Wyniki dla rocznika 1995
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-18 05:47:12 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BARTŁOMIEJ WRONA 1 22 19 00:35:00
PATRYK RYDZIŃSKI 2 24 21 00:35:33 + 33s
ROMAN KWIATKOWSKI 3 28 24 00:35:52 + 52s
MIŁOSZ SOWIŃSKI 4 43 39 00:36:51 + 1m 51s
NATAN BUCH 5 90 83 00:38:32 + 3m 32s
MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI 6 128 119 00:39:34 + 4m 34s
ŁUKASZ SUCHOCKI 7 136 127 00:39:39 + 4m 39s
AMELIA CZERWIŃSKA 8 283 19 00:41:47 + 6m 47s
PATRYK WALESZCZAK 9 510 479 00:43:45 + 8m 45s
WOJCIECH POGORZELEC 10 534 502 00:43:56 + 8m 56s
JAKUB BONDARUK 11 620 582 00:44:22 + 9m 22s
ALEKSANDER GADOMSKI 12 955 899 00:46:02 + 11m 2s
PAWEŁ KOSTUJ 13 997 938 00:46:11 + 11m 11s
ADAM PASZKE 14 1166 1095 00:46:54 + 11m 54s
PIOTREK SKRENCZYŃSKI 15 1337 1246 00:47:35 + 12m 35s
BERNARD PŁOMIŃSKI 16 1436 1340 00:47:56 + 12m 56s
HUBERT RONDUDA 17 1495 1394 00:48:07 + 13m 7s
AGNIESZKA SZWEDOW 18 1614 114 00:48:35 + 13m 35s
ADA PABIN 19 1617 115 00:48:36 + 13m 36s
MICHAŁ KOSIERADZKI 20 1972 1815 00:49:34 + 14m 34s
TOMASZ CHYS 21 2136 1961 00:49:59 + 14m 59s
MICHAŁ ADAMKIEWICZ 22 2472 2241 00:50:52 + 15m 52s
NATALIA KUPROWSKA 23 2524 239 00:51:02 + 16m 2s
PIOTR TWARÓG 24 2991 2665 00:52:17 + 17m 17s
ADRIAN KWIATKOWSKI 25 3044 2711 00:52:26 + 17m 26s
MACIEK RYMUSZKA 26 3645 3142 00:54:02 + 19m 2s
KACPER ŁASZCZ 27 3788 3238 00:54:25 + 19m 25s
FILIP MŁODECKI 28 3791 3241 00:54:25 + 19m 25s
ALEKSANDER KWIATKOWSKI 29 3861 3287 00:54:36 + 19m 36s
MONIKA DĄBROWSKA 30 4392 757 00:56:02 + 21m 2s
ARTUR KIERZEK 31 4409 3647 00:56:04 + 21m 4s
KONRAD STRUBIŃSKI 32 4636 3795 00:56:41 + 21m 41s
ALEKSANDRA KNOT 33 4642 844 00:56:42 + 21m 42s
KATARZYNA MOLAK 34 4670 855 00:56:46 + 21m 46s
ELA SORA 35 4992 983 00:57:30 + 22m 30s
ANNA KĘDZIERSKA 36 5088 1023 00:57:42 + 22m 42s
BARTOSZ MAZUR 37 5155 4105 00:57:52 + 22m 52s
MATEUSZ FRASZYŃSKI 38 5537 4327 00:58:53 + 23m 53s
BARTŁOMIEJ SKŁADANEK 39 5751 4443 00:59:25 + 24m 25s
ADAM KLIMASZEWSKI 40 5823 4478 00:59:37 + 24m 37s
MACIEK RUDNICKI 41 5888 4515 00:59:48 + 24m 48s
ZUZANNA WILCZYŃSKA 42 6133 1496 01:00:30 + 25m 30s
ZACHARY NOBLE 43 6219 4678 01:00:48 + 25m 48s
KATARZYNA MAGAJ 44 6279 1570 01:01:02 + 26m 2s
MALWINA DACA 45 6331 1593 01:01:11 + 26m 11s
HANNA GRODZICKA 46 6415 1640 01:01:30 + 26m 30s
JAKUB JARZĄBEK 47 6418 4777 01:01:31 + 26m 31s
ZUZANNA JAWORSKA 48 6661 1780 01:02:32 + 27m 32s
IZABELA KOBUS 49 6826 1874 01:03:06 + 28m 6s
IWONA PODLEŚNA 50 7404 2227 01:05:38 + 30m 38s
PATRYK ZUBCZYŃSKI 51 7587 2336 01:06:20 + 31m 20s
ALEKSANDRA MARKOWICZ 52 7697 2408 01:06:55 + 31m 55s
TOMEK SEKUNDA 53 7712 5298 01:07:00 + 32m
AGATA WYSZYŃSKA 54 7805 2467 01:07:31 + 32m 31s
WOJTEK CIECHOMSKI 55 7807 5339 01:07:31 + 32m 31s
ALEKSANDRA MALCZYK 56 8110 2650 01:09:29 + 34m 29s
BEATA KISIEL 57 8127 2662 01:09:40 + 34m 40s
NATALIA DŹWIGAŁA 58 8420 2847 01:12:28 + 37m 28s
ALEKSANDRA TYSZKOWSKA 59 8566 2948 01:14:21 + 39m 21s
KRZYSZTOF SZKOPEK 60 8839 5709 01:25:07 + 50m 7s