Wyniki dla rocznika 1971
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-25 18:02:41 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI 1 49 45 00:37:06
TOMASZ WOJCIESKI 2 66 61 00:37:47 + 41s
WOJCIECH WOJCIECHOWSKI 3 78 72 00:38:14 + 1m 8s
WOJCIECH PISZCZATOWSKI 4 104 95 00:38:57 + 1m 51s
ROBERT WOJTAN 5 133 124 00:39:37 + 2m 31s
DARIUSZ SIEDLECKI 6 166 153 00:40:09 + 3m 3s
GRZEGORZ MATCZUK 7 179 164 00:40:19 + 3m 13s
GRZEGORZ RELUGA 8 265 247 00:41:34 + 4m 28s
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI 9 285 266 00:41:49 + 4m 43s
TOMASZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 10 345 324 00:42:27 + 5m 21s
ARTUR GOŁOFIT 11 373 349 00:42:39 + 5m 33s
JAKUB KUPNIEWSKI 12 401 377 00:42:58 + 5m 52s
ADAM SALAMOŃSKI 13 405 381 00:43:02 + 5m 56s
MARIUSZ RADOMSKI 14 423 398 00:43:09 + 6m 3s
MARIUSZ STEFANIAK 15 430 404 00:43:12 + 6m 6s
WOJCIECH HARRY ZAKRZEWSKI 16 528 496 00:43:54 + 6m 48s
SŁAWOMIR SZWEDA 17 537 505 00:43:58 + 6m 52s
KRZYSZTOF SIATKOWSKI 18 651 612 00:44:30 + 7m 24s
PAWEŁ SOSNOWSKI 19 680 640 00:44:43 + 7m 37s
BARTOSZ ZDULSKI 20 726 685 00:44:57 + 7m 51s
ANTOINE BLANC 21 749 707 00:45:03 + 7m 57s
BARTEK FUKIET 22 826 778 00:45:24 + 8m 18s
KRZYSZTOF CHOLEWIŃSKI 23 830 782 00:45:25 + 8m 19s
MAREK BURDZIŃSKI 24 839 791 00:45:27 + 8m 21s
ROMAN JĘDRKOWIAK 25 953 897 00:46:01 + 8m 55s
ARRON TREVOR 26 957 900 00:46:02 + 8m 56s
JAROSŁAW BORZYŃSKI 27 1104 1037 00:46:41 + 9m 35s
ROBERT ZAKRZEWSKI 28 1137 1066 00:46:47 + 9m 41s
PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 29 1169 1098 00:46:55 + 9m 49s
KRZYSZTOF FALKIEWICZ 30 1182 1111 00:46:58 + 9m 52s
WIKTOR PIOTROWSKI 31 1235 1160 00:47:12 + 10m 6s
PIOTR KUCINSKI 32 1250 1174 00:47:15 + 10m 9s
ARTUR GOLIŃSKI 33 1277 1195 00:47:21 + 10m 15s
PAWEŁ GRYZ 34 1322 1232 00:47:32 + 10m 26s
PAWEŁ MAGIEROWSKI 35 1368 1276 00:47:43 + 10m 37s
JACEK BEDNAREK 36 1370 1278 00:47:43 + 10m 37s
TOMASZ BOROWSKI 37 1422 1328 00:47:53 + 10m 47s
ANDRZEJ DĄBROWA 38 1439 1343 00:47:57 + 10m 51s
ZBIGNIEW MARCINIAK 39 1502 1401 00:48:09 + 11m 3s
MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI 40 1514 1412 00:48:11 + 11m 5s
ADAM WILGAT 41 1529 1427 00:48:13 + 11m 7s
MICHAŁ TOMCZYK 42 1531 1429 00:48:13 + 11m 7s
SŁAWEK NOWAK 43 1550 1447 00:48:17 + 11m 11s
JACEK JĘDRZEJEWSKI 44 1562 1457 00:48:19 + 11m 13s
RYSZARD KLAT 45 1608 1496 00:48:33 + 11m 27s
TOMASZ SWYNARSKI 46 1626 1511 00:48:38 + 11m 32s
ANDRZEJ PIWOWARCZYK 47 1673 1555 00:48:47 + 11m 41s
TOMASZ MISZTAL 48 1705 1585 00:48:51 + 11m 45s
ZBIGNIEW SAMOJLIK 49 1742 1617 00:48:59 + 11m 53s
EDYTA KRUK 50 1790 133 00:49:05 + 11m 59s
PIOTR URBANSKI 51 1869 1729 00:49:16 + 12m 10s
PIOTR ŁADA 52 1890 1748 00:49:21 + 12m 15s
MAREK BOROWIEC 53 1951 1797 00:49:31 + 12m 25s
SŁAOWMIR WALASZCZYK 54 1966 1809 00:49:33 + 12m 27s
ARNOLD DŹWIGAŁOWSKI 55 2020 1858 00:49:41 + 12m 35s
JACEK SIEKIŃSKI 56 2054 1887 00:49:45 + 12m 39s
RAFAŁ SEKUŁA 57 2126 1951 00:49:57 + 12m 51s
JAREK CIEĆWIERZ 58 2128 1953 00:49:57 + 12m 51s
MARCIN SADLEJ 59 2178 1997 00:50:06 + 13m
ARTUR KORUMBEL 60 2206 2022 00:50:11 + 13m 5s
PAWEL KLIMCZAK 61 2257 2068 00:50:18 + 13m 12s
DARIUSZ DAMENTKA 62 2357 2146 00:50:33 + 13m 27s
ANDRZEJ GRZYMAŁA 63 2419 2200 00:50:43 + 13m 37s
SŁAWOMIR WACHOWICZ 64 2466 2236 00:50:51 + 13m 45s
PIOTR PISZCZ 65 2476 2245 00:50:53 + 13m 47s
MAREK PSTROKOŃSKI 66 2489 2255 00:50:55 + 13m 49s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 67 2690 2429 00:51:30 + 14m 24s
GRZEGORZ GAUZA 68 2717 2452 00:51:34 + 14m 28s
BARTŁOMIEJ LOREK 69 2723 2456 00:51:35 + 14m 29s
JACEK CHWALIŃSKI 70 2793 2511 00:51:46 + 14m 40s
ARTUR DĄBROWSKI 71 2862 2558 00:51:56 + 14m 50s
RAFAŁ WITTMANN 72 2898 2586 00:52:02 + 14m 56s
ROBERT WILISZ 73 2995 2669 00:52:18 + 15m 12s
PIOTR ZYDOROWICZ 74 3017 2686 00:52:21 + 15m 15s
WOJCIECH CICHY 75 3050 2714 00:52:27 + 15m 21s
MARK MULRAINEY 76 3091 2742 00:52:33 + 15m 27s
PIOTR MARCINIAK 77 3123 2769 00:52:39 + 15m 33s
GRZEGORZ JACH 78 3168 2799 00:52:46 + 15m 40s
DARIUSZ RUNOWSKI 79 3169 2800 00:52:46 + 15m 40s
MARTA KAMER-PUCHALSKA 80 3206 376 00:52:51 + 15m 45s
ANDRZEJ KUŚMIREK 81 3262 2873 00:53:01 + 15m 55s
KRZYSZTOF RUNOWSKI 82 3267 2878 00:53:02 + 15m 56s
MICHAEL PELZER 83 3290 2892 00:53:06 + 16m
MONIKA BRZEZINSKA 84 3314 403 00:53:09 + 16m 3s
PIOTR OLAK 85 3319 2914 00:53:10 + 16m 4s
ANDRZEJ NIEWIAROWSKI 86 3378 2964 00:53:19 + 16m 13s
MAREK SAFARYN 87 3382 2967 00:53:20 + 16m 14s
OLGIERD WOŹNIAKOWSKI 88 3401 2980 00:53:23 + 16m 17s
TOMASZ KACZMAREK 89 3449 3010 00:53:31 + 16m 25s
IZABELA SAPAŁA 90 3452 440 00:53:31 + 16m 25s
CHRISTOPHE LE CORRE 91 3509 3049 00:53:42 + 16m 36s
KRZYSZTOF ROSINSKI 92 3603 3113 00:53:57 + 16m 51s
ANDRZEJ CICHOCKI 93 3612 3120 00:53:58 + 16m 52s
AGNIESZKA DĘBOWSKA 94 3625 497 00:53:59 + 16m 53s
TOMASZ WAJS 95 3719 3190 00:54:13 + 17m 7s
GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK 96 3838 3269 00:54:32 + 17m 26s
FU HONGTAO 97 3839 3270 00:54:33 + 17m 27s
JAVIER SALA 98 3887 3303 00:54:39 + 17m 33s
JACEK KOWALSKI 99 3969 3360 00:54:54 + 17m 48s
KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK 100 3978 3366 00:54:55 + 17m 49s
ANDRZEJ MATUSZYŃSKI 101 3997 3382 00:54:58 + 17m 52s
EWA BUCHALSKA 102 4016 619 00:55:00 + 17m 54s
DARIUSZ TKACZYK 103 4038 3410 00:55:03 + 17m 57s
ROBERT WOYNOWSKI 104 4075 3429 00:55:09 + 18m 3s
IZABELA LATALA 105 4105 655 00:55:14 + 18m 8s
IGOR KUCZYŃSKI 106 4213 3518 00:55:31 + 18m 25s
BEATA FOLARON 107 4270 715 00:55:41 + 18m 35s
DARIUSZ POTERALSKI 108 4274 3559 00:55:41 + 18m 35s
TOMASZ LUDWICKI 109 4308 3582 00:55:48 + 18m 42s
DARIUSZ MUSZEWSKI 110 4365 3619 00:55:57 + 18m 51s
DARIUSZ MADAJCZAK 111 4390 3634 00:56:01 + 18m 55s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZAK 112 4533 804 00:56:25 + 19m 19s
HONORATA FIGURSKA 113 4550 815 00:56:28 + 19m 22s
DANUTA MILLER 114 4596 832 00:56:36 + 19m 30s
PAULINE UBELS 115 4602 834 00:56:37 + 19m 31s
RAFAŁ GARBIŃSKI 116 4621 3783 00:56:39 + 19m 33s
BEATA KOMAR 117 4659 852 00:56:45 + 19m 39s
BOGDAN WILK 118 4676 3819 00:56:47 + 19m 41s
TOM KNUDSON 119 4693 3828 00:56:49 + 19m 43s
BOGUSŁAW BARAŃSKI 120 4742 3860 00:56:55 + 19m 49s
KATARZYNA JOŃCZYK 121 4873 931 00:57:13 + 20m 7s
KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA 122 4880 933 00:57:13 + 20m 7s
ROBERT OLEJNICZAK 123 5000 4014 00:57:31 + 20m 25s
MAREK MISIAK 124 5041 4034 00:57:36 + 20m 30s
JOANNA STRZELECKA 125 5047 1011 00:57:37 + 20m 31s
DOROTA BUKSOWICZ 126 5104 1030 00:57:43 + 20m 37s
PAWEŁ BORUCKI 127 5150 4102 00:57:50 + 20m 44s
JOANNA STRUCIŃSKA 128 5160 1052 00:57:53 + 20m 47s
MARCIN ŁUKASIEWICZ 129 5180 4119 00:57:55 + 20m 49s
ARTUR RĘKAWEK 130 5203 4132 00:57:56 + 20m 50s
MARCIN KLOSKE 131 5219 4142 00:58:00 + 20m 54s
LUIS PAUL 132 5379 4230 00:58:26 + 21m 20s
ANDRZEJ JABŁONOWSKI 133 5419 4250 00:58:33 + 21m 27s
ROBERT PAWELSKI 134 5493 4297 00:58:46 + 21m 40s
KATARZYNA MINAKOWSKA 135 5501 1200 00:58:47 + 21m 41s
MARCIN GERYK 136 5565 4343 00:58:56 + 21m 50s
MACIEJ JAROSZ 137 5575 4348 00:58:58 + 21m 52s
GRZEGORZ GIERASIMIUK 138 5640 4387 00:59:07 + 22m 1s
AGNIESZKA GRZESZCZUK 139 5650 1257 00:59:09 + 22m 3s
KATARZYNA WEŁPA 140 5732 1298 00:59:23 + 22m 17s
PAWEŁ PAWLAK 141 5791 4464 00:59:32 + 22m 26s
SŁAWOMIR WRZOS 142 5835 4487 00:59:41 + 22m 35s
RAFAŁ SEWERYN 143 5872 4507 00:59:45 + 22m 39s
MACIEJ LIŚKIEWICZ 144 5911 4527 00:59:52 + 22m 46s
DARIUSZ MĘDREK 145 6021 4579 01:00:07 + 23m 1s
PIOTR LASKOWSKI 146 6064 4601 01:00:17 + 23m 11s
MAGDALENA JAROS 147 6088 1478 01:00:22 + 23m 16s
MIROSŁAW JUSZCZAK 148 6198 4671 01:00:43 + 23m 37s
IZABELA NALEWAJK 149 6218 1541 01:00:48 + 23m 42s
ROBERT TRĘBACZ 150 6276 4708 01:01:00 + 23m 54s
PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK 151 6397 4770 01:01:26 + 24m 20s
MARTA IDCZAK 152 6405 1632 01:01:27 + 24m 21s
MARZENA PRZYBOROWSKA 153 6538 1699 01:02:03 + 24m 57s
JAROMIR WITAS 154 6539 4840 01:02:03 + 24m 57s
CZAREK WILCZYŃSKI 155 6569 4850 01:02:11 + 25m 5s
GRZEGORZ BARTLER 156 6593 4860 01:02:16 + 25m 10s
PRZEMYSŁAW GAWROŃSKI 157 6609 4865 01:02:19 + 25m 13s
PAWEŁ JANKOWSKI 158 6638 4874 01:02:28 + 25m 22s
MARIUSZ ZADORA 159 6677 4887 01:02:35 + 25m 29s
JOANNA SZULC 160 6688 1794 01:02:37 + 25m 31s
PERE LLORA AGUILA 161 6751 4921 01:02:54 + 25m 48s
JOANNA PACZUSKA 162 6799 1855 01:03:02 + 25m 56s
MARCIN FORYS 163 6847 4960 01:03:10 + 26m 4s
ALICJA FOLGA 164 6848 1888 01:03:10 + 26m 4s
SIREN KNUDSEN 165 6915 1924 01:03:26 + 26m 20s
AGNIESZKA POKORA 166 7082 2028 01:04:09 + 27m 3s
ŁUKASZ URBAN 167 7128 5073 01:04:23 + 27m 17s
BARBARA KONKOLEWSKA 168 7146 2065 01:04:26 + 27m 20s
DANUTA MITOWSKA 169 7153 2070 01:04:28 + 27m 22s
ANNA PĘKALSKA 170 7155 2072 01:04:28 + 27m 22s
ARTUR LEŚKO 171 7229 5116 01:04:47 + 27m 41s
MAŁGORZATA ŁAPIŃSKA 172 7314 2165 01:05:13 + 28m 7s
MONIKA ZIĘBA 173 7335 2179 01:05:18 + 28m 12s
TOMASZ DRZEWICZ 174 7355 5165 01:05:23 + 28m 17s
ANNA WAŚNIOWSKA 175 7361 2195 01:05:23 + 28m 17s
JOANNA DEJEWSKA VEL DEJ 176 7384 2214 01:05:32 + 28m 26s
PAWEL WOJCIECHOWSKI 177 7467 5201 01:05:53 + 28m 47s
TOMASZ ZAKRZEWSKI 178 7518 5223 01:06:03 + 28m 57s
MONIKA ŁUCZYŃSKA 179 7551 2315 01:06:11 + 29m 5s
IWONA SEREMAK 180 7604 2349 01:06:26 + 29m 20s
ROBERT PARZYCH 181 7703 5293 01:06:57 + 29m 51s
AGNIESZKA KIJANIA 182 7769 2444 01:07:18 + 30m 12s
JAROSŁAW MATYS 183 7786 5332 01:07:25 + 30m 19s
BOGDAN GAWROŃSKI 184 8018 5425 01:08:48 + 31m 42s
PAWEŁ KACZMARCZYK 185 8045 5435 01:08:59 + 31m 53s
AGNIESZKA KOT 186 8065 2623 01:09:10 + 32m 4s
IRENA GBUR-TOWARNICKA 187 8179 2696 01:10:01 + 32m 55s
MARCIN BRAUN 188 8186 5487 01:10:04 + 32m 58s
EWA MAKULIŃSKA 189 8223 2721 01:10:26 + 33m 20s
MARZENA WOLIŃSKA-CICHOCKA 190 8256 2741 01:10:43 + 33m 37s
MAGDALENA GAJDA 191 8321 2785 01:11:32 + 34m 26s
WITOLD BAKA 192 8337 5543 01:11:37 + 34m 31s
MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO 193 8407 2838 01:12:15 + 35m 9s
PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI 194 8481 5594 01:13:25 + 36m 19s
ANNA ŁUCZYŃSKA 195 8507 2908 01:13:44 + 36m 38s
KATARZYNA WALICKA-SERZYSKO 196 8637 2999 01:15:50 + 38m 44s
ANNA GAJEWSKA 197 8669 3017 01:16:39 + 39m 33s
AGNIESZKA PAWŁOWSKA 198 8700 3040 01:17:26 + 40m 20s
ROBERT PRUCHNIAK 199 8731 5670 01:18:22 + 41m 16s
AGNIESZKA GÓRA 200 8768 3087 01:19:54 + 42m 48s