PKO BANK POLSKI

Aktualizacja: 2019-12-08 19:48:15 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI 1 40 36 00:36:32
ADAM ROMAN 2 55 51 00:37:22 + 50s
KRYSTIAN NAJBERT 3 77 71 00:38:14 + 1m 42s
JANUSZ AULEYTNER 4 83 76 00:38:24 + 1m 52s
KRZYSZTOF SYCAN 5 402 378 00:42:59 + 6m 27s
KAROL PISAREWICZ 6 479 451 00:43:32 + 7m
TOMASZ KASIŃSKI 7 549 517 00:44:01 + 7m 29s
ADAM WIELGOŁASKI 8 629 591 00:44:24 + 7m 52s
RAFAŁ PIWKO 9 649 610 00:44:29 + 7m 57s
TOMASZ WILCZYŃSKI 10 922 870 00:45:52 + 9m 20s
ŁUKASZ TOMASIAK 11 1425 1331 00:47:54 + 11m 22s
JAKUB KRAJCZYŃSKI 12 1556 1453 00:48:18 + 11m 46s
KRZYSZTOF GUZOWSKI 13 1564 1459 00:48:21 + 11m 49s
JAKUB MUSZYŃSKI 14 1780 1650 00:49:04 + 12m 32s
MARIUSZ ZIEMBA 15 1793 1660 00:49:06 + 12m 34s
PAWEŁ JAKÓBCZAK 16 1861 1721 00:49:15 + 12m 43s
BARTOSZ DRABIKOWSKI 17 2212 2027 00:50:12 + 13m 40s
TOMASZ STAŃCZYK 18 2681 2422 00:51:29 + 14m 57s
ROBERT BARANOWSKI 19 3711 3186 00:54:11 + 17m 39s
MARCIN RYGAŁŁO 20 3970 3361 00:54:54 + 18m 22s
KAMIL PANUFNIK 21 3982 3369 00:54:57 + 18m 25s
JACEK DONOCH 22 4172 3495 00:55:24 + 18m 52s
MICHAŁ MATUSIEWICZ 23 4399 3640 00:56:03 + 19m 31s
BARTEK ŚWISTOWSKI 24 4419 3656 00:56:05 + 19m 33s
PIOTR DOMAŃSKI 25 4609 3774 00:56:37 + 20m 5s
ARTUR GALL 26 5255 4161 00:58:06 + 21m 34s
HALINA PIWKO 27 5320 1128 00:58:16 + 21m 44s
ARTUR KOPER 28 5606 4362 00:59:03 + 22m 31s
KAMIL WÓJCIK 29 5736 4437 00:59:23 + 22m 51s
MICHAŁ TOMASIK 30 6201 4672 01:00:44 + 24m 12s
NINA SOSNOWICZ 31 6239 1552 01:00:53 + 24m 21s
ANNA ROJEK 32 6493 1679 01:01:52 + 25m 20s
WIKTOR CIEŚLAK 33 6685 4892 01:02:37 + 26m 5s
PIOTR TUMIŁOWICZ 34 6762 4928 01:02:55 + 26m 23s
MICHAŁ BUCZEK 35 7045 5038 01:04:00 + 27m 28s
PIOTR ŁOJEWSKI 36 7109 5064 01:04:16 + 27m 44s
ROBERT OWCZAREK 37 7188 5099 01:04:36 + 28m 4s
ALEKSANDRA STĘPIEŃ 38 7190 2090 01:04:36 + 28m 4s
JOANNA JANIUK 39 7374 2207 01:05:28 + 28m 56s
MARTA SOBICH 40 8159 2684 01:09:55 + 33m 23s
KATARZYNA PASEK 41 8175 2694 01:09:59 + 33m 27s
JOANNA DURTKA 42 8180 2697 01:10:02 + 33m 30s
MACIEJ WÓJTOWICZ 43 8346 5546 01:11:41 + 35m 9s
OLGA ZASIADCZUK 44 8352 2804 01:11:44 + 35m 12s
KRZYSZTOF BIELAK 45 8354 5549 01:11:45 + 35m 13s
MICHAŁ PIERZGALSKI 46 8391 5565 01:12:07 + 35m 35s
WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA 47 8542 2933 01:14:05 + 37m 33s
JOANNA CUDZIŁO 48 8665 3016 01:16:33 + 40m 1s
ANNA FIJOŁ 49 8706 3046 01:17:33 + 41m 1s
TOMASZ GDYŃSKI 50 8743 5673 01:18:50 + 42m 18s
ADAM CHOJNOWSKI 51 8746 5674 01:18:54 + 42m 22s
WIESŁAW FELCZAK 52 8783 5687 01:20:36 + 44m 4s
KRZYSZTOF GARBOWSKI 53 8809 5697 01:22:41 + 46m 9s
MACIEJ MAŁEK 54 8811 5698 01:22:42 + 46m 10s
DOROTA KALIŃSKA 55 8859 3142 01:31:55 + 55m 23s