Wyniki dla rocznika 1991
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-08 19:52:47 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BARTEK STAJNIAK 1 5 5 00:31:44
MICHAŁ CZYŻ 2 17 15 00:33:25 + 1m 41s
MATEUSZ BELOWSKI 3 25 22 00:35:35 + 3m 51s
PIOTR HURMAN 4 74 68 00:38:05 + 6m 21s
TOMASZ ZYCH 5 117 108 00:39:26 + 7m 42s
KRZYSZTOF NOWAK 6 123 114 00:39:31 + 7m 47s
TOMASZ STEFANIAK 7 131 122 00:39:36 + 7m 52s
ADAM WOCH 8 140 130 00:39:44 + 8m
MARCIN OPALA 9 146 135 00:39:48 + 8m 4s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZMARZŁY 10 147 136 00:39:49 + 8m 5s
DAMIAN KURZA 11 268 250 00:41:36 + 9m 52s
KRZYSZTOF BUCZEK 12 278 260 00:41:42 + 9m 58s
MATEUSZ PAWLIN 13 280 262 00:41:45 + 10m 1s
TOMASZ BERNACIAK 14 324 303 00:42:12 + 10m 28s
JACEK KAZIMIERSKI 15 341 320 00:42:24 + 10m 40s
PIOTR HAŁAJKO 16 415 391 00:43:06 + 11m 22s
MICHAŁ IWASZKO 17 566 532 00:44:08 + 12m 24s
MICHAŁ BOLECHOWSKI 18 595 558 00:44:16 + 12m 32s
ŁUKASZ FOKS 19 602 565 00:44:18 + 12m 34s
MATEUSZ SKALNIAK 20 621 583 00:44:22 + 12m 38s
MATEUSZ CICHOCKI 21 625 587 00:44:23 + 12m 39s
ANNA ŚWIDERSKA 22 706 41 00:44:51 + 13m 7s
STEFAN WYNIMKO 23 770 727 00:45:12 + 13m 28s
MATEUSZ DUSIŃSKI 24 835 787 00:45:26 + 13m 42s
KONRAD MOŃKA 25 848 800 00:45:30 + 13m 46s
OLIVER KUNC 26 867 819 00:45:35 + 13m 51s
MICHAŁ PIERZCHAŁA 27 913 862 00:45:48 + 14m 4s
KAROL MROCZKOWSKI 28 926 874 00:45:53 + 14m 9s
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUMAJ 29 938 885 00:45:57 + 14m 13s
MACIEJ KAWAŁEK 30 1050 986 00:46:25 + 14m 41s
MARCIN KUCZEROWSKI 31 1081 1015 00:46:33 + 14m 49s
DOMINIK GEBERT 32 1097 1031 00:46:37 + 14m 53s
WERONIKA GMAJ 33 1113 69 00:46:42 + 14m 58s
ADAM RANDAK 34 1159 1088 00:46:52 + 15m 8s
FILIP KRÓL 35 1175 1104 00:46:56 + 15m 12s
MATEUSZ DACH 36 1335 1244 00:47:35 + 15m 51s
OSKAR BREYMEYER-DARSKI 37 1372 1280 00:47:43 + 15m 59s
BARTŁOMIEJ WOLSKI 38 1375 1283 00:47:44 + 16m
MARCIN JAKUBOWSKI 39 1384 1291 00:47:46 + 16m 2s
ŁUKASZ GÓRZYŃSKI 40 1491 1391 00:48:06 + 16m 22s
ADAM KONARZEWSKI 41 1499 1398 00:48:08 + 16m 24s
JĘDRZEJ KOWALCZYK 42 1540 1437 00:48:14 + 16m 30s
JAKUB WIEWIÓRKA 43 1554 1451 00:48:18 + 16m 34s
MICHAŁ PODSIADŁO 44 1575 1469 00:48:24 + 16m 40s
DANIEL GAŁĄZKA 45 1653 1535 00:48:43 + 16m 59s
PIOTR SZADKOWSKI 46 1661 1543 00:48:45 + 17m 1s
JAKUB OLENDER 47 1692 1573 00:48:49 + 17m 5s
PIOTR DZIADOSZ 48 1865 1725 00:49:16 + 17m 32s
PAWEŁ FUDALI 49 1952 1798 00:49:31 + 17m 47s
OSKAR GRZEGRZÓŁKA 50 2003 1842 00:49:39 + 17m 55s
MATEUSZ WARZYCHA 51 2007 1846 00:49:39 + 17m 55s
MICHAŁ ZBYSIŃSKI 52 2083 1912 00:49:49 + 18m 5s
JULIA JACHOWICZ 53 2143 176 00:49:59 + 18m 15s
ADRIAN OBIEGŁY 54 2214 2029 00:50:12 + 18m 28s
PAWEŁ BUDZYŃSKI 55 2253 2064 00:50:17 + 18m 33s
DANIEL POSTAWKA 56 2366 2155 00:50:34 + 18m 50s
STANISŁAW GULKOWSKI 57 2546 2301 00:51:05 + 19m 21s
JAKUB SOCHAL 58 2691 2430 00:51:30 + 19m 46s
KAROLINA KUCZYŃSKA 59 2802 286 00:51:46 + 20m 2s
KONRAD NOWAKOWSKI 60 2811 2521 00:51:49 + 20m 5s
PRZEMYSŁAW GAWIN 61 2945 2626 00:52:10 + 20m 26s
ANDŻELIKA PIŁAT 62 3076 345 00:52:31 + 20m 47s
TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 63 3086 2738 00:52:33 + 20m 49s
TOMASZ KORDALA 64 3105 2754 00:52:36 + 20m 52s
MICHAŁ KULA 65 3245 2859 00:52:58 + 21m 14s
KRZYSZTOF WYSZYŃSKI 66 3328 2920 00:53:12 + 21m 28s
MICHAŁ ROMANOWSKI 67 3490 3039 00:53:40 + 21m 56s
PAWEŁ KANTOR 68 3563 3081 00:53:50 + 22m 6s
KATARZYNA ZAPAŁA 69 3602 490 00:53:56 + 22m 12s
DAMIAN GŁĘBICKI 70 3738 3202 00:54:17 + 22m 33s
DOMINIK SZOBAK 71 3844 3274 00:54:34 + 22m 50s
DOMINIK WILLENBERG 72 3931 3334 00:54:47 + 23m 3s
JAKUB SKOCZEK 73 3946 3346 00:54:49 + 23m 5s
ADAM RODAK 74 4079 3431 00:55:09 + 23m 25s
ANDRZEJ KOWALSKI 75 4128 3466 00:55:17 + 23m 33s
PAWEŁ BALA 76 4215 3520 00:55:32 + 23m 48s
BENJAMIN LANCZOS 77 4326 3591 00:55:50 + 24m 6s
MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI 78 4360 3615 00:55:56 + 24m 12s
ŁUKASZ ANDRZEJEWICZ 79 4402 3641 00:56:03 + 24m 19s
PAULINA KUJDA 80 4449 772 00:56:09 + 24m 25s
DAWID KOPCZYK 81 4601 3768 00:56:36 + 24m 52s
KONRAD KRZYZIŃSKI 82 4624 3785 00:56:39 + 24m 55s
WERONIKA KOZIEŁ 83 4637 842 00:56:41 + 24m 57s
MARIOLA RECZEK 84 4646 846 00:56:43 + 24m 59s
BARTŁOMIEJ SANDOMIERSKI 85 4729 3851 00:56:53 + 25m 9s
ADRIANNA SMOCZYŃSKA 86 4787 899 00:57:01 + 25m 17s
AGNIESZKA KUŚMIERSKA 87 4825 914 00:57:07 + 25m 23s
MICHAŁ GŁODOWSKI 88 4853 3929 00:57:11 + 25m 27s
MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ 89 4877 3946 00:57:13 + 25m 29s
MARTA ZALEWSKA 90 4892 941 00:57:15 + 25m 31s
MAGDA MAKOWSKA 91 4895 943 00:57:15 + 25m 31s
ALEKSANDRA STĘPNIAK 92 4903 946 00:57:16 + 25m 32s
ADAM KUBA 93 4919 3970 00:57:18 + 25m 34s
PIOTR SZCZYGIEŁ 94 4931 3977 00:57:20 + 25m 36s
KONRAD GAŁACH 95 4955 3992 00:57:22 + 25m 38s
PAWEŁ KLIMEK 96 4999 4013 00:57:31 + 25m 47s
MAGDA SANOJCA 97 5010 994 00:57:33 + 25m 49s
KAROLINA BEREZOWSKA 98 5016 998 00:57:33 + 25m 49s
WIKTOR MARCZYK 99 5056 4044 00:57:38 + 25m 54s
ADRIANA ŁOGOŻNA 100 5063 1015 00:57:39 + 25m 55s
VICTORIA CIECHOWSKA 101 5227 1081 00:58:01 + 26m 17s
MAGDALENA CHOCIEJ 102 5287 1113 00:58:11 + 26m 27s
MARTA LEMIESZKA 103 5292 1116 00:58:11 + 26m 27s
PIOTR BŁACHOWICZ 104 5295 4178 00:58:11 + 26m 27s
PAWEŁ PIEKARNIAK 105 5303 4184 00:58:12 + 26m 28s
AGNIESZKA KLIMOWICZ 106 5335 1133 00:58:17 + 26m 33s
ALEKSANDRA OLEJNICZAK 107 5349 1141 00:58:20 + 26m 36s
IZABELA RYTAROWSKA 108 5464 1186 00:58:40 + 26m 56s
PAULA PELEC 109 5653 1259 00:59:09 + 27m 25s
KRZYSZTOF ZAKROCKI 110 5674 4405 00:59:13 + 27m 29s
LUKASZ ARAZNY 111 5777 4457 00:59:29 + 27m 45s
ADRIAN BOHOWICZ 112 5922 4531 00:59:53 + 28m 9s
URSZULA JASIŃSKA 113 6050 1456 01:00:14 + 28m 30s
MARIA BANDEL 114 6068 1466 01:00:18 + 28m 34s
SZYMON ŁABĄDŹ 115 6188 4663 01:00:41 + 28m 57s
RAFAŁ URBAN 116 6255 4696 01:00:56 + 29m 12s
JULIUSZ STAŃCZUK 117 6256 4697 01:00:56 + 29m 12s
JOANNA DZIUBIŃSKA 118 6294 1574 01:01:04 + 29m 20s
ARTUR KORLAK 119 6396 4769 01:01:25 + 29m 41s
ERNEST LIS 120 6510 4824 01:01:56 + 30m 12s
KAROLINA ORCZYKOWSKA 121 6568 1719 01:02:11 + 30m 27s
ROBERT WIKTOR SADREN 122 6592 4859 01:02:15 + 30m 31s
JOANNA OLCZYK 123 6604 1741 01:02:19 + 30m 35s
MARIUSZ NOWIERSKI 124 6735 4914 01:02:49 + 31m 5s
DARIA BOLSHEVA 125 6818 1869 01:03:05 + 31m 21s
SYLWIA BANASIEWICZ 126 6947 1945 01:03:35 + 31m 51s
ANNA STACHOWIAK 127 6959 1955 01:03:38 + 31m 54s
MAŁGORZATA KAMENAR 128 6995 1975 01:03:49 + 32m 5s
WERONIKA SADOWSKA 129 7030 1998 01:03:58 + 32m 14s
KATARZYNA SULĘTA 130 7166 2077 01:04:31 + 32m 47s
ALEKSANDRA MADEJAK 131 7273 2140 01:05:00 + 33m 16s
NATALIA KALIŃSKA 132 7388 2217 01:05:32 + 33m 48s
CHRISTOPHER REGLIŃSKI 133 7562 5243 01:06:13 + 34m 29s
AGATA SZEWCZAK 134 7656 2385 01:06:43 + 34m 59s
MARIA MACHALSKA 135 7685 2403 01:06:50 + 35m 6s
ADRIAN KARPIŃSKI 136 7744 5317 01:07:12 + 35m 28s
HANNA KUBICKA 137 7758 2438 01:07:15 + 35m 31s
MARTA WAŚ 138 7803 2465 01:07:30 + 35m 46s
MONIKA FILIPOWICZ 139 7860 2498 01:07:45 + 36m 1s
KAROLINA PAWŁOWSKA 140 7863 2501 01:07:45 + 36m 1s
ADAM SMOLIŃSKI 141 7885 5370 01:07:55 + 36m 11s
KATARZYNA KOPEĆ 142 7894 2518 01:07:59 + 36m 15s
ANNA POPEK 143 7906 2525 01:08:06 + 36m 22s
PATRYCJA PATRYCJA GRABARCZYK 144 7944 2547 01:08:20 + 36m 36s
ALICJA FILIPENKO 145 7949 2550 01:08:21 + 36m 37s
MATEUSZ ZBROWSKI 146 8075 5448 01:09:16 + 37m 32s
PAULINA WIRKOWSKA 147 8089 2634 01:09:21 + 37m 37s
WOJCIECH DOROCIŃSKI 148 8150 5474 01:09:50 + 38m 6s
KINGA BANKIEWCZ 149 8151 2677 01:09:51 + 38m 7s
MARTA KOSIK 150 8161 2686 01:09:55 + 38m 11s
ANNA MILEWSKA 151 8206 2712 01:10:15 + 38m 31s
ANETA KASKA 152 8217 2718 01:10:21 + 38m 37s
MARGARITA PULROL 153 8362 2810 01:11:49 + 40m 5s
DAMIAN AUGUSTYNIAK 154 8367 5555 01:11:52 + 40m 8s
ELŻBIETA GAWŁOWSKA 155 8372 2817 01:11:53 + 40m 9s
WOJCIECH STASIAK 156 8373 5556 01:11:54 + 40m 10s
RADOSŁAW ZAWIŚLAK 157 8382 5559 01:12:00 + 40m 16s
JAKUB KURDEJ 158 8385 5561 01:12:04 + 40m 20s
OLA LASKOWSKA 159 8386 2825 01:12:04 + 40m 20s
MONIKA WOIŃSKA 160 8401 2833 01:12:13 + 40m 29s
DOMINIKA WOLIŃSKA 161 8484 2890 01:13:26 + 41m 42s
PAWEŁ ROMANOWSKI 162 8492 5597 01:13:29 + 41m 45s
KATARZYNA KOZŁOWSKA 163 8509 2910 01:13:46 + 42m 2s
NADIA PAWELCZYK 164 8622 2987 01:15:38 + 43m 54s
LAURA SZLENDAK 165 8639 3000 01:15:51 + 44m 7s
ADAM CHOJNOWSKI 166 8746 5674 01:18:54 + 47m 10s
DOROTA SMARDZ 167 8796 3104 01:21:49 + 50m 5s