Wyniki dla rocznika 1979
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-19 03:32:00 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
GRZEGORZ ZAWISTOWSKI 1 3 3 01:49:54
ROBERT FELINE 2 94 86 00:38:43 + 1h 11m 11s
SYLWESTER RADZIMOWSKI 3 99 91 00:38:48 + 1h 11m 6s
GRZEGORZ ŚWIĘTOŃ 4 103 94 00:38:55 + 1h 10m 59s
KAROL KRASOWSKI 5 134 125 00:39:38 + 1h 10m 16s
WIKTOR KARST 6 150 139 00:39:50 + 1h 10m 4s
MICHAŁ MULARCZYK 7 155 143 00:39:55 + 1h 9m 59s
MARCIN SUROWIECKI 8 249 231 00:41:18 + 1h 8m 36s
BARTOSZ POLAK 9 255 237 00:41:23 + 1h 8m 31s
ROBERT MATYJA 10 267 249 00:41:35 + 1h 8m 19s
MICHAŁ GOLIŃSKI 11 297 277 00:41:58 + 1h 7m 56s
PAWEŁ TRONIARZ 12 306 286 00:42:03 + 1h 7m 51s
MARCIN KOWALIK 13 337 316 00:42:23 + 1h 7m 31s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 14 347 326 00:42:28 + 1h 7m 26s
PAWEŁ OGRODNIK 15 350 329 00:42:28 + 1h 7m 26s
RADOSŁAW WĘGLARZ 16 395 371 00:42:56 + 1h 6m 58s
PRZEMEK WARDEGA 17 438 412 00:43:16 + 1h 6m 38s
MARCIN IDZIAK 18 459 432 00:43:23 + 1h 6m 31s
MAGDALENA BUBELA 19 481 29 00:43:32 + 1h 6m 22s
PIOTR KUREK 20 487 458 00:43:33 + 1h 6m 21s
BOGUSŁAW MILKA 21 506 475 00:43:43 + 1h 6m 11s
BARTŁOMIEJ PARUZEL 22 526 494 00:43:53 + 1h 6m 1s
MATEUSZ SYGUŁA 23 531 499 00:43:55 + 1h 5m 59s
MACIEJ KASZYŃSKI 24 536 504 00:43:58 + 1h 5m 56s
WOJCIECH DOŁKOWSKI 25 538 506 00:43:58 + 1h 5m 56s
MARCIN SZYMAŃSKI 26 545 513 00:44:00 + 1h 5m 54s
KRZYSZTOF RODZIEWICZ 27 561 528 00:44:05 + 1h 5m 49s
MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 28 588 551 00:44:14 + 1h 5m 40s
PAWEŁ MYSZKOWSKI 29 611 574 00:44:20 + 1h 5m 34s
KRZYSZTOF OLOŚ 30 624 586 00:44:23 + 1h 5m 31s
ARTUR MOŻDŻONEK 31 643 604 00:44:28 + 1h 5m 26s
JAROSŁAW SOLIWODZKI 32 644 605 00:44:28 + 1h 5m 26s
SEWERYN TUŚNIO 33 705 665 00:44:51 + 1h 5m 3s
PIOTR NOWACKI 34 732 690 00:44:58 + 1h 4m 56s
WOJTEK BRUTKOWSKI 35 743 701 00:45:01 + 1h 4m 53s
MAREK KRĘT 36 764 721 00:45:08 + 1h 4m 46s
TOMASZ ROSZKIEWICZ 37 765 722 00:45:08 + 1h 4m 46s
MACIEJ SYNORADZKI 38 783 740 00:45:15 + 1h 4m 39s
MAŁGORZATA EWA KUREK 39 787 44 00:45:16 + 1h 4m 38s
RAFAŁ SOBCZYK 40 789 745 00:45:17 + 1h 4m 37s
ANNA JASTER 41 802 46 00:45:20 + 1h 4m 34s
PAWEŁ GERTRUDA 42 804 758 00:45:20 + 1h 4m 34s
KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZUK 43 838 790 00:45:27 + 1h 4m 27s
JAKUB GIERCZAK 44 846 798 00:45:29 + 1h 4m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW KARWIŃSKI 45 859 811 00:45:33 + 1h 4m 21s
KRYSTIAN MIESZKIAN 46 891 843 00:45:41 + 1h 4m 13s
PIOTR WRZESZCZ 47 892 844 00:45:41 + 1h 4m 13s
RADOSLAW CHWEDORUK 48 907 857 00:45:46 + 1h 4m 8s
KONRAD JANKOWSKI 49 918 867 00:45:50 + 1h 4m 4s
KRZYSZTOF KITLAS 50 920 868 00:45:51 + 1h 4m 3s
MACIEJ BOGUSZ 51 925 873 00:45:53 + 1h 4m 1s
TOMASZ WITOS 52 944 890 00:45:59 + 1h 3m 55s
ALEKSANDRA SZMUK 53 956 57 00:46:02 + 1h 3m 52s
MARCIN ŚWIERCZEWSKI 54 987 929 00:46:08 + 1h 3m 46s
TOMASZ SKROBIK 55 1058 993 00:46:28 + 1h 3m 26s
MARCIN BUGOWSKI 56 1061 996 00:46:29 + 1h 3m 25s
SZYMON BRZEZIŃSKI 57 1069 1004 00:46:30 + 1h 3m 24s
WOJCIECH SZCZYGIELSKI 58 1086 1020 00:46:34 + 1h 3m 20s
MATEUSZ ZALEWSKI 59 1102 1035 00:46:40 + 1h 3m 14s
MARCIN STAWISZYŃSKI 60 1111 1044 00:46:42 + 1h 3m 12s
GRZEGORZ KRAWIEC 61 1123 1053 00:46:44 + 1h 3m 10s
GRZEGORZ GORYCKI 62 1127 1057 00:46:44 + 1h 3m 10s
MICHAŁ FILIPEK 63 1139 1068 00:46:47 + 1h 3m 7s
PIOTR BYCHOWSKI 64 1145 1074 00:46:48 + 1h 3m 6s
KRZYSZTOF DZIADOSZ 65 1146 1075 00:46:49 + 1h 3m 5s
MICHAŁ WACHŁACZENKO 66 1147 1076 00:46:49 + 1h 3m 5s
DANIEL NOWICKI 67 1150 1079 00:46:49 + 1h 3m 5s
MARCIN SIERADZ 68 1178 1107 00:46:56 + 1h 2m 58s
MARIA PROKOP 69 1273 80 00:47:20 + 1h 2m 34s
RAFAŁ SZCZOTKA 70 1311 1223 00:47:28 + 1h 2m 26s
JANUSZ HALEK 71 1353 1261 00:47:39 + 1h 2m 15s
JAKUB SZAROTA 72 1369 1277 00:47:43 + 1h 2m 11s
TOMASZ KRZYŻANOWSKI 73 1374 1282 00:47:44 + 1h 2m 10s
ALEKSANDRA PROKOP 74 1376 93 00:47:44 + 1h 2m 10s
GRZEGORZ BIELAŃSKI 75 1380 1287 00:47:45 + 1h 2m 9s
MARCIN JACZYŃSKI 76 1388 1295 00:47:46 + 1h 2m 8s
ADAM PACHULSKI 77 1407 1313 00:47:50 + 1h 2m 4s
MARCIN STRYJECKI 78 1429 1333 00:47:55 + 1h 1m 59s
OKTAWIA MARKOWSKA 79 1457 98 00:47:59 + 1h 1m 55s
JAKUB PYSZYŃSKI 80 1462 1364 00:48:01 + 1h 1m 53s
PIOTR STYPUŁA 81 1466 1368 00:48:01 + 1h 1m 53s
RADOSŁAW DRAGAN 82 1528 1426 00:48:13 + 1h 1m 41s
PIOTR SKUBISZEWSKI 83 1533 1430 00:48:13 + 1h 1m 41s
KRZYSZTOF PIETRUSZKA 84 1546 1443 00:48:16 + 1h 1m 38s
JOANNA GRZANECKA 85 1560 105 00:48:19 + 1h 1m 35s
ALEKSANDER LIBERA 86 1591 1482 00:48:28 + 1h 1m 26s
ARKADIUSZ RABIEGA 87 1611 1498 00:48:34 + 1h 1m 20s
MARIUSZ ŻURAWSKI 88 1624 1509 00:48:37 + 1h 1m 17s
KRZYSZTOF KRAWCZYK 89 1644 1526 00:48:41 + 1h 1m 13s
MICHAŁ ORNATOWSKI 90 1680 1562 00:48:48 + 1h 1m 6s
MARCIN OSIAK 91 1708 1588 00:48:52 + 1h 1m 2s
PIOTR MRÓZ 92 1730 1606 00:48:57 + 1h 57s
HUBERT CHOLEWA 93 1747 1621 00:48:59 + 1h 55s
KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI 94 1750 1624 00:49:00 + 1h 54s
PAWEŁ WALASZEK 95 1769 1639 00:49:02 + 1h 52s
ZBIGNIEW KROL 96 1786 1654 00:49:05 + 1h 49s
PIOTR WŁODARCZYK 97 1832 1695 00:49:11 + 1h 43s
BARTŁOMIEJ LIS 98 1838 1701 00:49:12 + 1h 42s
ARKADIUSZ BUDZINSKI 99 1889 1747 00:49:21 + 1h 33s
TOMASZ DREBOT 100 1891 1749 00:49:21 + 1h 33s
PIOTR MINKINA 101 1904 1759 00:49:23 + 1h 31s
ALEKSANDRA RZESZUTKO 102 1949 154 00:49:30 + 1h 24s
KRZYSZTOF KARPIŃSKI 103 1967 1810 00:49:34 + 1h 20s
ROBERT ARTUR LATO 104 1986 1827 00:49:36 + 1h 18s
PIOTR MENDYGRAŁ 105 2017 1855 00:49:40 + 1h 14s
MICHAŁ SZTYLKO 106 2033 1870 00:49:43 + 1h 11s
PAWEŁ KAZIMIERCZAK 107 2036 1873 00:49:43 + 1h 11s
KRZYSZTOF MAJCHERCZYK 108 2076 1905 00:49:48 + 1h 6s
TOMASZ KANDEFER 109 2079 1908 00:49:48 + 1h 6s
JACEK PYSKŁO 110 2105 1931 00:49:53 + 1h 1s
SEBASTIAN SZELĄG 111 2132 1957 00:49:58 + 59m 56s
JACEK ROSIAK 112 2148 1971 00:50:01 + 59m 53s
KRZYSZTOF BANASIK 113 2151 1974 00:50:01 + 59m 53s
RAFAŁ BOCHENEK 114 2179 1998 00:50:07 + 59m 47s
MAGDALENA NOWOCIN 115 2211 185 00:50:12 + 59m 42s
MICHAŁ CYLEJEWSKI 116 2238 2050 00:50:15 + 59m 39s
TOMASZ KILIŃSKI 117 2242 2053 00:50:16 + 59m 38s
ROBERT RUS 118 2247 2058 00:50:16 + 59m 38s
ANDRZEJ CHWALIK 119 2277 2084 00:50:21 + 59m 33s
MICHAŁ REJCHEL 120 2286 2092 00:50:22 + 59m 32s
ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ 121 2326 2124 00:50:28 + 59m 26s
ŁUKASZ MERES 122 2360 2149 00:50:34 + 59m 20s
RAFAL MILEWSKI 123 2370 2158 00:50:35 + 59m 19s
JACEK ANTONIEWICZ 124 2428 2206 00:50:45 + 59m 9s
PAWEL KACZMAREK 125 2459 2230 00:50:50 + 59m 4s
PRZEMYSŁAW IWON 126 2463 2233 00:50:51 + 59m 3s
SEBASTIAN JUSZCZYK 127 2505 2270 00:50:58 + 58m 56s
ROBERT FUDECKI 128 2553 2307 00:51:06 + 58m 48s
ŁUKASZ ADAŚ 129 2586 2339 00:51:12 + 58m 42s
KRZYSZTOF ZAPOLSKI 130 2605 2355 00:51:15 + 58m 39s
PAWEŁ ORACZ 131 2619 2368 00:51:18 + 58m 36s
ŁUKASZ POLITOWSKI 132 2620 2369 00:51:18 + 58m 36s
AGNIESZKA TROINSKA 133 2623 253 00:51:18 + 58m 36s
ŁUKASZ BATRUCH 134 2642 2387 00:51:23 + 58m 31s
ARTUR RZEPECKI 135 2714 2449 00:51:33 + 58m 21s
KRZYSZTOF OPAŁA 136 2727 2459 00:51:35 + 58m 19s
ARTUR JANKOWSKI 137 2744 2474 00:51:37 + 58m 17s
ANNA SMOLINSKA-SEREK 138 2745 271 00:51:38 + 58m 16s
KAMIL ADAMIAK 139 2751 2480 00:51:39 + 58m 15s
TOMASZ SKOPINSKI 140 2765 2491 00:51:41 + 58m 13s
KATARZYNA RÓŻAŃSKA 141 2783 281 00:51:44 + 58m 10s
PIOTR KRUK 142 2795 2513 00:51:46 + 58m 8s
MARTA GRZESIK 143 2798 283 00:51:46 + 58m 8s
KATARZYNA KEPINSKA 144 2807 290 00:51:47 + 58m 7s
KAROL SIKORA 145 2809 2519 00:51:47 + 58m 7s
BEATA WALACIK 146 2813 291 00:51:49 + 58m 5s
RADOSŁAW WIERZCHOWSKI 147 2823 2530 00:51:50 + 58m 4s
RAFAŁ CABAJ 148 2859 2556 00:51:56 + 57m 58s
MICHAŁ BRAŃSKI 149 2880 2572 00:51:59 + 57m 55s
KATARZYNA DROZD-KARWIŃSKA 150 2963 322 00:52:12 + 57m 42s
DAMIAN MAJSTEREK 151 3010 2680 00:52:21 + 57m 33s
ANDRZEJ KLIMEK 152 3034 2701 00:52:24 + 57m 30s
ARKADIUSZ ŻUKOWSKI 153 3060 2720 00:52:28 + 57m 26s
MONIKA HAGNO 154 3070 342 00:52:30 + 57m 24s
ANATOL OGÓREK 155 3071 2729 00:52:30 + 57m 24s
ANNA WASILEWSKA 156 3080 348 00:52:32 + 57m 22s
ARTUR RYBAK 157 3083 2735 00:52:32 + 57m 22s
DOMINIK ŚCIGALSKI 158 3140 2781 00:52:41 + 57m 13s
AGATA ZMITROWICZ 159 3160 365 00:52:45 + 57m 9s
MATEUSZ SUCHECKI 160 3209 2832 00:52:51 + 57m 3s
MICHAŁ NAJDER 161 3226 2845 00:52:54 + 57m
GRZEGORZ MALEC 162 3276 2881 00:53:03 + 56m 51s
SEBASTIAN PASTERSKI 163 3282 2886 00:53:04 + 56m 50s
MACIEJ KOŁEK 164 3305 2904 00:53:08 + 56m 46s
PIOTR WIETRZYCKI 165 3320 2915 00:53:10 + 56m 44s
KASIA PRUŚ 166 3322 407 00:53:11 + 56m 43s
KATARZYNA MAJCHRZAK 167 3334 410 00:53:13 + 56m 41s
TOMASZ JĘDRZEJCZUK 168 3335 2925 00:53:13 + 56m 41s
MICHAŁ SEWERA 169 3336 2926 00:53:13 + 56m 41s
PIOTR KLOC 170 3392 2973 00:53:21 + 56m 33s
MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK 171 3422 2994 00:53:26 + 56m 28s
RADOSLAW KĘPA 172 3448 3009 00:53:31 + 56m 23s
RADOSŁAW KUCHARCZYK 173 3484 3035 00:53:39 + 56m 15s
MARCIN JANUS 174 3506 3047 00:53:42 + 56m 12s
TOMASZ ŻUKOWSKI 175 3507 3048 00:53:42 + 56m 12s
PRZEMYSŁAW DŁUGOSZ 176 3521 3057 00:53:44 + 56m 10s
MACIEJ OSIŃSKI 177 3528 3061 00:53:46 + 56m 8s
JOANNA KRUPINSKA 178 3551 478 00:53:49 + 56m 5s
MACIEJ GAŁECKI 179 3585 3100 00:53:54 + 56m
PIOTR MAŁASZCZUK 180 3592 3106 00:53:54 + 56m
JAROSŁAW KRZYŻANOWSKI 181 3618 3124 00:53:58 + 55m 56s
ANETA FILIPIAK 182 3630 498 00:54:00 + 55m 54s
GRZEGORZ ŁYSOŃ 183 3644 3141 00:54:02 + 55m 52s
DOMINIK RUTKOWSKI 184 3655 3150 00:54:04 + 55m 50s
OLGA STARZYŃSKA - TITOW 185 3693 520 00:54:09 + 55m 45s
DOMINIK KOSSECKI 186 3695 3175 00:54:10 + 55m 44s
TOMASZ BURAS 187 3725 3192 00:54:14 + 55m 40s
AGATA MACIERZYŃSKA 188 3730 535 00:54:16 + 55m 38s
PAWEŁ WAGNER 189 3751 3212 00:54:19 + 55m 35s
PAWEŁ KALKOWSKI 190 3759 3218 00:54:20 + 55m 34s
JANUSZ OGŁAZA 191 3764 3219 00:54:22 + 55m 32s
BARTŁOMIEJ PIETRUSZEWSKI 192 3781 3232 00:54:24 + 55m 30s
EWA TKACZYK - OŚKO 193 3806 554 00:54:28 + 55m 26s
ALDONA PIOTROWSKA 194 3808 556 00:54:28 + 55m 26s
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ 195 3817 3255 00:54:30 + 55m 24s
MARIUSZ CHMIELEWSKI 196 3818 3256 00:54:30 + 55m 24s
ALEKSANDRA ZYCH 197 3874 580 00:54:38 + 55m 16s
MARCIN KIJAS 198 3925 3329 00:54:46 + 55m 8s
MICHAŁ ŻADKOWSKI 199 3927 3330 00:54:47 + 55m 7s
ANNA ULKOWSKA-SKIEPKO 200 3953 603 00:54:50 + 55m 4s
IWONA CHOINSKA 201 4040 630 00:55:03 + 54m 51s
AGNIESZKA OGROCKA 202 4042 631 00:55:03 + 54m 51s
SYLWIA GRABOWSKA - CYBULA 203 4059 638 00:55:06 + 54m 48s
JACEK BACZKURA 204 4062 3424 00:55:07 + 54m 47s
KUBA TROSZYNSKI 205 4067 3427 00:55:07 + 54m 47s
MARTA SZATKOWSKA 206 4083 651 00:55:10 + 54m 44s
MACIEJ CZAPSKI 207 4139 3475 00:55:19 + 54m 35s
ANNA JASKÓLSKA-STYPUŁA 208 4141 665 00:55:20 + 54m 34s
JACEK FRYDRYCH 209 4168 3491 00:55:23 + 54m 31s
MICHALINA ROMAŃSKA 210 4208 695 00:55:30 + 54m 24s
DOMINIK SKOWROŃSKI 211 4237 3533 00:55:35 + 54m 19s
KONRAD DZIAŁAK 212 4260 3549 00:55:39 + 54m 15s
PAWEŁ SKRZETUSKI 213 4306 3581 00:55:46 + 54m 8s
KRZYSZTOF PARAFIAN 214 4321 3588 00:55:49 + 54m 5s
WOJTEK SZWANKOWSKI 215 4363 3618 00:55:56 + 53m 58s
ZBIGNIEW KARASEK 216 4367 3620 00:55:57 + 53m 57s
JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA 217 4375 749 00:55:58 + 53m 56s
MAGDALENA JAMROZIAK 218 4400 760 00:56:03 + 53m 51s
TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI 219 4432 3669 00:56:07 + 53m 47s
ARKADIUSZ BIŻEK 220 4459 3683 00:56:12 + 53m 42s
ANDRZEJ KRZYSZTOFOWICZ 221 4483 3696 00:56:16 + 53m 38s
PAWEŁ OLENDER 222 4514 3717 00:56:22 + 53m 32s
TOMASZ STRUPIECHOWSKI 223 4531 3729 00:56:25 + 53m 29s
MONIKA KOWALSKA 224 4544 811 00:56:27 + 53m 27s
WOJCIECH RADGOWSKI 225 4546 3735 00:56:28 + 53m 26s
DOMINIKA PIWEK 226 4574 823 00:56:32 + 53m 22s
ADAM KORZĘTKOWSKI 227 4608 3773 00:56:37 + 53m 17s
ARTUR BICKI 228 4612 3776 00:56:38 + 53m 16s
ADRIANA GAJDECKA 229 4628 841 00:56:40 + 53m 14s
JULIUSZ OLECHNO 230 4653 3805 00:56:44 + 53m 10s
MICHAŁ SIKORA 231 4655 3807 00:56:44 + 53m 10s
KATARZYNA WILK 232 4769 889 00:56:59 + 52m 55s
ANIA SIENKIEWICZ 233 4832 915 00:57:08 + 52m 46s
MARCIN FURS 234 4843 3923 00:57:09 + 52m 45s
IWONA GRABOWSKA 235 4848 923 00:57:10 + 52m 44s
JAROSŁAW KRÓLAK 236 4907 3961 00:57:17 + 52m 37s
KRZYSZTOF MUSIALIK 237 4912 3964 00:57:17 + 52m 37s
MAGDALENA RUTA 238 4963 968 00:57:24 + 52m 30s
PAWEŁ GORAJ 239 4975 4001 00:57:26 + 52m 28s
SYLWIA OPARA 240 5019 999 00:57:34 + 52m 20s
PRZEMEK BOJARSKI 241 5051 4039 00:57:37 + 52m 17s
MARCIN GŁODOWSKI 242 5052 4040 00:57:37 + 52m 17s
ARTUR OPALIŃSKI 243 5081 4062 00:57:41 + 52m 13s
GRZEGORZ PODGÓRSKI 244 5095 4070 00:57:42 + 52m 12s
ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 245 5101 1029 00:57:43 + 52m 11s
KAROLINA TYRAKOWSKA 246 5112 1032 00:57:44 + 52m 10s
PIOTR TKACZYK 247 5114 4082 00:57:44 + 52m 10s
ADRIAN PIĄTEK 248 5136 4094 00:57:48 + 52m 6s
ROBERT BRYŚ 249 5164 4110 00:57:54 + 52m
HUBERT JASTRZĘBSKI 250 5172 4114 00:57:54 + 52m
JAKUB SMOLIŃSKI 251 5174 4116 00:57:54 + 52m
MAŁGORZATA PIROWSKA-REGUCKA 252 5184 1063 00:57:55 + 51m 59s
MICHAL GLEBOCKI 253 5231 4149 00:58:01 + 51m 53s
ADAM FUDALA 254 5253 4159 00:58:06 + 51m 48s
BEATA KIEŁBIŃSKA 255 5256 1095 00:58:06 + 51m 48s
RYSZARD REGUCKI 256 5257 4162 00:58:06 + 51m 48s
RADOSŁAW KRUPA 257 5278 4171 00:58:10 + 51m 44s
AGNIESZKA KRAWCZYK 258 5282 1110 00:58:10 + 51m 44s
AGNIESZKA MEGLICKA 259 5296 1118 00:58:11 + 51m 43s
RADOSŁAW SZALBIERZ 260 5301 4182 00:58:12 + 51m 42s
RAFAŁ CZACHOWSKI 261 5334 4202 00:58:17 + 51m 37s
RAFAŁ JESIONEK 262 5337 4203 00:58:18 + 51m 36s
WIOLETTA CZYŻ 263 5346 1140 00:58:19 + 51m 35s
TOMASZ SUTERSKI 264 5348 4208 00:58:20 + 51m 34s
JOLANTA KOMAR 265 5383 1152 00:58:26 + 51m 28s
JOLANTA KSIĘŻAK 266 5421 1170 00:58:34 + 51m 20s
DANIEL CICHY 267 5435 4261 00:58:35 + 51m 19s
JOANNA KOŁAKOWSKA 268 5445 1180 00:58:37 + 51m 17s
DAWID CHYLASZEK 269 5451 4269 00:58:38 + 51m 16s
BARTOSZ ZAPADKO 270 5460 4277 00:58:39 + 51m 15s
BARTŁOMIEJ SIKORSKI 271 5466 4279 00:58:41 + 51m 13s
JAKUB WOJTECZEK 272 5513 4311 00:58:49 + 51m 5s
ZBIGNIEW MUCHOWSKI 273 5532 4322 00:58:51 + 51m 3s
AGNIESZKA POPIK 274 5550 1216 00:58:54 + 51m
KATARZYNA PASZKOWSKA- KUCZERA 275 5591 1239 00:59:01 + 50m 53s
KATARZYNA JAWORSKA 276 5647 1255 00:59:08 + 50m 46s
KAMILA PAŚ-SOBCZAK 277 5692 1281 00:59:15 + 50m 39s
RAFAŁ NIKODYM 278 5711 4419 00:59:19 + 50m 35s
GRAWION GRAWITON 279 5719 4424 00:59:20 + 50m 34s
MARCIN MALESA 280 5726 4430 00:59:23 + 50m 31s
LIDIA CUR 281 5731 1297 00:59:23 + 50m 31s
JOANNA OKŁA 282 5738 1301 00:59:23 + 50m 31s
ADRIANNA KLUKOWSKA 283 5767 1317 00:59:28 + 50m 26s
MONIKA MIKINA 284 5788 1326 00:59:32 + 50m 22s
MARIUSZ GUZ 285 5796 4466 00:59:32 + 50m 22s
ANNA KUZIEMSKA 286 5808 1337 00:59:35 + 50m 19s
MAGDALENA OSKIERA 287 5812 1341 00:59:35 + 50m 19s
ŁUKASZ RZEPNIEWSKI 288 5836 4488 00:59:41 + 50m 13s
ANNA MAJCHERCZYK 289 5850 1354 00:59:42 + 50m 12s
ANETA ZARĘBA 290 5871 1365 00:59:45 + 50m 9s
AGNIESZKA OSTROWSKA 291 5877 1369 00:59:47 + 50m 7s
PAWEŁ JANUSZ 292 5884 4512 00:59:48 + 50m 6s
AGNIESZKA FERREIRA 293 5894 1374 00:59:49 + 50m 5s
DOMINIKA KOŁACZEK 294 5905 1381 00:59:51 + 50m 3s
JOANNA KAROLINA KRZYSZTOFOWICZ 295 5921 1391 00:59:53 + 50m 1s
MACIEJ RYMARKIEWICZ 296 5925 4532 00:59:54 + 50m
FILIP TOPOLEWSKI 297 5937 4538 00:59:56 + 49m 58s
KAROLINA LATEK 298 5948 1405 00:59:58 + 49m 56s
KASIA HOŁOPIAK 299 5955 1410 00:59:58 + 49m 56s
MAŁGORZATA KRAJEWSKA 300 5968 1416 00:59:59 + 49m 55s
MACIEJ CHWIŁOC 301 5974 4555 01:00:00 + 49m 54s
MAGDALENA WITCZAK 302 5995 1431 01:00:03 + 49m 51s
URSZULA SKOWROŃSKA 303 5996 1432 01:00:03 + 49m 51s
EMIL BODNER 304 6003 4569 01:00:04 + 49m 50s
JUSTYNA SĘDEK 305 6014 1439 01:00:06 + 49m 48s
DOROTA RACZYŃSKA 306 6029 1447 01:00:09 + 49m 45s
NATALIA TEJCHMA 307 6043 1453 01:00:11 + 49m 43s
JOANNA KRUPIŃSKA 308 6065 1464 01:00:17 + 49m 37s
MICHAŁ GÓRECKI 309 6066 4602 01:00:17 + 49m 37s
MARTA MARKOWSKA 310 6082 1474 01:00:21 + 49m 33s
ANNA BARBARA PYTEL 311 6094 1480 01:00:24 + 49m 30s
ILONA BICKA 312 6106 1485 01:00:26 + 49m 28s
ŁUKASZ ODZINKOWSKI 313 6130 4636 01:00:30 + 49m 24s
BARTŁOMIEJ SZULFER 314 6134 4638 01:00:31 + 49m 23s
ANNA ŻAK 315 6136 1497 01:00:31 + 49m 23s
AGATA WYBRANIEC-SUPERA 316 6145 1503 01:00:32 + 49m 22s
SZYMON KONOP 317 6169 4652 01:00:37 + 49m 17s
ALEKSANDRA TOMASZEWSKA 318 6211 1537 01:00:46 + 49m 8s
ROBERT FRANCKOWSKI 319 6233 4684 01:00:51 + 49m 3s
MIROSLAW GRUSZECKI 320 6237 4687 01:00:52 + 49m 2s
WOJCIECH PANEK 321 6241 4688 01:00:54 + 49m
JACEK MRÓZ 322 6259 4699 01:00:57 + 48m 57s
AGNIESZKA BARTOSZ-GOLENIOWSKA 323 6263 1563 01:00:57 + 48m 57s
TOMASZ PROROK 324 6281 4711 01:01:02 + 48m 52s
AGATA PROROK 325 6295 1575 01:01:05 + 48m 49s
ANNA GUZIUR 326 6324 1590 01:01:10 + 48m 44s
MONIKA STAWICKA 327 6345 1599 01:01:14 + 48m 40s
PAWEŁ NOWAK 328 6387 4765 01:01:23 + 48m 31s
ADAM KUCHARSKI 329 6391 4767 01:01:24 + 48m 30s
ROBERT MAZUREK 330 6437 4787 01:01:35 + 48m 19s
MAREK HWEDYK 331 6444 4791 01:01:37 + 48m 17s
MAGDALENA SZLACHETKA 332 6446 1655 01:01:37 + 48m 17s
RADOSŁAW NIZIOŁEK 333 6454 4796 01:01:39 + 48m 15s
ADAM KRAWCZYK 334 6458 4797 01:01:40 + 48m 14s
AGATA WORONOWICZ-STRZYŻEWSKA 335 6529 1694 01:01:59 + 47m 55s
ANNA WYDRA 336 6587 1730 01:02:14 + 47m 40s
ANDRZEJ ORZECHOWSKI 337 6629 4872 01:02:25 + 47m 29s
ANNA STEFAŃSKA 338 6704 1802 01:02:41 + 47m 13s
MAŁGORZATA MULARSKA 339 6716 1812 01:02:44 + 47m 10s
MARCIN TRUSKAWA 340 6774 4934 01:02:58 + 46m 56s
MICHAŁ RACZYŃSKI 341 6788 4940 01:03:00 + 46m 54s
AGNIESZKA SZCZERBIAK 342 6800 1856 01:03:02 + 46m 52s
MARCIN TRUSZCZYŃSKI 343 6844 4959 01:03:10 + 46m 44s
MIKOLAJ SAWICKI 344 6881 4976 01:03:16 + 46m 38s
DOROTA MAŁKIŃSKA 345 6883 1907 01:03:17 + 46m 37s
KONRAD GIERS 346 6892 4980 01:03:19 + 46m 35s
AGATA STĘPNIEWSKA 347 6900 1916 01:03:22 + 46m 32s
BARBARA BRUZDA 348 6905 1919 01:03:23 + 46m 31s
DOMINIKA JASTRZĘBSKA 349 6918 1927 01:03:27 + 46m 27s
MONIKA CIESIELSKA 350 6940 1941 01:03:33 + 46m 21s
AGNIESZKA MULARCZYK 351 6957 1954 01:03:38 + 46m 16s
PETRA SIMEROVA 352 6975 1966 01:03:43 + 46m 11s
JOANNA BIEDRZYCKA 353 7002 1981 01:03:51 + 46m 3s
MICHAL BLADEK 354 7019 5027 01:03:56 + 45m 58s
MICHAŁ KAPCZYŃSKI 355 7027 5032 01:03:57 + 45m 57s
WOJCIECH SPOZ 356 7049 5041 01:04:01 + 45m 53s
IGOR BUCZYŃSKI 357 7072 5051 01:04:07 + 45m 47s
GRZEGORZ MAJCHRZAK 358 7133 5076 01:04:24 + 45m 30s
AGNIESZKA MOLASY 359 7147 2066 01:04:27 + 45m 27s
PIOTR PŁOCHOCKI 360 7158 5085 01:04:29 + 45m 25s
ANNA KONCEWICZ 361 7163 2076 01:04:30 + 45m 24s
PIOTR ADAMOWICZ 362 7180 5095 01:04:34 + 45m 20s
ROBERT RYSIEW 363 7186 5097 01:04:36 + 45m 18s
KLAUDIUSZ MORDECKI 364 7203 5105 01:04:40 + 45m 14s
MACIEJ WOŹNY 365 7205 5106 01:04:40 + 45m 14s
EWA DRYJA 366 7250 2123 01:04:54 + 45m
AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA 367 7255 2126 01:04:55 + 44m 59s
IZABELA RZEPA 368 7275 2142 01:05:00 + 44m 54s
MICHAŁ JANICKI 369 7292 5141 01:05:04 + 44m 50s
KALINA FIGURSKA-RUDNICKA 370 7305 2159 01:05:08 + 44m 46s
DAGA SZARANOWICZ 371 7331 2175 01:05:17 + 44m 37s
MARIUSZ CZARNOTA 372 7345 5160 01:05:21 + 44m 33s
ANNA PUDŁO 373 7376 2208 01:05:29 + 44m 25s
KATARZYNA KRÓL 374 7400 2225 01:05:35 + 44m 19s
MARIA BOROWSKA 375 7474 2269 01:05:54 + 44m
SZCZEPAN BOROWSKI 376 7484 5209 01:05:56 + 43m 58s
GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK 377 7520 5224 01:06:04 + 43m 50s
KASIA RUDOLF 378 7543 2309 01:06:08 + 43m 46s
EDYTA KARWOWSKA 379 7555 2316 01:06:12 + 43m 42s
MONIKA SAPIŃSKA 380 7588 2337 01:06:21 + 43m 33s
ALEKSANDRA BIELSKA 381 7611 2354 01:06:27 + 43m 27s
MICHAŁ MATYKIEWICZ 382 7632 5263 01:06:35 + 43m 19s
MAGDALENA BANEK 383 7646 2378 01:06:40 + 43m 14s
KRZYSZTOF DANIELAK 384 7647 5269 01:06:41 + 43m 13s
KAMILA CHWIŁOC 385 7653 2382 01:06:42 + 43m 12s
AGNIESZKA JATCZAK 386 7654 2383 01:06:42 + 43m 12s
WOJCIECH DĄBEK 387 7701 5291 01:06:56 + 42m 58s
MICHAŁ ZAREMBA 388 7728 5305 01:07:04 + 42m 50s
ANNA MACHULAK 389 7731 2424 01:07:05 + 42m 49s
RADOSŁAW GOŁĘBIOWSKI 390 7741 5315 01:07:09 + 42m 45s
DANIEL BAŁDYGA 391 7756 5319 01:07:14 + 42m 40s
EWA HORNICH 392 7789 2455 01:07:26 + 42m 28s
MACIEJ ZUBRZYCKI 393 7874 5367 01:07:49 + 42m 5s
MARIETTA WIŚNIEWSKA 394 7903 2523 01:08:04 + 41m 50s
MICHAL BIENKOWSKI 395 7934 5395 01:08:17 + 41m 37s
MICHAŁ ŚLEMP 396 7991 5415 01:08:35 + 41m 19s
RAFAŁ ORŁOWSKI 397 7998 5417 01:08:39 + 41m 15s
MAGDALENA WASILEWSKA 398 8023 2596 01:08:50 + 41m 4s
KAMILA SUSKA 399 8036 2604 01:08:56 + 40m 58s
JAROSŁAW OPALA 400 8117 5463 01:09:35 + 40m 19s
ANETA DEMIANOWICZ 401 8129 2663 01:09:40 + 40m 14s
MARTA SZCZEŚNIAK 402 8165 2689 01:09:55 + 39m 59s
TOMASZ GIEYSZTOR 403 8167 5477 01:09:56 + 39m 58s
PIOTR BONISLAWSKI 404 8176 5482 01:10:00 + 39m 54s
KATARZYNA DUSZCZYK 405 8193 2703 01:10:07 + 39m 47s
PATRYCJA FALAK 406 8201 2708 01:10:13 + 39m 41s
AGNIESZKA KRUPA 407 8212 2715 01:10:17 + 39m 37s
KRZYSZTOF WRÓBLEWSKI 408 8247 5511 01:10:36 + 39m 18s
ANNA KASPROWICZ 409 8260 2743 01:10:46 + 39m 8s
KATARZYNA ŚWICA 410 8274 2754 01:10:59 + 38m 55s
MONIKA NIEMIEC 411 8283 2761 01:11:04 + 38m 50s
ROBERT FIJOŁEK 412 8289 5524 01:11:10 + 38m 44s
KATARZYNA TULKIS-BŁESNOWSKA 413 8323 2786 01:11:32 + 38m 22s
BEATA BANASIUK 414 8330 2791 01:11:35 + 38m 19s
RAFAŁ SMYK 415 8349 5547 01:11:42 + 38m 12s
DOROTA PRUSZKOWSKA 416 8350 2803 01:11:42 + 38m 12s
MAŁGORZATA BRONIAREK 417 8470 2882 01:13:09 + 36m 45s
RADOSŁAW SZADKOWSKI 418 8488 5596 01:13:28 + 36m 26s
ANETA JEŻYNA - BECELA 419 8547 2936 01:14:12 + 35m 42s
MAŁGORZATA BOJAŃCZYK 420 8569 2950 01:14:26 + 35m 28s
PIOTR BALAS 421 8657 5647 01:16:19 + 33m 35s
MONIKA KABALA 422 8695 3035 01:17:20 + 32m 34s
JOANNA MODLIBOREK 423 8707 3047 01:17:33 + 32m 21s
WOJCIECH MODLIBOREK 424 8734 5672 01:18:26 + 31m 28s
JOANNA GRZONKOWSKA 425 8780 3095 01:20:24 + 29m 30s
IWONA IZDEBSKA 426 8836 3128 01:24:28 + 25m 26s
AGNIESZKA WIERZYŃSKA 427 8844 3134 01:26:02 + 23m 52s
MAREK RZEPKA 428 8863 5718 01:35:00 + 14m 54s
KATARZYNA BURCHARD 429 8867 3149 01:37:28 + 12m 26s
KATARZYNA ZDANOWSKA 430 8868 3150 01:37:29 + 12m 25s