1 / 112
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Pasik Andrzej
10987
1 1 00:23:55 1989
Metto David
12 · SKKS DORCUS SPORT
1 1 00:28:58 1990
Kirotich Gladys
14 · SKKS DORCUS SPORT
14 1 00:33:13 1990
MUINDI MUTEI DANIEL
11 · KENYA
2 2 00:29:00 1994
Bernardelli Iwona
191 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
16 2 00:33:17 1985
pilch arkadiusz
11241 · iksgtm konstancin
2 2 00:53:39 1982
Dobrowolski Emil
218
3 3 00:30:00 1986
Frankiewicz Wioletta
187 · AZS AWF KRAKÓW
19 3 00:34:10 1977
Zawistowski Grzegorz
10749 · LEGIA RUN CLUB / Qumak S.A.
3 3 01:49:54 1979
nowak Jakub
245
4 4 00:30:14 1989
Stajniak Bartek
269 · AZS KU Politechnika Opolska
5 5 00:31:44 1991
KŁECZEK RADOSŁAW
6
6 6 00:31:46 1985
Silarska Dorota
7861 · WOSIEK TEAM
73 6 00:38:03 1993
Mielewczyk Piotr
8899 · RK Athletics / RBS RUNNING TEAM
7 7 00:31:47 1990
Miłek Antonina
10190 · Warszawianka
81 7 00:38:17 1994
Jacek Sobas
299 · runnersclub.pl Wrocław
8 8 00:32:00 1985
Gosk Anna
7655 · Drużynowa Liga Biegowa PKO ...
91 8 00:38:37 1990
DUKLANOWSKI HUBERT
33 · Duklanowski Team
9 9 00:32:17 1987
KONDEJA EMILIA
2554 · UKS Victoria Józefów
102 9 00:38:54 1994
GAŁĄZKA MARCIN
994 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
10 10 00:32:21 1989
Ślusarczyk Mariola
87
139 10 00:39:44 1990
KĘSY Marcin
8908
11 11 00:32:30 1985
Benedyk Alicja
210 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
142 11 00:39:45 1980
Wichowski Jacek
199
12 12 00:33:11 1987
Maj-Roksz Maria
207 · ZSP 4 Wejherowo
151 12 00:39:50 1980
Raczyński Mikołaj
9091
13 13 00:33:12 1992
Szczygłowska Anna
4982
158 13 00:39:59 1986
Musa Idris
6134
15 14 00:33:13 1988
Styczyńska Elżbieta
5005 · RKS Łódź
168 14 00:40:10 1994
Czyż Michał
5470
17 15 00:33:25 1991
Zielińska Emilia
10669 · Warszawa
173 15 00:40:15 1983
Grzybowski Tomasz
914
18 16 00:33:58 1988
Kalaszczyńska Dorota
205 · Trirun.pl
190 16 00:40:32 1984
Siepioła Krzysztof
9640
20 17 00:34:41 1976
Jabłońska Aniela
8466
193 17 00:40:40 1989
Polak Sebastian
5010 · zdrofit
21 18 00:34:56 1980
Karas-Gasparska Julita
334
248 18 00:41:17 1972
Wrona Bartłomiej
10667 · Perfect Runner Lublin Team
22 19 00:35:00 1995
Czerwińska Amelia
254
283 19 00:41:47 1995
Gosk Dominik
311 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
23 20 00:35:27 1992
Wróbel Anna
8710
295 20 00:41:58 1982
Rydziński Patryk
9646
24 21 00:35:33 1995
Kostrzewska Justyna
4544 · ENTRE.PL Team
322 21 00:42:11 1982
Belowski Mateusz
8611
25 22 00:35:35 1991
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
5403 · trenerbiegania.pl by Bobby ...
352 22 00:42:29 1987
Zając Robert
3236 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
27 23 00:35:48 1975
PASZCZAK ALICJA
7475 · Klub Wyskogórski Warszawa
359 23 00:42:34 1967
Kwiatkowski Roman
3286
28 24 00:35:52 1995
Szymańczuk Agnieszka
8177
370 24 00:42:37 1987
Woźnicki Paweł
9498 · sklepbiegacza.pl
29 25 00:35:54 1990
kucza izabela
171
418 25 00:43:07 1984
Rynkiewicz Tomasz
4616
30 26 00:35:55 1975
GIŻYŃSKA KAROLINA
3134 · TKKF PŁOCK
428 26 00:43:10 1981
Kred Hubert
8946
31 27 00:35:55 1985
Bożym Ilona
10362 · TVP Info
443 27 00:43:18 1983
Zegarek Krzysztof
8182
32 28 00:36:05 1989
Suchocka Agnieszka
7388 · MKS 2
466 28 00:43:24 1968
Chrabałowski Jarosław
10833 · WARSZAWIAKY
33 29 00:36:08 1985
BUBELA MAGDALENA
4375
481 29 00:43:32 1979
Łukaszuk Michał
6989
34 30 00:36:16 1980
Śpica Agnieszka
7406 · JacekBiega Running Team
493 30 00:43:37 1986
Wojciechowski Sebastian
3709 · Team KOPEĆ
35 31 00:36:19 1983
Wierzbicka Magdalena
204
498 31 00:43:39 1989
Orzeł Michał
10116 · Medicover Runners
36 32 00:36:21 1981
Kennedy Melissa
7086
518 32 00:43:50 1989
Laskarzhewski Vladyslav
5935
37 33 00:36:21 1982
Fijołek-Warszewska Agnieszka
5883 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
560 33 00:44:05 1972
MAJCHER Piotr
9912 · AZS AWF Kraków MASTERS
38 34 00:36:24 1972
de Liguori Carino Kimberly
4961 · NUTRICIA
565 34 00:44:06 1974
Sajewicz Tomasz
9598
39 35 00:36:30 1984
Miklas Ewelina
5242
571 35 00:44:09 1985
ŁUKOMSKI JANUSZ
7627 · PKO BANK POLSKI
40 36 00:36:32 1978
Andrzejczak Anna
2301
573 36 00:44:10 1976
Sawicki Piotr
3983 · tRUCHtMaraton Skierniewice
41 37 00:36:38 1985
Pastuszek Katarzyna
11071
584 37 00:44:13 1972
Gregorczyk Łukasz
127 · Canon
42 38 00:36:50 1983
Goszczyńa Magdalena
4650
618 38 00:44:21 1984
Sowiński Miłosz
7852 · TRINERGY TEAM
43 39 00:36:51 1995
Stelmach Agata
8555
637 39 00:44:26 1982
Pupek Daniel
4853 · MOSiR Łomża / MOSiR Łomża
44 40 00:36:51 1987
Hagen Marta
1074 · Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
664 40 00:44:37 1989
Jankowski Andrzej
2321 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
45 41 00:36:57 1978
Świderska Anna
7581
706 41 00:44:51 1991
Salak Michał
7818 · PKO BANK POLSKI SA / PKO BANK POLSKI
46 42 00:36:57 1980
SMOLEŃSKA JULIA
6427
730 42 00:44:58 1997
Pawelec Filip
10195 · Grafika i ilustracja Filip ...
47 43 00:37:01 1981
Janus Iwona
3749 · RK Athletics
750 43 00:45:04 1983
Terpai Dmytro
5934 · UNTS Warszawa
48 44 00:37:06 1985
Kurek Małgorzata Ewa
5472
787 44 00:45:16 1979
Piotrowski Tomasz
6751 · Duklanowski Team
49 45 00:37:06 1971
Walenta Hanna
8975 · Duklanowski Team
798 45 00:45:19 1976
Kawoń Piotr
1707
50 46 00:37:09 1980
Jaster Anna
1460 · Boot Camp Polska
802 46 00:45:20 1979
Konrad Artur
1213 · BRACIA TEAM (Zawiercie)
51 47 00:37:12 1977
Bielińska Anna
81
812 47 00:45:21 1966
Łyżwiński Tomasz
256 · Przegląd Sportowy/czasnabie...
52 48 00:37:13 1968
Sadowska Monika
1655
819 48 00:45:23 1981
Cypryański Piotr
11293 · runfollowme.pl
53 49 00:37:14 1989
Rek Iwona
8706 · AKB MORT!
896 49 00:45:42 1988
Ignatowicz Andrzej
6964 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
54 50 00:37:15 1974