Wyniki dla rocznika 1967
Aktualizacja: 2020-02-25 10:05:39 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ARTUR TOMASZUK 1 244 227 00:41:14
ALICJA PASZCZAK 2 359 23 00:42:34 + 1m 20s
KRZYSZTOF LEWIŃSKI 3 426 401 00:43:09 + 1m 55s
ANDRZEJ ŻYTKO 4 490 461 00:43:36 + 2m 22s
DARIUSZ WIECZOREK 5 513 482 00:43:47 + 2m 33s
DARIUSZ KORNELUK 6 551 519 00:44:02 + 2m 48s
JACEK SZYMURA 7 701 661 00:44:49 + 3m 35s
PIOTR BIELIŃSKI 8 814 767 00:45:21 + 4m 7s
JACEK WOŻNIAK 9 928 876 00:45:54 + 4m 40s
WOJCIECH GRACZYK 10 1106 1039 00:46:41 + 5m 27s
WOJCIECH SEMMERLING 11 1189 1117 00:46:59 + 5m 45s
JANUSZ JANIEC 12 1391 1298 00:47:46 + 6m 32s
KRZYSZTOF STYPUŁKOWSKI 13 1396 1302 00:47:47 + 6m 33s
PIOTR POSŁUSZNY 14 1434 1338 00:47:56 + 6m 42s
ADAM WOJCIUK 15 1448 1352 00:47:58 + 6m 44s
ARKADIUSZ JAROSZ 16 1464 1366 00:48:01 + 6m 47s
MAREK KOPAŃSKI 17 1622 1507 00:48:37 + 7m 23s
MARIAN KONDEJ 18 1733 1608 00:48:57 + 7m 43s
PIOTR EWERTOWSKI 19 1927 1777 00:49:26 + 8m 12s
PIOTR ROWIŃSKI 20 1941 1788 00:49:29 + 8m 15s
ZBIGNIEW FINFANDO 21 2100 1926 00:49:52 + 8m 38s
PAWEŁ CICHOCKI 22 2258 2069 00:50:18 + 9m 4s
TOMASZ SZTYBER 23 2275 2082 00:50:20 + 9m 6s
PAWEŁ RYTEL 24 2430 2208 00:50:45 + 9m 31s
MACIEJ MIESZKOWSKI 25 2464 2234 00:50:51 + 9m 37s
DARIUSZ SMOTRYŚ 26 2676 2419 00:51:28 + 10m 14s
TOMASZ STAŃCZYK 27 2681 2422 00:51:29 + 10m 15s
GRZEGORZ KAPLA 28 2735 2466 00:51:36 + 10m 22s
DOROTA RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA 29 2805 288 00:51:46 + 10m 32s
PIOTR PERKINS 30 2847 2548 00:51:54 + 10m 40s
TADEUSZ JEŻ 31 2961 2640 00:52:12 + 10m 58s
TADEUSZ BLECHA 32 2993 2667 00:52:18 + 11m 4s
CEZARY KLIMONT 33 3125 2770 00:52:39 + 11m 25s
MAŁGORZATA MROWICKA 34 3338 411 00:53:14 + 12m
JACEK MOKRZYCKI 35 3350 2939 00:53:15 + 12m 1s
ROBERT LECH 36 3362 2950 00:53:17 + 12m 3s
SYLWESTER GASS 37 3442 3005 00:53:30 + 12m 16s
SŁAWOMIR PAŹDZIERSKI 38 3462 3020 00:53:34 + 12m 20s
SŁAWOMIR SZYMAŃSKI 39 3562 3080 00:53:50 + 12m 36s
ROMAN RADOMSKI 40 3608 3117 00:53:57 + 12m 43s
DARIUSZ ŁOZA 41 3733 3197 00:54:16 + 13m 2s
MARCIN BAKA 42 3780 3231 00:54:24 + 13m 10s
ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI 43 3835 3267 00:54:32 + 13m 18s
ANNA RAJTAR-KLEPUSZEWSKA 44 3936 598 00:54:48 + 13m 34s
RENATA ZWIERZYK 45 4074 646 00:55:08 + 13m 54s
MONIKA RENDECKA 46 4160 673 00:55:22 + 14m 8s
JACEK DONOCH 47 4172 3495 00:55:24 + 14m 10s
GRETA OSTOJSKA 48 4180 681 00:55:26 + 14m 12s
MIROSŁAW BODNAR 49 4211 3516 00:55:31 + 14m 17s
ROBERT BARTOLD 50 4320 3587 00:55:49 + 14m 35s
WOJCIECH SZELĄG 51 4333 3596 00:55:52 + 14m 38s
PAWEŁ JAROSZYŃSKI 52 4369 3622 00:55:57 + 14m 43s
ANDRZEJ KAMIŃSKI 53 4473 3690 00:56:14 + 15m
KATARZYNA ŁAPIŃSKA 54 4489 790 00:56:17 + 15m 3s
PRZEMYSŁAW FILIPOWICZ 55 4619 3782 00:56:39 + 15m 25s
RYSZARD KALINOWSKI 56 4662 3810 00:56:45 + 15m 31s
WIOLETTA WIŚNIEWSKA 57 5007 992 00:57:32 + 16m 18s
ZBIGNIEW TŁOK 58 5094 4069 00:57:42 + 16m 28s
ROBERT DRZEWIECKI 59 5362 4219 00:58:22 + 17m 8s
KRZYSZTOF HALIK 60 5423 4253 00:58:34 + 17m 20s
JACEK KROLIKIEWICZ 61 5552 4336 00:58:54 + 17m 40s
KRZYSZTOF BAREMBRUCH 62 5632 4380 00:59:06 + 17m 52s
ELZBIETA NASON 63 5676 1270 00:59:14 + 18m
WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK 64 6207 4674 01:00:46 + 19m 32s
ADAM PRZYSTUPA 65 6251 4693 01:00:55 + 19m 41s
MAREK GRUSZECKI 66 6293 4720 01:01:04 + 19m 50s
CATRIN BARBER 67 6327 1591 01:01:10 + 19m 56s
KONRAD SZUKALSKI 68 6351 4750 01:01:15 + 20m 1s
JAROSŁAW BOGUSZ 69 6411 4774 01:01:29 + 20m 15s
DARIUSZ WAWRZYSZKO 70 6474 4806 01:01:45 + 20m 31s
ANETTA MITORAJ 71 6477 1671 01:01:46 + 20m 32s
JAROSŁAW ĆWIEK 72 6501 4819 01:01:53 + 20m 39s
CECELIA CIEŃSKA 73 6583 1726 01:02:13 + 20m 59s
ROMAN PIOTROWSKI 74 6877 4974 01:03:16 + 22m 2s
JOLANTA OLCHA 75 6997 1976 01:03:50 + 22m 36s
MACIEJ SEMENIUK 76 7063 5046 01:04:05 + 22m 51s
IRENEUSZ TKACZYK 77 7145 5081 01:04:26 + 23m 12s
ARTUR KOTOWSKI 78 7161 5087 01:04:30 + 23m 16s
ALICJA SUSKA 79 7168 2078 01:04:31 + 23m 17s
MARLENA CZYŻEWSKA 80 7262 2132 01:04:56 + 23m 42s
DARIUSZ ZALEWSKI 81 7834 5350 01:07:38 + 26m 24s
ZOFIA SZCZYPEK 82 7867 2504 01:07:46 + 26m 32s
JOANNA KOSIERADZKA 83 7918 2528 01:08:12 + 26m 58s
EWA KRUK 84 7983 2572 01:08:31 + 27m 17s
EWA ZAJĄC 85 8005 2586 01:08:42 + 27m 28s
EWA KUCHCIŃSKA 86 8103 2645 01:09:25 + 28m 11s
ANNA FRANKOWSKA 87 8108 2648 01:09:27 + 28m 13s
MAŁGORZATA MIEDZIERSKA-PRZYSTUPA 88 8111 2651 01:09:30 + 28m 16s
TERESA TARNOWSKA 89 8120 2657 01:09:36 + 28m 22s
KRZYSZTOF JABŁONOWSKI 90 8144 5471 01:09:47 + 28m 33s
ADAM GAJDA 91 8326 5539 01:11:33 + 30m 19s
ALICJA SKRĘTA 92 8356 2807 01:11:47 + 30m 33s
TOMASZ KRÓLAK 93 8394 5566 01:12:09 + 30m 55s
EWA PREDKA 94 8406 2837 01:12:15 + 31m 1s
ADAM GOLIŃSKI 95 8417 5573 01:12:28 + 31m 14s
MARCIN STRUSS 96 8464 5587 01:13:07 + 31m 53s
AGNIEWSZKA GARDYSZEWSKA 97 8584 2959 01:14:43 + 33m 29s
PIOTR JURZYSTA 98 8653 5645 01:16:09 + 34m 55s
ADAM BIAŁOŃ 99 8732 5671 01:18:24 + 37m 10s
JAN SZCZEPANIAK 100 8779 5685 01:20:23 + 39m 9s
DOROTA BOGUCKA 101 8832 3126 01:24:00 + 42m 46s