Wyniki dla rocznika 1972
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-12 17:42:34 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR MAJCHER 1 38 34 00:36:24
PIOTR JEŻÓŁKOWSKI 2 126 117 00:39:33 + 3m 9s
TOMASZ CIEPLIK 3 143 132 00:39:46 + 3m 22s
TOMASZ RACHWALIK 4 192 176 00:40:39 + 4m 15s
JULITA KARAS-GASPARSKA 5 248 18 00:41:17 + 4m 53s
KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL 6 304 284 00:42:02 + 5m 38s
MARIUSZ STASZCZUK 7 316 296 00:42:06 + 5m 42s
PAWEŁ KOŁOSOWSKI 8 317 297 00:42:07 + 5m 43s
DARIUSZ KOPACZ 9 364 341 00:42:35 + 6m 11s
KRZYSZTOF SYCAN 10 402 378 00:42:59 + 6m 35s
JACEK MIKULSKI 11 403 379 00:43:01 + 6m 37s
DAWID SUKACZ 12 442 416 00:43:17 + 6m 53s
MARIUSZ BOCIAN 13 445 418 00:43:18 + 6m 54s
SŁAWOMIR BANACKI 14 472 444 00:43:28 + 7m 4s
AGNIESZKA FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA 15 560 33 00:44:05 + 7m 41s
TOMASZ CHMIELARSKI 16 582 546 00:44:12 + 7m 48s
KATARZYNA PASTUSZEK 17 584 37 00:44:13 + 7m 49s
JAROSŁAW GODLEWSKI 18 594 557 00:44:16 + 7m 52s
TOMASZ GOLEC 19 610 573 00:44:20 + 7m 56s
MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI 20 655 616 00:44:33 + 8m 9s
PAWEŁ SIDOR 21 713 672 00:44:53 + 8m 29s
MAREK SKALSKI 22 737 695 00:45:00 + 8m 36s
MARCIN WASIAK 23 800 755 00:45:20 + 8m 56s
LESZEK DZIARSKI 24 849 801 00:45:30 + 9m 6s
ARTUR URBAŃSKI 25 851 803 00:45:30 + 9m 6s
ARTUR KOWALCZYK 26 937 884 00:45:57 + 9m 33s
PAWEŁ STECZKOWSKI 27 946 892 00:45:59 + 9m 35s
WIESŁAW STACHOWICZ 28 978 920 00:46:07 + 9m 43s
DARIUSZ RÓWNICKI 29 1029 967 00:46:21 + 9m 57s
ALEKSANDER KACPRZYK 30 1043 980 00:46:24 + 10m
KONRAD SKUPIEŃ 31 1063 998 00:46:29 + 10m 5s
PIOTR PAZDAN 32 1209 1136 00:47:04 + 10m 40s
WALDEMAR BRZOZOWSKI 33 1260 1183 00:47:17 + 10m 53s
MAREK KONIECZNIAK 34 1270 1191 00:47:19 + 10m 55s
MAGDALENA KONDEJA 35 1279 83 00:47:21 + 10m 57s
ANDRZEJ SKONIECZNY 36 1280 1197 00:47:21 + 10m 57s
MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 37 1307 1220 00:47:28 + 11m 4s
ROBERT ŚWIERCZ 38 1317 1227 00:47:31 + 11m 7s
SŁAWOMIR SZOPA 39 1441 1345 00:47:57 + 11m 33s
GRZEGORZ SIDOROWICZ 40 1444 1348 00:47:57 + 11m 33s
PIOTR BUGWICZ 41 1487 1387 00:48:06 + 11m 42s
MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI 42 1543 1440 00:48:15 + 11m 51s
MIROSŁAW PYTLIŃSKI 43 1551 1448 00:48:17 + 11m 53s
SŁAWOMIR PATYNOWSKI 44 1586 1479 00:48:27 + 12m 3s
DAMIAN KOZICKI 45 1636 1519 00:48:39 + 12m 15s
RAFAŁ STACHURSKI 46 1700 1580 00:48:50 + 12m 26s
ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI 47 1726 1603 00:48:56 + 12m 32s
MARCIN KOŁAKOWSKI 48 1783 1652 00:49:05 + 12m 41s
MARIUSZ ZAJĄC 49 1826 1690 00:49:11 + 12m 47s
DARIUSZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 50 1867 1727 00:49:16 + 12m 52s
WOJCIECH KOŁACZ 51 1919 1771 00:49:25 + 13m 1s
ANDRZEJ SIEKIERSKI 52 1933 1781 00:49:27 + 13m 3s
ARTUR OCHAL 53 1973 1816 00:49:34 + 13m 10s
DARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI 54 2000 1839 00:49:38 + 13m 14s
TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI 55 2014 1852 00:49:40 + 13m 16s
JON GREEN 56 2045 1880 00:49:44 + 13m 20s
MARIUSZ WISNIEWSKI 57 2067 1898 00:49:46 + 13m 22s
JAREK ROKICKI 58 2086 1914 00:49:49 + 13m 25s
IRENEUSZ SIWEK 59 2087 1915 00:49:49 + 13m 25s
DARIUSZ GŁUSZKIEWICZ 60 2096 1923 00:49:51 + 13m 27s
TOMASZ JARMUŁ 61 2099 1925 00:49:52 + 13m 28s
ROBERT MAZUR 62 2139 1964 00:49:59 + 13m 35s
JAN ROLIŃSKI 63 2153 1976 00:50:01 + 13m 37s
PIOTR RUPIK 64 2160 1982 00:50:03 + 13m 39s
JOAQUIN ALONSO 65 2193 2010 00:50:09 + 13m 45s
CEZARY OLEJNICZAK 66 2195 2012 00:50:09 + 13m 45s
RAFAŁ SŁOŃ 67 2274 2081 00:50:20 + 13m 56s
MARTA GŁĘBOCKA 68 2329 204 00:50:28 + 14m 4s
ELŻBIETA WIŚNIEWSKA 69 2339 206 00:50:29 + 14m 5s
WOJCIECH KRUSZYŃSKI 70 2348 2139 00:50:31 + 14m 7s
AGNIESZKA OKONIEWSKA 71 2422 221 00:50:43 + 14m 19s
JACEK KULBAKA 72 2431 2209 00:50:45 + 14m 21s
MICHAŁ SUFLIDA 73 2437 2215 00:50:46 + 14m 22s
JAROSŁAW WIELOGÓRSKI 74 2447 2220 00:50:47 + 14m 23s
ROBERT KUCHARSKI 75 2485 2251 00:50:54 + 14m 30s
DARIUSZ MUMOT 76 2554 2308 00:51:06 + 14m 42s
AGNIESZKA BINDER 77 2634 254 00:51:21 + 14m 57s
ANDRZEJ AUGUSTYNOWICZ 78 2638 2384 00:51:22 + 14m 58s
RAFAŁ PYTLIŃSKI 79 2683 2423 00:51:29 + 15m 5s
ROBERT JUSIŃSKI 80 2709 2446 00:51:32 + 15m 8s
ROBERT-JAN TREEBUS 81 2721 2455 00:51:34 + 15m 10s
ANDRZEJ ZABIELSKI 82 2827 2534 00:51:51 + 15m 27s
ARTUR SZCZEPANIAK 83 2888 2578 00:52:00 + 15m 36s
ROBERT PROKOPOWICZ 84 2939 2621 00:52:09 + 15m 45s
PAWEŁ HAPONIUK 85 2960 2639 00:52:12 + 15m 48s
CEZARY KOSEWSKI 86 3094 2745 00:52:34 + 16m 10s
ARTUR RUSINEK 87 3122 2768 00:52:38 + 16m 14s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 88 3148 2787 00:52:43 + 16m 19s
GRZEGORZ KAROLAK 89 3174 2805 00:52:47 + 16m 23s
PIOTR PILUCH 90 3221 2841 00:52:53 + 16m 29s
MAŁGORZATA JANUSZ 91 3253 389 00:52:59 + 16m 35s
PAWEŁ OKOŃ 92 3259 2870 00:53:01 + 16m 37s
JOANNA WASILEWSKA 93 3298 401 00:53:07 + 16m 43s
MAREK KOZICKI 94 3346 2935 00:53:15 + 16m 51s
ERYK PIETRASZEWSKI 95 3405 2984 00:53:24 + 17m
TOMASZ MOSIŃSKI 96 3482 3033 00:53:39 + 17m 15s
MAREK KONRAD 97 3516 3054 00:53:43 + 17m 19s
MAGDALENA BADOWSKA 98 3544 475 00:53:48 + 17m 24s
BARTOSZ DMOWSKI 99 3547 3072 00:53:48 + 17m 24s
PAWEŁ GODUSŁAWSKI 100 3580 3095 00:53:53 + 17m 29s
ARTUR STOLARSKI 101 3604 3114 00:53:57 + 17m 33s
JACEK WASILEWSKI 102 3661 3154 00:54:04 + 17m 40s
ANITA JÓŹWIK 103 3671 511 00:54:06 + 17m 42s
JAROSŁAW PRZYCHODZEŃ 104 3700 3179 00:54:10 + 17m 46s
RAFAL KOEHLER 105 3772 3225 00:54:22 + 17m 58s
WOJCIECH CYNOWSKI 106 3896 3309 00:54:41 + 18m 17s
SYLWIA MARIANOWSKA 107 4031 626 00:55:02 + 18m 38s
PIOTR MARIANOWSKI 108 4051 3418 00:55:04 + 18m 40s
KATARZYNA DUBER-STACHURSKA 109 4054 636 00:55:05 + 18m 41s
AGNIESZKA DUBIECKA 110 4100 653 00:55:13 + 18m 49s
MICHAŁ BADOWSKI 111 4124 3463 00:55:17 + 18m 53s
TOMASZ PIKTEL 112 4186 3503 00:55:26 + 19m 2s
LUIZA BEBŁOT 113 4252 709 00:55:38 + 19m 14s
JAVIER PARRADO 114 4396 3638 00:56:02 + 19m 38s
JACEK BODALSKI 115 4403 3642 00:56:03 + 19m 39s
KRZYSZTOF LEHMANN 116 4407 3645 00:56:04 + 19m 40s
MARIA GRABOWSKA 117 4451 773 00:56:10 + 19m 46s
JAROSŁAW WAWRZAK 118 4470 3689 00:56:13 + 19m 49s
GRZEGORZ ŚWISZCZ 119 4504 3710 00:56:20 + 19m 56s
BARTOSZ BOGDAŃSKI 120 4591 3762 00:56:35 + 20m 11s
AGNIESZKA MILCZAREK 121 4610 836 00:56:38 + 20m 14s
MAŁGORZATA KWIATKOWSKA 122 4680 859 00:56:47 + 20m 23s
AGNIESZKA JUSZCZYK 123 4690 864 00:56:48 + 20m 24s
ELAINE MCCARRON 124 4707 873 00:56:50 + 20m 26s
BARTOSZ OSIECIMSKI 125 4726 3849 00:56:52 + 20m 28s
MARCIN PILARSKI 126 4727 3850 00:56:53 + 20m 29s
TOMASZ MALINOWSKI 127 4770 3881 00:56:59 + 20m 35s
ALEKSANDRA STAŃCZYK 128 4783 897 00:57:00 + 20m 36s
TOMASZ ŁUKASIEWICZ 129 4784 3887 00:57:00 + 20m 36s
PIOTR NOWAK 130 4866 3938 00:57:12 + 20m 48s
JAROSŁAW GAWRYSZEWSKI 131 4891 3951 00:57:14 + 20m 50s
GRZEGORZ MOLAK 132 4935 3981 00:57:20 + 20m 56s
URSZULA MNISZKO 133 4980 976 00:57:28 + 21m 4s
ELŻBIETA SAJA 134 4991 982 00:57:30 + 21m 6s
WOJTEK OSTAPIŃSKI 135 5009 4016 00:57:33 + 21m 9s
PIOTR OPARA 136 5024 4024 00:57:34 + 21m 10s
KRZYSZTOF DYKRZAK 137 5113 4081 00:57:44 + 21m 20s
PRZEMYSŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKI 138 5168 4112 00:57:54 + 21m 30s
TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI 139 5175 4117 00:57:54 + 21m 30s
IZABELA KOPYCIŃSKA 140 5291 1115 00:58:11 + 21m 47s
RADOSŁAW GUTKNECHT 141 5345 4206 00:58:18 + 21m 54s
DAVID ZIRA 142 5392 4237 00:58:29 + 22m 5s
DOROTA ZIRA 143 5407 1163 00:58:31 + 22m 7s
PATRYCJA NARWOJSZ 144 5418 1169 00:58:33 + 22m 9s
MARCIN NARWOJSZ 145 5420 4251 00:58:34 + 22m 10s
ARKADIUSZ RACHOŃ 146 5485 4292 00:58:45 + 22m 21s
GRZEGORZ BABIK 147 5642 4388 00:59:08 + 22m 44s
ALEKSANDRA GĄGAŁO 148 5670 1268 00:59:12 + 22m 48s
ROBERT KOZIBRODA 149 5671 4403 00:59:13 + 22m 49s
JOANNA STANKIEWICZ 150 5759 1313 00:59:26 + 23m 2s
SYLWIA RUDNIK 151 5765 1316 00:59:28 + 23m 4s
AGNIESZKA ŻURALSKA-LAZAR 152 5866 1364 00:59:44 + 23m 20s
MARTA SUCHOPARSKA 153 5920 1390 00:59:53 + 23m 29s
DAGMARA POWOLNY 154 5923 1392 00:59:54 + 23m 30s
TERESA PRASEK 155 5966 1415 00:59:59 + 23m 35s
PIOTR PRZYGÓDZKI 156 5975 4556 01:00:00 + 23m 36s
KONRAD SKOPCZYŃSKI 157 6006 4571 01:00:05 + 23m 41s
AGNIESZKA PARTYKA 158 6048 1455 01:00:13 + 23m 49s
WOJCIECH USZYCKI 159 6076 4605 01:00:20 + 23m 56s
NORBERT PUŚLECKI 160 6120 4630 01:00:28 + 24m 4s
PRZEMYSŁAW TKACZYK 161 6128 4634 01:00:30 + 24m 6s
MARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ 162 6158 4647 01:00:36 + 24m 12s
ANDRZEJ URBANIAK 163 6190 4665 01:00:42 + 24m 18s
ERDEM ISIKLI 164 6205 4673 01:00:45 + 24m 21s
JUSTYNA MAŁACHOWSKA 165 6246 1555 01:00:54 + 24m 30s
IGOR ZEMBALSKI 166 6254 4695 01:00:56 + 24m 32s
ARTUR KRUZA 167 6272 4705 01:01:00 + 24m 36s
EDYTA KĘSKA-WŁODAWIEC 168 6301 1578 01:01:06 + 24m 42s
MAŁGORZATA KRUG 169 6318 1587 01:01:09 + 24m 45s
KRZYSZTOF GOZDEK 170 6413 4775 01:01:29 + 25m 5s
GRZEGORZ SZATKOWSKI 171 6521 4831 01:01:58 + 25m 34s
AGNIESZKA DĄBROWSKA 172 6578 1724 01:02:12 + 25m 48s
MICHAL PASCHALIS-JAKUBOWICZ 173 6744 4918 01:02:52 + 26m 28s
JOANNA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 174 6775 1841 01:02:58 + 26m 34s
MACIEJ BEREK 175 6777 4935 01:02:58 + 26m 34s
NATALIA DUŚ 176 6805 1861 01:03:03 + 26m 39s
KATARZYNA SZULC 177 6842 1884 01:03:09 + 26m 45s
AGNIESZKA WIELADEK 178 6845 1886 01:03:10 + 26m 46s
MAREK ŁUSZCZ 179 6850 4962 01:03:11 + 26m 47s
ANNA KWIATKOWSKA 180 7023 1993 01:03:57 + 27m 33s
BEATA LECH 181 7028 1996 01:03:58 + 27m 34s
DOMINIKA KAŹMIERCZAK 182 7029 1997 01:03:58 + 27m 34s
PIOTR SYREK 183 7048 5040 01:04:01 + 27m 37s
EWA CIEŚLIK 184 7089 2032 01:04:11 + 27m 47s
ARKADIUSZ SMAGA 185 7106 5061 01:04:15 + 27m 51s
PAWEŁ MARKOWSKI 186 7108 5063 01:04:15 + 27m 51s
DARIUSZ GRALA 187 7120 5069 01:04:20 + 27m 56s
MIROSŁAWA PIETRZAK 188 7150 2067 01:04:27 + 28m 3s
MICHAŁ SEKUNDA 189 7253 5128 01:04:54 + 28m 30s
MAGDALENA WLOSZCZYK-ŁOMIAK 190 7371 2204 01:05:28 + 29m 4s
BEATA KOZŁOWSKA 191 7390 2218 01:05:32 + 29m 8s
ARTUR CZARNECKI 192 7425 5185 01:05:44 + 29m 20s
MAŁGORZATA KROCZEK 193 7433 2248 01:05:47 + 29m 23s
DOROTA OBOJSKA 194 7507 2290 01:06:01 + 29m 37s
KRZYSZTOF WITKOWSKI 195 7525 5226 01:06:05 + 29m 41s
PIOTR LENCZEWSKI 196 7589 5252 01:06:21 + 29m 57s
PAWEŁ SZCZEŚNIAK 197 7639 5268 01:06:38 + 30m 14s
AGNIESZKA MAZUREK 198 7699 2409 01:06:55 + 30m 31s
ARTUR OLSZEWSKI 199 7738 5313 01:07:07 + 30m 43s
MAŁGORZATA MATUSZEWSKA 200 7771 2446 01:07:18 + 30m 54s
JOANNA OLSZEWSKA 201 7785 2454 01:07:25 + 31m 1s
RADOSŁAW ŻUK 202 7817 5343 01:07:34 + 31m 10s
ANDRZEJ FOLGA 203 7975 5410 01:08:28 + 32m 4s
MARCIN REPETOWSKI 204 8082 5452 01:09:19 + 32m 55s
SYLWIA STACHOWICZ 205 8116 2654 01:09:34 + 33m 10s
KATARZYNA BAR 206 8123 2659 01:09:38 + 33m 14s
ANNA TKACZYK 207 8142 2672 01:09:45 + 33m 21s
MIKOŁAJ JUNOSZA-SZANIAWSKI 208 8280 5522 01:11:03 + 34m 39s
ELŻBIETA SACHARCZUK 209 8335 2794 01:11:36 + 35m 12s
BOGUSŁAW BUJAK 210 8376 5558 01:11:56 + 35m 32s
ELŻBIETA PROKOPCZUK-JARZYŃSKA 211 8413 2842 01:12:23 + 35m 59s
ANNA OLKIEWICZ 212 8421 2848 01:12:29 + 36m 5s
WOJCIECH SIEŃCZYK 213 8422 5574 01:12:30 + 36m 6s
BEATA SIEŃCZYK 214 8425 2851 01:12:32 + 36m 8s
TOMASZ OLKIEWICZ 215 8427 5576 01:12:34 + 36m 10s
OLGA WANATOWSKA 216 8441 2861 01:12:43 + 36m 19s
ROBERT DROZDOWSKI 217 8512 5600 01:13:48 + 37m 24s
ANNA HNATEK 218 8528 2924 01:13:56 + 37m 32s
PAWEŁ ANTYS 219 8532 5606 01:14:00 + 37m 36s
WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA 220 8542 2933 01:14:05 + 37m 41s
KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA 221 8559 2942 01:14:17 + 37m 53s
DANIEL BŁASZCZYK 222 8597 5629 01:15:06 + 38m 42s
MAREK KACA 223 8606 5633 01:15:20 + 38m 56s
JOANNA POPKOWSKA 224 8640 3001 01:15:51 + 39m 27s
MICHAŁ PIERŚCIONEK 225 8676 5656 01:16:57 + 40m 33s
ALEKSANDRA BIAŁOŃ 226 8834 3127 01:24:25 + 48m 1s