 212 5450 1182 00:58:38 + 23m 57s
ŁUKASZ WILK 213 5457 4274 00:58:39 + 23m 58s
JUSTYNA HAJDUK 214 5514 1203 00:58:49 + 24m 8s
MARTA MISIUWIANIEC-KROLIKIEWICZ 215 5542 1212 00:58:53 + 24m 12s
IWONA ORZECHOWSKA 216 5559 1221 00:58:55 + 24m 14s
GRZEGORZ SMOLIŃSKI 217 5566 4344 00:58:56 + 24m 15s
PIOTR PISKORZ 218 5593 4354 00:59:01 + 24m 20s
ANNA CELIŃSKA SUJKA 219 5621 1249 00:59:05 + 24m 24s
PAWEŁ POSTEK 220 5623 4374 00:59:05 + 24m 24s
DARIUSZ TARASIUK 221 5633 4381 00:59:06 + 24m 25s
MARTA KULIGOWSKA 222 5677 1271 00:59:14 + 24m 33s
MONIKA GRZĘDA 223 5689 1278 00:59:15 + 24m 34s
PIOTR IWASZKO 224 5725 4429 00:59:22 + 24m 41s
MARIUSZ BOGDANOWICZ 225 5735 4436 00:59:23 + 24m 42s
ARTUR WODEJKO 226 5750 4442 00:59:25 + 24m 44s
ANNA DUDEK 227 5783 1323 00:59:30 + 24m 49s
ANDRZEJ KULASEK 228 5837 4489 00:59:41 + 25m
AGATA FIODOROW 229 5840 1349 00:59:41 + 25m
MARCIN POPŁAWSKI 230 5843 4493 00:59:41 + 25m
FILIP GERCZYCKI 231 5889 4516 00:59:49 + 25m 8s
EWA NOWICKA 232 5932 1399 00:59:55 + 25m 14s
SZYMON WRÓBLEWSKI 233 6030 4583 01:00:09 + 25m 28s
MARIUSZ KOPERSKI 234 6033 4586 01:00:10 + 25m 29s
GRZEGORZ JAKUBISIAK 235 6092 4613 01:00:23 + 25m 42s
ŁUKASZ FIBAKIEWICZ 236 6162 4649 01:00:36 + 25m 55s
EWELINA REGULSKA 237 6185 1525 01:00:41 + 26m
TOMASZ MIERZEJEWSKI 238 6217 4677 01:00:47 + 26m 6s
DANIEL KANCLERSKI 239 6242 4689 01:00:54 + 26m 13s
PIOTR DABROWSKI 240 6311 4728 01:01:07 + 26m 26s
LUCYNA RICHARDSON 241 6316 1585 01:01:08 + 26m 27s
EWA SYDON 242 6322 1588 01:01:10 + 26m 29s
PAULINA SOKOŁOWSKA 243 6395 1627 01:01:25 + 26m 44s
ANNA PODSKARBI 244 6429 1647 01:01:32 + 26m 51s
MAREK DOBRZYŃSKI 245 6469 4804 01:01:44 + 27m 3s
SŁAWOMIR JANEK 246 6480 4808 01:01:47 + 27m 6s
LESZEK GOLI 247 6500 4818 01:01:53 + 27m 12s
MACIEJ KAZUBEK 248 6560 4845 01:02:09 + 27m 28s
ROBERT DĄBROWSKI 249 6579 4855 01:02:12 + 27m 31s
MONIKA CIEŚLIK 250 6595 1735 01:02:16 + 27m 35s
VALERIE KUHN 251 6599 1737 01:02:18 + 27m 37s
MARTA JAROWICZ 252 6607 1743 01:02:19 + 27m 38s
MACIEJ SMOLARCZYK 253 6622 4870 01:02:22 + 27m 41s
JOANNA SKARŻYŃSKA 254 6632 1760 01:02:26 + 27m 45s
AGNIESZKA BLADOSZ-JENSEN 255 6648 1772 01:02:30 + 27m 49s
SYLWIA ROZESŁAŃSKA 256 6656 1777 01:02:31 + 27m 50s
MAGDALENA MAŁEK 257 6660 1779 01:02:32 + 27m 51s
MAŁGORZATA FRANIEWSKA 258 6671 1787 01:02:35 + 27m 54s
ANNA PYRZYŃSKA-ZAJĄC 259 6698 1800 01:02:40 + 27m 59s
ELZBIETA ZALEWSKA 260 6710 1807 01:02:43 + 28m 2s
EWA ZAKRZEWSKA 261 6714 1811 01:02:43 + 28m 2s
JOANNA ŻUREK-ŻUŁAWSKA 262 6748 1829 01:02:53 + 28m 12s
IRENEUSZ MATUSZCZAK 263 6757 4924 01:02:55 + 28m 14s
HANNA BROŻA 264 6773 1840 01:02:57 + 28m 16s
WIOLETTA URYNOWICZ 265 6781 1843 01:02:59 + 28m 18s
ANNA DOMAŃSKA 266 6802 1858 01:03:03 + 28m 22s
ROBERT BOROWIEC 267 6812 4949 01:03:04 + 28m 23s
AGNIESZKA WIENCELEWSKA 268 6829 1875 01:03:07 + 28m 26s
PATRYCJA ILASZ-KŁODA 269 6870 1902 01:03:15 + 28m 34s
MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA 270 6880 1905 01:03:16 + 28m 35s
RAFAŁ DZIANKOWSKI 271 6930 4995 01:03:30 + 28m 49s
MARCIN ŁAZĘCKI 272 6963 5007 01:03:39 + 28m 58s
KATARZYNA ŻAKOWSKA-BĄK 273 7061 2017 01:04:04 + 29m 23s
MARTA PAKULSKA 274 7098 2040 01:04:13 + 29m 32s
MICHAŁ SZLACHCIC 275 7117 5067 01:04:19 + 29m 38s
ARKADIUSZ SUSZEK 276 7136 5077 01:04:25 + 29m 44s
ALICJA MALISZEWSKA 277 7174 2081 01:04:33 + 29m 52s
ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA 278 7192 2092 01:04:37 + 29m 56s
DOROTA LATOS 279 7204 2099 01:04:40 + 29m 59s
RAFAŁ GOŁDA 280 7215 5111 01:04:43 + 30m 2s
JAROSŁAW LEŚKO 281 7228 5115 01:04:47 + 30m 6s
TOMASZ TRZOSEK 282 7232 5117 01:04:48 + 30m 7s
KASIA BULICZ-KASPRZAK 283 7256 2127 01:04:55 + 30m 14s
JOANNA RASZKOWSKA 284 7277 2144 01:05:01 + 30m 20s
TADEUSZ JANIUK 285 7330 5156 01:05:17 + 30m 36s
RENATA DWORZECKA 286 7367 2200 01:05:25 + 30m 44s
MONIKA COŚ 287 7372 2205 01:05:28 + 30m 47s
ANETA MARCISZEWSKA 288 7412 2233 01:05:40 + 30m 59s
ANNA BULTROWICZ 289 7414 2234 01:05:40 + 30m 59s
RENATA KABAS-KOMORNICZAK 290 7426 2241 01:05:46 + 31m 5s
KINGA OCHALSKA 291 7469 2267 01:05:54 + 31m 13s
MALGORZATA PALUS 292 7472 2268 01:05:54 + 31m 13s
ANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 293 7475 2270 01:05:54 + 31m 13s
ANNA KOLMAS 294 7478 2273 01:05:55 + 31m 14s
OLGA WANDAS 295 7536 2306 01:06:07 + 31m 26s
PIOTR ORZECHOWSKI 296 7537 5231 01:06:07 + 31m 26s
AGNIESZKA SEKUŁA 297 7645 2377 01:06:40 + 31m 59s
JAROSŁAW GIEMZA 298 7689 5285 01:06:51 + 32m 10s
PIOTR MAJCHRZYK 299 7695 5289 01:06:54 + 32m 13s
RADOSŁAW KAŹMIERSKI 300 7710 5297 01:06:59 + 32m 18s
MONIKA SULŻYCKA 301 7719 2419 01:07:02 + 32m 21s
MARZENA OBUCHOWSKA 302 7796 2461 01:07:29 + 32m 48s
ANETA CIOLKOWSKA 303 7920 2529 01:08:13 + 33m 32s
ANETA POSYTEK 304 7940 2544 01:08:19 + 33m 38s
ANITA WRÓBLEWSKA 305 7950 2551 01:08:22 + 33m 41s
RAFAŁ KUDRIAWCEW 306 7989 5413 01:08:33 + 33m 52s
JUSTYNA PLUTA 307 7995 2580 01:08:38 + 33m 57s
GRAZYNA WERWINSKA 308 8021 2595 01:08:50 + 34m 9s
TOMASZ FILIPEK 309 8032 5431 01:08:55 + 34m 14s
FILIP JASIŃSKI 310 8055 5440 01:09:05 + 34m 24s
MARCIN MOGIŁA 311 8078 5450 01:09:17 + 34m 36s
EWA KUDASIEWICZ-WINKLER 312 8090 2635 01:09:21 + 34m 40s
INEZA PLETTY 313 8098 2641 01:09:23 + 34m 42s
MAŁGORZATA BURAK 314 8101 2643 01:09:24 + 34m 43s
ARKADIUSZ KOZIAR 315 8113 5461 01:09:32 + 34m 51s
AGNIESZKA JÓRA 316 8140 2671 01:09:45 + 35m 4s
MAŁGORZATA GÓRECKA 317 8147 2675 01:09:49 + 35m 8s
PIOTR SKORUPIŃSKI 318 8184 5486 01:10:03 + 35m 22s
EWA KOZIAR 319 8215 2717 01:10:20 + 35m 39s
MALGORZATA WARDA 320 8266 2748 01:10:50 + 36m 9s
SEBASTIAN KOŚCIELSKI 321 8269 5519 01:10:55 + 36m 14s
AGNIESZKA MUCKO 322 8332 2792 01:11:35 + 36m 54s
AGNIESZKA DRÓZD 323 8369 2814 01:11:52 + 37m 11s
MAGDA JEDYNAK-ŻUBIŃSKA 324 8412 2841 01:12:23 + 37m 42s
TOMASZ SZADKOWSKI 325 8415 5572 01:12:23 + 37m 42s
JUSTYNA MAKOWSKA 326 8431 2853 01:12:38 + 37m 57s
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 327 8435 5580 01:12:39 + 37m 58s
MAGDALENA MATTERN 328 8442 2862 01:12:44 + 38m 3s
MARIA EJCHART-DUBOIS 329 8466 2878 01:13:07 + 38m 26s
ROBERT TYMOTEUSZ KRUKAR 330 8474 5591 01:13:13 + 38m 32s
MARZENA DOMAGALSKA 331 8513 2913 01:13:48 + 39m 7s
ARKADIUSZ CZERWIŃSKI 332 8522 5602 01:13:52 + 39m 11s
KATARZYNA CZERWIŃSKA WALEROWICZ 333 8524 2922 01:13:53 + 39m 12s
MAREK MACIAG 334 8553 5615 01:14:15 + 39m 34s
MAGDA MIERZEJEWSKA 335 8571 2951 01:14:27 + 39m 46s
AGATA OSIŃSKA-OLSZAK 336 8612 2979 01:15:24 + 40m 43s
IRENA SOROKA-SIEPIETOWSKA 337 8627 2991 01:15:42 + 41m 1s
MONIKA DUSZAK 338 8685 3026 01:17:09 + 42m 28s
JOANNA GAZDA - RADECKA 339 8688 3028 01:17:12 + 42m 31s
EWA CHRABĄSZCZ 340 8699 3039 01:17:26 + 42m 45s
INGA ODYNIEC-DOBROWOLSKA 341 8748 3074 01:19:11 + 44m 30s
AGATA PASTUCHOW 342 8749 3075 01:19:11 + 44m 30s
KATARZYNA KIEPURSKA 343 8765 3084 01:19:52 + 45m 11s
TOMASZ MAKULSKI 344 8784 5688 01:20:38 + 45m 57s
ANNA SZCZUCIŃSKA 345 8821 3120 01:23:07 + 48m 26s
JOANNA LUBOWIECKA 346 8841 3132 01:25:08 + 50m 27s