1 / 112
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
KIERLEWICZ MIECZYSŁAW
9125
- - - 1933
GRABOWSKI WOJCIECH
9436
8855 5715 01:30:19 1938
DUSZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
2617 · Activesports KB Warszawa
7578 5249 01:06:18 1939
Papiernik Marian
3996 · Firma
- - - 1940
Elbaum Marek
10835
7103 5060 01:04:14 1941
Łuksza Wiesław
9399 · Dawna CWKS Legia
7095 5058 01:04:12 1941
Wawrzycki Andrzej
2989
4740 3858 00:56:55 1941
ZADROŻNY STANISŁAW
3840
3987 3372 00:54:57 1941
Moszkowicz Eugeniusz
10670 · Kondycja
7736 5312 01:07:06 1942
Tomasik Janusz
5988
8011 5423 01:08:43 1943
Wysocki Jan
5371
7959 5404 01:08:25 1943
Błądek Witold
2570
5468 4280 00:58:41 1944
Libera Bogdan
10994
4523 3722 00:56:24 1944
Atanasow Atanas
11301
8525 5603 01:13:54 1946
Bąk Mirosław
2806 · Warszawa
8854 5714 01:30:14 1946
Jesionek Henryk
10080
- - - 1946
Ślubowski Konstanty
4947
8720 5667 01:18:05 1946
Świostek Roman
4279
8221 5502 01:10:24 1946
Baradziej Andrzej
10988
3872 3293 00:54:38 1947
Gawlikowski Wojciech
586
- - - 1947
Gawlikowski Wojciech
2229
- - - 1947
Izak Sławomir
5118
6146 4643 01:00:33 1947
Jenkins Chris
3040 · Wlanow Coffin Dodgers
- - - 1947
KRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek
2812
5422 4252 00:58:34 1947
Łukaszuk Zenon
11116
1427 1332 00:47:55 1947
marek henryk
10225
8785 5689 01:20:45 1947
Moszczak Wacław
526
- - - 1947
Mucha Andrzej
7927 · Kuchnia Biegacza
8828 5705 01:23:54 1947
NOWAKOWSKI CZESŁAW
10949
4965 3996 00:57:24 1947
Otto Zdzisława
3739 · Harley Davidson
8714 3051 01:17:50 1947
Szymanski Lesław
7344 · Biegające Wieprze
5071 4055 00:57:40 1947
Wiśniewski Henryk
6586 · niezrzeszony
5534 4324 00:58:51 1947
Beim Lidia
9878 · KB TWM
8736 3064 01:18:29 1948
Laskowski Kazimierz
5449
- - - 1948
MICHALAK JERZY
2244 · KB im. P. Sękowskiego
4362 3617 00:55:56 1948
POŁOWNIAK Andrzej
7031
2982 2657 00:52:15 1948
Sadowska Maria
805
- - - 1948
szabłowski marek
6867
7324 5154 01:05:14 1948
Śmigielski Andrzej
4368
- - - 1948
Bagiński Jerzy Janusz
1252
- - - 1949
Bogusławski Piotr
10996
3967 3358 00:54:54 1949
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
1184 · mza warszawa
6531 4836 01:02:00 1949
Garwacki Józef
4466
7034 5034 01:03:58 1949
Kołodko Grzegorz W.
242
6292 4719 01:01:04 1949
Krętowski Jan
2231
3200 2827 00:52:50 1949
LANNI ANTONIO
181 · Cassino
2863 2559 00:51:56 1949
MALDIS Marek
9422
5628 4377 00:59:06 1949
Wójcik Krystyna
523
4957 964 00:57:23 1949
Wójcik Krystyna
9761
- - - 1949
Abramczyk Wiesław
11031 · Wesley
- - - 1950
Barabasz Jerzy
6120
1115 1046 00:46:42 1950
biernacki adam
1397 · Łódź/Warszawa
6434 4786 01:01:33 1950
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
5262 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
616 579 00:44:21 1950
Gawlikowska Jolanta
584
- - - 1950
Gawlikowska Jolanta
2228
- - - 1950
Gawryszewski Jacek
6638
6919 4992 01:03:27 1950
Grzesiak Lech
7399
3785 3235 00:54:25 1950
Grzeszczak Henryk
3544
8792 5691 01:21:36 1950
Hulewicz Mieczysław
1303
5290 4176 00:58:11 1950
Kaczor Waldemar
6254 · LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ
- - - 1950
KALINOWSKI JANUSZ
10802 · Królewski Klub Biegacza PAP
6909 4989 01:03:23 1950
Karaś aleksandra
11266 · Stowarzyrzenie Cross
- - - 1950
Kosson Danuta
8787
7298 2153 01:05:06 1950
Koziński Janusz
351
- - - 1950
Koziński Janusz
4471
5849 4496 00:59:42 1950
Kucharski Roman
9494 · biegusiem.pl
4140 3476 00:55:19 1950
Wiśniewski Zenon
1562 · OMNIVENT, SBZZ Złotów
4138 3474 00:55:19 1950
Zielenkiewicz Eugeniusz
3934
8351 5548 01:11:43 1950
Bazaliński Tomasz
4024
5814 4472 00:59:35 1951
Dąbek Ryszard
5053
4838 3921 00:57:09 1951
Gąsior Janusz
2917
- - - 1951
Grabowski Tadeusz
2232
4688 3826 00:56:48 1951
KOLASA ANDRZEJ
4162 · Klub J.Słowackiego
1684 1565 00:48:49 1951
Kroenke Barbara
9310 · obozybiegowe.pl
2780 278 00:51:44 1951
Kruczkowski Jerzy
4580
5795 4465 00:59:32 1951
MACHOWSKI STANISŁAW
10575
- - - 1951
NOWACKI JULIAN
4763 · TRUCK SHOW TEAM
6981 5012 01:03:45 1951
PODGÓRSKI ANDRZEJ
7815
3687 3172 00:54:08 1951
POLAK TERESA
4904 · KB ActiveSports Warszawa
4893 942 00:57:15 1951
Rozynek Jacek
1573
- - - 1951
sabodacha aleksander
1953
1573 1467 00:48:24 1951
Skrzeczyński Andrzej
3518
7974 5409 01:08:28 1951
Wróblewski Andrzej Wojciech
8760
8246 5510 01:10:36 1951
Biedrzycki Tadeusz
8179
5084 4064 00:57:41 1952
Buczkowski Marian
107
5026 4025 00:57:34 1952
Chodkiewicz Marek
8030
6897 4983 01:03:21 1952
DYMEL ANDRZEJ
9966
6245 4691 01:00:54 1952
Gadomska Maria
598 · RUN Bydgoszcz
3149 362 00:52:43 1952
Grudniewski Waldemar
832
8718 5665 01:17:53 1952
Jarecki Stanisław
1435
2556 2310 00:51:06 1952
Kaczorek Robert
7335
2006 1845 00:49:39 1952
Kawecki Zygmunt
1530
8297 5527 01:11:14 1952
Kielewicz Kazimierz
2403
- - - 1952
Komorowski Stanisław
6694
- - - 1952
Kraśniewski Andrzej
10980
4527 3725 00:56:24 1952
makowski tadeusz
1233
2114 1940 00:49:53 1952
Małecki Marek
10502
642 603 00:44:28 1952
Małżeński Kazimierz
9130
- - - 1952
Mariański Marek
5059
- - - 1952
Sadowski Waldemar
806
- - - 1952