Wyniki dla rocznika 1966
Aktualizacja: 2019-04-20 00:28:29 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SEAN BRIGGS 1 254 236 00:41:22
WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA 2 315 295 00:42:06 + 44s
ZBIGNIEW KALINOWSKI 3 388 364 00:42:50 + 1m 28s
ROBERT WOŹNIAK 4 431 405 00:43:12 + 1m 50s
SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA 5 504 473 00:43:42 + 2m 20s
JAN FERINGA 6 562 529 00:44:05 + 2m 43s
PAWEŁ CIARCZYŃSKI 7 668 628 00:44:38 + 3m 16s
ANNA BIELIŃSKA 8 812 47 00:45:21 + 3m 59s
ADAM GRYKO 9 866 818 00:45:35 + 4m 13s
TOMASZ LELONKIEWICZ 10 1092 1026 00:46:36 + 5m 14s
SATURNIN SZCZEPAŃSKI 11 1110 1043 00:46:42 + 5m 20s
JERZY TABER 12 1194 1122 00:47:00 + 5m 38s
ARTUR ŁYSAK 13 1215 1141 00:47:05 + 5m 43s
REMIGIUSZ ANTCZAK 14 1461 1363 00:48:00 + 6m 38s
PAWEŁ DEWISZEK 15 1583 1476 00:48:27 + 7m 5s
ROBERT ZAGORSKI 16 1603 1492 00:48:32 + 7m 10s
MIROSŁAW PASTUSZKA 17 1655 1537 00:48:44 + 7m 22s
MACIEJ GRYGIEL 18 1658 1540 00:48:45 + 7m 23s
DARIUSZ DOMAŃSKI 19 1725 1602 00:48:56 + 7m 34s
PAWEL ELERYK 20 1859 1719 00:49:15 + 7m 53s
PAWEŁ JAKÓBCZAK 21 1861 1721 00:49:15 + 7m 53s
ALEKSANDRA STAREK 22 1934 153 00:49:28 + 8m 6s
GRZEGORZ PIOTROWSKI 23 1962 1806 00:49:33 + 8m 11s
JAROSŁAW JARSZAK 24 2141 1966 00:49:59 + 8m 37s
MAREK GRZESZCZAK 25 2207 2023 00:50:11 + 8m 49s
PAWEŁ MIŁOSZEWSKI 26 2283 2089 00:50:22 + 9m
ROBERT POTOCKI 27 2289 2095 00:50:23 + 9m 1s
ANDRZEJ WOŹNY 28 2332 2128 00:50:29 + 9m 7s
RYSZARD MARKIEWICZ 29 2537 2293 00:51:04 + 9m 42s
ARTUR WIŚNIEWSKI 30 2808 2518 00:51:47 + 10m 25s
JACEK PAKUŁA 31 2829 2536 00:51:51 + 10m 29s
SŁAWOMIR PADUCH 32 2832 2538 00:51:51 + 10m 29s
MARIUSZ PROCNER 33 2914 2598 00:52:05 + 10m 43s
TOMASZ FURMAN 34 2957 2636 00:52:12 + 10m 50s
DARIUSZ GAWRYŚ 35 3012 2682 00:52:21 + 10m 59s
ANDY WILLIAMS 36 3150 2788 00:52:44 + 11m 22s
PAWEŁ MIODEK 37 3189 2818 00:52:49 + 11m 27s
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 38 3389 2970 00:53:21 + 11m 59s
PAWEŁ ADAMIAK 39 3416 2992 00:53:26 + 12m 4s
MARYNA ĆWIKLIŃSKA 40 3541 473 00:53:48 + 12m 26s
JONATHAN SIDDONS 41 3684 3170 00:54:08 + 12m 46s
MAREK SZUMOWSKI 42 3884 3301 00:54:39 + 13m 17s
KRZYSZTOF SEMENIUK 43 4006 3388 00:54:59 + 13m 37s
WOJCIECH SOBIERAJ 44 4011 3393 00:55:00 + 13m 38s
DOROTA DĄBKOWSKA 45 4027 623 00:55:02 + 13m 40s
ROMAN WYSZYŃSKI 46 4417 3654 00:56:05 + 14m 43s
IZABELA GRZEGRZÓŁKA 47 4485 788 00:56:16 + 14m 54s
GRZEGORZ BORS 48 4717 3841 00:56:51 + 15m 29s
KUBA WALCZAK 49 4749 3866 00:56:56 + 15m 34s
ANGELA DOBRZYCKA 50 5008 993 00:57:33 + 16m 11s
KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIEWICZ 51 5066 4050 00:57:40 + 16m 18s
HALINA PIWKO 52 5320 1128 00:58:16 + 16m 54s
PAWEŁ ŻAK 53 5479 4286 00:58:43 + 17m 21s
MAREK CEZARY TRZASKOWSKI 54 5643 4389 00:59:08 + 17m 46s
JAROSŁAW BASIEL 55 5854 4499 00:59:43 + 18m 21s
JACEK TWARDOWSKI 56 6113 4625 01:00:27 + 19m 5s
BARBARA JÓŹWIK 57 6172 1519 01:00:38 + 19m 16s
JACEK ŁUKASZEWSKI 58 6283 4713 01:01:02 + 19m 40s
MAREK JĘDRYSZEK 59 6321 4734 01:01:10 + 19m 48s
AGATA KOTT 60 6831 1877 01:03:07 + 21m 45s
MAGDALENA BOROWSKA 61 6894 1914 01:03:20 + 21m 58s
DARIUSZ PODSKOCZY 62 7164 5088 01:04:30 + 23m 8s
TOBY BECK 63 7395 5174 01:05:33 + 24m 11s
KRZYSZTOF WAWRZYNIAK 64 7409 5178 01:05:40 + 24m 18s
ENRICO COLAUTTI 65 7482 5208 01:05:55 + 24m 33s
MARIOLA TROJANOWSKA 66 7631 2369 01:06:34 + 25m 12s
SYLVIE GENDT 67 7759 2439 01:07:15 + 25m 53s
PAWEŁ DREWNIK 68 7838 5353 01:07:39 + 26m 17s
PIOTR ONISZCZUK 69 8107 5460 01:09:26 + 28m 4s
MAREK KINDZIUK 70 8216 5499 01:10:21 + 28m 59s
GRZEGORZ PIĘTOWSKI 71 8426 5575 01:12:33 + 31m 11s
MARIUSZ BLACH 72 8454 5585 01:12:56 + 31m 34s
KATARZYNA ŚWIERK 73 8463 2877 01:13:07 + 31m 45s
BOGUSŁAWA WOLIŃSKA 74 8530 2926 01:13:57 + 32m 35s
JACEK RUT 75 8667 5651 01:16:33 + 35m 11s
GRZEGORZ MUĆKO 76 8816 5701 01:22:58 + 41m 36s