Wyniki dla rocznika 1997
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-13 14:09:36 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MACIEK OGRODNIK 1 75 69 00:38:12
MIKOŁAJ OLSZEWSKI 2 129 120 00:39:35 + 1m 23s
TOMASZ SYCH 3 163 150 00:40:07 + 1m 55s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 4 313 293 00:42:05 + 3m 53s
BARTOSZ SUDACKI 5 368 345 00:42:37 + 4m 25s
MICHAŁ SKRĘTA 6 505 474 00:43:43 + 5m 31s
PIOTR CHYS 7 723 682 00:44:56 + 6m 44s
JULIA SMOLEŃSKA 8 730 42 00:44:58 + 6m 46s
ROBERT MUSIOŁ 9 879 831 00:45:37 + 7m 25s
ŁUKASZ GIL 10 917 866 00:45:50 + 7m 38s
SEBASTIAN ORYL 11 973 915 00:46:06 + 7m 54s
MICHAŁ ILIEV 12 1083 1017 00:46:33 + 8m 21s
MARCIN ŻUREK 13 1156 1085 00:46:51 + 8m 39s
KLEMENS KARAŚ 14 1187 1115 00:46:59 + 8m 47s
ARPAD MICOR 15 1306 1219 00:47:28 + 9m 16s
PIOTR SIELUK 16 1316 1226 00:47:30 + 9m 18s
SZYMON GAŁECKI 17 1336 1245 00:47:35 + 9m 23s
IGNACY KLIMONT 18 1447 1351 00:47:58 + 9m 46s
ADAM JĘDRYCH 19 1500 1399 00:48:08 + 9m 56s
PIOTR FILOCHOWSKI 20 1509 1408 00:48:10 + 9m 58s
ANDRZEJ KRASNODĘBSKI 21 1518 1416 00:48:12 + 10m
ANDRZEJ ŻURAWSKI 22 1541 1438 00:48:14 + 10m 2s
PATRYK RADUCKI 23 1671 1553 00:48:47 + 10m 35s
HUBERT JASKÓLSKI 24 1691 1572 00:48:49 + 10m 37s
FILIP JESIONOWSKI 25 1696 1576 00:48:49 + 10m 37s
MATEUSZ BUSLER 26 1760 1633 00:49:01 + 10m 49s
KRZYSZTOF GADOMSKI 27 1855 1716 00:49:14 + 11m 2s
JAN GRADOWSKI 28 1958 1803 00:49:32 + 11m 20s
JAKUB KOSTRZĘBSKI 29 2078 1907 00:49:48 + 11m 36s
WILLIAM BAKER 30 2111 1937 00:49:53 + 11m 41s
PATRYK ROSINSKI 31 2131 1956 00:49:57 + 11m 45s
ARTUR GANCARZ 32 2152 1975 00:50:01 + 11m 49s
MAGDALENA BODALSKA 33 2156 178 00:50:02 + 11m 50s
ALEKSANDRA DAHAN 34 2291 195 00:50:23 + 12m 11s
RAFAŁ MAŁCZYŃSKI 35 2355 2144 00:50:32 + 12m 20s
MICHAŁ LULKA 36 2364 2153 00:50:34 + 12m 22s
KRZYSZTOF BARTLER 37 2400 2183 00:50:39 + 12m 27s
MALWINA WÓJCIAK 38 2614 251 00:51:17 + 13m 5s
MICHAŁ MAZUREK 39 2707 2444 00:51:32 + 13m 20s
MONIKA ZAJDZIŃSKA 40 2720 266 00:51:34 + 13m 22s
DANIEL WARSZAWSKI 41 2954 2633 00:52:11 + 13m 59s
PIOTR DUDKIEWICZ 42 3053 2716 00:52:28 + 14m 16s
WIKTOR ŁAZARSKI 43 3266 2877 00:53:01 + 14m 49s
URSZULA MIELNICZUK 44 3434 433 00:53:29 + 15m 17s
ERYK FRĄCZAK 45 3447 3008 00:53:30 + 15m 18s
ANNA TYMICKA 46 3476 447 00:53:37 + 15m 25s
JULIAN KONOPELSKI 47 3647 3144 00:54:02 + 15m 50s
KACPER LIPKA 48 3698 3177 00:54:10 + 15m 58s
SEBASTIAN BUBA 49 3749 3210 00:54:19 + 16m 7s
JAN CHOJNACKI 50 3831 3265 00:54:32 + 16m 20s
KLAUDIA SARNACKA 51 3954 604 00:54:50 + 16m 38s
MARTA MACIEJEWSKA 52 3999 616 00:54:58 + 16m 46s
PIOTR ZAKRZEWSKI 53 4250 3542 00:55:37 + 17m 25s
MIKOŁAJ STRYCZEK 54 4507 3713 00:56:21 + 18m 9s
PIOTR DZIURDA 55 4590 3761 00:56:35 + 18m 23s
KAMIL KRZYMIŃSKI 56 4691 3827 00:56:49 + 18m 37s
PIOTR IDZI 57 4704 3833 00:56:50 + 18m 38s
ZOFIA PILARSKA 58 4705 872 00:56:50 + 18m 38s
DANIEL DAHAN 59 4846 3925 00:57:09 + 18m 57s
MATEUSZ MYDŁOWSKI 60 4944 3986 00:57:21 + 19m 9s
DOMINIKA KABAŁA 61 5038 1007 00:57:36 + 19m 24s
SZYMON SALAMOŃSKI 62 5240 4154 00:58:03 + 19m 51s
ANETA KĘPKA 63 5263 1098 00:58:07 + 19m 55s
RAFAŁ ŻERO 64 5452 4270 00:58:38 + 20m 26s
MICHAŁ SKIBA 65 5469 4281 00:58:41 + 20m 29s
ANNA CIEPLAK 66 5527 1209 00:58:51 + 20m 39s
ZOFIA GRUŻEWSKA 67 5529 1210 00:58:51 + 20m 39s
VIRAG KISS 68 5634 1253 00:59:06 + 20m 54s
DOMINIKA GOC 69 5641 1254 00:59:08 + 20m 56s
MAKSYMILIAN ARANOWSKI 70 5651 4394 00:59:09 + 20m 57s
JAN CIECHOWSKI 71 5763 4448 00:59:27 + 21m 15s
SYLWIA FIGURSKA 72 5794 1330 00:59:32 + 21m 20s
MATEUSZ KOWALEWSKI 73 6009 4573 01:00:05 + 21m 53s
ALICJA ADAMOWICZ 74 6015 1440 01:00:06 + 21m 54s
WERONIKA JAŚKIEWICZ 75 6051 1457 01:00:14 + 22m 2s
IGA SOBOTKA 76 6123 1492 01:00:28 + 22m 16s
ANIA GRICUK 77 6159 1512 01:00:36 + 22m 24s
HANNA STRZECHOWSKA 78 6170 1518 01:00:37 + 22m 25s
KAMIL TABERSKI 79 6193 4667 01:00:42 + 22m 30s
PATRYK NOWICKI 80 6197 4670 01:00:42 + 22m 30s
JOANNA PSIUK 81 6388 1623 01:01:24 + 23m 12s
JULIAN SZEREMETA 82 6680 4890 01:02:36 + 24m 24s
BARTŁOMIEJ SMOCZYŃSKI 83 6697 4898 01:02:39 + 24m 27s
JUSTYNA PIANKA 84 6772 1839 01:02:57 + 24m 45s
NATALIA STRUCIŃSKA 85 6796 1853 01:03:01 + 24m 49s
ALICJA PASTERSKA 86 6903 1918 01:03:22 + 25m 10s
MELANIA MIĘKUS 87 6912 1922 01:03:24 + 25m 12s
KAMIL GOLBIŃSKI 88 7012 5026 01:03:54 + 25m 42s
WIKTORIA ZALEWSKA 89 7060 2016 01:04:03 + 25m 51s
JOANNA KRAJEWSKA 90 7105 2045 01:04:15 + 26m 3s
ZUZANNA GARWACKA 91 7270 2139 01:04:58 + 26m 46s
JUSTYNA MOŻDŻONEK 92 7365 2199 01:05:24 + 27m 12s
MIKOŁAJ JASIULEWICZ 93 7496 5214 01:05:59 + 27m 47s
MICHAŁ ZIRA 94 7669 5276 01:06:46 + 28m 34s
MARLENA ŚLUSARCZYK 95 8205 2711 01:10:14 + 32m 2s
OLIMPIA TOBOŁA 96 8234 2728 01:10:31 + 32m 19s
JAN KLIMASZEWSKI 97 8294 5526 01:11:12 + 33m
KATARZYNA SKRENCZYŃSKA 98 8305 2776 01:11:19 + 33m 7s
AGNIESZKA KULCZYCKA 99 8400 2832 01:12:13 + 34m 1s
WITOLD BLACH 100 8408 5570 01:12:19 + 34m 7s
DARIA SACHARCZUK 101 8411 2840 01:12:23 + 34m 11s
ALEKSANDRA JEŻYNA 102 8546 2935 01:14:10 + 35m 58s
ALEKSANDRA RADWAŃSKA 103 8563 2946 01:14:20 + 36m 8s
BARTOSZ CZAPLIŃSKI 104 8564 5618 01:14:21 + 36m 9s
MARTA GÓRA 105 8663 3015 01:16:27 + 38m 15s
JAKUB ANTYS 106 8666 5650 01:16:33 + 38m 21s
WOJCIECH FONRATH 107 8679 5658 01:17:00 + 38m 48s
MAŁGORZATA DANECKA 108 8798 3106 01:22:01 + 43m 49s