Wyniki dla rocznika 1994
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-21 23:02:51 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DANIEL MUINDI MUTEI 1 2 2 00:29:00
ANTONINA MIŁEK 2 81 7 00:38:17 + 9m 17s
EMILIA KONDEJA 3 102 9 00:38:54 + 9m 54s
TOMASZ RATAJCZYK 4 159 146 00:40:00 + 11m
ELŻBIETA STYCZYŃSKA 5 168 14 00:40:10 + 11m 10s
PAWEŁ PŁOCHOCKI 6 171 157 00:40:13 + 11m 13s
JAKUB KUBAJEK 7 274 256 00:41:41 + 12m 41s
TOMASZ URBANEK 8 307 287 00:42:03 + 13m 3s
FILIP WIELGOSZ 9 353 331 00:42:30 + 13m 30s
PIOTR ŚWIDURSKI 10 389 365 00:42:51 + 13m 51s
MACIEJ DOROCIAK 11 542 510 00:43:59 + 14m 59s
PIOTR TENCZYŃSKI 12 605 568 00:44:19 + 15m 19s
MACIEK WĄSOWSKI 13 994 935 00:46:11 + 17m 11s
KAROL BŁĄDZIŃSKI 14 1282 1199 00:47:22 + 18m 22s
KAMIL STASIAK 15 1292 1207 00:47:24 + 18m 24s
ADAM DRABIK 16 1309 1221 00:47:28 + 18m 28s
JAN WIKIEŁ 17 1463 1365 00:48:01 + 19m 1s
KACPER JANUSIAK 18 1494 1393 00:48:07 + 19m 7s
SYLWIA SZYMAŃSKA 19 1511 102 00:48:10 + 19m 10s
KRISTOFFER SAMUELSEN 20 1558 1455 00:48:19 + 19m 19s
PAWEŁ KŁOSOWSKI 21 1831 1694 00:49:11 + 20m 11s
SEBASTIAN SZCZYGIELSKI 22 1835 1698 00:49:12 + 20m 12s
TOMEK OCHOCKI 23 1839 1702 00:49:13 + 20m 13s
ROBERT ŁUKASZUK 24 1924 1774 00:49:26 + 20m 26s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 25 1937 1784 00:49:28 + 20m 28s
LIDIA LEWANDOWSKA 26 2098 174 00:49:52 + 20m 52s
ADAM SKWARCZYŁO 27 2130 1955 00:49:57 + 20m 57s
MICHAŁ PODSIADŁY 28 2233 2047 00:50:15 + 21m 15s
JAKUB KWIETKO 29 2244 2055 00:50:16 + 21m 16s
IGA MATYJA 30 2516 238 00:51:01 + 22m 1s
STEFAN KAŹMIEROWSKI 31 3015 2684 00:52:21 + 23m 21s
KAJA KARCZEWSKA 32 3087 349 00:52:33 + 23m 33s
GABRIELA JANIAK 33 3513 461 00:53:43 + 24m 43s
MACIEJ MAJ 34 3527 3060 00:53:46 + 24m 46s
MILENA KAIM 35 3805 553 00:54:27 + 25m 27s
PIOTR KRZEMIŃSKI 36 3822 3259 00:54:30 + 25m 30s
KORNEL JAKUBIEC 37 3853 3281 00:54:35 + 25m 35s
DAVID STRAKA 38 4019 3400 00:55:01 + 26m 1s
JACEK BALIŃSKI 39 4253 3544 00:55:38 + 26m 38s
PATRYK GUTENPLAN 40 4353 3610 00:55:55 + 26m 55s
JACEK SZEJNA 41 4426 3663 00:56:06 + 27m 6s
MARTA POWOLNY 42 4435 764 00:56:07 + 27m 7s
DOMINIKA CEDROŃSKA 43 4472 783 00:56:13 + 27m 13s
ŻANETA ZABOKLICKA 44 4511 796 00:56:22 + 27m 22s
JAGODA KOZŁOWSKA 45 4600 833 00:56:36 + 27m 36s
ALBERT ŚWIDERSKI 46 4648 3802 00:56:43 + 27m 43s
WOJCIECH SZCZEŚNIAK 47 4757 3871 00:56:57 + 27m 57s
KACPER KOWALIK 48 4786 3888 00:57:01 + 28m 1s
PATRYCJA MICHALEWICZ 49 4789 900 00:57:01 + 28m 1s
OLA SZWAJKA 50 4803 905 00:57:04 + 28m 4s
MARTA TŁOK 51 4958 965 00:57:23 + 28m 23s
GRZEGORZ KOMOR 52 5205 4133 00:57:57 + 28m 57s
BEATA, ALEKSANDRA MAMIŃSKA 53 5338 1135 00:58:18 + 29m 18s
DIANA MATYSKIEL 54 5339 1136 00:58:18 + 29m 18s
MICHAŁ ŚWIĘCH 55 5351 4209 00:58:20 + 29m 20s
MAJA KWAŚNIEWSKA 56 5382 1151 00:58:26 + 29m 26s
ŻANETA BARA 57 5477 1193 00:58:42 + 29m 42s
MACIEJ KOWALCZYK 58 5510 4308 00:58:49 + 29m 49s
ADAM ANISZEWSKI 59 5686 4410 00:59:15 + 30m 15s
MATEUSZ SZARPAK 60 5882 4510 00:59:47 + 30m 47s
MARCIN PAPIERZYŃSKI 61 5910 4526 00:59:52 + 30m 52s
JAKUB SADURSKI 62 6115 4626 01:00:27 + 31m 27s
PIOTR HERMANOWICZ 63 6160 4648 01:00:36 + 31m 36s
LAURA KRZESIŃSKA VEL ROSIAK 64 6214 1539 01:00:47 + 31m 47s
MAŁGORZATA TROJANOWSKA 65 6229 1547 01:00:50 + 31m 50s
EMILIA GRYCUK 66 6234 1550 01:00:51 + 31m 51s
DAWID CHUDEK 67 6291 4718 01:01:04 + 32m 4s
NATALIA WYSOCKA 68 6399 1629 01:01:26 + 32m 26s
EWA IGNACZAK 69 6459 1662 01:01:40 + 32m 40s
ADRIAN TRACZ 70 6491 4813 01:01:51 + 32m 51s
URSZULA CZUMAJ 71 6691 1796 01:02:38 + 33m 38s
MARTYNA KOTULSKA 72 6717 1813 01:02:44 + 33m 44s
ANNA WILK 73 6813 1864 01:03:04 + 34m 4s
ADRIANNA MAZUR 74 7093 2036 01:04:12 + 35m 12s
MAŁGORZATA BOROWIEC 75 7183 2088 01:04:35 + 35m 35s
SZYMON BESSER 76 7271 5132 01:04:58 + 35m 58s
PIOTR HORODECKI 77 7293 5142 01:05:05 + 36m 5s
NATALIA RUMAK 78 7660 2387 01:06:43 + 37m 43s
KAROLINA KUBACKA 79 7662 2389 01:06:45 + 37m 45s
ANDRZEJ DOROCIŃSKI 80 7663 5274 01:06:45 + 37m 45s
PAULINA MAQDOSI 81 7762 2441 01:07:16 + 38m 16s
MICHAŁ DONICA 82 8080 5451 01:09:19 + 40m 19s
KINGA KAŁABUN 83 8081 2630 01:09:19 + 40m 19s
SEBASTIAN KONIECZNY 84 8229 5504 01:10:30 + 41m 30s
TOMASZ GERTRUDA 85 8243 5508 01:10:34 + 41m 34s
SABINA KUCIAK 86 8299 2771 01:11:15 + 42m 15s
JOANNA DOMŻAŁ 87 8306 2777 01:11:19 + 42m 19s
NIKODEM WIŚNIEWSKI 88 8310 5532 01:11:25 + 42m 25s
MARTA KOBYŁT 89 8461 2875 01:13:04 + 44m 4s
WERONIKA ADAMOWICZ 90 8462 2876 01:13:05 + 44m 5s
MICHAŁ WOSZCZYK 91 8576 5622 01:14:33 + 45m 33s
JOANNA SZARKOWSKA 92 8578 2956 01:14:36 + 45m 36s
ANNA GOŁĄB 93 8603 2971 01:15:17 + 46m 17s
WIKTORIA PARZYCH 94 8618 2984 01:15:33 + 46m 33s
JULIA BIEŃ 95 8641 3002 01:15:51 + 46m 51s
ALEKSANDRA BARLIK 96 8712 3049 01:17:45 + 48m 45s
PAULINA OSTROWSKA 97 8735 3063 01:18:28 + 49m 28s
OLIWIA SMODEREK 98 8810 3113 01:22:42 + 53m 42s
MAGDALENA MIEZANCEW 99 8813 3114 01:22:52 + 53m 52s